1 |
1 |
Andrija Čuljak |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
2 |
2 |
Anis Maksumić |
|
|
Muška |
Rolla |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
3 |
1 |
Antea Miloloža |
|
|
Ženska |
AK Runners/pd Cincar |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
4 |
3 |
Anton Weber |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
5 |
4 |
Antonio Stipanović |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
6 |
2 |
Azra Muftic |
|
|
Ženska |
Kakanj Za 5 ; Ka Plus |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
7 |
5 |
Beat Čolak |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
8 |
6 |
Čedomir Sudar |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
9 |
7 |
Dario Krtalić |
|
|
Muška |
Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
10 |
8 |
David Naletilic |
|
|
Muška |
Bibery |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
11 |
3 |
Doris Jelinić |
|
|
Ženska |
Sanus Motus |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
12 |
9 |
Dragan Pinjuh |
|
|
Muška |
Sanus Motus |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
13 |
10 |
Drago Mandić |
|
|
Muška |
Jojina Družina / HPD Prenj 1933 |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
14 |
11 |
Filip Sekerija |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
15 |
12 |
Igor Trlin |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
16 |
13 |
Ivan Bubnov |
|
|
Muška |
AK Milenijum |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
17 |
14 |
Ivan Despot |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
18 |
15 |
Ivan Grgurić |
|
|
Muška |
Maraton Klub Široki Brijeg |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
19 |
16 |
Ivo Sučić |
|
|
Muška |
AK Runners |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
20 |
17 |
Josip Marić |
|
|
Muška |
HPD Prenj 1933. Mostar |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
21 |
18 |
Josip Mikulić |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
22 |
4 |
Josipa Baković |
|
|
Ženska |
AK Puls Tomislavgrad |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
23 |
19 |
Karlo Madžar |
|
|
Muška |
BRB |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
24 |
20 |
Katarina Markotić |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
25 |
21 |
Marino Maslać |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
26 |
22 |
Mario Mikulić |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
27 |
23 |
Mario Pehar |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
28 |
5 |
Mila Despot |
|
|
Ženska |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
29 |
24 |
Milan Dugandžić |
|
|
Muška |
- |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
30 |
25 |
Nikola Dabić |
|
|
Muška |
Ind |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
31 |
26 |
Petar Brzica |
|
|
Muška |
Nsoft |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
32 |
6 |
Rita Makary |
|
|
Ženska |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
33 |
7 |
Sanda Vištica |
|
|
Ženska |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
34 |
8 |
Sanja Demić |
|
|
Ženska |
Sanus Motus |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
35 |
27 |
Slaven Ćurlin |
|
|
Muška |
AK Zaprešić |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
36 |
28 |
Stipan Mikulic |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
37 |
29 |
Stipica Šunjić |
|
|
Muška |
Vaterpolski Klub Rogotin |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
38 |
30 |
Teo Jergović |
|
|
Muška |
Tkd Crostar |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
39 |
31 |
Vlado Kordić |
|
|
Muška |
Knuzm |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
40 |
32 |
Željko Madžar |
|
|
Muška |
BRB |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
41 |
33 |
Zvonko (tony) Herceg |
|
|
Muška |
Mladosti Moja |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Ready |
|
42 |
34 |
Adis Jakić |
|
|
Muška |
Ljof Ekipa |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
43 |
35 |
Adnan Puskarevic |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
44 |
36 |
Aleksei Novichkov |
|
|
Muška |
Marathon Academy |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
45 |
9 |
Ana Ćosić |
|
|
Ženska |
Ak Puls Tomislavgrad |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
46 |
|
Andrej Bagarić |
|
|
|
Biciklistički Klub Tomislavgrad |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
47 |
37 |
Andrej Simić |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
48 |
38 |
Ante Pokrajčić |
|
|
Muška |
AK Sanus Motus |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
49 |
39 |
Ante Tomić |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
50 |
40 |
Ante Vodanović |
|
|
Muška |
MIG Podgora |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
51 |
41 |
Antonio Vlaho |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
52 |
10 |
Biljana Taslak |
|
|
Ženska |
Ind |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
53 |
42 |
Blaž Čotić |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
54 |
43 |
Boris Katalinic |
|
|
Muška |
Sarajevo Running Club |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
55 |
44 |
Branislav Janković |
|
|
Muška |
PD Vučji Zub |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
56 |
45 |
Čedomir Ikić |
|
|
Muška |
Steel Trail Zenica |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
57 |
46 |
Denis Bošnjak |
|
|
Muška |
Ljof Team |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
58 |
11 |
Dijana Manđeralo |
|
|
Ženska |
Ak Runners Livno |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
59 |
47 |
Domagoj Matić |
|
|
Muška |
Čupavci |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
60 |
12 |
Dragica Čolina |
|
|
Ženska |
AK Puls Tomislavgrad |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
61 |
48 |
Drago Jurič |
|
|
Muška |
Ak Puls Tomislavgrad |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
62 |
49 |
Duje Piplica |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
63 |
50 |
Edis Nezirić |
|
|
Muška |
AK Krstac |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
64 |
51 |
Elvis Petrovic |
|
|
Muška |
LJOF Team |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
65 |
52 |
Emil Tomašević |
|
|
Muška |
Full Time Running Split |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
