Start of the event: 19.03.2022. 08:30:00
Last updated: 05.10.2022. 06:59:17
Gen Cat Country Category Pace Time Certificate Video
1 1 Ivan Dračar 032 S M HAAK Mladost 03:17 1:09:24 Finished
2 2 Ante Živković 012 S M AK Dubrovnik 03:28 1:13:18 Finished
3 3 Alija Imamović 006 S M Bosnian Ultra Running Team 03:33 1:14:53 Finished
4 4 Vinko Sliško 056 S M Ak Puls 03:40 1:17:17 Finished
5 1 Dragan Suvajac 025 35 M Team Trakic 03:41 1:17:49 Finished
6 1 Džoni Jurić 027 45 M Ak Puls 03:45 1:19:12 Finished
7 5 Ilija Jukic 031 S M Ak Puls Tomislavgrad 03:45 1:19:17 Finished
8 6 Ante Pokrajčić 010 S M Jacići 03:50 1:20:49 Finished
9 7 Vinko Kodzoman 055 S M Cetina Adventure 03:50 1:20:49 Finished
10 2 Samir Halilović 054 35 M 03:51 1:21:15 Finished
11 8 Kristijan Naumovski 041 S M Ohridtrcat 03:52 1:21:27 Finished
12 1 Dzemal Bukvic 094 U 23 M Ak.puls 03:52 1:21:31 Finished
13 9 Alen Memić 005 S M CR 387 03:53 1:22:05 Finished
14 3 Ersan Bijedić 028 35 M Moje Trčanje - Trcanje.net 03:54 1:22:15 Finished
15 10 Aldin Rizvić 003 S M Ark Banovici 03:56 1:23:05 Finished
16 4 Dragan Jovanovic 026 35 M Triatlon Klub Kotor 03:57 1:23:25 Finished
17 5 Marko Buljan 045 35 M Sportkis Kiseljak 03:59 1:23:57 Finished
18 11 Branislav Baltić 019 S M 04:00 1:24:16 Finished
19 1 Zoé Hamel 060 S Ž UWC Mostar 04:00 1:24:21 Finished
20 12 Nedim Efendić 051 S M AK Pace 04:00 1:24:32 Finished
21 6 Ivan Lanc 621 35 M Ak Kula 04:01 1:24:52 Finished
22 7 Alen Raonić 068 35 M Capital Runners 387 04:02 1:24:57 Finished
23 13 Filip Zovko 029 S M Bez Kluba 04:02 1:25:05 Finished
24 8 Mihret Delić 047 35 M 04:02 1:25:06 Finished
25 9 Branislav Srdic 018 35 M Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 04:03 1:25:18 Finished
26 2 Mirzet Halilovic 050 45 M Ark Rekreativci Tuzla 04:05 1:26:01 Finished
27 3 Renato Šabanović 161 45 M ARK Banovići 04:05 1:26:08 Finished
28 10 Zoran Krstić 061 35 M Škola Trčanja Subotica 04:05 1:26:15 Finished
29 11 Kristijan ivan Jurič 042 35 M AK Puls 04:05 1:26:17 Finished
30 2 Josephine Mintel 036 S Ž AK Sarajevo 04:06 1:26:26 Finished
31 14 Milos Daric 062 S M TK Lovćen 04:07 1:26:50 Finished
32 1 Daniel Ikica 020 55 M Udruga Zdravo Trcanje Osijek, Hrvatski Sokol Osijek 04:08 1:27:06 Finished
33 15 Marko Latković 044 S M AK Hajduk Kula 04:08 1:27:21 Finished
34 16 Zvonimir Taslak 602 S M AK Prud 04:09 1:27:26 Finished
35 17 Petar Volarevic 158 S M AK Prud 04:09 1:27:32 Finished
36 18 Sabit Sabanovic 165 S M Mladost - Veteran 04:09 1:27:34 Finished
37 12 Mirnes Delić 049 35 M 04:10 1:27:57 Finished
38 19 Elvedin Tunović 644 S M Marathon Sarajevo / Burt 04:10 1:28:05 Finished
39 13 Krešimir Tabak 040 35 M AK Puls Tomislavgrad 04:11 1:28:07 Finished
40 1 Dijana Manđeralo 023 35 Ž Ak Fit/ Ak Puls 04:11 1:28:08 Finished
41 14 Ivo Katušić 034 35 M MK Marjan 04:11 1:28:09 Finished
42 2 Josip Jerković 124 55 M AK Fit Zaprešić 04:12 1:28:27 Finished
43 4 Robert Lalić 164 45 M ARK Somaraton 04:12 1:28:43 Finished
44 2 Amela Trožić 008 35 Ž Ak Sana 04:15 1:29:44 Finished
45 20 Azer Vejzović 016 S M Trans Global Underground 04:16 1:30:02 Finished
46 5 Emir Baralic 629 45 M 04:16 1:30:11 Finished
47 21 Marko Đurišić 138 S M 04:17 1:30:19 Finished
48 15 Anes Popović 009 35 M Škola Trčanja Goražde 04:18 1:30:37 Finished
49 22 Siniša Stanković 170 S M AK Vranjski Maratonci 04:19 1:31:01 Finished
