Start of the event: 20.03.2021. 08:00:00
Last updated: 27.10.2021. 14:30:15
Gen Cat Category Pace Time Certificate
1 1 Ognjen Stojanović 10 S M Begoradski Trkački Klub 03:14 1:08:22 Finished
2 2 Milan Mitrovic 616 S M Beogradski Trkački Klub 03:16 1:08:48 Finished
3 3 Ivan Dračar 2 S M HAAK Mladost Zagreb 03:19 1:10:00 Finished
4 4 Alija Imamović 5 S M AK Novi Grad Sarajevo 03:25 1:12:09 Finished
5 5 Aleksandar Kiradjiev 7 S M AC Endurance - Skopje 03:33 1:15:01 Finished
6 1 Ana Štefulj 8 S Ž AK Agram 03:34 1:15:14 Finished
7 6 Snežan Obradović 636 S M Rogatica 03:34 1:15:21 Finished
8 7 Vinko Sliško 456 S M AK Puls Tomislavgrad 03:42 1:17:58 Finished
9 8 Marko Kavaja 195 S M TK Podgorica 03:45 1:18:57 Finished
10 9 Aleksandar Roman 12 S M Triogy Racing 03:45 1:18:59 Finished
11 10 Bojan Kuljić 142 S M Atletski Klub Agram 03:45 1:19:13 Finished
12 1 Edin Mahmutović 192 35 M 03:49 1:20:33 Finished
13 1 Predrag Vejin 727 45 M Apatin 03:49 1:20:36 Finished
14 2 Zdravko Jadrijev 305 45 M MK Marjan 03:50 1:20:52 Finished
15 1 Olivera Jevtić 1 35 Ž AK Mladost Užice 03:51 1:21:05 Finished
16 11 Ante Pokrajčić 446 S M Jacići 03:51 1:21:07 Finished
17 2 Ivan Leženić 840 35 M Trail Sekcija Hpd Prenj 1933. Mostar 03:52 1:21:33 Finished
18 3 Riccardo Kuhar 375 35 M Hvar.life 03:53 1:21:53 Finished
19 12 Josip Toljan 885 S M Mostar 03:54 1:22:19 Finished
20 1 Javier Talavera jiménez 358 U 23 M UWC Mostar 03:55 1:22:30 Finished
21 13 Luka Čupić 239 S M TK Herceg Novi 03:57 1:23:31 Finished
22 3 Aleksandar Jovanovic 632 45 M PSK Balkan 03:58 1:23:39 Finished
23 4 Marko Buljan 540 35 M Sportkis Kiseljak 03:58 1:23:40 Finished
24 5 Mario Perić 337 35 M MK Marjan Split 03:58 1:23:41 Finished
25 6 Branislav Srdic 696 35 M AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 03:58 1:23:42 Finished
26 4 Darko Savić 13 45 M 11tri Klub 03:58 1:23:42 Finished
27 5 Džoni Jurić 37 45 M 03:58 1:23:51 Finished
28 14 Ibrahim Zubaca 423 S M CR 387 03:59 1:23:58 Finished
29 2 Zoé Hamel 342 S Ž Sanus Motus 03:59 1:24:02 Finished
30 7 Mihret Delić 133 35 M 04:00 1:24:17 Finished
31 2 Gabriel Greenwich 303 U 23 M KAF Sarajevo Spartans 04:00 1:24:29 Finished
32 8 Samir Halilović 615 35 M 04:01 1:24:50 Finished
33 9 Mirnes Delić 132 35 M 04:01 1:24:51 Finished
34 15 Milos Daric 280 S M TK Lovcen 04:02 1:24:57 Finished
35 16 Vinko Kodžoman 403 S M Cetina Adventure, Tk Split 04:02 1:24:59 Finished
36 3 Filip Zovko 481 U 23 M Bez Kluba 04:03 1:25:20 Finished
37 10 Almir Jašarević 159 35 M Veteran Mladost Zenica 04:04 1:25:43 Finished
38 3 Biljana Kiradjieva 6 S Ž AK As023 - Zrenjanin 04:04 1:25:58 Finished
39 11 Ersan Bijedić 11 35 M Moje Trčanje - Trcanje.net 04:05 1:26:12 Finished
40 12 Ivan Lanc 621 35 M - 04:06 1:26:26 Finished
41 13 Eldin Hujevic 193 35 M Novi Pazar 04:06 1:26:28 Finished
42 4 Dimitrije Jovanović 743 U 23 M / 04:07 1:26:45 Finished
43 6 Mirzet Halilovic 574 45 M ARK Rekreativci Tuzla 04:09 1:27:36 Finished
44 17 Ante Mijoc 523 S M Funrun Skola Trcanja Ljubuski 04:11 1:28:26 Finished
45 7 Želimir Štaba 299 45 M MK Marjan 04:12 1:28:44 Finished
46 18 Milos Vojvodic 234 S M Tk Kotor 04:13 1:28:49 Finished
47 5 Dušan Krcunović 232 U 23 M 04:13 1:28:59 Finished
48 14 Mladen Ilic 241 35 M TK Kotor 04:14 1:29:14 Finished
49 15 Ivan Milovanović 712 35 M Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 04:14 1:29:15 Finished
50 16 Krešimir Tabak 580 35 M AK Puls Tomislavgrad 04:14 1:29:17 Finished
51 6 Koen Blaauw 344 U 23 M UWC Mostar 04:15 1:29:38 Finished
52 2 Dijana Manđeralo 588 35 Ž AK Fit / Ak Puls 04:16 1:29:54 Finished
53 19 Dejan Zerajic 657 S M PED Zimomor 04:16 1:29:55 Finished
54 7 Ljuban Gudelj 141 U 23 M Split 04:16 1:30:08 Finished
55 20 Petar Mrvalj 869 S M Trk Čapljina 04:17 1:30:28 Finished
56 17 Enes Ibrahimagic 530 35 M AK Bihać 04:18 1:30:45 Finished
57 8 Veselin Petrušić 233 U 23 M 04:18 1:30:50 Finished
58 21 Muhamed Kovačević 107 S M 04:20 1:31:16 Finished
59 22 Krešimir Parlov 577 S M AK Puls Tomislavgrad 04:20 1:31:17 Finished
60 23 Marko Gorčić 682 S M Ark Maratonko 04:20 1:31:36 Finished
61 8 Dejan Vidovic 823 45 M Mostar 04:22 1:32:16 Finished
62 9 Frane Gašpar 247 U 23 M 04:23 1:32:19 Finished
63 18 Raschke Johannes 593 35 M 04:23 1:32:34 Finished
64 19 Rašid Haracic 679 35 M 04:24 1:32:42 Finished
65 20 Marko Jaćimović 684 35 M AK Hajduk Maraton-tim Kula 04:24 1:32:45 Finished
66 10 Caleb Greenwich 302 U 23 M KAF Sarajevo Spartans 04:25 1:33:15 Finished
67 21 Suljo Kunić 576 35 M 04:25 1:33:19 Finished
68 11 Mate Bilić 800 U 23 M 04:25 1:33:22 Finished
69 24 Azer Vejzović 792 S M 04:26 1:33:31 Finished
70 22 Adnan Selimagić 438 35 M Cr387 04:26 1:33:34 Finished
71 23 Dragan Jovanović 244 35 M Triatlon Klub Kotor 04:26 1:33:39 Finished
72 25 Sanel Uzunović 271 S M - 04:28 1:34:08 Finished
73 24 Midhat Puric 709 35 M Vanilla Travnik 04:28 1:34:22 Finished
74 26 Vanja Dardić 269 S M BLRC 04:28 1:34:25 Finished
75 25 Srđan Čalija 634 35 M 04:29 1:34:40 Finished
76 9 Ante Klišanin 592 45 M AK Puls Tomislavgrad 04:30 1:34:53 Finished
77 27 Srđan Samardžić 4 S M AK Marathon BrČko 04:30 1:34:55 Finished
78 1 Krešimir Sliško 589 55 M AK Puls Tomislavgrad 04:30 1:34:59 Finished
79 26 Igor Lovrić 149 35 M Hpd Mosor- Sikire 04:31 1:35:09 Finished
80 3 Amela Trožić 134 35 Ž 04:31 1:35:10 Finished
81 28 Nenad Tasić 255 S M Formapharm (vak 1926 Vršac) 04:31 1:35:22 Finished
82 27 Slobodan Stupar 210 35 M 04:31 1:35:25 Finished
83 29 Ivan Gašpar 253 S M Udruga Ladjara Stablina 04:31 1:35:27 Finished
84 10 Vladimir Selec 22 45 M 04:33 1:35:51 Finished
85 30 Aleksandar Iličić 584 S M Zenica 04:34 1:36:11 Finished
86 28 Ante Bilić 328 35 M MK Marjan Split 04:34 1:36:25 Finished
87 2 Zoran Dedic 723 55 M Sarajevo 04:35 1:36:43 Finished
