Start of the event: 19.03.2022. 08:30:00
Last updated: 01.07.2022. 08:54:34
Gen Cat Country Category Pace Time Certificate
1 1 Davor Topić 1651 Muška Aksarajevo 03:27 0:13:48 Finished
2 2 Vedad Piralić 1486 Muška Ak Pace Konjic 03:44 0:14:56 Finished
3 3 Jakov Andabak 1007 Muška - 03:52 0:15:28 Finished
4 4 Nedim Zahirović 387 Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 03:53 0:15:30 Finished
5 5 Nikola Vekić 1670 Muška 03:55 0:15:40 Finished
6 6 Josip Topić 1652 Muška 03:56 0:15:42 Finished
7 7 Marko Prlić 1814 Muška IND 03:57 0:15:46 Finished
8 1 Lukrecija Krstičević 1613 Ženska 04:00 0:16:01 Finished
9 2 Naomi Manđeralo 1355 Ženska Ak Fit/ak Puls 04:03 0:16:13 Finished
10 8 Davor Beljo 1048 Muška 04:04 0:16:15 Finished
11 9 Zvonimir Čuljak 1121 Muška 04:09 0:16:36 Finished
12 10 Edin Krakonja 1310 Muška Škola Trčanja Goražde 04:20 0:17:20 Finished
13 11 Sandro Zovko 1723 Muška 04:23 0:17:32 Finished
14 12 Marin Džidić 1171 Muška Alfa Therm 04:24 0:17:34 Finished
15 13 Emre Žujo 1734 Muška 04:25 0:17:41 Finished
16 14 Ante Škrobo 1627 Muška GUMA M 04:26 0:17:43 Finished
17 15 Stipe Gnječ 1828 Muška 04:27 0:17:46 Finished
18 16 Josip Dankic 1147 Muška 04:28 0:17:53 Finished
19 17 Mario Novak 1779 Muška JK Hercegovac 04:29 0:17:54 Finished
20 18 Zdenko Paponja 059 Muška Ak Brotnjo 04:31 0:18:02 Finished
21 19 Brano Josipović 1256 Muška Sportkis Kiseljak 04:34 0:18:17 Finished
22 20 Denis Limov 1787 Muška Life 04:35 0:18:19 Finished
23 21 Ante Čuvalo 1124 Muška Guma M 04:36 0:18:25 Finished
24 22 Lazar Prce 1494 Muška 04:36 0:18:25 Finished
25 23 Ivan Vukojević 1698 Muška Sanus Motus 04:38 0:18:30 Finished
26 3 Nejla Graho 1206 Ženska AK Pace 04:40 0:18:39 Finished
27 24 Petar Mikulić 1401 Muška HAK Zrinski 04:40 0:18:41 Finished
28 25 Toni Ćorić 1136 Muška 04:40 0:18:41 Finished
29 4 Dika Hodžić 1226 Ženska Capital Runners 387 04:42 0:18:49 Finished
30 26 Mirza Idriz 1233 Muška Guma M 04:42 0:18:49 Finished
31 27 Josip Mikulić 1395 Muška 04:44 0:18:57 Finished
32 28 Ronald Čuljak 1119 Muška 04:45 0:19:01 Finished
33 29 Toni Mustapić 1428 Muška Guma M 04:46 0:19:05 Finished
34 30 Mihovil Milas 1770 Muška 04:47 0:19:08 Finished
35 5 Irena Bjelica 1058 Ženska 04:47 0:19:09 Finished
36 6 Ruža Miškić 1418 Ženska AK Puls Tomislavgrad 04:49 0:19:15 Finished
37 7 Anđela Talić 1638 Ženska APK Zrinjski 04:52 0:19:27 Finished
38 31 Mladen Petrović 1483 Muška 04:53 0:19:32 Finished
39 8 Ivona Petrović 1482 Ženska 04:53 0:19:33 Finished
40 32 Antonio Arelić 1015 Muška Guma M 04:54 0:19:37 Finished
41 9 Antea Pavličević 1463 Ženska Rama U Srcu 04:55 0:19:39 Finished
42 33 Miro Sesar 1543 Muška Guma M 04:55 0:19:41 Finished
43 34 Vedran Anđelić 1008 Muška Alfatherm 04:56 0:19:45 Finished
44 35 Faruk Čaluk 1097 Muška Kilometar Života 04:57 0:19:47 Finished
45 36 Dragan Udženija 1663 Muška Guma M 04:57 0:19:48 Finished
46 37 Mirza Dlakić 1155 Muška 04:57 0:19:48 Finished
47 10 Monika Vištica 381 Ženska Fun Run 04:58 0:19:52 Finished
48 38 Leon Peša 1477 Muška 04:59 0:19:55 Finished
49 39 Mustafa Zilić 1714 Muška Stolački Cener 04:59 0:19:55 Finished
50 40 Slaven Mustapić 1427 Muška 05:02 0:20:09 Finished
51 41 Аanis Kadrić 1267 Muška 05:02 0:20:09 Finished
52 11 Marijana Brečic 1825 Ženska AK Imotski 05:03 0:20:13 Finished
53 42 Suad Mašić 1780 Muška 05:03 0:20:13 Finished
54 12 Ana marija Penava 1473 Ženska 05:04 0:20:14 Finished
55 43 Ajdin Zilić 1711 Muška 05:05 0:20:19 Finished
56 44 Antonio Dadić 1144 Muška Alfa Therm 05:06 0:20:23 Finished
57 45 Matej Ćorić 1135 Muška Guma M 05:06 0:20:23 Finished
58 46 Ivan Milićević 1812 Muška 05:06 0:20:25 Finished
59 13 Meliha Eminic 1183 Ženska CR 387 05:06 0:20:25 Finished
60 14 Ana Eldić 1182 Ženska FC "plavi Mačak" 05:07 0:20:26 Finished
61 15 Anđela Barać 1824 Ženska AK Imotski 05:07 0:20:26 Finished
62 47 Dario Nuić 1444 Muška 05:07 0:20:28 Finished
63 48 Kemal Herak 1221 Muška Škola Trčanja Goražde 05:08 0:20:33 Finished
64 49 Aldin Ikanovic 1234 Muška ARK Banovici 05:09 0:20:34 Finished
65 50 Karlo Tica 1642 Muška Samostalan 05:10 0:20:38 Finished
66 16 Jana Golemac 1203 Ženska 05:10 0:20:40 Finished
67 51 Josip Božić 1068 Muška 05:11 0:20:44 Finished
68 52 Nedžad Kuduzović 1322 Muška Guma M 05:14 0:20:55 Finished
69 53 Eldin Bunjo 1084 Muška Guma M 05:15 0:21:01 Finished
70 54 Matej Soldo 1566 Muška Alfa Therm 05:17 0:21:09 Finished
71 55 Asim Trbonja 1654 Muška 05:18 0:21:10 Finished
72 56 Josip Marić 1843 Muška 05:19 0:21:16 Finished