50 16 Hrvoje Bartol 030 35 M AK Vrbovec 04:19 1:31:12 Finished
51 23 Darko Vidović 021 S M Fitness Klub Fitality 04:20 1:31:28 Finished
52 17 Haris Kaljanac 110 35 M 04:21 1:31:43 Finished
53 18 Ivan Milovanović 033 35 M AK Hajduk-maraton Tim Kula 04:22 1:32:07 Finished
54 19 Midhat Puric 367 35 M Travnik Skola Trcanja 04:23 1:32:32 Finished
55 6 Mario Zelenika 136 45 M 04:23 1:32:34 Finished
56 20 Robert Čizmadija 163 35 M Ak Apatin 04:24 1:32:50 Finished
57 24 Muhamed Kovačević 151 S M 04:25 1:33:22 Finished
58 21 Eldin Jelešković 648 35 M 04:26 1:33:35 Finished
59 22 Jeremy Greenwich 123 35 M One World Sports Bih 04:27 1:33:45 Finished
60 2 Fausto Coronel 278 U 23 M UWC Mostar 04:27 1:33:49 Finished
61 7 Karl Petelinšek 125 45 M IPA Slovenija 04:27 1:33:53 Finished
62 1 Ildiko Fabo 113 45 Ž Triogy Racing Team 04:27 1:33:57 Finished
63 23 Haris Fazlić 109 35 M Capital Runners 387 04:28 1:34:13 Finished
64 3 Kresimir Slisko 128 55 M AK Puls Tomislavgrad 04:28 1:34:18 Finished
65 24 Bojan Manojlović 083 35 M AK Podmladak Gerontološkog Centra 04:28 1:34:20 Finished
66 25 Ante Mijoč 011 S M Atletski Klub Puls Tomislavgrad 04:28 1:34:24 Finished
67 25 Damir Omanovic 236 35 M BLRC 04:28 1:34:25 Finished
68 26 Almir Sivić-Softić 072 S M Capital Runners 387 04:29 1:34:28 Finished
69 26 Miljan Radulovic 146 35 M 04:29 1:34:34 Finished
70 27 Stefan Milovic 174 S M Dobrotvorno Trčanje 04:29 1:34:45 Finished
71 3 Žarko Smiljanić 058 U 23 M Ak Kovačevac 04:30 1:35:00 Finished
72 28 Jasmin Alicehajic 315 S M Capital Runners 04:30 1:35:07 Finished
73 27 Igor Bakos 112 35 M Cegarunning Ns 04:31 1:35:11 Finished
74 29 Malisa Kovacevic 131 S M 04:31 1:35:14 Finished
75 28 Mario Kovačević 137 35 M AK Puls 04:31 1:35:17 Finished
76 29 Pavol Vlasatý 052 35 M Lot Novosarajevo 04:31 1:35:20 Finished
77 30 Feđa Klarić 103 S M SD Donja Mahala 04:32 1:35:32 Finished
78 2 Katarina Kokan 038 45 Ž AK Fit 04:32 1:35:32 Finished
79 31 Sasa Aritonovic 167 S M Vranjski Maratonci 04:32 1:35:43 Finished
80 32 Mensur Brkicevic 144 S M 04:33 1:35:55 Finished
81 33 Nikola Dabić 396 S M 04:33 1:35:55 Finished
82 34 Amir Nakić 076 S M 04:34 1:36:16 Finished
83 8 Predrag Mihajlov 404 45 M 04:35 1:36:35 Finished
84 9 Ante Klišanin 078 45 M AK Puls 04:35 1:36:50 Finished
85 35 Adi Šarčević 063 S M Trčanje I To 04:37 1:37:15 Finished
86 4 Gazmend Grapci 105 55 M Rekreativno 04:37 1:37:15 Finished
87 30 Almin Pašić 071 35 M 04:37 1:37:16 Finished
88 3 Irma Kristić 299 S Ž Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 04:37 1:37:17 Finished
89 5 Zarija Milanović 627 55 M NULL 04:37 1:37:33 Finished
90 4 Mate Bilić 046 U 23 M Bez Kluba 04:38 1:37:44 Finished
91 31 Mario Ostojic 135 35 M 04:38 1:37:56 Finished
92 32 Boris Partalo 084 35 M RMC Triatlon Banja Luka 04:39 1:38:00 Finished
93 5 Ante Penava 079 U 23 M Rama U Srcu 04:39 1:38:05 Finished
94 6 Koen Blaauw 338 U 23 M UWC Mostar 04:39 1:38:05 Finished
95 36 Stefan Tomić 428 S M AK Vranjski Maratonci 04:40 1:38:20 Finished
96 37 Miran Stambol 149 S M Capital Runners 387 04:40 1:38:31 Finished
97 33 Željko Radišić 186 35 M IND 04:40 1:38:33 Finished
98 38 Milos Delevic 147 S M 04:41 1:38:41 Finished
99 34 Džafer Ćosić 093 35 M 04:41 1:38:53 Finished
100 35 Goran Gogić 106 35 M TK Split 04:42 1:39:01 Finished
101 36 Vedran Pušić 179 35 M Info Media Group 04:42 1:39:04 Finished