88 29 Vedran Kordić 848 35 M BNK Hercegovac 04:35 1:36:44 Finished
89 11 Karl Petelinšek 464 45 M IPA Slovenija 04:36 1:37:05 Finished
90 30 Milan Pavlović 214 35 M Trim Kg 04:36 1:37:14 Finished
91 31 Dalibor Gašić 143 S M Dračari 04:37 1:37:15 Finished
92 31 Boris Kosović (boris kosović) 240 35 M 04:37 1:37:21 Finished
93 32 Feđa Špuren 103 S M AK Pace Konjic 04:38 1:37:38 Finished
94 12 Mario Zelenika 889 45 M Ind 04:38 1:37:41 Finished
95 13 Srđan Žižak 314 45 M Running Team Split 04:38 1:37:41 Finished
96 32 Reuf Husejnović 680 35 M Running - Trčanje Maglaj 04:38 1:37:48 Finished
97 33 Džafer Ćosić 131 35 M 04:38 1:37:54 Finished
98 3 Mladen Stevandić 104 55 M RTK Doboj 04:39 1:38:04 Finished
99 33 Miran Stambol 747 S M Stambol Twins Running Club 04:39 1:38:12 Finished
100 12 Josip Krešić 834 U 23 M / 04:40 1:38:30 Finished
101 34 Ivan Abramovic 27 35 M Rekreativac 04:40 1:38:37 Finished
102 34 Marko Ćavar 911 S M 04:40 1:38:38 Finished
103 35 Anis Odobasic 405 S M ARK Gracanica 04:41 1:38:42 Finished
104 35 Ernad Bajrektar 550 35 M ARK Silver Arrows 04:42 1:39:16 Finished
105 36 Edis Kavgić 538 S M ARK Silver Arrows 04:43 1:39:23 Finished
106 14 Himzo Šabić 506 45 M AK Bihać 04:43 1:39:24 Finished
107 15 Kristijan Sindik 409 45 M Maraton Klub Marjan 04:43 1:39:33 Finished
108 36 Perica Galić 519 35 M AK Puls Tomislavgrad 04:43 1:39:34 Finished
109 37 Bogdan Đorđević 686 S M ARK Odžaci 04:44 1:39:43 Finished
110 37 Almin Durmić 402 35 M ARK "graČanica" 04:44 1:39:48 Finished
111 38 Živa Vijoglavin 703 35 M Čegarunning 04:44 1:39:50 Finished
112 38 Mahir Šabić 340 S M ARK Gračanica 04:44 1:39:54 Finished
113 39 Marko Puljić 861 35 M 04:44 1:40:00 Finished
114 39 Aldin Rizvic 374 S M ARK Banovici 04:45 1:40:03 Finished
115 13 Ante Penava 66 U 23 M Rama U Srcu 04:45 1:40:15 Finished
116 40 Kenan Halvadzija 767 35 M 04:45 1:40:23 Finished
117 40 Mahir Mujić 362 S M AK Pace Konjic 04:46 1:40:34 Finished
118 41 Janko Đukić 284 35 M BLRC 04:46 1:40:35 Finished
119 42 Nikola Filipović 668 35 M LTU Bohemians 04:46 1:40:42 Finished
120 43 Edin Pašić 274 35 M 04:47 1:40:50 Finished
121 44 Adnan Selimovic 43 35 M Vucko Trail 04:47 1:40:51 Finished
122 1 Amela Tuzlak 252 45 Ž CR 387 04:47 1:40:53 Finished
123 45 Kerim Radzo 129 35 M STC Transform 04:47 1:40:58 Finished
124 16 Renato Šabanović 408 45 M ARK Banovići 04:48 1:41:10 Finished
125 4 Radomir Mirkovic 281 55 M BLRC 04:48 1:41:11 Finished
126 41 Mersad Fulan 279 S M Girice 04:48 1:41:21 Finished
127 46 Mario Ostojic 497 35 M 04:48 1:41:23 Finished
128 47 Perica Biško 504 35 M 04:48 1:41:26 Finished
129 4 Snježana Pisarić 286 35 Ž BLRC 04:49 1:41:31 Finished
130 48 Dobrica Petrović 257 35 M BLRC 04:49 1:41:38 Finished
131 42 Meris Bihorac 95 S M 5Element2031 04:50 1:42:01 Finished
132 43 Nikica Barišić 450 S M 04:50 1:42:09 Finished
133 44 Marino Komazin 332 S M 04:51 1:42:11 Finished
134 5 Vedrana Ajanovic 479 35 Ž ARK Rekreativci Tuzla 04:51 1:42:17 Finished
135 49 Davor Okanovic 475 35 M 04:51 1:42:21 Finished
136 50 Edin Ridžal 138 35 M Vucko Trail 04:52 1:42:33 Finished
137 45 Marko Stankovic 673 S M LTK Bohemians 04:52 1:42:41 Finished
138 4 Belma Baralija 850 S Ž 04:52 1:42:48 Finished
139 46 Armin Husika 63 S M Kilometar Zivota 04:53 1:42:52 Finished
140 51 Muamer Karzić 753 35 M 04:53 1:43:01 Finished
141 14 Janko Svetlik 715 U 23 M Ak Crvena Zvezda 04:53 1:43:03 Finished
142 17 Nedžad Polić 51 45 M Ne 04:53 1:43:07 Finished
143 15 Carlos Valverde 346 U 23 M UWC Mostar 04:53 1:43:09 Finished
144 16 Mateo Filimonovic 345 U 23 M UWC Mostar 04:53 1:43:11 Finished
145 52 Bojan Krejović 368 35 M Cr387 04:53 1:43:12 Finished
146 47 Mario Stojčić 801 S M HPD Prenj 1933 Mostar 04:54 1:43:16 Finished
147 53 Vojislav Blagojevic 86 35 M 04:55 1:43:36 Finished
148 48 Emir Hadzic 401 S M ARK Banovici 04:55 1:43:37 Finished
149 49 Aleksandar Sadzak 469 S M Running Tribe 04:55 1:43:38 Finished
150 54 Mario Škorić 294 35 M MK Marjan 04:55 1:43:40 Finished
151 5 Negovan Stankovic 160 55 M TK Herceg Novi 04:55 1:43:41 Finished
152 50 Nina Turkovic 512 S M Running Tribe 04:55 1:43:41 Finished
153 51 Tarik Begluk 97 S M Trcanje I To 04:55 1:43:42 Finished
154 18 Pero Dujić 144 45 M 04:55 1:43:43 Finished
155 17 Aleksandar Plavšić 188 U 23 M BLRC 04:55 1:43:46 Finished
156 52 Mihajlo Gajić 287 S M 04:55 1:43:47 Finished
157 18 Eugenio Macias 359 U 23 M UWC Mostar 04:55 1:43:49 Finished
158 19 Samir Serdarevic 150 45 M TK Triton 04:55 1:43:50 Finished
159 53 Dino Borovina 524 S M CR 387 Sarajevo 04:56 1:43:57 Finished
160 55 Bojan Jovic 480 35 M Running Tribe 04:56 1:43:59 Finished
161 56 Marko Mioč 583 35 M Ak Puls Tomislavgrad 04:56 1:44:00 Finished
162 54 Benjamin Mahić 627 S M Sarajevo 04:56 1:44:05 Finished
163 19 Rijad Muslić 356 U 23 M UWC Mostar 04:56 1:44:15 Finished
164 57 Pavle Kajganić 69 35 M 04:57 1:44:24 Finished
165 55 Asmir Borić 654 S M 04:57 1:44:25 Finished
166 1 Mihaela Kordić 862 U 23 Ž Mostar 04:57 1:44:35 Finished
167 56 Mirza Muratspahic 765 S M 04:58 1:44:38 Finished
168 58 Ivan Vukadin 575 35 M AK Puls Tomislavgrad 04:58 1:44:41 Finished
169 20 Ivan Vučić 837 U 23 M 04:58 1:44:44 Finished
170 20 Dinko Santini 331 45 M MK Marjan 04:58 1:44:45 Finished
171 6 Zoran Kutle 590 55 M Maraton Klub Široki Brijeg 04:59 1:45:01 Finished
172 21 Tomas Vanderwerf 156 U 23 M Skola Trcanje Gorazde 04:59 1:45:02 Finished
173 21 Branimir Arapović 814 45 M HPD Prenj 1933 Mostar 04:59 1:45:05 Finished
174 57 Amer Herak 171 S M Škola Trcanja Goražde 04:59 1:45:09 Finished
175 59 Elvedin Karavdić 769 35 M 04:59 1:45:11 Finished
176 60 Darko Lončar 116 35 M DeČki U Plavom /capital Runners 387 04:59 1:45:12 Finished
177 61 Denis Šabanović 441 35 M Ark Banovići 04:59 1:45:14 Finished
178 6 Maja Negovanović 396 35 Ž Split 04:59 1:45:16 Finished