66 |
53 |
Esad Lizde |
|
|
Muška |
/ |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
67 |
54 |
Franjo Sušić |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
68 |
55 |
Gordan Pehar |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
69 |
56 |
Igor Mandusic |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
70 |
57 |
Ilija Jukić |
|
|
Muška |
AK Puls Tomislavgrad |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
71 |
58 |
Ivan Dropulić |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
72 |
59 |
Ivan Marijanović |
|
|
Muška |
Dobro SMO Dosad |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
73 |
60 |
Ivan Milicevic |
|
|
Muška |
Lagani-petak |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
74 |
61 |
Ivan Šimić |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
75 |
13 |
Ivana Džidić |
|
|
Ženska |
Sanus Motus |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
76 |
62 |
Ivo Soldo |
|
|
Muška |
Jojina Družina/hpd Prenj 1933 |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
77 |
14 |
Jelena Bobetić |
|
|
Ženska |
PD "Cincar" Livno |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
78 |
63 |
Josip Bilać |
|
|
Muška |
Trim Tim |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
79 |
64 |
Josip Čupić |
|
|
Muška |
Mufloni Ploče |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
80 |
65 |
Josip Kiridžija |
|
|
Muška |
AK FIT Zaprešić |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
81 |
66 |
Josip Krešić |
|
|
Muška |
HPD Prenj 1933 Mostar |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
82 |
67 |
Krešimir Parlov |
|
|
Muška |
AK Puls Tomislavgrad |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
83 |
68 |
Kresimir Slisko |
|
|
Muška |
AK Puls Tomislavgrad |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
84 |
69 |
Luciano Kovacevic |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
85 |
15 |
Marija Vrajić |
|
|
Ženska |
AK Maksimir |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
86 |
16 |
Marina Mugoša |
|
|
Ženska |
KK Sedmica |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
87 |
70 |
Mario Galic |
|
|
Muška |
"Gala Ru" |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
88 |
71 |
Mario Kovačević |
|
|
Muška |
AK Puls Tomislavgrad |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
89 |
72 |
Mario Ostojic |
|
|
Muška |
BK Brotnjo |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
90 |
73 |
Mario Vukoja |
|
|
Muška |
Rekreativac |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
91 |
74 |
Marko Hrga |
|
|
Muška |
PD Cincar Livno / Hajdučka Družina |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
92 |
75 |
Martin Mikulić |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
93 |
76 |
Mate Karacic |
|
|
Muška |
MK Siroki Brijeg |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
94 |
17 |
Matilda Rašić |
|
|
Ženska |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
95 |
18 |
Mija Junčaj |
|
|
Ženska |
MA Mayer |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
96 |
77 |
Miljenko Nakić |
|
|
Muška |
Škud Lipno |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
97 |
78 |
Milo Mugoša |
|
|
Muška |
KK Sedmica |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
98 |
79 |
Mirza Dlakić |
|
|
Muška |
Just Chillin' |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
99 |
19 |
Monika Vištica |
|
|
Ženska |
LJOF |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
100 |
80 |
Neven Jurišić |
|
|
Muška |
Atletski Klub Sprint-sinj |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
101 |
81 |
Pavo Čančar |
|
|
Muška |
Udruga Lađara Baćina |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
102 |
82 |
Pavol Vlasaty |
|
|
Muška |
Eufor Lot Visegrad |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
103 |
83 |
Perica Biško |
|
|
Muška |
Ljof |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
104 |
84 |
Perica Galić |
|
|
Muška |
AK Puls Tomislavgrad |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
105 |
85 |
Petar Krešimir Vuković |
|
|
Muška |
PD Cincar Livno |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
106 |
20 |
Radmila Maksimović |
|
|
Ženska |
AK Šibenik |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
107 |
86 |
Robert Hodzic |
|
|
Muška |
LJOF TEAM |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
108 |
87 |
Sadikovic Samir |
|
|
Muška |
LJOF Team |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
109 |
88 |
Samir Sadiković |
|
|
Muška |
MAHA |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
110 |
89 |
Samir Selmanovic |
|
|
Muška |
Ind |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
111 |
90 |
Semir Behram |
|
|
Muška |
Mostar Half Marathon Team |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
112 |
91 |
Siniša Bagarić |
|
|
Muška |
Biciklistički Klub Tomislavgrad |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
113 |
92 |
Siniša Kunarac |
|
|
Muška |
TK Delta |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
114 |
93 |
Smiljenko Vekić |
|
|
Muška |
Ak Puls Tomislavgrad |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
115 |
94 |
Srdjan Mitrovic |
|
|
Muška |
Atletski Klub Kosevo |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
116 |
95 |
Stipe Kristijan Cicak |
|
|
Muška |
AK Plus Tomislavgrad |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
117 |
96 |
Tomislav Krilić |
|
|
Muška |
Ak Fit |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
118 |
97 |
Tomislav Miletić |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
119 |
98 |
Tymoteusz Zając |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
120 |
21 |
Verica Vidić |
|
|
Ženska |
AK Fit Zaprešić |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
121 |
99 |
Vinko Sliško |
|
|
Muška |
Hajdučka Družina |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
122 |
100 |
Vlatko Kovačević |
|
|
Muška |
AK Puls Tomislavgrad |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
123 |
101 |
Žarko Čuvalo |
|
|
Muška |
|
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
124 |
102 |
Željko Radišić |
|
|
Muška |
HPD Brotnjo |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|
125 |
103 |
Zoran Kutle |
|
|
Muška |
Maraton Klub Široki Brijeg |
00:00 |
0:00:00 |
Registered |
|