Početak događaja: 31.10.2021. 09:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 17.01.2022. 08:39:44
Gen Kat Kategorija Država Tempo Vrijeme
1 1 Adi Nurkanović 135 Muška 03:28 0:17:22 Finished
2 2 Amor Mahmutbegović 10 Muška Ark Banovići 03:45 0:18:46 Finished
3 3 Hadis Kozlo 43 Muška 03:47 0:18:56 Finished
4 4 Denis Šabanović 17 Muška 04:26 0:22:09 Finished
5 1 Elma Hasanbašić 134 Ženska 04:26 0:22:10 Finished
6 5 Enes Šabanović 22 Muška ARK Banovići 04:26 0:22:11 Finished
7 6 Rijad Hasanbasic 41 Muška ARK Banovici 04:35 0:22:53 Finished
8 7 Muhamed Omić 36 Muška ARK Banovici 04:40 0:23:19 Finished
9 8 Harun Šabanović 25 Muška Dobrotvorno Trčanje 04:43 0:23:37 Finished
10 9 Darko Lončar 140 Muška 04:44 0:23:40 Finished
11 10 Mirnes Softic 34 Muška 04:50 0:24:09 Finished
12 11 Mirnes Mehmedovic 33 Muška 04:58 0:24:49 Finished
13 12 Nermin Zonić 38 Muška AK Sloboda Tehnograd 04:59 0:24:54 Finished
14 13 Damir Muminović 15 Muška Aksarajevo 05:00 0:24:59 Finished
15 14 Branislav Milovanović 143 Muška 05:06 0:25:28 Finished
16 15 Senad Mahmutbegović 47 Muška Vitinka Zvornik 05:06 0:25:28 Finished
17 16 Armin Gerina 11 Muška ARK Banovići 05:12 0:26:02 Finished
18 17 Sedin Šehić 46 Muška 05:14 0:26:09 Finished
19 18 Bilal Jahic 14 Muška ARK Banovići 05:22 0:26:48 Finished
20 19 Nico Sbernaz 164 Muška 05:22 0:26:52 Finished
21 2 Rijada Fejzić 146 Ženska 05:23 0:26:56 Finished
22 3 Dženana Bečić 19 Ženska 05:25 0:27:06 Finished
23 4 Adisa Džambic-Milavić 3 Ženska Rekreativci Tuzla 05:41 0:28:23 Finished
24 20 Amir Arnautović 151 Muška 05:51 0:29:13 Finished
25 5 Nela Hukic 37 Ženska Terrasit Insulation 05:57 0:29:46 Finished
26 21 Kabil Maharem 45 Muška Vitinka Zvornik 06:03 0:30:15 Finished
27 6 Ivana Ferković-Pašić 26 Ženska 06:03 0:30:16 Finished
28 22 Alem Begić 145 Muška 06:06 0:30:31 Finished
29 23 Mirza Delagić 35 Muška Samo Trči 06:07 0:30:36 Finished
30 7 Tanja Mustapić 52 Ženska Stolac Tim 06:07 0:30:37 Finished
31 24 Senad Hadziomeragić 144 Muška 06:09 0:30:43 Finished
32 8 Asmira Mešić 12 Ženska 06:13 0:31:03 Finished
33 9 Alijana Đulepa 6 Ženska Stolac Tim 06:14 0:31:12 Finished
34 10 Maida Mujkić 31 Ženska ARK Banovići 06:15 0:31:15 Finished
35 11 Lejla Rizvić 30 Ženska 06:17 0:31:23 Finished
36 12 Larisa Šabanović 29 Ženska 06:18 0:31:30 Finished
37 13 Lamija Mujezinović 28 Ženska ARK Banovići 06:24 0:32:02 Finished
38 14 Devleta Balić 18 Ženska ARK Banovići 06:31 0:32:37 Finished
39 15 Slađana Tomić 48 Ženska 06:32 0:32:41 Finished
40 25 Stanko Ristić 16 Muška 06:33 0:32:45 Finished
41 16 Merima Dževlan-Balić 32 Ženska ARK Banovići 06:36 0:33:01 Finished
42 26 Emir Delagić 142 Muška 06:41 0:33:24 Finished
43 17 Snežana Simić 50 Ženska 06:43 0:33:35 Finished
44 27 Tomislav Ivanovic 53 Muška No Team 06:49 0:34:03 Finished
45 18 Esana Kavazbasic-Huskanovic 24 Ženska TK Triton Sarajevo 06:51 0:34:13 Finished
46 19 Adila Delic 2 Ženska No Vello Tuzla 06:53 0:34:26 Finished
47 20 Sediha Saletovic 44 Ženska Ark Banovići 06:55 0:34:36 Finished
48 21 Amira Rahmanovic 9 Ženska ARK Banovici 06:55 0:34:37 Finished
49 22 Suzana Kahrimanovic 51 Ženska 07:13 0:36:06 Finished
50 23 Sladjana Softic 49 Ženska 07:15 0:36:15 Finished
51 28 Ademir Gadžo 1 Muška ARK Banovici 07:15 0:36:16 Finished
52 24 Amira Malkočević 8 Ženska 07:27 0:37:16 Finished
53 25 Jasmina Šećerbegović 27 Ženska Ark Banovići 07:40 0:38:18 Finished
54 26 Dzevdeta Ferhatbegovic 20 Ženska ARK Banovici 11:17 0:56:23 Finished
55 29 Jasmin Porobić 149 Muška 22:49 1:54:03 Finished
56 27 Ajna Softic 4 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
57 28 Albina Imsirovic 5 Ženska ARK Gracanica 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
58 30 Amir Frkić 56 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
59 29 Azra Ferhatbegovic 13 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
60 31 Emir Turalić 21 Muška ne 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
61 30 Ermina Mehmedovic 23 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
62 31 Ivana i Ivaković 55 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
63 32 Lana Pačuka 54 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
64 33 Nermina Delagić 39 Ženska ARK Banovici 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
65 32 Osman Tukić 40 Muška ARK Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
66 33 Samed Smajlović 42 Muška ARK Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 DNS