102 7 Tarik Gondžo 176 U 23 M 04:42 1:39:16 Finished
103 4 Emina Ćehajić gradinović 100 S Ž IND 04:43 1:39:28 Finished
104 39 Amar Ćehajić 073 S M IND. 04:43 1:39:31 Finished
105 3 Edina Harbinja 098 35 Ž Trčanje I To 04:43 1:39:34 Finished
106 37 Mario Matijević 134 35 M TK Kotor 04:43 1:39:34 Finished
107 40 Neven Tusevljak 395 S M 04:44 1:39:59 Finished
108 41 Martin Ivanković 142 S M HPD Brotnjo 2021 04:44 1:40:00 Finished
109 8 Jesse Lehmann 318 U 23 M UWC Mostar 04:45 1:40:05 Finished
110 42 Emir Hadzic 101 S M Ark Banovici 04:45 1:40:06 Finished
111 38 Krešimir Čule 127 35 M Croatia Ludwigshafen 04:45 1:40:07 Finished
112 10 Ivan Cule 115 45 M Croatia Ludwigshafen 04:45 1:40:09 Finished
113 39 Kerim Radzo 126 35 M Paradzemat 04:45 1:40:19 Finished
114 11 Aldin Abdagić 067 45 M 04:46 1:40:28 Finished
115 40 Renato Modric 405 35 M 04:46 1:40:36 Finished
116 12 Senad Mahmutbegović 422 45 M Ark Banovići 04:47 1:40:49 Finished
117 43 Stefan Jovic 429 S M A.K Vranjski Maratonci 04:47 1:40:49 Finished
118 41 Edin Ridzal 096 35 M Vucko Trail Team 04:47 1:41:05 Finished
119 13 Samir Sadikovic 411 45 M Hak Ljubuški 04:48 1:41:18 Finished
120 42 Ivica Perić 120 35 M 04:48 1:41:27 Finished
121 44 Mahir Šabić 129 S M ARK Gračanica 04:49 1:41:48 Finished
122 14 Saša Cvetković 417 45 M Vranjski Maratonci 04:50 1:41:53 Finished
123 45 Vladimir Pokrajčić 184 S M Sanus Motus 04:50 1:41:53 Finished
124 43 Damir Ćorić 237 35 M Bez Kluba 04:50 1:42:09 Finished
125 44 Borislav Šunjić 085 35 M Sanus Motus 04:51 1:42:12 Finished
126 45 Almin Durmić 070 35 M ARK GraČanica 04:51 1:42:21 Finished
127 15 Bogdan Klarić 223 45 M TK Split 04:51 1:42:28 Finished
128 46 Mirza Hukeljic 377 35 M Capital Runners 387 04:51 1:42:28 Finished
129 16 Ivan Vukadin 117 45 M AK Puls 04:52 1:42:31 Finished
130 46 Edin Licina 639 S M ARK Jukastrength 04:52 1:42:33 Finished
131 17 Tomislav Cvitanušić 435 45 M Sarajevo Running Club 04:52 1:42:37 Finished
132 47 Nemanja Bulatović 155 S M Independent 04:52 1:42:39 Finished
133 18 Đani Kosović 247 45 M Sanus Motus 04:52 1:42:44 Finished
134 47 Slavko Lukovac 172 35 M PK Visokogorci Cg 04:52 1:42:47 Finished
135 48 Petar Gardašević 603 35 M TK Lovcen 04:53 1:42:54 Finished
136 4 Jelena Krstajic 447 35 Ž AK Sparta 04:54 1:43:22 Finished
137 49 Jovica Lukovac 448 35 M AK Sparta 04:54 1:43:24 Finished
138 50 Denis Šabanović 088 35 M Ark Banovići 04:54 1:43:29 Finished
139 48 Ernad Korman 274 S M 04:54 1:43:32 Finished
140 6 Zoran Kutle 446 55 M Maraton Klub Široki Brijeg 04:54 1:43:33 Finished
141 3 Amela Tuzlak 007 45 Ž Capital Runners 387 04:55 1:43:35 Finished
142 51 Emir Mulić 270 35 M NGO Marathon Sarajevo 04:55 1:43:42 Finished
143 52 Nemanja Glišić 154 35 M 04:55 1:43:48 Finished
144 49 Josip Krešić 320 S M 04:55 1:43:50 Finished
145 53 Teo Klepo 433 35 M / 04:55 1:43:51 Finished
146 54 Mili Kotlo 145 35 M Extreme Explorer 04:55 1:43:55 Finished
147 19 Ajdin Mešić 066 45 M Running Team Tešanj 04:56 1:44:00 Finished
148 4 Dzana Njemcevic 255 45 Ž Run2life 04:56 1:44:02 Finished
149 50 Dženan Pribišić 095 S M 04:56 1:44:03 Finished
150 55 Adnan Selimagić 065 35 M Capital Runners 387 04:56 1:44:04 Finished
151 51 Mujo Ahmetspahić 385 S M 04:56 1:44:05 Finished
152 52 Zoran Mučalica 188 S M 04:56 1:44:09 Finished
153 53 Ivan Mustapic 116 S M Zmajeva Eskadrila/mostarhalf 04:56 1:44:14 Finished