179 62 Tihomir Tekić 18 35 M Sarajevo 04:59 1:45:17 Finished
180 22 Jakov Andabak 467 U 23 M Livno 04:59 1:45:18 Finished
181 7 Klara Pavičić 398 35 Ž MK Marjan 04:59 1:45:19 Finished
182 8 Elma Kablar 14 35 Ž Skakavac Trail 05:00 1:45:24 Finished
183 5 Melita Husagic 594 S Ž CR 387 05:00 1:45:24 Finished
184 58 Mensur Brkicevic 397 S M ARK Gračanica 05:00 1:45:29 Finished
185 22 Zlatko Pleština 298 45 M MK Marjan 05:00 1:45:35 Finished
186 63 Goran Duraković 876 35 M 05:01 1:45:42 Finished
187 23 Fra tomislav Hrstić 486 45 M Sv. Ante -poljud 05:01 1:45:45 Finished
188 9 Edina Harbinja 108 35 Ž Trčanje I To 05:01 1:45:48 Finished
189 7 Josip Škorić 572 55 M AK Puls 05:01 1:46:00 Finished
190 24 Ante Bućan 425 45 M MK Marjan 05:02 1:46:02 Finished
191 59 Asmir Fazlić 664 S M 05:02 1:46:06 Finished
192 23 Slaven Mustapić 843 U 23 M 05:02 1:46:08 Finished
193 60 Nedim Subasic 644 S M 05:02 1:46:09 Finished
194 2 Josipa Jurić 140 U 23 Ž 05:02 1:46:21 Finished
195 61 David Šaravanja 856 S M Mostar 05:03 1:46:28 Finished
196 62 Luciano Kovacevic 849 S M 05:03 1:46:29 Finished
197 63 Sanjin Kulak 788 S M 05:03 1:46:29 Finished
198 64 Saša Jarmanović 873 35 M 05:03 1:46:31 Finished
199 25 Damir Elez 152 45 M Split 05:03 1:46:34 Finished
200 64 Saša Pupić 832 S M 05:03 1:46:35 Finished
201 65 Mihajlo Kosović 451 35 M GradiŠka 05:03 1:46:36 Finished
202 3 Clotilde Rabault 58 U 23 Ž 05:03 1:46:39 Finished
203 26 Predrag Hrvaćanin 458 45 M 05:03 1:46:40 Finished
204 66 Ivica Perić 442 35 M 05:04 1:46:44 Finished
205 67 Dragan Gardasevic 223 35 M TK Lovcen 05:04 1:46:45 Finished
206 68 Jeremy Greenwich 304 35 M KAF Sarajevo Spartans 05:04 1:46:57 Finished
207 65 Hrvoje Matijević 290 S M Studij Kineziologije 05:04 1:47:02 Finished
208 27 Ajdin Mešić 112 45 M Running Team Tešanj 05:05 1:47:13 Finished
209 69 Teo Klepo 891 35 M / 05:05 1:47:15 Finished
210 1 Zlatan Leko 301 65+ M 05:05 1:47:18 Finished
211 28 Hamid Musić 503 45 M 05:05 1:47:19 Finished
212 8 Nebojša Bijeljanin 198 55 M Police Team Dkpt Bih 05:05 1:47:19 Finished
213 2 Danijela Tešanović 267 45 Ž BLRC 05:05 1:47:21 Finished
214 70 Predrag Simović 749 35 M 05:05 1:47:22 Finished
215 71 Miodrag Nikolic 52 35 M 05:05 1:47:24 Finished
216 66 Borislav Rančić 677 S M LTK "bohemians" - Babušnica 05:06 1:47:32 Finished
217 9 Drago Jurič 838 55 M Ak Puls 05:06 1:47:33 Finished
218 10 Esad Lizde 776 55 M Trek 05:06 1:47:33 Finished
219 29 Samir Sadikovic 521 45 M Hak Ljubuški 05:06 1:47:33 Finished
220 72 Elmin Baljić 640 35 M Mostar 05:06 1:47:39 Finished
221 67 Mihajlo Pejčić 676 S M L.t.k. Bohemians 05:06 1:47:39 Finished
222 24 Felipe López lizarazo 360 U 23 M UWC Mostar 05:07 1:47:50 Finished
223 68 Mirsad Siručić 41 S M Trčanje I To 05:07 1:47:53 Finished
224 69 Marko Lasić 805 S M 05:07 1:47:54 Finished
225 70 Borislav Šunjić 833 S M 05:07 1:48:07 Finished
226 73 Emir Mulić 595 35 M NGO Marathon Sarajevo 05:08 1:48:09 Finished
227 71 Hrvoje Vukoja 570 S M Siroki Brijeg 05:08 1:48:11 Finished
228 11 Muhamed Čohodar 587 55 M Ngo Marathon Sarajevo 05:08 1:48:15 Finished
229 74 Sergej Tamindžija 780 35 M PFC Nastasja 05:08 1:48:18 Finished
230 25 Eljo Kondi 343 U 23 M UWC Mostar 05:08 1:48:19 Finished
231 72 Arpad Greilach 666 S M AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 05:09 1:48:31 Finished
232 75 Janko Adžić 110 35 M TK Podgorica 05:09 1:48:39 Finished
233 76 Mato Jovićević 92 35 M TK Podgorica 05:09 1:48:39 Finished
234 30 Tonći Gladina 339 45 M MK Marjan 05:09 1:48:40 Finished
235 73 Admir Oglić 806 S M 05:09 1:48:43 Finished
236 74 Martin Ivanković 836 S M 05:09 1:48:45 Finished
237 10 Ivana Zovko 901 35 Ž 05:09 1:48:49 Finished
238 11 Maja Vukićević 746 35 Ž 05:10 1:48:53 Finished
239 77 Radovan Popović 658 35 M 05:10 1:48:53 Finished
240 31 Senad Mahmutbegović 404 45 M Ark Banovići 05:10 1:48:54 Finished
241 75 Filip Vorkapic 895 S M 05:10 1:49:01 Finished
242 26 Frano Zadro 760 U 23 M 05:10 1:49:06 Finished
243 12 Smiljenko Vekić 217 55 M 05:10 1:49:08 Finished
244 27 Mijo Baketarić 67 U 23 M Rama U Srcu 05:11 1:49:12 Finished
245 78 Aleksandar Uzelac 606 35 M 05:11 1:49:20 Finished
246 12 Dragana Roljic 579 35 Ž Ak Banja Luka 05:11 1:49:22 Finished
247 79 Mirza Hukeljić 121 35 M STC Transform 05:11 1:49:28 Finished
248 76 Goran Jošić 71 S M Bijeljina Trči Rekreativno 05:12 1:49:35 Finished
249 77 Igor Kazazic 859 S M 05:12 1:49:36 Finished
250 32 Gorki Stanić 411 45 M ASK Split Škola Trčanja 05:12 1:49:49 Finished
251 13 Josipa Baković 585 35 Ž Hajdučka Družina/ak Puls Tomislavgrad 05:12 1:49:53 Finished
252 78 Andrija Ćurčić 737 S M 05:13 1:49:54 Finished
253 33 Đani Kosović 417 45 M Sanus Motus Mostar 05:13 1:50:02 Finished
254 14 Marko Jakovljević 831 35 Ž Mostar 05:13 1:50:06 Finished
255 34 Boris Mijatovic 62 45 M 05:13 1:50:11 Finished
256 80 Luka Bastašić 84 35 M Rekreativci Banja Luka 05:13 1:50:11 Finished
257 81 Senad Čobo 61 35 M Kilometar Zivota Kakanj 05:13 1:50:14 Finished
258 79 Franko Kovačević 603 S M Stari Grad 05:14 1:50:18 Finished
259 82 Marin Talić 868 35 M 05:14 1:50:30 Finished
260 28 Amir Nakić 502 U 23 M NGO Marathon Sarajevo 05:14 1:50:32 Finished
261 35 Nedžad Paldum 167 45 M Škola TrČanja GoraŽde 05:14 1:50:32 Finished
262 80 Adis Dugalić 443 S M Tuzla 05:15 1:50:41 Finished
263 83 Tomislav Šimunović 378 35 M Sanus Motus 05:15 1:50:49 Finished
264 84 Adi Čučak 386 35 M Sanus Motus 05:15 1:50:51 Finished
265 6 Milica Marković 761 S Ž Čegarunning 05:15 1:50:54 Finished
266 36 Edin Badžak 400 45 M AK Pace Konjic 05:15 1:50:55 Finished
267 7 Marijana Mijatović 633 S Ž Cegarruning Ako Apatin 05:15 1:50:55 Finished
268 81 Amel Ejubović 771 S M 05:16 1:51:05 Finished
269 29 Božidar Marić 890 U 23 M 05:16 1:51:07 Finished
