Start of the event: 23.05.2024. 08:00:00
Last updated: 14.04.2024. 23:08:11
Gen Cat Country Category Pace Time Certificate
1 1 Ana Ćosić Ženska Ak Puls Tomislavgrad 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
2 1 Andrej Simić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
3 2 Ante Pokrajčić Muška AK Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
4 3 Ante Tomić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
5 4 Antonio Stipanović Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
6 5 Beat Čolak Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
7 2 Biljana Taslak Ženska Ind 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
8 6 Blaž Čotić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
9 7 Boris Katalinic Muška Sarajevo Running Club 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
10 8 Branislav Janković Muška PD Vučji Zub 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
11 9 Dario Krtalić Muška Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
12 3 Dijana Manđeralo Ženska Ak Runners Livno 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
13 10 Dragan Pinjuh Muška Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
14 11 Drago Mandić Muška Jojina Družina / HPD Prenj 1933 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
15 12 Elvis Petrovic Muška LJOF Team 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
16 13 Emil Tomašević Muška Full Time Running Split 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
17 14 Filip Sekerija Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
18 15 Ilija Jukić Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
19 16 Ivan Bubnov Muška AK Milenijum 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
20 17 Ivan Grgurić Muška Maraton Klub Široki Brijeg 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
21 18 Ivan Rozić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
22 4 Ivana Džidić Ženska Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
23 19 Ivo Soldo Muška Jojina Družina/hpd Prenj 1933 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
24 20 Josip Čupić Muška Mufloni Ploče 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
25 21 Josip Kiridžija Muška AK FIT Zaprešić 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
26 22 Josip Marić Muška HPD Prenj 1933. Mostar 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
27 23 Josip Mikulić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
28 5 Josipa Baković Ženska AK Puls Tomislavgrad 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
29 24 Karlo Madžar Muška BRB 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
30 25 Krešimir Parlov Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
31 26 Luciano Kovacevic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
32 27 Mario Galic Muška "Gala Ru" 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
33 28 Mario Ostojic Muška BK Brotnjo 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
34 29 Mario Vukoja Muška Rekreativac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
35 30 Mate Karacic Muška MK Siroki Brijeg 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
36 31 Milan Dugandžić Muška - 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
37 32 Miljenko Nakić Muška Škud Lipno 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
38 33 Mirza Dlakić Muška Just Chillin' 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
39 34 Nikola Dabić Muška Ind 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
40 6 Radmila Maksimović Ženska AK Šibenik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
41 35 Sadikovic Samir Muška LJOF Team 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
42 36 Samir Sadiković Muška MAHA 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
43 37 Samir Selmanovic Muška Ind 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
44 7 Sanda Vištica Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
45 38 Siniša Kunarac Muška TK Delta 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
46 39 Slaven Ćurlin Muška AK Zaprešić 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
47 40 Smiljenko Vekić Muška Ak Puls Tomislavgrad 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
48 41 Srdjan Mitrovic Muška Atletski Klub Kosevo 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
49 42 Stipan Mikulic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
50 43 Stipica Šunjić Muška Vaterpolski Klub Rogotin 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
51 44 Tymoteusz Zając Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
52 45 Željko Madžar Muška BRB 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
53 46 Željko Radišić Muška HPD Brotnjo 00:00 0:00:00 Registered