Start of the event: 23.03.2024. 08:30:00
Last updated: 14.04.2024. 23:09:44
Gen Cat Country Category Pace Time Video Certificate
1 1 Shedrack kiptoo Kimaiyo 20 S M Benedek-team 03:13 1:07:48 Finished
2 2 Ezekiel Kipkorir 9 S M 03:13 1:07:56 Finished
3 3 Albert kipkorir Tonui 2 S M Benedek-team 03:13 1:07:57 Finished
4 4 Ognjen Stojanovic 1134 S M TK "triogy Racing" Novi Sad 03:14 1:08:12 Finished
5 5 Ivan Dračar 11 S M HAAK Mladost 03:16 1:08:49 Finished
6 6 Attila Arany 5 S M Debreceni Sportcentrum 03:18 1:09:34 Finished
7 1 Ante Pokrajčić 4 35 M AK Sanus Motus 03:23 1:11:13 Finished
8 7 Miloš Dragović 15 S M VAK 1926 03:26 1:12:26 Finished
9 2 Andrej Vistica 3 35 M 03:27 1:12:57 Finished
10 8 Milos Djurdjevic 14 S M Ak Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 03:28 1:13:18 Finished
11 9 Ilija Jukić 10 S M AK Puls Tomislavgrad 03:29 1:13:20 Finished
12 3 Snežan Obradović 23 35 M Rogatica 03:29 1:13:21 Finished
13 10 Nikola Vučković 93 S M AK Dinamo 03:30 1:13:46 Finished
14 4 Mihailo Vukojicic 85 35 M AK Partizan 03:32 1:14:33 Finished
15 11 Rustam Mendubaev 101 S M TK Budva 03:36 1:16:00 Finished
16 1 Philice cheboriot Kipkerio 19 S Ž Benedek-team 03:37 1:16:23 Finished
17 2 Sheila Chebet 21 S Ž Benedek-team 03:37 1:16:27 Finished
18 12 Sreto Krstić 24 S M AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd 03:38 1:16:36 Finished
19 5 Milos Vojvodic 87 35 M Ak Niksic 03:39 1:17:11 Finished
20 1 Dzemal Bukvic 51 U 23 M Ak Puls Tomislavgrad 03:40 1:17:19 Finished
21 6 Kristijan Stosic 13 35 M AK Vranjski Maratonci 03:40 1:17:30 Finished
22 7 Dmitrii Churaev 49 35 M Sputnikrun 03:41 1:17:49 Finished
23 8 Marko Đurkin 84 35 M 03:42 1:18:06 Finished
24 9 Alen Memić 33 35 M Capital Runners 387 03:44 1:18:40 Finished
25 10 Vinko Kodzoman 112 35 M Tk Split/cetina Adventure 03:46 1:19:32 Finished
26 11 Miloš Dajević 16 35 M Tak Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 03:47 1:19:59 Finished
27 12 Antonio Frankić 42 35 M Capital Runners 387 03:48 1:20:15 Finished
28 2 Lovro Anđelić 217 U 23 M Anđelići 03:48 1:20:19 Finished
29 13 Branislav Srdić 44 35 M Ak Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 03:49 1:20:24 Finished
30 3 Amor Mahmutbegović 37 U 23 M Ark Banovići 03:49 1:20:36 Finished
31 1 Riccardo Kuhar 99 45 M TK Split 03:50 1:20:46 Finished
32 1 Nataša Šustić 18 35 Ž Ak Sljeme 03:50 1:20:57 Finished
33 14 Dean Mogić 45 35 M MK Marjan 03:50 1:21:03 Finished
34 2 Željko Birkić 114 45 M Ašk"rogovo"sv.filipjakov 03:51 1:21:07 Finished
35 1 Erceau Christophe 55 55 M 03:51 1:21:12 Finished
36 13 Douglas Wilkie 50 S M 03:51 1:21:17 Finished
37 14 Manuel Kofler 79 S M LP Sport Club 03:52 1:21:42 Finished
38 15 Ivan Lanc 60 35 M Rumsterdam 03:53 1:21:52 Finished
39 16 Nikola Oršulić 91 35 M Full Time Running Team Split 03:54 1:22:17 Finished
40 17 Ivan Ivanika 63 35 M Rama U ¤ï¸ 03:57 1:23:21 Finished
41 18 Ivan Leženić 61 35 M Trail Sekcija Hpd Prenj 1933. Mostar 03:57 1:23:29 Finished