270 30 Matej Kvesić 811 U 23 M Zmajeva Eskadrila 05:16 1:51:10 Finished
271 85 Momcilo Risovic 70 35 M 05:16 1:51:10 Finished
272 86 Alen Hajdarevic 507 35 M AK Bihac 05:16 1:51:11 Finished
273 87 Danko Đurić 551 35 M RC Lucia Kimani 05:16 1:51:12 Finished
274 31 Rafael paul Ostojić 461 U 23 M 05:16 1:51:16 Finished
275 32 Marko Nikolić 219 U 23 M 05:16 1:51:17 Finished
276 37 Mario Lovric 860 45 M Mostar 05:16 1:51:18 Finished
277 33 Petar Pedišić 155 U 23 M 05:17 1:51:19 Finished
278 38 Čedomir Ikić 582 45 M Zenica Trči 05:17 1:51:26 Finished
279 82 Ivan Loncar 153 S M 05:17 1:51:27 Finished
280 88 Petar Gardasevic 209 35 M TK Lovcen 05:17 1:51:36 Finished
281 89 Mili Kotlo 841 35 M Extreme Explorer 05:17 1:51:37 Finished
282 83 Kristijan Bilić 846 S M Mostar Runners 05:17 1:51:39 Finished
283 8 Milena Đukić jovičić 692 S Ž / 05:18 1:51:45 Finished
284 84 Haris Merzić 802 S M 05:18 1:51:56 Finished
285 9 Milica Mišel vrhovac 751 S Ž Mis Fitness 05:19 1:52:01 Finished
286 39 Boško Pavlović 363 45 M Ind 05:19 1:52:04 Finished
287 85 Muhamed Solunovic 60 S M Trcanje I To 05:19 1:52:07 Finished
288 86 Davor Konjevod 852 S M Ragbi Klub Herceg 05:19 1:52:11 Finished
289 87 Marko Babic 898 S M 05:19 1:52:21 Finished
290 90 Jasmin Harbinja 906 35 M 05:20 1:52:26 Finished
291 15 Mirela Babic 810 35 Ž Mostar Runners 05:20 1:52:26 Finished
292 88 Edin Šabić 99 S M Trčanje I To 05:20 1:52:32 Finished
293 13 Momčilo Ždrnja 263 55 M BLRC 05:20 1:52:35 Finished
294 89 Radoš Tabaković 759 S M P.D. "vučji Zub", Trebinje 05:20 1:52:35 Finished
295 90 Filip Novak 842 S M 05:20 1:52:36 Finished
296 10 Jelena Jovanović 74 S Ž TRK Majevica 05:20 1:52:41 Finished
297 91 Mario Kolobara 857 S M 05:21 1:52:45 Finished
298 92 Nedo Komazin 334 S M 05:21 1:52:56 Finished
299 40 Sead Velagić 764 45 M Paradžemat 05:21 1:52:59 Finished
300 91 Damir Ćorić 484 35 M Maraton Klub Široki 05:22 1:53:05 Finished
301 93 Samir Mahmić 690 S M 05:22 1:53:07 Finished
302 94 Ivan Mustapić 866 S M 05:22 1:53:10 Finished
303 95 Mijo matija Vrvilo 300 S M Individual 05:22 1:53:23 Finished
304 14 Sveta Jovanović 675 55 M / 05:23 1:53:34 Finished
305 41 Drago Zovko 591 45 M Maraton Klub Široki Brijeg 05:23 1:53:35 Finished
306 92 Dubravko Šimunović 892 35 M Mostar 05:23 1:53:38 Finished
307 93 Risto Tomašević 795 35 M 05:23 1:53:40 Finished
308 34 Grgo Martić 877 U 23 M Trk Svitava 05:24 1:53:48 Finished
309 96 Sanjin Smajović 630 S M 05:24 1:53:54 Finished
310 3 Ivona Bosnjak 474 45 Ž 05:24 1:53:55 Finished
311 16 Katarina Plećaš 324 35 Ž Sanus Motus 05:24 1:53:55 Finished
312 97 Franjo Banušić 64 S M Rama U Srcu 05:24 1:54:04 Finished
313 98 Šimun Herceg 518 S M HAK Ljubuški 05:25 1:54:07 Finished
314 99 Filip Bilić 773 S M Rekreativac 05:25 1:54:14 Finished
315 94 Adis Jusić 505 35 M A.K. BihaĆ 05:25 1:54:15 Finished
316 11 Selma Šljivić 824 S Ž IND 05:26 1:54:32 Finished
317 95 Pero Radić 477 35 M RAK "podvučijak" Odžak 05:26 1:54:34 Finished
318 15 Ljuba Stevanovic 716 55 M AK Veteran Beograd 05:26 1:54:36 Finished
319 12 Tea Turković 162 S Ž 05:26 1:54:36 Finished
320 96 Davor Ilic 478 35 M RAK "podvučijak" Odžak 05:26 1:54:40 Finished
321 97 Haris Masic 492 35 M SD Ultra Bihac 05:26 1:54:45 Finished
322 17 Aida Muminovic 33 35 Ž Velika Kladusa 05:26 1:54:47 Finished
323 42 Mišel Marković 297 45 M MK Marjan 05:27 1:54:56 Finished
324 98 Zoric Toni 887 35 M BK Mostar 05:27 1:54:59 Finished
325 100 Bojan Samac 665 S M Kula 05:27 1:55:07 Finished
326 101 Tarik Elshiekh 307 S M KAF Sarajevo Spartans 05:27 1:55:09 Finished
327 99 Ante Pavličević 65 35 M Rama U Srcu 05:28 1:55:18 Finished
328 102 Krunoslav Džalto 42 S M RAMA U Srcu 05:28 1:55:18 Finished
329 103 Amel Šabanović 900 S M Ind 05:28 1:55:24 Finished
330 104 Silvije Nuić 549 S M 05:28 1:55:25 Finished
331 35 Petar krešimir Vuković 468 U 23 M Individualac 05:28 1:55:26 Finished
332 105 Goran Malović 807 S M Mostar Runners 05:28 1:55:27 Finished
333 16 Khop Bahdur Gurung 648 55 M 05:29 1:55:33 Finished
334 4 Sanda Silic 361 45 Ž Sanus Motus 05:30 1:55:54 Finished
335 36 Ante Iličić 854 U 23 M 05:30 1:55:57 Finished
336 43 Dragutin Krstajić 623 45 M Beolaser 05:30 1:55:57 Finished
337 106 Zoran Bilić 430 S M Sanus Motus 05:30 1:55:57 Finished
338 100 Esmin Brodlija 118 35 M Kakanj 05:30 1:56:02 Finished
339 107 Luka Blazevic 154 S M 05:30 1:56:03 Finished
340 101 Marko Jovanović 872 35 M NK Neretva Čeljevo 05:30 1:56:08 Finished
341 102 Nedim Šišić 421 35 M ARK Gračanica 05:30 1:56:09 Finished
342 108 Toni Pecić 473 S M Ak Puls 05:30 1:56:12 Finished
343 103 Riad Ćišić 787 35 M 05:31 1:56:15 Finished
344 37 Jure Stanić 803 U 23 M 05:31 1:56:20 Finished
345 18 Erna Glekner 422 35 Ž Sanus Motus Mostar 05:31 1:56:29 Finished
346 104 Luka Božić 377 35 M Sanus Motus 05:31 1:56:31 Finished
347 38 Jerko Leko 853 U 23 M 05:31 1:56:34 Finished
348 109 Emir Haljkovic 748 S M 05:32 1:56:38 Finished
349 110 Sasa Dragutinovic 228 S M TK Kotor 05:32 1:56:40 Finished
350 105 Velibor Čičković 203 35 M Police Team Dkpt 05:32 1:56:41 Finished
351 111 Veton Čočaj 847 S M 05:32 1:56:48 Finished
352 106 Dragomir Đinisov 706 35 M Ark Maratonko Kovačica 05:32 1:56:49 Finished
353 112 Amar Bajrovic 426 S M Sanus Motus 05:33 1:57:00 Finished
354 107 Boris Petrovski 660 35 M --- 05:33 1:57:04 Finished
355 108 Miljan Kovačević 722 35 M 05:33 1:57:06 Finished
356 19 Sabrija Berberović 628 35 Ž Maglaj Runing 05:33 1:57:15 Finished
357 20 Harisa Smajic 371 35 Ž Sanus Motus 05:33 1:57:16 Finished
358 17 Nermin Grebović 913 55 M 05:33 1:57:16 Finished
359 21 Amina Šabić 763 35 Ž 05:34 1:57:17 Finished
360 113 David Galić 791 S M 05:34 1:57:26 Finished
361 44 Ljubo Trklja 768 45 M Individualac 05:34 1:57:28 Finished
362 109 Amer Žilić 373 35 M Cr387 05:34 1:57:30 Finished