73 17 Maja Batinović 1041 Ženska 05:19 0:21:16 Finished
74 18 Elena Cvetanovski 1092 Ženska 05:19 0:21:17 Finished
75 57 Marko Galić 1193 Muška 05:21 0:21:23 Finished
76 19 Ana Kasalo 1853 Ženska 05:22 0:21:27 Finished
77 58 Marko Pehar 1469 Muška / 05:22 0:21:27 Finished
78 59 Toni Vukojević 1697 Muška Ind 05:22 0:21:27 Finished
79 60 Alen Čučak 1112 Muška Karate Klub Student 05:22 0:21:28 Finished
80 20 Mirela Babić 1021 Ženska Mostarrunners 05:22 0:21:28 Finished
81 61 Stanko Planinić 1488 Muška 05:22 0:21:28 Finished
82 62 Nikica Bubalo 1776 Muška 05:24 0:21:34 Finished
83 63 David Naletilic 1430 Muška Siroki 05:25 0:21:38 Finished
84 64 Marko Trapara 1653 Muška 05:25 0:21:41 Finished
85 65 Vedran Vlašić 1682 Muška Dedrinta Run Team 05:25 0:21:41 Finished
86 66 Ivan Grgurić 1213 Muška - 05:26 0:21:44 Finished
87 67 Luka Rajić 1382 Muška 05:26 0:21:44 Finished
88 68 Josip Anić 1011 Muška 05:27 0:21:47 Finished
89 69 Marko Rezić 1529 Muška Alfatherm 05:28 0:21:51 Finished
90 70 Robert Franjić 1188 Muška 05:28 0:21:53 Finished
91 21 Ana Dodig 1157 Ženska HAK Ljubuški 05:29 0:21:54 Finished
92 71 Luka Bubalo 1777 Muška 05:29 0:21:55 Finished
93 22 Ivana Marinčić 1376 Ženska 05:29 0:21:56 Finished
94 72 Stipe Kučić 1321 Muška 05:30 0:21:58 Finished
95 73 Azem Baralija 1549 Muška - 05:33 0:22:10 Finished
96 23 Šejla Habibovic 1003 Ženska Kilometar Zivota 05:33 0:22:10 Finished
97 74 Kenan Konjić 1298 Muška Sanus Motus 05:33 0:22:11 Finished
98 75 Ivica Karačić 1274 Muška Guma M 05:33 0:22:12 Finished
99 24 Iva Marinović 1378 Ženska UWC 05:33 0:22:13 Finished
100 76 Josip Marić 1363 Muška 05:34 0:22:14 Finished
101 77 Franjo Musa 1423 Muška Guma M 05:35 0:22:18 Finished
102 78 Adi Kasumačić 1766 Muška 05:35 0:22:19 Finished
103 25 Eva Miškić 1416 Ženska Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus Kids 05:35 0:22:19 Finished
104 26 Mateja Zorić 1716 Ženska AK Puls Tomislavgrad 05:35 0:22:20 Finished
105 27 Ana Bevanda 1771 Ženska Sanus Motus 05:36 0:22:23 Finished
106 79 Igor Jelić 1251 Muška 05:36 0:22:23 Finished
107 28 Marina Šaran 1599 Ženska Guma M 05:37 0:22:26 Finished
108 80 Mario Miškić 1417 Muška Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 05:37 0:22:26 Finished
109 81 Elvir Nuković 1445 Muška Guma M 05:37 0:22:27 Finished
110 29 Ivana Bule 1081 Ženska 05:37 0:22:27 Finished
111 30 Amra Husrep 1230 Ženska 05:37 0:22:29 Finished
112 82 Ivan Ćubela 1140 Muška Girls Power 05:37 0:22:29 Finished
113 83 Jure Matijević 1387 Muška 05:38 0:22:31 Finished
114 84 Dražan Herceg 1222 Muška Guma M 05:39 0:22:34 Finished
115 31 Ivana Livaja 1333 Ženska FK Fitality 05:40 0:22:39 Finished
116 85 Mario Nikšić 1440 Muška 05:40 0:22:39 Finished
117 86 Dalibor Plavšić 1489 Muška Guma M 05:42 0:22:46 Finished
118 87 Dragan Šobota 1628 Muška Guma M 05:42 0:22:47 Finished
119 32 Mila Musa 1424 Ženska 05:43 0:22:51 Finished
120 88 Nikša Alilović 1834 Muška 05:43 0:22:51 Finished
121 33 Vesna Filipovic 587 Ženska 05:43 0:22:51 Finished
122 89 Emil Fetahović 1187 Muška 05:44 0:22:54 Finished
123 90 Boris Crnokić 1091 Muška 05:44 0:22:55 Finished
124 91 Andrej Pejković 1472 Muška 05:44 0:22:57 Finished
125 92 Mario Ljubić 1347 Muška 05:45 0:22:58 Finished
126 93 Mirko Suton 1592 Muška Alfa Therm 05:45 0:22:58 Finished
127 34 Antonija Rezo 1531 Ženska 05:45 0:22:59 Finished
128 35 Danijela Majstorovic 1745 Ženska 05:45 0:22:59 Finished
129 36 Ivana Аolo 1174 Ženska ŽKK Zrinjski 2010 05:45 0:22:59 Finished
130 37 Iva Anić 1012 Ženska 05:45 0:23:00 Finished
131 94 Marijan Ćorić 1133 Muška Nema 05:45 0:23:00 Finished
132 95 Mirza Starhonić 1573 Muška Škola Trčanja Goražde 05:45 0:23:00 Finished
133 38 Nadira Kanlić 1270 Ženska Škola Trčanja Goražde 05:45 0:23:00 Finished
134 39 Nera Zelenika 1778 Ženska 05:45 0:23:01 Finished
135 96 Mirza Delagic 1148 Muška ARK Banovici 05:47 0:23:06 Finished
136 40 Kata Madunić 1349 Ženska 05:47 0:23:08 Finished
137 97 Kenan Mešić 1775 Muška 05:47 0:23:08 Finished
138 41 Josipa Majić 1351 Ženska Hrvatski Atletski Klub Ljubuški 05:49 0:23:16 Finished
139 98 Marko Ćorić 1134 Muška Bez Kluba 05:49 0:23:16 Finished
140 99 Imre Čović 1110 Muška 05:49 0:23:17 Finished
141 42 Krystal Watson 1701 Ženska 05:49 0:23:17 Finished
142 100 Ivan Rajič 1517 Muška 05:50 0:23:18 Finished
143 101 Luka Čuljak 1118 Muška 05:50 0:23:18 Finished
144 102 Gabrijela Brajković 1071 Muška Samostalni Trkač 05:50 0:23:19 Finished
145 43 Manuela Skaramuca 1551 Ženska NULL 05:50 0:23:19 Finished