42 4 Jure Dugandžić 72 U 23 M HPD Penj 1933 Mostar 03:58 1:23:46 Finished
43 19 Petar Volarević 96 35 M Full Running Taem Split 03:58 1:23:47 Finished
44 20 František Martinček 57 35 M Bežci Z Pod Tribeča 04:00 1:24:15 Finished
45 15 Josip Martinović 71 S M Ak Puls Tomislavgrad 04:00 1:24:15 Finished
46 21 Ivan Pikunić 62 35 M AŠK Rogovo - Sveti Filip I Jakov 04:00 1:24:17 Finished
47 16 Liam O'driscoll 78 S M Lonely Goat Rc 04:00 1:24:23 Finished
48 3 Igor Čarić 190 45 M Maraton Klub Sinj 04:01 1:24:35 Finished
49 2 Mirzet Halilovic 89 55 M AK Sloboda Tehnograd Tuzla 04:01 1:24:40 Finished
50 22 Vadim Boiarkin 111 35 M Run For People 04:03 1:25:28 Finished
51 23 Slobodan Marinkov 105 35 M 04:03 1:25:33 Finished
52 17 Jurica Šilović 73 S M Struktura Produkt Team 04:04 1:25:41 Finished
53 24 Aleksei Novichkov 31 35 M Academy Marathon 04:04 1:25:50 Finished
54 25 Josip Volarić 69 35 M HPD Prenj 1933 Mostar 04:04 1:25:50 Finished
55 4 Ante Kalpić 40 45 M Full Time Running Team Split 04:04 1:25:51 Finished
56 18 Aldin Rizvic 30 S M Ark Banovici 04:05 1:26:04 Finished
57 26 Sanel Uzunovic 102 35 M Sarajevo Running Club 04:06 1:26:22 Finished
58 27 Ivo Čupić 68 35 M 04:07 1:26:55 Finished
59 19 Sanjin Smajović 103 S M 04:08 1:27:07 Finished
60 20 Nemanja Bulatovic 90 S M Bjelasica Trail 04:08 1:27:09 Finished
61 5 Karl Wurster 74 45 M 04:08 1:27:10 Finished
62 21 Stevan Andrijević 108 S M Meru 04:08 1:27:13 Finished
63 2 Silvia Šimunović 104 35 Ž Atlantic Running Team 04:09 1:27:24 Finished
64 6 Ivo Katušić 67 45 M Full Time Running Team 04:09 1:27:25 Finished
65 28 Marko Buljan 83 35 M Sportkis 04:09 1:27:27 Finished
66 7 Zdravko Misovic 113 45 M AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 04:09 1:27:28 Finished
67 5 Mauro Vidović vranac 245 U 23 M Running Team Split 04:09 1:27:34 Finished
68 29 Anes Popović 39 35 M Atletski Klub Goražde 04:10 1:27:46 Finished
69 6 Ivano Grgača 64 U 23 M Cr387 04:10 1:27:48 Finished
70 30 Petar Milić 95 35 M TK Budva 04:10 1:27:52 Finished
71 31 Miralem Rešidović 88 35 M A K. Vlasenica 04:10 1:28:04 Finished
72 3 Gemma Carter 58 35 Ž MK Marjan 04:12 1:28:32 Finished
73 1 Marija Vrajić 1 45 Ž AK Maksimir 04:12 1:28:38 Finished
74 8 Kristijan ivan jurič Jurič 76 45 M AK Puls Tomislavgrad 04:14 1:29:22 Finished
75 9 Enes Efendic 170 45 M Sam Svoj 04:14 1:29:26 Finished
76 7 Faruk Suljović 56 U 23 M Trcanje I To 04:15 1:29:36 Finished
77 32 Elvedin Tunović 53 35 M Sarajevo Running Club 04:15 1:29:45 Finished
78 4 Elena Sokolova 52 35 Ž Marljandija 04:15 1:29:46 Finished
79 10 Alen Bulic 32 45 M MK Marjan 04:16 1:29:53 Finished
80 5 Stojana Brasanac 109 35 Ž AK Sanja 04:16 1:30:00 Finished
81 22 Andrej Simić 125 S M 04:17 1:30:20 Finished
82 33 Borislav Rančić 43 35 M LTK Bohemians 04:17 1:30:20 Finished
83 11 Ivica Perić 65 45 M HPD Prenj 1933 Mostar / Src 04:17 1:30:25 Finished
84 34 Semir Beglerovic 284 35 M 04:17 1:30:27 Finished