363 2 Božo Marković 547 65+ M Ak Puls Tomislavgrad 05:34 1:57:32 Finished
364 5 Gordana Diković-Jovanović 755 45 Ž / 05:34 1:57:33 Finished
365 45 Jasmin Zekić 199 45 M Police Team Dkpt Bih 05:34 1:57:36 Finished
366 46 Mirsad Vilić 185 45 M Police Team Dkpt 05:34 1:57:36 Finished
367 110 Ante Mamić 548 35 M AK Puls Tomislavgrad 05:35 1:57:38 Finished
368 18 Zarija Milanović 600 55 M Panorama 05:35 1:57:42 Finished
369 22 Dajana Lekić 734 35 Ž - 05:35 1:57:47 Finished
370 47 Branko Carević 365 45 M Triatlon Klub Split 05:36 1:58:00 Finished
371 111 Jakov Grbeša 366 35 M Triatlon Klub Split 05:36 1:58:00 Finished
372 112 Admir Mujčić 713 35 M 05:36 1:58:02 Finished
373 113 Dejan Katalinski 910 35 M 05:36 1:58:03 Finished
374 114 Naser Delic 726 35 M nema 05:36 1:58:19 Finished
375 114 Marin Dujmović 671 S M 05:36 1:58:20 Finished
376 13 Šeherzada Tahić 101 S Ž Trcanje I To 05:37 1:58:23 Finished
377 48 Željko Madžar 531 45 M BRB- Ljubuški 05:37 1:58:24 Finished
378 115 Vladimir Miskovic 39 35 M PD Pobeda 05:37 1:58:26 Finished
379 14 Lidija Sunjic 433 S Ž Sanus Motus 05:37 1:58:27 Finished
380 15 Suada Ćosović 740 S Ž Sarajevo 05:37 1:58:36 Finished
381 39 Čedomir Sudar 886 U 23 M 05:38 1:58:42 Finished
382 49 Goran Skok 318 45 M 05:38 1:58:43 Finished
383 23 Vesna Ćavar 520 35 Ž AK Puls Tomislavgrad 05:38 1:58:44 Finished
384 40 Oliver Rowe 354 U 23 M UWC Mostar 05:38 1:58:49 Finished
385 115 Igor Volarić 863 S M 05:39 1:59:06 Finished
386 19 Jezdimir Tomić 607 55 M Samostalno 05:39 1:59:12 Finished
387 116 Amir Abihodžić 569 S M SD Ultra Bihac 05:39 1:59:15 Finished
388 24 Ana Mandić 389 35 Ž Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 05:39 1:59:21 Finished
389 116 Ajdin Begić 745 35 M - 05:39 1:59:23 Finished
390 117 Slaven Žilić 864 35 M Mostar 05:39 1:59:23 Finished
391 117 Fahrudin Ejubović 770 S M 05:40 1:59:35 Finished
392 41 Josip Kolobara 382 U 23 M Sanus Motus Mostar 05:40 1:59:35 Finished
393 3 Ivan Živković 691 65+ M 05:40 1:59:36 Finished
394 118 Bojan Andrić 899 35 M HPD Prenj 1933 05:40 1:59:44 Finished
395 50 Čedomir Radulović 264 45 M BLRC 05:41 1:59:47 Finished
396 20 Dragan Marić 688 55 M 05:41 1:59:49 Finished
397 118 Denis Arapović 907 S M 05:42 2:00:08 Finished
398 119 Miodrag Jovanovic 29 35 M 05:42 2:00:14 Finished
399 42 Danijel Levarda 825 U 23 M 05:42 2:00:22 Finished
400 119 Dejan Krtalić 819 S M Mostar 05:43 2:00:30 Finished
401 4 Monika Vištica 578 U 23 Ž Fun Run Ljubuški 05:43 2:00:31 Finished
402 120 Muamer Polic 642 S M Infobip 05:43 2:00:33 Finished
403 120 Mario Dugandzic 277 35 M Urban Box Sombor 05:43 2:00:34 Finished
404 5 Sanja Demic 388 U 23 Ž Sanus Motus 05:43 2:00:36 Finished
405 16 Jelena Jovović 626 S Ž PD "volujak" 05:43 2:00:37 Finished
406 25 Nada Jovović 757 35 Ž PD "volujak" 05:43 2:00:38 Finished
407 121 Edin Kovacevic 546 35 M Rekreativac 05:43 2:00:39 Finished
408 1 Anita Zovko 275 55 Ž Fakultet Prirodoslovno-matematičkih I Odgojnih Znanosti U Mostaru 05:43 2:00:40 Finished
409 21 Rasim Muratspahic 741 55 M Ind 05:43 2:00:40 Finished
410 51 Dragan Maloševac 187 45 M AK Sljeme 05:45 2:01:11 Finished
411 121 Eldin Macić 434 S M Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 05:45 2:01:13 Finished
412 122 Josip Kvesić 822 35 M 05:45 2:01:20 Finished
413 17 Sara Skomorac 516 S Ž Zenica Trči 05:46 2:01:39 Finished
414 18 Mima Bašić 495 S Ž Bihać 05:46 2:01:50 Finished
415 43 Toni Vukojević 493 U 23 M 05:47 2:01:52 Finished
416 123 Srđan Srđan savić 705 35 M 05:47 2:02:00 Finished
417 124 Edin Merdic 113 35 M Tesanj 05:47 2:02:03 Finished
418 6 Lana Vasic 352 U 23 Ž UWC Mostar 05:47 2:02:06 Finished
419 26 Cica Jovanovic 30 35 Ž 05:47 2:02:10 Finished
420 52 Asmir Klapuh 197 45 M Police Team Dkpt Bih 05:48 2:02:19 Finished
421 122 Vladimir Radinović-Panić 693 S M 05:48 2:02:19 Finished
422 19 Andjela Prodanović 19 S Ž Atletski Klub Sparta 05:48 2:02:22 Finished
423 123 Andrija Bošnjak 865 S M 05:48 2:02:26 Finished
424 53 Dalibor Bošković 119 45 M LEGO Vuk 05:48 2:02:27 Finished
425 125 Admir Kadić 515 35 M Zenica Trči 05:49 2:02:42 Finished
426 20 Alisa Kantić 125 S Ž STC Transform 05:49 2:02:42 Finished
427 124 Goran Pažin 789 S M - 05:50 2:02:56 Finished
428 126 Aleksandar Rodić 78 35 M 05:50 2:03:03 Finished
429 125 Mihovil Ćorić 845 S M Zmajeva Eskadrila/mostar Half 05:51 2:03:17 Finished
430 21 Nevena Topličić 663 S Ž 05:51 2:03:17 Finished
431 7 Gabi Möller 347 U 23 Ž UWC Mostar 05:51 2:03:24 Finished
432 44 Niels Nay 357 U 23 M UWC Mostar 05:51 2:03:25 Finished
433 54 Nermin Smajić 537 45 M Zenica Trči 05:51 2:03:27 Finished
434 27 Aleksandra Tot 243 35 Ž TK Kotor 05:51 2:03:28 Finished
435 8 Željana Peruničić 647 U 23 Ž Kula 05:51 2:03:32 Finished
436 126 Josip Tica 888 S M - 05:51 2:03:34 Finished
437 55 Jasmin Čabaravdić 565 45 M 05:51 2:03:35 Finished
438 28 Katie Mccraw 598 35 Ž - 05:52 2:03:40 Finished
439 127 Dario Krtalić 435 S M Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 05:52 2:03:46 Finished
440 29 Sandra Bijelić 273 35 Ž BLRC 05:52 2:03:57 Finished
441 22 Elmir Mehmedičević 21 55 M Individualan 05:53 2:03:59 Finished
442 22 Mateja Zorić 509 S Ž AK Puls Tomislavgrad 05:53 2:04:08 Finished
443 127 Aleksandar Adamov 226 35 M Warrior013 05:53 2:04:10 Finished
444 128 Aleksandar Cejic 270 S M Warrior 013 05:53 2:04:12 Finished
445 129 Vedad Palic 625 S M IND 05:53 2:04:18 Finished
446 130 Marin Šimić 120 S M Kakanj Za 5 05:54 2:04:24 Finished
447 2 Sandra Tomić 20 55 Ž Individualan 05:54 2:04:24 Finished
448 45 Marcelo Camba 348 U 23 M UWC Mostar 05:54 2:04:25 Finished
449 128 Goran Vukadinović 28 35 M 05:54 2:04:32 Finished
450 6 Erna Zrnić 586 45 Ž 05:55 2:04:41 Finished
451 46 Carlos samuel Olmedo iñiguez 350 U 23 M UWC Mostar 05:55 2:04:42 Finished
452 131 Josip Karaula 447 S M 05:55 2:04:44 Finished