146 44 Aneta Pavličević 1461 Ženska Rama U Srcu 05:51 0:23:22 Finished
147 45 Majda Balić 1030 Ženska Evo Sve Trčim 05:51 0:23:24 Finished
148 46 Marina Kordić 1300 Ženska Guma M 05:51 0:23:24 Finished
149 103 Domagoj Rozić 1537 Muška Sanus Motus 05:53 0:23:30 Finished
150 47 Nora Bagarić 1024 Ženska 05:53 0:23:31 Finished
151 104 Alem Bojčić 1059 Muška Guma M 05:53 0:23:32 Finished
152 48 Andrea Begić 1045 Ženska / 05:53 0:23:33 Finished
153 49 Margherita Vismara 1681 Ženska 05:53 0:23:33 Finished
154 50 Sara Penavić 1475 Ženska Sanus Motus Kids 05:54 0:23:34 Finished
155 105 Emir Smajic 1558 Muška LuАaci Bk 05:54 0:23:37 Finished
156 51 Sara Pehar 1471 Ženska Sanus Motus 05:56 0:23:42 Finished
157 52 Adisa Šabanović 1594 Ženska Ark Banovići 05:56 0:23:44 Finished
158 106 André leon Vergara meersohn 1860 Muška TK Kotor 05:56 0:23:45 Finished
159 107 Robert Borovac 1785 Muška Life Capljina 05:56 0:23:45 Finished
160 53 Alijana Đulepa 1178 Ženska 05:57 0:23:46 Finished
161 108 Amar Vele 1672 Muška 05:57 0:23:46 Finished
162 54 Ajla Vele 1671 Ženska 05:57 0:23:47 Finished
163 55 Monika Ivanković 1855 Ženska 05:57 0:23:47 Finished
164 109 Damir Vasilj 1667 Muška 05:57 0:23:48 Finished
165 56 Iva Corluka 1089 Ženska 05:57 0:23:48 Finished
166 110 Mirza Zilić 1713 Muška 05:57 0:23:48 Finished
167 111 Damir Kadric 1265 Muška ARK Banovici 05:58 0:23:51 Finished
168 57 Antonela Džidić 1172 Ženska 05:58 0:23:52 Finished
169 112 Josip Barać 1823 Muška AK Imotski 05:59 0:23:54 Finished
170 58 Mirela Zovko - ivkić 1725 Ženska AK Imotski 05:59 0:23:54 Finished
171 113 Adrijano Šarić 1806 Muška 05:59 0:23:56 Finished
172 114 Fran Pehar 1466 Muška 06:00 0:23:59 Finished
173 59 Ivana Sušac 1588 Ženska 06:00 0:24:00 Finished
174 60 Kaja Šilić 1605 Ženska Sanus Motus 06:00 0:24:00 Finished
175 61 Adrijano Šarić 1493 Ženska 06:00 0:24:01 Finished
176 115 Ivan Bukmir 1080 Muška 06:00 0:24:01 Finished
177 116 Josip Golemac 1784 Muška 06:01 0:24:02 Finished
178 62 Tanja Mustapic 1426 Ženska Tim Stolac 06:01 0:24:04 Finished
179 117 Željko Juranović 1765 Muška 06:02 0:24:06 Finished
180 63 Ana Kokanović 1402 Ženska Čegarunning 06:03 0:24:12 Finished
181 118 Amer Alihodžić 1006 Muška Guma M 06:03 0:24:13 Finished
182 119 Emir Hastor 1218 Muška AK Gorazde 06:04 0:24:14 Finished
183 64 Iva Keškić 1281 Ženska AK Puls Tomislavgrad 06:04 0:24:15 Finished
184 65 Ivana Oršolić 1451 Ženska 06:04 0:24:16 Finished
185 66 Helena Brekalo 1075 Ženska 06:04 0:24:17 Finished
186 120 Ivan Ljubić 1344 Muška 06:04 0:24:17 Finished
187 121 Mateo Jovanovic 1760 Muška Life Capljina 06:04 0:24:17 Finished
188 67 Nina Papac 1460 Ženska 06:05 0:24:19 Finished
189 68 Mirnesa Huskić 1229 Ženska ARK 06:05 0:24:21 Finished
190 69 Nizaheta Balić 1031 Ženska 06:05 0:24:21 Finished
191 70 Tanja Šilić 1606 Ženska Sanus Motus 06:05 0:24:21 Finished
192 122 Dalibor Drlje 1161 Muška Nema 06:06 0:24:25 Finished
193 71 Leona Rozić 1540 Ženska Sanus Motus 06:07 0:24:27 Finished
194 123 Toni Bandic 1035 Muška 06:08 0:24:31 Finished
195 124 Teo Markotić 1381 Muška 06:09 0:24:36 Finished
196 125 Milenko Mijatović 1392 Muška 06:10 0:24:40 Finished
197 72 Ivana Ljubić 1345 Ženska Girls Power 06:10 0:24:41 Finished
198 73 Nejra Šapčanin 1598 Ženska Škola Trčanja Goražde 06:12 0:24:46 Finished
199 74 Amina Vele 1673 Ženska 06:12 0:24:48 Finished
200 75 Doris Rozić 1538 Ženska HPD Prenj 1933 06:12 0:24:49 Finished
201 76 Asmira Mešić 1389 Ženska ARK Banovići 06:13 0:24:52 Finished
202 126 Amel Huseinović 1228 Muška Guma M 06:13 0:24:53 Finished
203 77 Dragana Rezo 1532 Ženska 06:13 0:24:53 Finished
204 78 Mira Kovačević 1306 Ženska AK Puls Tomislavgrad 06:14 0:24:55 Finished
205 79 Vedrana Marić 1368 Ženska Sanus Motus 06:14 0:24:55 Finished
206 80 Almina Ganić 1195 Ženska Kilometar Života 06:14 0:24:56 Finished
207 127 Josip Marić 1364 Muška 06:14 0:24:56 Finished
208 128 Mirza Habibovic 1002 Muška Kilometar Zivota 06:14 0:24:56 Finished
209 81 Hana Antunović 1862 Ženska 06:15 0:24:58 Finished
210 82 Ana Leko 1330 Ženska 06:15 0:24:59 Finished
211 129 Boris Vicković 1674 Muška 06:15 0:24:59 Finished
212 83 Josipa Krezić 1316 Ženska 06:16 0:25:04 Finished
213 130 Ramo Аono 1829 Muška Team Stolac 06:17 0:25:07 Finished
214 131 Lovre Skaramuca 1550 Muška NULL 06:17 0:25:09 Finished
215 84 Anica Šimić 1608 Ženska Ind 06:18 0:25:12 Finished
216 132 Mateo Obrovac 1447 Muška Guma M 06:19 0:25:14 Finished
217 85 Sanja Grizelj 1214 Ženska Alfa Therm 06:19 0:25:14 Finished