154 54 Semir Mahmutćehajić 420 S M 04:56 1:44:14 Finished
155 56 Fuad Begić 104 35 M Capital Runners 387 04:57 1:44:18 Finished
156 5 Katarina Živanović 333 S Ž 04:57 1:44:22 Finished
157 55 Ivan Mikulic 114 S M 04:57 1:44:25 Finished
158 7 Ariana Ilic 475 55 M 04:57 1:44:28 Finished
159 57 Bojan Krejović 225 35 M Cr387 04:57 1:44:34 Finished
160 58 Elmin Baljić 099 35 M Art 04:58 1:44:46 Finished
161 6 Belma Baralija 082 S Ž Kilometar Života 04:58 1:44:57 Finished
162 20 Emir Čaluk 269 45 M Kilometar Života 04:59 1:45:17 Finished
163 59 Dragan Krešić 249 35 M Cr387 05:00 1:45:22 Finished
164 56 Miloš Šešlija 148 S M Dodolu 05:00 1:45:23 Finished
165 21 Branimir Arapović 228 45 M HPD Prenj 1933 05:00 1:45:28 Finished
166 60 Nedim Subasic 390 35 M 05:00 1:45:36 Finished
167 61 Nedim Аonko 388 35 M Tjewles 05:01 1:45:46 Finished
168 57 Christian Gruber 232 S M 05:01 1:45:47 Finished
169 62 Ante Mamić 217 35 M AK Puls Tomislavgrad 05:01 1:45:59 Finished
170 63 Admir Ćesko 064 35 M 05:01 1:46:00 Finished
171 5 Resulovic Amela 550 45 Ž 05:02 1:46:04 Finished
172 58 Amer Sipović 075 S M Trčanje I To 05:02 1:46:10 Finished
173 59 Dimitrije Jovanović 024 S M 05:02 1:46:11 Finished
174 64 Predrag Pavicevic 403 35 M 05:02 1:46:14 Finished
175 65 Matija Tomic 646 35 M 05:02 1:46:15 Finished
176 9 Kemal Arap 336 U 23 M 05:02 1:46:16 Finished
177 66 Robert Hodžić 552 35 M Paragliding Ljubuški 05:03 1:46:25 Finished
178 7 Alma Hrnjić 069 S Ž Capital Runners 387 05:03 1:46:28 Finished
179 67 Selmin Pamuk 168 35 M Capital Runners 387 05:03 1:46:28 Finished
180 10 David Pušić 244 U 23 M 05:03 1:46:32 Finished
181 68 Edin Pašić 097 35 M IND 05:03 1:46:32 Finished
182 60 Dragan Palačković 490 S M 05:04 1:46:54 Finished
183 22 Marijo Miletić 171 45 M 05:04 1:46:59 Finished
184 23 Marko Mioč 141 45 M Ak Puls Tomislavgrad 05:05 1:47:08 Finished
185 69 Risto Tomašević 407 35 M 05:05 1:47:11 Finished
186 70 Igor Kazazic 294 35 M 05:05 1:47:12 Finished
187 71 Zoran Kovačević 610 35 M Police Team Dkpt Bih 05:05 1:47:12 Finished
188 72 Saša Jarmanović 416 35 M OŠ Cim Mostar 05:05 1:47:14 Finished
189 8 Muhamed Čohodar 383 55 M NGO. Sarajevo 05:05 1:47:15 Finished
190 73 Pavle Kajganić 157 35 M 05:05 1:47:15 Finished
191 24 Hamid Musić 288 45 M 05:05 1:47:16 Finished
192 61 Daniel Bayes 239 S M Trčanje I To 05:05 1:47:18 Finished
193 1 Smiljenko Vekić 426 65 + M Ind 05:05 1:47:21 Finished
194 5 Ivana Zovko 308 35 Ž 05:06 1:47:34 Finished
195 74 Haris Baković 290 35 M 05:06 1:47:40 Finished
196 62 Mahir Hasic 528 S M 05:06 1:47:42 Finished
197 75 Reuf Husejnović 162 35 M Triatlnon Klub Maglaj / Capital Runners 387 05:06 1:47:44 Finished
198 76 Ivo Primorac 121 35 M Mostar Runners 05:07 1:47:49 Finished
199 8 Irma Kolja 300 S Ž Trčanje I To 05:07 1:47:52 Finished
200 6 Vesna Ćavar 181 35 Ž AK Puls Tomislavgrad 05:07 1:47:59 Finished
201 63 Elmir Hasić 266 S M Solo 05:07 1:48:00 Finished
202 64 Marino Komazin 354 S M 05:07 1:48:00 Finished
203 9 Sifet Omerovic 423 55 M 05:07 1:48:01 Finished
204 65 Srećko Barišić 427 S M 05:07 1:48:01 Finished
205 77 Feđa Špuren 636 35 M AK Pace Konjic 05:07 1:48:02 Finished
206 66 Danilo Pavlovic 241 S M 05:07 1:48:03 Finished
207 78 Radovan Popović 160 35 M Rekreativo 05:08 1:48:18 Finished
208 7 Maja Vukićević 349 35 Ž Štrc 05:08 1:48:20 Finished
209 79 Mirza Huskić 379 35 M 05:08 1:48:22 Finished