453 47 Muhammed A. ćuprija 316 U 23 M KAF Sarajevo Spartans 05:55 2:05:00 Finished
454 129 Armin Ćurić 393 35 M Sanus Motus 05:56 2:05:03 Finished
455 30 Natasa Zlomislic 427 35 Ž Sanus Motus Mostar 05:56 2:05:09 Finished
456 130 Zoran Stojilković 250 35 M BLRC 05:56 2:05:16 Finished
457 4 Nenad Milekić 251 65+ M BLRC 05:56 2:05:17 Finished
458 9 Karla Krešo 875 U 23 Ž 05:56 2:05:18 Finished
459 132 Nenad Eric 72 S M Btr 05:56 2:05:20 Finished
460 131 Vedran Markotić 439 35 M Sanus Motus 05:57 2:05:24 Finished
461 133 Eldin Omeragic 82 S M Kakanj 05:57 2:05:26 Finished
462 132 Adnan Hujdur 200 35 M Police Team Dkpt Bih 05:57 2:05:28 Finished
463 56 Todd Katschke 16 45 M 05:57 2:05:28 Finished
464 5 Božo Štula 604 65+ M Tim Friends 05:57 2:05:34 Finished
465 133 Suad Haračić 571 35 M Zenica Trći 05:57 2:05:35 Finished
466 134 Marko Vejić 91 S M 05:57 2:05:37 Finished
467 135 Rade Drvenica 724 S M 05:57 2:05:38 Finished
468 57 Ramiz Smajic 369 45 M Sanus Motus 05:58 2:05:54 Finished
469 31 Jelena Kutleša-Lovrić 782 35 Ž Mostar 05:58 2:05:58 Finished
470 23 Ivona Ćorić 796 S Ž - 05:59 2:06:11 Finished
471 24 Azra Isic 882 S Ž - 05:59 2:06:14 Finished
472 32 Milkica Đurić 559 35 Ž RC Lucia Kimani 05:59 2:06:17 Finished
473 7 Sanja Jovičić 544 45 Ž RC Lucia Kimani 05:59 2:06:19 Finished
474 8 Samira Talić 130 45 Ž STC Transform 06:00 2:06:29 Finished
475 25 Belma Brigić 384 S Ž ARK Banovići 06:00 2:06:30 Finished
476 48 Adi Bilic 826 U 23 M 06:00 2:06:36 Finished
477 33 Nina Jevtovic 213 35 Ž Tk Kotor 06:00 2:06:36 Finished
478 134 Zoran Kovačević 202 35 M Police Team Dkpt Bih 06:00 2:06:41 Finished
479 58 Ismar Bahić 915 45 M 06:01 2:06:48 Finished
480 26 Marija Čolak 793 S Ž 06:01 2:07:00 Finished
481 27 Dijana Bošković 880 S Ž 06:01 2:07:05 Finished
482 49 Tarik Gondžo 641 U 23 M 06:03 2:07:37 Finished
483 135 Esko Ćeranić 635 35 M 06:03 2:07:43 Finished
484 23 Don Wynne 15 55 M 06:04 2:08:04 Finished
485 59 Ljubiša Živković 541 45 M RC Lucia Kimani 06:04 2:08:10 Finished
486 10 Viktorija Doko 883 U 23 Ž 06:05 2:08:16 Finished
487 34 Melika Mešković 494 35 Ž 06:05 2:08:31 Finished
488 9 Jadranka Tasić 729 45 Ž PSK " Mosor " NiŠ 06:06 2:08:41 Finished
489 35 Đemka Novak 510 35 Ž Zenica Trči 06:06 2:08:42 Finished
490 136 Zoran Bogdanović 106 35 M Niksic 06:06 2:08:44 Finished
491 50 Van Baghdasaryan 338 U 23 M UWC Mostar 06:06 2:08:51 Finished
492 136 Adi Šarčević 85 S M #tito 06:07 2:08:55 Finished
493 137 Haris Hadziahmetovic 798 S M 06:07 2:08:56 Finished
494 28 Irma Kolja 94 S Ž Trčanje I To 06:07 2:08:58 Finished
495 138 Elmir Avdic 624 S M 06:07 2:09:06 Finished
496 36 Veronika Drittenpreis 128 35 Ž 06:08 2:09:16 Finished
497 60 Sanel Korić 392 45 M AK Pace Konjic 06:08 2:09:19 Finished
498 24 Edin Šegetalo 708 55 M 06:08 2:09:28 Finished
499 25 Željko Graovac 611 55 M Akhajduk Maraton Tim Kula 06:08 2:09:31 Finished
500 10 Dragana Špehar 649 45 Ž AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 06:09 2:09:40 Finished
501 137 Dženan Košpo 48 35 M 06:09 2:09:46 Finished
502 139 Ilija Ivošević 694 S M 06:09 2:09:46 Finished
503 140 Mirko Leko 786 S M Individualac 06:09 2:09:46 Finished
504 141 Admir Ćesko 744 S M 06:09 2:09:52 Finished
505 138 Marija Bahić 916 35 M 06:09 2:09:52 Finished
506 142 Luka Alilović 884 S M Nemam 06:10 2:10:07 Finished
507 37 Natasa Cvetkovic 88 35 Ž BLRC 06:10 2:10:09 Finished
508 143 Tarik Selimović 609 S M eL2 06:11 2:10:24 Finished
509 29 Erna Šaran 754 S Ž 06:11 2:10:26 Finished
510 144 Marko Savić 87 S M BLRC Banja Luka 06:11 2:10:28 Finished
511 139 Vlatko Kovačević 525 35 M AK Puls Tomislavgrad 06:11 2:10:34 Finished
512 30 Irma Kristić 437 S Ž Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 06:12 2:10:54 Finished
513 140 Mario Znahor 597 35 M 06:12 2:10:56 Finished
514 38 Ana Andric 431 35 Ž Sanus Motus 06:12 2:10:57 Finished
515 11 Patricia Mucić 835 U 23 Ž 06:13 2:11:04 Finished
516 31 Nermana Arnautović 733 S Ž 06:13 2:11:20 Finished
517 26 Jadranko Alilović 896 55 M APK Zrinjski Mostar 06:14 2:11:34 Finished
518 32 Ljiljana Gudelj 489 S Ž IND 06:15 2:11:44 Finished
519 51 Nikša Alilović 813 U 23 M 06:15 2:11:44 Finished
520 145 Abdulah Ahmetagic 166 S M Skola Trcanja Gorazde 06:15 2:11:46 Finished
521 61 Adem Muminagić 742 45 M 06:15 2:11:47 Finished
522 39 Marjana Tolic 619 35 Ž 06:15 2:11:47 Finished
523 12 Sophie Kasperska 355 U 23 Ž UWC Mostar 06:15 2:11:48 Finished
524 40 Amela Barlov 620 35 Ž / 06:15 2:11:50 Finished
525 146 Danijel Knezevic 53 S M 06:15 2:11:58 Finished
526 41 Milena Ljepoja 491 35 Ž Running Tribe 06:15 2:12:00 Finished
527 147 Jasmin Salihovic 309 S M KAF Sarajevo Spartans 06:16 2:12:17 Finished
528 33 Dženana Bečić 383 S Ž Atletsko Rekreativni Klub Banovići 06:17 2:12:30 Finished
529 42 Ivana Tabaković 720 35 Ž P.D. "vučji Zub", Trebjnje 06:17 2:12:32 Finished
530 43 Elmina Mešanović 89 35 Ž Trčanje I To 06:17 2:12:34 Finished
531 44 Danica Nenadic 562 35 Ž Banja Luka 06:18 2:12:46 Finished
532 11 Dobrila Vrhovac 581 45 Ž 06:18 2:12:48 Finished
533 141 Nebojša Račić 560 35 M - 06:19 2:13:13 Finished
534 12 Lejla Kosović 416 45 Ž Sanus Motus Mostar 06:19 2:13:16 Finished
535 148 Kemal Herak 178 S M Škola Trčanja Goražde 06:19 2:13:25 Finished
536 142 Selmin Pamuk 436 35 M Cr387 06:20 2:13:28 Finished
537 27 Zoran Tipuric 419 55 M Sanus Motus 06:20 2:13:29 Finished
538 13 Servane Guillouët 349 U 23 Ž UWC Mostar 06:20 2:13:34 Finished
539 149 Aziz Đipa 689 S M Samostalna Prijava 06:20 2:13:36 Finished
540 3 Fatima Đozo 93 55 Ž Trčanje I To 06:20 2:13:43 Finished
541 45 Vesna Filipović 701 35 Ž 06:20 2:13:43 Finished
542 34 Maja Kožul 820 S Ž 06:20 2:13:47 Finished
543 46 Adrijana Novak juka 432 35 Ž Sanus Motus 06:21 2:13:49 Finished
544 47 Nermina Kraljic 96 35 Ž 06:22 2:14:17 Finished