218 86 Adna Đogo 1176 Ženska AK Goražde 06:20 0:25:18 Finished
219 87 Larisa Šabanović 1595 Ženska ARK Banovići 06:20 0:25:21 Finished
220 133 Nikola Škobić 1626 Muška 06:21 0:25:22 Finished
221 88 Nermina Delagić 1149 Ženska ARK Banovici 06:21 0:25:23 Finished
222 89 Emina Đulić 1831 Ženska Škola Atletike Mostar 06:22 0:25:27 Finished
223 90 Božica Brbor 1074 Ženska 06:22 0:25:28 Finished
224 91 Ana Dragićević 1159 Ženska 06:23 0:25:30 Finished
225 134 Danijel Bukmir 1079 Muška 06:23 0:25:30 Finished
226 92 Ivana Rozić 1539 Ženska 06:23 0:25:30 Finished
227 93 Ines Delić 1151 Ženska 06:23 0:25:31 Finished
228 94 Ružica Jurčić 1817 Ženska Fitness Jakov, Grude 06:23 0:25:31 Finished
229 95 Danijela Ivankovic 1238 Ženska 06:23 0:25:32 Finished
230 96 Aldijana Steta 1574 Ženska 06:24 0:25:34 Finished
231 135 Ante Talić 1639 Muška 06:24 0:25:35 Finished
232 136 Andrija Talić 1637 Muška 06:24 0:25:36 Finished
233 137 Hadže Baralija 1830 Muška - 06:24 0:25:37 Finished
234 97 Ashley Trousdale 1659 Ženska 06:25 0:25:41 Finished
235 138 Jakov Jurčić 1257 Muška Ind 06:25 0:25:41 Finished
236 98 Tea Čepo 1100 Ženska 06:26 0:25:42 Finished
237 139 Darko Ćavar 1129 Muška - 06:26 0:25:43 Finished
238 99 Lejla Rizvić 1533 Ženska Ark Banovici 06:26 0:25:43 Finished
239 140 N N 1841 Muška 06:27 0:25:47 Finished
240 100 Zlata Begić 1046 Ženska 06:27 0:25:48 Finished
241 141 Damir Lucovic 1341 Muška - 06:27 0:25:49 Finished
242 142 Noa Skaramuca 1552 Muška - 06:27 0:25:49 Finished
243 143 Berislav Božić 1751 Muška Dom zdravlja Mostar 06:29 0:25:54 Finished
244 144 Petar Niksic 1439 Muška - 06:29 0:25:54 Finished
245 101 Korina Dzidić 1857 Ženska 06:29 0:25:55 Finished
246 102 Amina Imamović 1235 Ženska Škola Trčanja Goražde 06:31 0:26:02 Finished
247 103 Sanela Avdibegovic 1017 Ženska Skola Trcanja Gorazde 06:31 0:26:05 Finished
248 145 Josip Džeba 1167 Muška Sanus Motus 06:32 0:26:06 Finished
249 104 Maida Mujkić 1422 Ženska ARK Banovići 06:32 0:26:06 Finished
250 105 Merisa Hasic 1217 Ženska Ark Banovici 06:32 0:26:06 Finished
251 106 Admira Đulić 1179 Ženska 06:33 0:26:12 Finished
252 146 Domagoj Ćubela 1792 Muška 06:33 0:26:12 Finished
253 147 Adam Thomas 1641 Muška UWC Mostar 06:33 0:26:13 Finished
254 107 Laura Sušac 1589 Ženska 06:33 0:26:13 Finished
255 108 Jelena Kutleša-Lovrić 1762 Ženska 06:34 0:26:15 Finished
256 109 Antea Miloloža 1409 Ženska 06:34 0:26:16 Finished
257 110 Azra Grizović 1215 Ženska / 06:34 0:26:17 Finished
258 111 Martina Vukoja 1696 Ženska 06:34 0:26:17 Finished
259 112 Amalia Korić 1301 Ženska AK Pace 06:35 0:26:18 Finished
260 113 Darja Barbarić 1609 Ženska 06:35 0:26:18 Finished
261 114 Katarina Vukoja 1695 Ženska 06:35 0:26:18 Finished
262 148 Muris Okovic 1448 Muška Škola Trčanja Goražde 06:35 0:26:18 Finished
263 115 Danira Dobrnjic 1156 Ženska ARK Banovići 06:35 0:26:19 Finished
264 149 Elmir Čatrnja 1098 Muška UWC 06:35 0:26:19 Finished
265 116 Lejla Hastor 1219 Ženska Skola Trcanja Gorazde 06:35 0:26:19 Finished
266 150 Saša Šantić 1597 Muška UWC Mostar 06:35 0:26:19 Finished
267 117 Anđela Pupić 1761 Ženska 06:35 0:26:21 Finished
268 118 Sajda Softić 1561 Ženska ARK Banovići 06:35 0:26:21 Finished
269 151 Mario Bubalo 1076 Muška Funrun Škola Trčanja Ljubuški 06:36 0:26:23 Finished
270 119 Sanela Pokrajčić 1490 Ženska Funrun Škola Trčanja 06:36 0:26:23 Finished
271 120 Marija Mikulić 1399 Ženska 06:36 0:26:24 Finished
272 121 Martina Mikulić 1400 Ženska 06:36 0:26:24 Finished
273 122 Ana Rozic 1535 Ženska Sanus Motus 06:36 0:26:25 Finished
274 123 Ana Zubac 1727 Ženska 06:37 0:26:26 Finished
275 124 Iva Ćužić 1143 Ženska 06:37 0:26:26 Finished
276 125 Nikolina Krstanović 1318 Ženska 06:37 0:26:26 Finished
277 126 Nika Pehar 1470 Ženska 06:37 0:26:27 Finished
278 127 Sara Đopa 1177 Ženska Sanus Motus 06:37 0:26:28 Finished
279 128 Julijana Petrovic 1479 Ženska 06:38 0:26:30 Finished
280 129 Sediha Saletovic 1541 Ženska ARK Banovici 06:38 0:26:31 Finished
281 152 Ante Škegro 1621 Muška NULL 06:38 0:26:33 Finished
282 153 Haris Idriz 1232 Muška UWC Mostar 06:39 0:26:34 Finished
283 130 Nika Šunjić 1632 Ženska GK Libertas 06:39 0:26:36 Finished
284 154 Robert Šarić 1805 Muška 06:39 0:26:37 Finished
285 131 Anđela Cvitković 1093 Ženska GK Libertas 06:40 0:26:38 Finished
286 132 Ivana Hlavsova 1225 Ženska 06:40 0:26:39 Finished
287 133 Mia Marić 1822 Ženska 06:40 0:26:39 Finished
288 134 Ana Marinčić 1375 Ženska 06:41 0:26:42 Finished
289 155 Armin Duzić 1165 Muška Škola Atletike Mostar 06:41 0:26:42 Finished