210 67 Zoran Bilić 187 S M Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 05:09 1:48:32 Finished
211 80 Muamer Karzić 150 35 M 05:09 1:48:33 Finished
212 68 Anđelo Knezović 077 S M 05:09 1:48:34 Finished
213 69 Nikola Tasić 397 S M 05:09 1:48:34 Finished
214 25 Ivan Stankovic 302 45 M Ak Vranjski Maratonci 05:09 1:48:35 Finished
215 81 Milan Andjelković 370 35 M AK Vranjski Maratonci 05:09 1:48:35 Finished
216 26 Ian Robinson-Phenix 647 45 M 05:09 1:48:40 Finished
217 82 Senad Dorić 421 35 M 05:09 1:48:40 Finished
218 70 Igor Volarić 295 S M Sanus Motus 05:10 1:48:54 Finished
219 71 Mario Kolobara 133 S M 05:10 1:48:59 Finished
220 11 Eugenio Macias 276 U 23 M UWC Mostar 05:10 1:49:03 Finished
221 72 Alexander White 650 S M 05:10 1:49:08 Finished
222 9 Nikolina Drmac 398 S Ž 05:11 1:49:12 Finished
223 83 Damir Muminović 235 35 M ARK Banovići 05:11 1:49:14 Finished
224 84 Edin Merdic 260 35 M Running Team Tesanj 05:11 1:49:16 Finished
225 85 Vedran Markotić 180 35 M Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus Mostar 05:11 1:49:29 Finished
226 86 Rodolfo Toè 408 35 M Sinistra Piave 05:11 1:49:31 Finished
227 10 Josip Škorić 323 55 M AK Puls 05:12 1:49:34 Finished
228 87 Tomislav Simunovic 434 35 M Sanus Motus 05:12 1:49:34 Finished
229 11 Zdravko Barić 185 55 M 05:12 1:49:44 Finished
230 73 Sanjin Kulak 166 S M 05:13 1:50:03 Finished
231 74 Antonio Marić 080 S M I Am Training 05:13 1:50:05 Finished
232 12 Daris Kulic 243 U 23 M NULL 05:13 1:50:06 Finished
233 27 Mario Lovrić 356 45 M 05:14 1:50:16 Finished
234 8 Kristina Gudelj 339 35 Ž ARSU " Sledi Me" 05:14 1:50:20 Finished
235 28 Goran Martić 283 45 M Infomedia Running 05:14 1:50:26 Finished
236 75 Vahid Delić 439 S M Run4life 05:14 1:50:28 Finished
237 88 Jurica Babić 328 35 M 05:14 1:50:30 Finished
238 76 Ivan Jurčević 303 S M 05:14 1:50:31 Finished
239 1 Mihaela Kordić 368 U 23 Ž NULL 05:15 1:50:37 Finished
240 89 Baltić Goran 081 35 M Ind 05:15 1:50:50 Finished
241 13 Jerko Leko 035 U 23 M 05:15 1:50:53 Finished
242 14 Bože Perić 086 U 23 M AK Puls 05:15 1:50:56 Finished
243 77 Goran Malović 285 S M Mostar Runners 05:16 1:50:58 Finished
244 90 Predrag Simovic 159 35 M 05:17 1:51:34 Finished
245 29 Ivica Delić 119 45 M IND 05:17 1:51:35 Finished
246 78 Mirza Kreso 378 S M 05:18 1:51:59 Finished
247 91 Zufer Garaplija 189 35 M Capital Runners 387 05:19 1:52:15 Finished
248 15 Alija Jakič 203 U 23 M Ozone Gym 05:19 1:52:20 Finished
249 30 Asmir Klapuh 615 45 M Police Team Dkpt Bih 05:20 1:52:27 Finished
250 31 Zlatko Pleština 626 45 M MK Marjan 05:21 1:52:47 Finished
251 32 Dragan Kesic 250 45 M Sarajevo Running Club 05:21 1:52:52 Finished
252 79 Tomo Glendža 604 S M TK Lovcen 05:21 1:53:02 Finished
253 92 Amer Zilic 074 35 M Capital Runners 387 05:22 1:53:13 Finished
254 10 Devlija Tirovic 089 S Ž Capital Runners 387 05:22 1:53:13 Finished
255 80 Karlo Knezović 330 S M 05:22 1:53:15 Finished
256 9 Kat Moy 331 35 Ž PD Skakavac Sarajevo 05:23 1:53:41 Finished
257 81 Luka Posavac 347 S M Sanus Motus 05:23 1:53:42 Finished
258 2 Sanja Demic 413 U 23 Ž Sanus Motus 05:23 1:53:42 Finished
259 93 Goran Katić 282 35 M 05:23 1:53:45 Finished
260 33 Senad Tuzlak 169 45 M Capital Runners 387 05:24 1:53:46 Finished
261 82 Elmin Šehić 265 S M Kakanj Za 5 05:24 1:53:47 Finished
262 2 Božo Marković 002 65 + M AK Puls Tomislavgrad 05:24 1:54:01 Finished