545 14 Dika Hodžić 704 U 23 Ž AK Vogošća 06:22 2:14:18 Finished
546 150 Nikola Leko 553 S M HAK LjubuŠki 06:22 2:14:20 Finished
547 143 Aldin Ikanovic 387 35 M Ark Banovici 06:22 2:14:26 Finished
548 144 Vedran Rodić 100 35 M Trčanje I To 06:24 2:15:09 Finished
549 62 Dražen Dude 424 45 M - 06:25 2:15:26 Finished
550 48 Meri Đula ercegović 413 35 Ž ASK Škola Trčanja 06:25 2:15:29 Finished
551 151 Marko Ćorić 418 S M Sanus Motus 06:25 2:15:33 Finished
552 63 Dražen Ivanković 312 45 M Škola Trcanja Sanus Motus Mostar 06:26 2:15:53 Finished
553 145 Vladimir Čović 186 35 M 06:27 2:16:01 Finished
554 152 Edis Nezirić 49 S M 06:27 2:16:02 Finished
555 52 Chetima issagana Maina boukar amsagana 351 U 23 M UWC Mostar 06:27 2:16:05 Finished
556 13 Vojislava Crnjanski spasojević 750 45 Ž Nrcbgd- Nike+running+club 06:28 2:16:32 Finished
557 49 Ivana Marinković-Kovjanić 190 35 Ž Fit Complete Running Ns 06:28 2:16:34 Finished
558 153 Vlado Vujicic 661 S M 06:29 2:16:50 Finished
559 154 Milos Zecevic 76 S M 06:30 2:17:06 Finished
560 155 Marko Kecojevic 24 S M 06:30 2:17:07 Finished
561 156 Milos Erakovic 75 S M 06:30 2:17:09 Finished
562 146 Dzenan Foco 183 35 M Police Team 06:30 2:17:12 Finished
563 4 Medina Arnautović 50 55 Ž Ind 06:31 2:17:25 Finished
564 147 Nedim Ajanić 867 35 M 06:31 2:17:40 Finished
565 157 Mijo Zovko 799 S M 06:32 2:17:59 Finished
566 148 Darko Bilić 902 35 M 06:33 2:18:13 Finished
567 149 Ivo Primorac 894 35 M Mostar Runners 06:33 2:18:14 Finished
568 35 Amina Bralić 34 S Ž Trčanje I To 06:33 2:18:15 Finished
569 150 Amir Jamak 683 35 M BK Spin Rotacija Zenica 06:33 2:18:22 Finished
570 151 Emir Branković 707 35 M Babayka 06:34 2:18:27 Finished
571 50 Nejra Siručić 83 35 Ž Trčanje I To 06:34 2:18:30 Finished
572 64 Ahmo Bavcic 163 45 M Skola Trcanja Gorazde 06:34 2:18:37 Finished
573 36 Ajla Rascic ratkovic 168 S Ž Skola Trcanja Gorazde 06:34 2:18:37 Finished
574 15 Emina Zuko 165 U 23 Ž Škola Trčanja- Goražde 06:34 2:18:37 Finished
575 37 Tijana Odobašić 608 S Ž ARK Somaraton Sombor 06:35 2:19:04 Finished
576 158 Strahinja Perović 662 S M 06:38 2:19:48 Finished
577 53 Leopold Dankić 904 U 23 M IND 06:38 2:19:56 Finished
578 38 Milena Simić 695 S Ž 06:38 2:19:56 Finished
579 65 Adnan Novo 710 45 M / 06:39 2:20:11 Finished
580 14 Marija Klisanin 499 45 Ž Atletski Klub Tomislavgrad 06:39 2:20:28 Finished
581 66 Ivan Vukoja 379 45 M Sanus Motus 06:41 2:20:55 Finished
582 6 Mirsad Busatlic 57 65+ M Nemam Kluba Amater 06:41 2:21:03 Finished
583 39 Ivana Gudelj 526 S Ž Hpd Biokovo-sun Run Gradac 06:42 2:21:27 Finished
584 7 Predrag Janković 605 65+ M Veteran Beograd 06:43 2:21:34 Finished
585 15 Emina Šahinović-Čizmić 282 45 Ž IND 06:43 2:21:38 Finished
586 152 Borislav Savic 127 35 M 06:44 2:21:54 Finished
587 153 Eldar Balta 311 35 M KAF Sarajevo Spartans 06:44 2:22:05 Finished
588 54 Tarik Hadžić 702 U 23 M AK Vogošća 06:44 2:22:13 Finished
589 8 Đemal Kasumović 394 65+ M Mostarrunners/sanus Motus/mostarski Polumaraton 06:44 2:22:14 Finished
590 154 Maki Grle 909 35 M 06:45 2:22:34 Finished
591 155 Alem Begić 406 35 M ARK Banovići 06:46 2:22:40 Finished
592 156 Branko Ristic 54 35 M 06:46 2:22:49 Finished
593 157 Žarko Doroški 617 35 M Odžaci 06:47 2:23:03 Finished
594 51 Nataša Marković 23 35 Ž Nemam Klub 06:49 2:23:43 Finished
595 40 Vahida Maric 376 S Ž Sanus Motus 06:50 2:24:16 Finished
596 52 Aleksandra Vukelic 536 35 Ž RC Lucia Kimani 06:51 2:24:23 Finished
597 53 Marijana Zloušić 180 35 Ž K.e.s Perun-va 06:51 2:24:32 Finished
598 67 Velimir Gavran 229 45 M Police Team Dkpt 06:51 2:24:32 Finished
599 55 Jurica Vidačak 794 U 23 M 06:52 2:24:51 Finished
600 159 Sanjin Žuljević 429 S M AK Pace Konjic 06:54 2:25:30 Finished
601 16 Nataša Simićević 539 45 Ž RC Lucia Kimani 06:55 2:25:50 Finished
602 17 Maja Krajnović 543 45 Ž RC Lucia Kimani 06:55 2:25:51 Finished
603 54 Magdalena Žilic 390 35 Ž Sanus Motus 06:55 2:25:59 Finished
604 18 Amela Resulovic 655 45 Ž 06:56 2:26:10 Finished
605 158 Dejan Sparavalo 812 35 M Rekreativac 06:56 2:26:12 Finished
606 55 Mirna Misic 341 35 Ž Sanus Motus 06:56 2:26:12 Finished
607 19 Anela Šetka 325 45 Ž Sanus Motus 06:56 2:26:14 Finished
608 20 Nevena Matković 817 45 Ž 06:56 2:26:16 Finished
609 21 Mirsada Jahic-Zenuni 381 45 Ž ARK Banovici 06:56 2:26:23 Finished
610 159 Adnan Hadziahmetovic 204 35 M Police Team Dkpt Bih 06:56 2:26:25 Finished
611 68 Željko Popović 179 45 M 06:56 2:26:25 Finished
612 160 Haris Šabanović 205 35 M Police Team Dkpt Bih 06:56 2:26:27 Finished
613 41 Marija Vučetić 465 S Ž Running Tribe 06:57 2:26:29 Finished
614 160 Mirza Huskovic 870 S M Bokserski Klub Mali Medison 06:57 2:26:48 Finished
615 161 Emir Nisic 453 S M / 06:58 2:26:53 Finished
616 56 Nela Hukic 533 35 Ž 06:58 2:26:59 Finished
617 22 Lidija Jelić boras 905 45 Ž Running Team Split 06:59 2:27:13 Finished
618 23 Marina Bogdan 816 45 Ž 07:00 2:27:42 Finished
619 57 Ivana Pandža dodig 790 35 Ž 07:00 2:27:44 Finished
620 5 Ana Piplica 295 55 Ž MK Marjan 07:01 2:28:12 Finished
621 56 Nedim Priluskic 306 U 23 M KAF Spartans Sarajevo 07:03 2:28:47 Finished
622 58 Tamara Đurđević 535 35 Ž Lucy Kiman 07:05 2:29:25 Finished
623 24 Suzana Miše 912 45 Ž 07:05 2:29:38 Finished
624 42 Andrea Markovic 32 S Ž Bijeljina 07:06 2:29:58 Finished
625 9 Milenko Bruić 258 65+ M TRK 07:07 2:30:20 Finished
626 6 Nadica Jovanović 731 55 Ž 07:09 2:30:44 Finished
627 59 Selma Mrgan 370 35 Ž Sanus Motus 07:11 2:31:26 Finished
628 25 Žaklina Klemen mitrović 738 45 Ž Novi Sad 07:12 2:31:58 Finished
629 57 Jason Houck 308 U 23 M KAF Sarajevo Spartans 07:15 2:33:07 Finished
630 60 Dženana Šabić 762 35 Ž - 07:16 2:33:30 Finished
631 162 Amer Karamustafić 638 S M _ 07:20 2:34:43 Finished
632 43 Mersiha Ćeranić 637 S Ž _ 07:20 2:34:46 Finished