290 135 Petra Pobrić 402 Ženska 06:41 0:26:43 Finished
291 156 Pero Golemac 1786 Muška Chill Out 06:41 0:26:44 Finished
292 157 Ante Pavličević 1462 Muška Rama U Srcu 06:42 0:26:46 Finished
293 158 Dalibor Ćavar 1128 Muška 06:42 0:26:46 Finished
294 159 Robert Suton 1593 Muška 06:42 0:26:48 Finished
295 136 Andrea Ćavar 1126 Ženska 06:43 0:26:50 Finished
296 137 Ana Čović 1793 Ženska 06:43 0:26:52 Finished
297 160 Drago Čović 1835 Muška 06:43 0:26:52 Finished
298 161 Karlo Glibić 1199 Muška 06:43 0:26:53 Finished
299 162 Nemanja Stanić 1570 Muška Guma M 06:44 0:26:54 Finished
300 138 Danijela Baković 1027 Ženska 06:45 0:26:59 Finished
301 139 Maja Vrančić 1683 Ženska 06:45 0:26:59 Finished
302 140 Antonija Vrljić 1686 Ženska 06:47 0:27:06 Finished
303 141 Sandra Čuljak 1120 Ženska 06:47 0:27:06 Finished
304 142 Marija Bandic 1033 Ženska 06:47 0:27:08 Finished
305 163 Dalibor Šilić 1604 Muška 06:48 0:27:10 Finished
306 164 Vladimir Kolobarić 1840 Muška 06:49 0:27:16 Finished
307 143 Petra Bandic 1034 Ženska 06:49 0:27:17 Finished
308 165 Nikola Šimić 1612 Muška Sanus Motus Kids 06:50 0:27:20 Finished
309 166 Adel Dadić 1145 Muška Škola Atletike Mostar 06:51 0:27:22 Finished
310 144 Emana Torlo 1845 Ženska 06:51 0:27:24 Finished
311 145 Ružica Slišković 1556 Ženska Girls Power 06:52 0:27:26 Finished
312 146 Ivana Karačić 1273 Ženska 06:52 0:27:27 Finished
313 147 Renata Bagarić 1025 Ženska 06:52 0:27:29 Finished
314 148 Edita Černy obrdalj 1103 Ženska Dom Zdravlja 06:53 0:27:30 Finished
315 149 Marnela Palameta 1452 Ženska DZ Mostar 06:53 0:27:31 Finished
316 150 Tanja Božić 1859 Ženska Sanus Motus 06:53 0:27:31 Finished
317 151 Mia Martinović 1384 Ženska 06:53 0:27:32 Finished
318 152 Dora Delić 1150 Ženska 06:53 0:27:33 Finished
319 167 Zvonimir Mustapić 1429 Muška Guma M 06:54 0:27:36 Finished
320 153 Jelena Jurić 1259 Ženska 06:54 0:27:37 Finished
321 154 Marija Ljubic 1342 Ženska 06:56 0:27:42 Finished
322 155 Muamera Kadric 1266 Ženska ARK Banovici 06:57 0:27:46 Finished
323 156 Anita Bošnjak 1746 Ženska Sanus Motus 06:57 0:27:47 Finished
324 157 Eva Bosnjak 1747 Ženska Sanus Motus Kids 06:57 0:27:47 Finished
325 158 Ivana Čović 1111 Ženska 06:57 0:27:47 Finished
326 159 Marina Loncar 1334 Ženska 06:57 0:27:48 Finished
327 160 Magdalena Žilic 348 Ženska Sanus Motus 06:57 0:27:49 Finished
328 168 Toma Žilić 1769 Muška 06:57 0:27:49 Finished
329 161 Anđela Krstičević 1319 Ženska GUMA M 06:58 0:27:52 Finished
330 169 Armin Žiga 1731 Muška Guma M 06:59 0:27:54 Finished
331 162 Marijana Kostić 1304 Ženska Športski Plesni Klub Zrinjski 07:00 0:28:01 Finished
332 163 Zerina Balić 1032 Ženska 07:00 0:28:01 Finished
333 164 Diana Jaganjac 1243 Ženska 07:01 0:28:04 Finished
334 165 Daria Ravlić 1528 Ženska Guma M 07:01 0:28:05 Finished
335 166 Sara Businaro 1821 Ženska 07:01 0:28:05 Finished
336 170 Davorin Vidačković 1676 Muška Guma M 07:02 0:28:06 Finished
337 171 Mario Vujević 1691 Muška Guma M 07:02 0:28:07 Finished
338 167 Martina Zovko 1720 Ženska ŠPK Zrinjski 07:02 0:28:07 Finished
339 168 Martina Zovko 1721 Ženska 07:03 0:28:13 Finished
340 169 Anita Kajić-Selak 1269 Ženska 07:04 0:28:15 Finished
341 170 Anu Melkkala 1388 Ženska 07:04 0:28:15 Finished
342 171 Zana Trlin vidackovic 1658 Ženska 07:05 0:28:18 Finished
343 172 Emina Alibegovic 1004 Ženska UWC Mostar 07:05 0:28:20 Finished
344 173 Filipa Galić 1192 Ženska 07:05 0:28:20 Finished
345 172 Vedran Rajič 1524 Muška 07:05 0:28:20 Finished
346 174 Anamarija Zlatić 1715 Ženska Strong Women System 07:07 0:28:29 Finished
347 173 Anton Marić 1361 Muška 07:07 0:28:29 Finished
348 175 Ana Pujić 1772 Ženska 07:08 0:28:31 Finished
349 174 Amar Kodro 1289 Muška Alfa Therm 07:08 0:28:32 Finished
350 175 Vladimir Stojiljković 1581 Muška 07:08 0:28:32 Finished
351 176 Magdalena Grbavac 1210 Ženska 07:08 0:28:33 Finished
352 176 Igor Teofilović 1640 Muška Guma M 07:09 0:28:35 Finished
353 177 Ilijana Ćurić 1142 Ženska 07:09 0:28:35 Finished
354 178 Ani Ereiz 1184 Ženska 07:09 0:28:36 Finished
355 179 Anabela Franjković 1189 Ženska 07:09 0:28:37 Finished
356 177 Ahmed Ali Kasumović 1314 Muška 07:10 0:28:38 Finished
357 180 Ivana Zelenika 1707 Ženska 07:10 0:28:39 Finished
358 181 Aida Balic 1029 Ženska AK Pace Konjic 07:10 0:28:41 Finished
359 182 Petra Bevanda 1052 Ženska Alfa Therm 07:10 0:28:41 Finished
360 183 Branka Božić 1065 Ženska Alfa Therm 07:11 0:28:42 Finished
361 184 Emina Ustamujic 1664 Ženska 07:11 0:28:45 Finished