263 34 Boris Mijatovic 226 45 M 05:24 1:54:06 Finished
264 83 Vildan Korjenic 182 S M Dit Is Bosnië 05:24 1:54:06 Finished
265 84 Dejan Jorganovic 486 S M 05:25 1:54:07 Finished
266 85 Ivan Ostojić 304 S M 05:25 1:54:12 Finished
267 86 Ruben Vergara meersohn 410 S M Meer 05:25 1:54:28 Finished
268 94 Marin Čović 352 35 M Mostar 05:26 1:54:31 Finished
269 10 Daliborka Jović stanković 234 35 Ž ARSU Sledi Me Sombor 05:26 1:54:37 Finished
270 16 Marcelo Camba 350 U 23 M UWC Mostar 05:26 1:54:39 Finished
271 17 Carlos Olmedo iniguez 229 U 23 M UWC Mostar 05:26 1:54:46 Finished
272 35 Mario Pehar 357 45 M Mostar Runners 05:28 1:55:12 Finished
273 87 Hrvoje Matijević 111 S M 05:28 1:55:14 Finished
274 11 Edis Nezirić 263 S Ž Krstac 05:28 1:55:20 Finished
275 36 Samir Sadiković 635 45 M 05:28 1:55:20 Finished
276 37 Čedomir Radulović 231 45 M BLRC 05:28 1:55:26 Finished
277 95 Admir Caluk 193 35 M Kilometar Zivota 05:29 1:55:39 Finished
278 96 Goran Klempić 107 35 M 05:29 1:55:40 Finished
279 97 Marin Talić 351 35 M 05:29 1:55:50 Finished
280 38 Mirsad Vilić 608 45 M Police Team Dkpt Bih 05:29 1:55:52 Finished
281 98 Nenad Tošević 618 35 M Police Team Dkpt Bih 05:29 1:55:52 Finished
282 88 David Grinvald 245 S M 05:30 1:55:56 Finished
283 39 Nedzad Paldum 153 45 M Skola Trcanja Gorazde 05:30 1:56:02 Finished
284 89 Krunoslav Džalto 340 S M Rama U ¤ï¸ 05:30 1:56:07 Finished
285 99 Luka Božić 526 35 M Sanus Motus 05:30 1:56:12 Finished
286 12 Zlatan Lizde 445 55 M Marjan 05:30 1:56:13 Finished
287 11 Nermina Kraljic 394 35 Ž Trčanje I To 05:31 1:56:18 Finished
288 100 Željko Marijanović 593 35 M Ne 05:31 1:56:18 Finished
289 90 Amir Šelo 209 S M 05:31 1:56:22 Finished
290 101 Adis Bradić 192 35 M Vogošća 5k 05:31 1:56:24 Finished
291 40 Mirko Erdelji 048 45 M ARSU Sledi Me 05:31 1:56:27 Finished
292 41 Edin Badžak 261 45 M AK Pace Konjic 05:31 1:56:29 Finished
293 91 Mirko Leko 375 S M Individualac 05:31 1:56:33 Finished
294 102 Ajdin Begić 199 35 M 05:32 1:56:37 Finished
295 103 Darko Lončar 087 35 M DeČki U Plavom/ Capital Runners 387 05:32 1:56:45 Finished
296 104 Erol Mujanovic 275 35 M Udruzenje Marathon Sarajevo 05:32 1:56:47 Finished
297 6 Gordana Diković-Jovanović 286 45 Ž 05:33 1:56:59 Finished
298 42 Sead Velagić 418 45 M Ispod 1.45 05:33 1:57:02 Finished
299 92 Marko Jocić 358 S M 05:33 1:57:03 Finished
300 105 Mladen Čović 380 35 M 05:33 1:57:15 Finished
301 93 Bakir Kudic 221 S M 05:34 1:57:19 Finished
302 106 Josip Marić 322 35 M Atlantic Running Team 05:34 1:57:23 Finished
303 13 Jasko Obralic 312 55 M Running Maglaj 05:34 1:57:33 Finished
304 94 Hamza Jatic 289 S M Аe Ste Raja 05:34 1:57:36 Finished
305 12 Merima Jatic 365 S Ž Аe Ste Raja 05:34 1:57:37 Finished
306 107 Admir Mujčić 194 35 M Vanilla Travnik 05:35 1:57:46 Finished
307 95 Marko Babić 140 S M 05:35 1:57:47 Finished
308 108 Velibor Čičković 619 35 M Police Team Dkpt Bih 05:35 1:57:51 Finished
309 43 Dalibor Bošković 233 45 M VUK 05:35 1:57:53 Finished
310 96 Riad Muratspahić 551 S M 05:35 1:57:54 Finished
311 97 Eldin Macić 264 S M Sanus Motus Škola Trčanja 05:35 1:57:55 Finished
312 12 Slavica Stojiljković 425 35 Ž 05:35 1:57:55 Finished
313 98 Danijel Levarda 240 S M Sanus Motus 05:36 1:58:01 Finished
314 99 Čedomir Sudar 230 S M 05:36 1:58:08 Finished
315 109 Adnan Hujdur 617 35 M Police Team Dkpt Bih 05:36 1:58:10 Finished