633 7 Mirsada Alic 700 55 Ž Brcko 07:25 2:36:20 Finished
634 58 Amer Puzo 313 U 23 M KAF Sarajevo Spartans 07:25 2:36:24 Finished
635 163 Igor Vujović 828 S M Nema 07:27 2:37:22 Finished
636 44 Jelena Torbica 829 S Ž Nema 07:28 2:37:24 Finished
637 28 Vlado Birac 35 55 M Banja Luka 07:28 2:37:37 Finished
638 59 Petar Jelonjić 874 U 23 M 07:29 2:38:00 Finished
639 161 Ioannis Piliouris 783 35 M 07:30 2:38:15 Finished
640 61 Mirela Papac 315 35 Ž Sanus Motus 07:32 2:38:50 Finished
641 62 Aleksandra Čolić 564 35 Ž RMC Banja Luka 07:33 2:39:17 Finished
642 60 Amer Hanić 310 U 23 M KAF Sarajevo Spartans 07:33 2:39:17 Finished
643 26 Tanja Mirković 563 45 Ž Rmc Banja Luka 07:33 2:39:17 Finished
644 45 Sandra Pribanović 208 S Ž Trim Tim Kg 07:33 2:39:18 Finished
645 162 Danijel Babić 839 35 M Mostar 07:37 2:40:43 Finished
646 164 Vladimir Pokrajčić 385 S M Sanus Motus 07:41 2:42:14 Finished
647 27 Amila Spahić 500 45 Ž Zenica Trči 07:41 2:42:16 Finished
648 28 Senada Arnautović 266 45 Ž BLRC 07:45 2:43:28 Finished
649 46 Marijana Udovčić 650 S Ž - 07:47 2:44:06 Finished
650 47 Jelena Medan 656 S Ž 07:48 2:44:29 Finished
651 63 Amna Goga 501 35 Ž Zenica Trči 07:51 2:45:29 Finished
652 61 Filip Skalja 879 U 23 M Zmajeva Eskadrila/mo Half 07:51 2:45:41 Finished
653 69 Pravomir Skrbic 184 45 M BLRC 07:58 2:48:04 Finished
654 165 Drasko Vujović 292 S M MK Marjan 07:58 2:48:06 Finished
655 70 Ivica Grgurević 321 45 M Split 07:58 2:48:08 Finished
656 48 Marijana Egeljic 224 S Ž BLRC 07:59 2:48:18 Finished
657 49 Slobodanka Egeljić 225 S Ž BLRC 07:59 2:48:21 Finished
658 64 Milka Škrbić 254 35 Ž BLRC 07:59 2:48:34 Finished
659 50 Ivana Protić 830 S Ž 08:01 2:49:02 Finished
660 51 Natasa Mirkovic 248 S Ž BLRC 08:09 2:51:56 Finished
661 166 Riad Muratspahić 669 S M 08:11 2:52:39 Finished
662 29 Jasminka Žutić 732 45 Ž 08:15 2:54:02 Finished
663 52 Matea Perić 372 S Ž Sanus Motus 08:23 2:56:57 Finished
664 65 Sanela Janković 730 35 Ž ARK Somaraton Sombor 08:24 2:57:08 Finished
665 29 Slavko Matic 216 55 M BLRC 08:43 3:03:45 Finished
666 66 Madžida Smajkić 55 35 Ž Trčanjeito 08:43 3:04:02 Finished
667 53 Adela Comor 391 S Ž Ak Pace 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
668 163 Adis Gušo 174 35 M Skola Trcanja Gorazde 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
669 164 Adis Hodžić 196 35 M Sarajevo (bhp) 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
670 165 Adis Smajilović 137 35 M Skakavac Trail 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
671 167 Admir Husić 808 S M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
672 168 Adnan Dzubur 115 S M STC Transform 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
673 169 Adnan Fejzić 596 S M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
674 166 Adnan Pasic 687 35 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
675 62 Ajdin Dervić 681 U 23 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
676 167 Ajdin Mehić 678 35 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
677 168 Ajdin Ribic 272 35 M Paradzemat Ltd 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
678 169 Aleksandar Panić 227 35 M BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
679 170 Alen Memić 283 S M NGO Marathon 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
680 10 Alija Jakić 908 65+ M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
681 171 Alin Constantinescu 618 S M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
682 170 Almir Milanović 674 35 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
683 71 Almir Ramic 80 45 M STC Transform 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
684 172 Almir Sivić-Softić 728 S M Vogosca 5k 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
685 67 Amela Causevic 513 35 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
686 54 Amela Džananović 653 S Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
687 173 Amer Bumbulović 667 S M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
688 55 Amina Imamović 170 S Ž Klub Škola Trčanja Goražde 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
689 68 Ana Lastro 293 35 Ž Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
690 174 Anamaria Sivrić 893 S M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
691 63 Andraž Sešlar 329 U 23 M UWC Mostar 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
692 64 Andrej Alilović 827 U 23 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
693 171 Anes Hadziibrahimovic 45 35 M Pyramid Trail 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
694 56 Anita Šunjić 428 S Ž Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
695 175 Ante Burić 146 S M ASK Split 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
696 176 Ante Čelan 147 S M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
697 57 Antonija Kraljević 815 S Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
698 72 Arek Zaglaniczny 735 45 M POL Żw 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
699 177 Arman Bejtula 779 S M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
700 30 Azra Delić 122 45 Ž STC Transform 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
701 178 Bekir Perla 169 S M Škola Trčanja Goražde 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
702 69 Belma Alagic 651 35 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
703 179 Belmin Kobilica 158 S M Veteran Mladost Zenica 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
704 180 Benedikt Bergjürgen 639 S M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
705 65 Benjamin Ramhorst 602 U 23 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
706 181 Bernard Pokrajčić 211 S M Jacići 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
707 172