362 178 Petar Marić 1367 Muška 07:13 0:28:52 Finished
363 179 Hrvoje Vukoja 1694 Muška - 07:13 0:28:53 Finished
364 185 Ivana Bagarić 1023 Ženska 07:14 0:28:54 Finished
365 186 Monika Glibić 1201 Ženska 07:14 0:28:57 Finished
366 187 Ivana Božić 1066 Ženska 07:16 0:29:05 Finished
367 188 Belma Krpo 1317 Ženska - 07:17 0:29:07 Finished
368 189 Gabrijela Škobić 1625 Ženska Špk Zrinjski 07:17 0:29:09 Finished
369 190 Andrea Kožul 1748 Ženska ŠPK Zrinjski 07:18 0:29:12 Finished
370 180 Zvonimir Biokšić 1057 Muška Alfatherm 07:18 0:29:12 Finished
371 191 Ivana Čolak 1105 Ženska 07:18 0:29:13 Finished
372 192 Ana Lastro 1326 Ženska 07:19 0:29:16 Finished
373 193 Danijela Lovrić 1336 Ženska 07:19 0:29:16 Finished
374 194 Lana Dušić 1164 Ženska 07:19 0:29:16 Finished
375 195 Brigita Marić 1362 Ženska 07:19 0:29:17 Finished
376 196 Azra Kosović 1303 Ženska 07:20 0:29:18 Finished
377 181 Ivan Zelenika 1706 Muška 07:20 0:29:18 Finished
378 182 Matej Baškarad 1040 Muška 07:20 0:29:19 Finished
379 197 Lana Jurilj 1262 Ženska Sanus Motus Kids 07:20 0:29:20 Finished
380 198 Snježana Jurilj 567 Ženska Sanus Motus 07:21 0:29:24 Finished
381 183 Marinko Marinović 1379 Muška Guma M 07:22 0:29:26 Finished
382 199 Dajana Boras 1061 Ženska / 07:24 0:29:35 Finished
383 184 Elvis Praljak 1491 Muška Guma M 07:24 0:29:36 Finished
384 200 Danijela Milićević 1801 Ženska 07:25 0:29:41 Finished
385 201 Ivona Golemac 1802 Ženska 07:25 0:29:41 Finished
386 202 Janni rose Vergara meersohn 1861 Ženska TK Kotor 07:26 0:29:42 Finished
387 185 Filip Skrbic 1553 Muška BLRC 07:26 0:29:44 Finished
388 186 Marko Bokšić 1060 Muška 07:26 0:29:44 Finished
389 187 Sergej Skrbic 1554 Muška BLRC 07:27 0:29:46 Finished
390 203 Nikolina Zovko 1722 Ženska 07:28 0:29:50 Finished
391 204 Matea Knez 1283 Ženska 07:28 0:29:52 Finished
392 205 Mirjana Milić 1406 Ženska 07:28 0:29:52 Finished
393 206 Darja Barbarić 1796 Ženska 07:29 0:29:54 Finished
394 188 Darko Šušnjar 1633 Muška 07:29 0:29:54 Finished
395 189 Amar Kundalic 1324 Muška 07:29 0:29:55 Finished
396 190 Hajrudin Solak 1562 Muška 07:29 0:29:55 Finished
397 207 Ivona Grbavac 1208 Ženska 07:29 0:29:55 Finished
398 208 Elma Beslic 1050 Ženska 07:29 0:29:56 Finished
399 209 Renata Šušnjar 1634 Ženska Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus Mostar 07:29 0:29:56 Finished
400 191 Samir Purić 1506 Muška 07:29 0:29:57 Finished
401 210 Snježana Pandža 1457 Ženska 07:30 0:30:00 Finished
402 211 Karla Palinić 1454 Ženska 07:30 0:30:01 Finished
403 212 Nevena Pandža 1456 Ženska 07:31 0:30:02 Finished
404 192 Emir Sarajlić 1838 Muška 07:31 0:30:05 Finished
405 213 Merima Barakovic 1839 Ženska ARK Gracanica 07:32 0:30:06 Finished
406 193 Siniša Mlađen 1419 Muška 07:32 0:30:07 Finished
407 214 Ana Tomić 1646 Ženska 07:33 0:30:12 Finished
408 215 Lara Lovrić 1863 Ženska 07:33 0:30:13 Finished
409 194 Haris Stranjak 1584 Muška 07:34 0:30:16 Finished
410 216 Doris Nikolić 1435 Ženska 07:36 0:30:25 Finished
411 217 Marija Perić 1476 Ženska 07:39 0:30:35 Finished
412 195 Luka Čarapina 1856 Muška 07:39 0:30:36 Finished
413 218 Mirela Stojić 1580 Ženska 07:39 0:30:37 Finished
414 219 Tea Herceg 1224 Ženska 07:40 0:30:38 Finished
415 220 Vlasta Palinić 1453 Ženska 07:40 0:30:38 Finished
416 196 Ivica Božić 1067 Muška 07:40 0:30:40 Finished
417 221 Irena Dornik marinčić 1789 Ženska 07:41 0:30:42 Finished
418 222 Jelena Vidovic 1679 Ženska 07:41 0:30:42 Finished
419 223 Ivana Marić 1864 Ženska 07:42 0:30:47 Finished
420 224 Ivona Đurašević 1181 Ženska 07:44 0:30:57 Finished
421 197 Miran Čerkić 1102 Muška 07:48 0:31:12 Finished
422 225 Darija Zuza 1729 Ženska IOM 07:49 0:31:15 Finished
423 226 Lana Čarapina 1858 Ženska 07:49 0:31:15 Finished
424 227 Ela Čerkić 1101 Ženska 07:49 0:31:16 Finished
425 228 Kristina Radić 1509 Ženska 07:49 0:31:17 Finished
426 198 S. mohammad constantine nima Hosseini 1227 Muška 07:49 0:31:17 Finished
427 229 Nejla Smailhodžić 1557 Ženska 07:50 0:31:19 Finished
428 199 Amel Obradović 1446 Muška 07:50 0:31:21 Finished
429 230 Katarina Misir 1410 Ženska - 07:50 0:31:21 Finished
430 231 Anita Raguž 1512 Ženska 07:51 0:31:22 Finished
431 232 Jovana Sudar 1585 Ženska 07:51 0:31:22 Finished
432 233 Vahida Mustafic 1425 Ženska - 07:51 0:31:25 Finished
433 234 Zlata Musafić 1849 Ženska 07:51 0:31:25 Finished
434 235 Hana Mehremić 1847 Ženska 07:52 0:31:26 Finished
435 236 Irma Mandić 1353 Ženska 07:52 0:31:28 Finished
436 237 Lamija Torlo 1844 Ženska 07:52 0:31:28 Finished