316 13 Selma Šljivić 419 35 Ž 05:36 1:58:19 Finished
317 3 Lana Vasic 343 U 23 Ž UWC Mostar 05:36 1:58:20 Finished
318 14 Jasmina Mehmedović 122 35 Ž Capital Runners 387 05:37 1:58:31 Finished
319 110 Mujo Mehmedović 152 35 M Capital Runners 387 05:37 1:58:31 Finished
320 111 Jasmin Porobic 314 35 M TK Triton Sarajevo 05:37 1:58:33 Finished
321 100 Amel Sabanovic 606 S M 05:37 1:58:36 Finished
322 14 Sveta Jovanović 430 55 M 05:37 1:58:37 Finished
323 1 Anita Zovko 216 55 Ž Fpmoz U Mostaru 05:38 1:58:46 Finished
324 101 Martino Martinović 360 S M 05:38 1:58:52 Finished
325 102 Edin Ranica 616 S M Police Team Dkpt Bih 05:38 1:58:55 Finished
326 18 Yoann Beuve 443 U 23 M UWC Mostar 05:38 1:58:55 Finished
327 44 Samir Kavazović 609 45 M Police Team Dkpt Bih 05:38 1:58:56 Finished
328 112 Aleksandar Rodić 202 35 M 05:38 1:59:01 Finished
329 103 Enes Ćeman 271 S M 05:39 1:59:03 Finished
330 104 Josip Knez 325 S M 05:39 1:59:04 Finished
331 113 Faruk Imamovic 277 35 M Škola Trčanja Goražde 05:39 1:59:20 Finished
332 114 Matko Divić 533 35 M Triatlon Klub Imotski 05:40 1:59:38 Finished
333 4 Asja Sahovic 220 U 23 Ž UWC Mostar 05:41 1:59:46 Finished
334 105 Toni Pecić 437 S M Ak Puls 05:41 1:59:47 Finished
335 45 Boris Katalinić 227 45 M Capital Runners 387 05:41 2:00:03 Finished
336 15 Katarina Milos 335 35 Ž 05:42 2:00:09 Finished
337 19 Matan Yoel 361 U 23 M UWC Mostar 05:42 2:00:16 Finished
338 7 Nikolina Oreb 634 45 Ž 05:42 2:00:24 Finished
339 106 Željko Zovko 594 S M 05:42 2:00:24 Finished
340 15 Nermin Grebović 393 55 M Ekipa "dje Ste Raja" 05:43 2:00:34 Finished
341 3 Stathis Vassileiou 569 65 + M NULL 05:43 2:00:36 Finished
342 107 Stjepan Ramljak 571 S M HPD Prenj Mostar 05:43 2:00:47 Finished
343 108 Vinko Mikulić 590 S M 05:44 2:00:48 Finished
344 109 Jasmin Nukić 313 S M Run4life 05:44 2:00:52 Finished
345 46 Mišel Marković 628 45 M MK Marjan 05:44 2:01:03 Finished
346 115 Dragan Pinjuh 248 35 M Sanus Motus 05:44 2:01:04 Finished
347 116 Alis Boloban 205 35 M Stolac Tim 05:44 2:01:05 Finished
348 13 Gabrijela Dedić 504 S Ž 05:45 2:01:19 Finished
349 47 Adem Muminagic 450 45 M 05:45 2:01:24 Finished
350 48 Amer Đulić 208 45 M Stolac Tim 05:45 2:01:25 Finished
351 8 Lepa Aleksic 523 45 Ž Akvgsk 05:46 2:01:37 Finished
352 49 Alan Ključarič 200 45 M ATD SavinjČan 05:46 2:01:44 Finished
353 110 Dino Borovina 090 S M 05:47 2:01:54 Finished
354 20 Tin Marinčić 633 U 23 M NULL 05:47 2:01:54 Finished
355 117 Josip Kvesić 518 35 M Hpd Prenj1933 05:47 2:02:03 Finished
356 118 Mihovil Čuljak 369 35 M 05:47 2:02:05 Finished
357 9 Vojislava Crnjanski spasojevic 592 45 Ž 05:47 2:02:08 Finished
358 16 Sediha Saletovic 559 35 Ž ARK Banovici 05:47 2:02:10 Finished
359 50 Ivana Perlain-Uzunović 118 45 M Capital Runners 387 05:48 2:02:20 Finished
360 10 Ana Mandic 214 45 Ž Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 05:48 2:02:29 Finished
361 5 Kioni Surborg 337 U 23 Ž UWC Mostar 05:48 2:02:33 Finished
362 111 Marin Šimić 353 S M Kakanj Za 5 05:49 2:02:40 Finished
363 51 Željko Madžar 444 45 M BRB 05:50 2:02:59 Finished
364 21 Ante Iličić 015 U 23 M 05:50 2:03:08 Finished
365 22 Matej Kvesić 143 U 23 M 05:50 2:03:10 Finished
366 11 Erika Pobrić 272 45 Ž IND 05:50 2:03:13 Finished
367 23 Matej Marinčić 632 U 23 M NULL 05:51 2:03:28 Finished