437 238 Tea Zorić juka 1717 Ženska 07:53 0:31:32 Finished
438 239 Maja Ljubić 1346 Ženska 07:54 0:31:34 Finished
439 240 Ivana Stojčić 1579 Ženska 07:54 0:31:36 Finished
440 200 Erhan Kulenovic 1323 Muška iOM 07:55 0:31:38 Finished
441 241 Anđela Vidaković 1678 Ženska 07:55 0:31:41 Finished
442 242 Vesna Mustapić 1811 Ženska 07:57 0:31:48 Finished
443 243 Ana Mišić 1412 Ženska 07:58 0:31:50 Finished
444 201 Ivan Babić 1020 Muška 07:58 0:31:51 Finished
445 244 Marina Pandža 1455 Ženska 07:58 0:31:51 Finished
446 245 Lamija Zilić 1712 Ženska 07:58 0:31:52 Finished
447 202 Mario Kolobara 1291 Muška 07:58 0:31:52 Finished
448 246 Monika Prskalo 1500 Ženska 07:58 0:31:52 Finished
449 247 Lucija Krešić 1313 Ženska 07:59 0:31:55 Finished
450 248 Ana Antunović 1014 Ženska 07:59 0:31:56 Finished
451 249 Gloria Čepo 1099 Ženska Ekonomski Fakultet 07:59 0:31:57 Finished
452 250 Sara Primorac 1497 Ženska 08:00 0:32:00 Finished
453 251 Željka Majstorović 1352 Ženska 08:01 0:32:02 Finished
454 252 Mustapić Martina 1383 Ženska 08:02 0:32:06 Finished
455 253 Marija Kvesic 1325 Ženska 08:03 0:32:13 Finished
456 254 Danijela Ljubić 1343 Ženska 08:04 0:32:14 Finished
457 255 Ivana Vujević 1690 Ženska Guma M 08:04 0:32:15 Finished
458 203 Zoran Vrdoljak 1685 Muška Guma M 08:04 0:32:15 Finished
459 256 Ivana Mihalj 1391 Ženska 08:06 0:32:23 Finished
460 257 Samira Soldo 1567 Ženska 08:06 0:32:24 Finished
461 258 Maja Lovrić 1338 Ženska FK Fitalty 08:06 0:32:25 Finished
462 259 Radenka Đurasović 1180 Ženska Omladinski Klub "božuri" 08:06 0:32:25 Finished
463 260 Sara Mandić 1354 Ženska 08:06 0:32:25 Finished
464 204 Davor Mihalj 1390 Muška Sanus Motus Kids 08:07 0:32:26 Finished
465 261 Violeta Šetka-Čuljak 1603 Ženska FK Fitality 08:08 0:32:31 Finished
466 262 Amra Deronja 1153 Ženska Alfa Therm 08:08 0:32:33 Finished
467 263 Matea Barun 1039 Ženska Alfa Therm 08:09 0:32:34 Finished
468 264 Nada Antunovic 1013 Ženska 08:09 0:32:34 Finished
469 265 Jelka Džidić 1170 Ženska 08:09 0:32:35 Finished
470 266 Diva Miškić 1415 Ženska Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus Kids 08:09 0:32:36 Finished
471 267 Darija Vukić 1832 Ženska 08:10 0:32:38 Finished
472 268 Mirjana Doko 1158 Ženska Erigo 08:10 0:32:38 Finished
473 269 Katarina Cvitković 1095 Ženska 08:10 0:32:39 Finished
474 270 Armina Silić 1545 Ženska 08:10 0:32:40 Finished
475 271 Amila Mujan 1420 Ženska 08:10 0:32:41 Finished
476 272 Katja Glibić 1200 Ženska Åžtudentski Centar Mostar 08:10 0:32:41 Finished
477 273 Anela Grebović 1211 Ženska 08:11 0:32:42 Finished
478 274 Anita Miškić 1414 Ženska Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 08:11 0:32:42 Finished
479 275 Vesna Vračević 1854 Ženska 08:11 0:32:42 Finished
480 276 Anita Glibić 1198 Ženska Åžtudentski Centar Mostar 08:11 0:32:43 Finished
481 277 Marija Stjepanović 1576 Ženska 08:11 0:32:43 Finished
482 278 Tanja Bevanda 1053 Ženska 08:11 0:32:43 Finished
483 279 Ivona Soldo 1565 Ženska 08:13 0:32:50 Finished
484 205 Alen Mujanović 1421 Muška Guma M 08:13 0:32:53 Finished
485 206 Mitar Šimunović 1619 Muška 08:15 0:32:59 Finished
486 280 Jelena Šimunović 1616 Ženska 08:15 0:33:01 Finished
487 281 Ivana Vidačak 1675 Ženska 08:16 0:33:02 Finished
488 207 Mile Cavdarov 1087 Muška Ohrid Trcat 08:16 0:33:03 Finished
489 208 Filip Pucoski 1502 Muška Ohrid Trcat 08:16 0:33:04 Finished
490 209 Jone Stankovski 1571 Muška Ohrid Trcat 08:16 0:33:04 Finished
491 210 Mihail Stankovski 1572 Muška Ohrid Trcat 08:16 0:33:04 Finished
492 282 Anita Angeloska stankovska 1009 Ženska Ohrid Trcat 08:17 0:33:06 Finished
493 283 Nina Puvača 1507 Ženska 08:17 0:33:06 Finished
494 284 Slavica Pucoski 1503 Ženska Ohrid Trcat 08:17 0:33:08 Finished
495 211 Zlatko Pucoski 1504 Muška Ohrid Trcat 08:17 0:33:08 Finished
496 285 Sara Jurišić 1264 Ženska 08:18 0:33:13 Finished
497 286 Katarina Radulović 1511 Ženska BLRC 08:19 0:33:14 Finished
498 287 Lidija Ćorić 1132 Ženska Guma M 08:19 0:33:17 Finished
499 288 Marija Jurić 1260 Ženska Guma M 08:20 0:33:18 Finished
500 289 Ana Šoljić čuljak 1629 Ženska 08:21 0:33:23 Finished
501 290 Fatima Burić 1085 Ženska Smile 08:21 0:33:25 Finished
502 291 Marija-Zorka Vasilj 1668 Ženska 08:22 0:33:27 Finished
503 292 Katarina Marić 1365 Ženska 08:24 0:33:34 Finished
504 293 Tatjana Džeba 1168 Ženska 08:24 0:33:35 Finished
505 294 Nada Petrić 1478 Ženska Smile 08:26 0:33:42 Finished
506 295 Dragana Džeba 1166 Ženska 08:26 0:33:44 Finished
507 296 Lana Šimunović 1620 Ženska 08:27 0:33:47 Finished
508 297 Andrijana Šimunović 1615 Ženska NULL 08:27 0:33:49 Finished
509 298 Tina Primorac 1498 Ženska 08:28 0:33:51 Finished
510 299 Anastazija Pehar 1465 Ženska 08:28 0:33:52 Finished
511 300 Ivana Primorac 1495 Ženska 08:28 0:33:53 Finished
512 301 Ana Koštro 1305 Ženska Guma M 08:29 0:33:57 Finished
513 212 Stipe Luburić 1340 Muška Funrun Ljubuški 08:29 0:33:57 Finished
514 302 Željka Vidačković 1677 Ženska Guma M 08:29 0:33:57 Finished
515 303 Adrijana Luburić 1339 Ženska Funrun Ljubuški 08:30 0:33:58 Finished
516 304 Mateja Primorac 1496 Ženska 08:30 0:33:59 Finished
517 305 Marija Mikulic 1394 Ženska 08:32 0:34:07 Finished
518 306 Ana-Marija Čović 1109 Ženska 08:33 0:34:10 Finished
519 307 Andrea Čule 1113 Ženska 08:33 0:34:10 Finished
520 308 Matea Čule 1116 Ženska 08:33 0:34:10 Finished
521 309 Andrea Bošnjak 1063 Ženska 08:35 0:34:19 Finished
522 310 Anđela Marić 1370 Ženska 08:35 0:34:20 Finished
523 311 Ana mari Mišić 1411 Ženska 08:35 0:34:21 Finished
524 312 Božica Iveljić 1240 Ženska Guma M 08:36 0:34:24 Finished
525 313 Ana Kavazović 1279 Ženska Guma M 08:37 0:34:27 Finished
526 314 Amina Čolaković 1107 Ženska UWC 08:37 0:34:28 Finished
527 315 Anamarija Rozić 1536 Ženska 08:37 0:34:29 Finished
528 213 Darko Uwc 1739 Muška UWC Mostar 08:37 0:34:29 Finished
529 316 Jasminka Omerovic 1449 Ženska UWC Mostar 08:37 0:34:29 Finished
530 317 Monika Škegro zlomislić 1624 Ženska Guma M 08:37 0:34:29 Finished
531 318 Daniela Zovko 1719 Ženska 08:39 0:34:35 Finished
532 319 Valentina Zeko 1705 Ženska Guma M 08:39 0:34:35 Finished
533 320 Arijana Uwc 1741 Ženska UWC Mostar 08:40 0:34:40 Finished
534 321 Nihada Cokoja 1088 Ženska 08:41 0:34:44 Finished
535 322 Daria Heljić 1220 Ženska Guma M 08:42 0:34:49 Finished
536 323 Sabina Delić 1152 Ženska Smile 08:44 0:34:54 Finished
537 324 Nermana Imamović 1236 Ženska 08:44 0:34:55 Finished
538 325 Monia Drežnjak 1160 Ženska Guma M 08:46 0:35:02 Finished
539 326 Irena Smoljan 1559 Ženska Girls Power 08:49 0:35:15 Finished
540 327 Niveska Stjepanović 1577 Ženska Trčim Za Minores 08:49 0:35:17 Finished
541 328 Anja Radic omanovic 1508 Ženska BLRC 08:51 0:35:24 Finished
542 329 Ana Zovko 1718 Ženska 08:52 0:35:27 Finished
543 330 Kristina Vučić 1688 Ženska 08:52 0:35:27 Finished
544 331 Sara Ravić 1527 Ženska 08:52 0:35:27 Finished
545 332 Miranda Raič 1515 Ženska 08:52 0:35:28 Finished
546 333 Tea Pandža 1458 Ženska 08:53 0:35:30 Finished
547 334 Ivana Kosorčić 1302 Ženska 08:56 0:35:44 Finished
548 335 Marijana Karačić 1275 Ženska 08:58 0:35:52 Finished
549 336 Mirna Bevanda 1051 Ženska 08:58 0:35:52 Finished
550 337 Viktorija Buntić 1083 Ženska 08:58 0:35:52 Finished
551 214 Slavko Sudar 1586 Muška 08:58 0:35:53 Finished
552 338 Marija marta Milicevic 1404 Ženska 09:04 0:36:16 Finished
553 339 Bojana Knezevic bakos 1285 Ženska 09:05 0:36:18 Finished
554 340 Anđela Milicevic 1403 Ženska 09:05 0:36:21 Finished
555 215 Boris Petrović 1480 Muška Alfa Therm 09:06 0:36:25 Finished
556 341 Marija Marić 1366 Ženska 09:07 0:36:28 Finished
557 216 Darko Bilic 1055 Muška 09:07 0:36:29 Finished
558 342 Mariana Bilić 1056 Ženska 09:08 0:36:30 Finished
559 343 Ana Đandara 1175 Ženska 09:10 0:36:38 Finished
560 344 Julija Milinović 1408 Ženska 09:10 0:36:40 Finished
561 345 Brigita Jurić 1258 Ženska 09:12 0:36:47 Finished
562 217 Demir Džihić 1173 Muška Guma M 09:12 0:36:49 Finished
563 218 Аenan Gosto-Moca 1205 Muška 09:17 0:37:07 Finished
564 346 Adisa Uwc 1740 Ženska UWC Mostar 09:18 0:37:10 Finished
565 347 Mladenka Smoljan 1788 Ženska 09:18 0:37:12 Finished
566 219 Nedžad Vuk 1692 Muška 09:18 0:37:12 Finished
567 348 Senada Vuk 1693 Ženska 09:18 0:37:12 Finished
568 349 Dunja Dzidic 1763 Ženska 09:18 0:37:13 Finished
569 350 Suada Tunović 1836 Ženska 09:22 0:37:29 Finished
570 351 Kordic Arijana 1016 Ženska 09:24 0:37:34 Finished
571 352 Iris Kordić 1299 Ženska 09:24 0:37:35 Finished
572 353 Suada Sadiković 1837 Ženska 09:24 0:37:37 Finished
573 354 Andrea Rezo 1530 Ženska 09:25 0:37:38 Finished
574 355 Vanna Glibić 1202 Ženska 09:25 0:37:38 Finished
575 356 Gordana Krčum 1311 Ženska ------------------------------- 09:25 0:37:39 Finished
576 357 Ivona Golemac 1842 Ženska 09:25 0:37:39 Finished
577 358 Nina Škoro 1800 Ženska Minores 09:25 0:37:39 Finished
578 359 Ines Novak 1441 Ženska 09:27 0:37:48 Finished
579 360 Selma Šarančić 1600 Ženska UWC Mostar 09:29 0:37:54 Finished
580 220 Danijel Nedić 1431 Muška 09:37 0:38:28 Finished
581 221