368 16 Ante Tomic 218 55 M HAK Ljubuski 05:51 2:03:29 Finished
369 112 Silvije Nuic 424 S M 05:51 2:03:32 Finished
370 119 Nedim Šišić 389 35 M ARK Gračanica 05:52 2:03:39 Finished
371 120 Goran Duraković 281 35 M 05:52 2:03:41 Finished
372 52 Mijo Perica 622 45 M DKPT 05:52 2:03:45 Finished
373 113 Antonio Stipanović 473 S M 05:52 2:03:52 Finished
374 24 Ivan Cabrilo 305 U 23 M UWC Mostar 05:52 2:03:55 Finished
375 25 Oliver Rowe 400 U 23 M UWC Mostar 05:53 2:04:03 Finished
376 53 Saša Palinić 415 45 M 05:53 2:04:13 Finished
377 14 Tamara Jovanović 573 S Ž 05:53 2:04:16 Finished
378 121 Abdulah Ahmetagić 449 35 M Škola Trčanja Goražde 05:54 2:04:19 Finished
379 122 Amir Smajović 210 35 M Škola Trčanja Goražde 05:54 2:04:19 Finished
380 17 Ana Andric 213 35 Ž Sanus Motus 05:54 2:04:22 Finished
381 26 Marko Lazic 359 U 23 M UWC Mostar 05:54 2:04:23 Finished
382 12 Jadranka Tasić 310 45 Ž PSK " Mosor " NiŠ 05:54 2:04:24 Finished
383 18 Dragana Pešić 492 35 Ž BRC 05:54 2:04:33 Finished
384 123 Sasa Zlatkovic 414 35 M Ak Vranjski Maratonci 05:54 2:04:37 Finished
385 124 Ante Bevanda 468 35 M Sanus Motus 05:55 2:04:41 Finished
386 125 Edin Kovačević 259 35 M Zenica Trci 05:55 2:05:00 Finished
387 54 Milan Trifunovic 534 45 M NGO Marathon Sarajevo 05:56 2:05:04 Finished
388 15 Zorana Brujic 599 S Ž 05:56 2:05:15 Finished
389 126 Ilija Vejnović 509 35 M Banja Luka 05:56 2:05:20 Finished
390 6 Ilma Ljubovic 297 U 23 Ž UWC Mostar 05:57 2:05:26 Finished
391 27 Josip Kolobara 324 U 23 M Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 05:58 2:05:53 Finished
392 127 Bogdanovic Zoran 224 35 M Niksic 05:59 2:06:11 Finished
393 19 Anja Obradovic 641 35 Ž 05:59 2:06:21 Finished
394 20 Obradovic balavac Jelena 640 35 Ž 05:59 2:06:21 Finished
395 17 Aleksandar Ormoš 201 55 M 06:00 2:06:27 Finished
396 114 Branislav Lončar 638 S M 06:00 2:06:27 Finished
397 16 Irina Arnaut 298 S Ž Fitness By Irina 06:00 2:06:29 Finished
398 115 Stanko Milićević 173 S M / 06:00 2:06:30 Finished
399 116 Josip Tica 319 S M Samostalan 06:00 2:06:31 Finished
400 17 Ana Sučec 463 S Ž AK Vrbovec 06:00 2:06:46 Finished
401 128 Goran Božović 108 35 M IND 06:01 2:07:07 Finished
402 18 Zoran Tipuric 597 55 M 06:01 2:07:07 Finished
403 18 Jelena Cerovic 517 S Ž 06:02 2:07:11 Finished
404 129 Vladimir Lončar 183 35 M 06:02 2:07:16 Finished
405 19 Vesna Lazić 588 S Ž AK Pace Konjic 06:02 2:07:17 Finished
406 117 Elvir Mehovic 497 S M Individualac 06:02 2:07:18 Finished
407 130 Gojko Pinjuh 506 35 M 06:02 2:07:19 Finished
408 118 Drago Puljic 493 S M Kon Queso 06:02 2:07:27 Finished
409 119 Martino Orman-Škoro 623 S M 06:03 2:07:35 Finished
410 21 Gordana Djonlaga 287 35 Ž Sanusmotus 06:03 2:07:45 Finished
411 120 Filip Vorkapic 279 S M 06:04 2:07:50 Finished
412 19 Jadranko Alilović 311 55 M APK Zrinjski 06:04 2:07:56 Finished
413 22 Adrijana Novak juka 195 35 Ž Sanus Motus 06:05 2:08:18 Finished
414 121 Nikša Šimić 545 S M 06:05 2:08:18 Finished
415 122 Dario Krtalić 483 S M Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 06:05 2:08:28 Finished
416 13 Belma Hamza 222 45 Ž 06:06 2:08:33 Finished
417 123 Muhamed Solunovic 384 S M Trcanje I To 06:06 2:08:50 Finished
418 131 Mirza Haznadarevic 649 35 M 06:07 2:09:08 Finished
419 124 Arman Ajanic 476 S M Stolac Tim 06:08 2:09:20 Finished
420 132 Velimir Dzamtoski 583 35 M Ohrid Trcat 06:09 2:09:47 Finished
421 14