85 8 Slaven Džalto 290 U 23 M Rama U ¤ï¸ 04:17 1:30:30 Finished
86 23 Sanjin Kertbijev 282 S M MA Mayer 04:18 1:30:40 Finished
87 35 Nikola Kosanovic 92 35 M 04:19 1:31:08 Finished
88 6 Dijana Manđeralo 48 35 Ž Ak Runners Livno / Ak Fit 04:19 1:31:12 Finished
89 36 Mario Ostojic 229 35 M 04:20 1:31:16 Finished
90 24 Nikola Sikirica 94 S M SAU Beolaser 04:20 1:31:33 Finished
91 12 Dejan Vidovic 46 45 M Selekcija Hpd Prenj 1933 04:21 1:31:38 Finished
92 37 Mladen Šandrk 259 35 M 04:21 1:31:48 Finished
93 25 Filip Zovko 1148 S M 04:21 1:31:55 Finished
94 26 Amir Nakić 36 S M Rolla Team 04:22 1:32:04 Finished
95 13 Dragan Jovanovic 158 45 M Triatlon Klub Kotor 04:22 1:32:04 Finished
96 14 Vedran Vukotic 307 45 M 04:22 1:32:14 Finished
97 7 Amela Trožić 35 35 Ž Ak Sana 04:23 1:32:24 Finished
98 3 Kresimir Sliško 213 55 M AK Puls Tomislavgrad 04:23 1:32:29 Finished
99 38 Zoran Lekic 319 35 M 04:24 1:32:44 Finished
100 39 Edin Cipurkovic 166 35 M Forma Gym 04:24 1:32:58 Finished
101 3 Rășină Maria luisa 98 S Ž CSA Steaua Bucuresti 04:25 1:33:08 Finished
102 40 Milos Šešlija 255 35 M Dodolu 04:25 1:33:12 Finished
103 41 Igor Milanović 188 35 M Mk Sinj 04:25 1:33:16 Finished
104 27 Zoltán Horvát 115 S M 04:25 1:33:20 Finished
105 4 Marina Vasileva 223 S Ž Adidas 04:25 1:33:22 Finished
106 28 Srđan Sredojević 291 S M Fit Zone 04:26 1:33:27 Finished
107 29 Dmitrii Emelianov 401 S M 04:26 1:33:33 Finished
108 15 Dragan Jerčić 159 45 M FULL Time Running Team 04:27 1:33:55 Finished
109 16 Haris Memic 181 45 M G 04:28 1:34:08 Finished
110 4 Dinko Santini 155 55 M MK Marjan 04:29 1:34:30 Finished
111 30 Ilia Vashurov 191 S M 04:29 1:34:31 Finished
112 42 Milan Spasojevic 1147 35 M Ak Marathon Brcko 04:29 1:34:38 Finished
113 31 Luciano Kovačević 218 S M 04:29 1:34:43 Finished
114 43 Anto Mrso 132 35 M Ak Puls Tomislavgrad 04:29 1:34:45 Finished
115 17 Igor Šajber 59 45 M Panona 04:29 1:34:46 Finished
116 32 Marko Matijas 230 S M 04:30 1:35:05 Finished
117 33 Duje Piplica 1140 S M Muay Thai Klub Hunter 04:31 1:35:08 Finished
118 18 Ante Bilić 131 45 M Full Time Running Team 04:32 1:35:29 Finished
119 44 Goran Gogić 178 35 M TK Split 04:32 1:35:34 Finished
120 45 Matija Micovic 242 35 M 04:32 1:35:37 Finished
121 46 Dražen Pezer 161 35 M 04:32 1:35:47 Finished
122 34 Ivan Tica 899 S M HPD Prenj 1933. Mostar 04:33 1:35:56 Finished
123 47 Alen Raonić 34 35 M Capital Runners 387 04:33 1:36:01 Finished
124 35 Milica Radulović 251 S M Meru 04:33 1:36:01 Finished
125 9 Benedikt Patocka 778 U 23 M UWC Mostar 04:34 1:36:26 Finished
126 19 Vojtech Bosternak 313 45 M DTC Topoč¾čany 04:34 1:36:28 Finished
127 5 Josip Jerković 70 55 M Full Time Running Team Split 04:34 1:36:30 Finished
128 48 Ante Vrca 130 35 M 04:35 1:36:33 Finished
129 49 Džafer Ćosić 164 35 M 04:35 1:36:37 Finished
130 36 Josip Karaula 210 S M Pd Cincar 04:35 1:36:37 Finished
131 8 Alma Alijagić 120 35 Ž 04:35 1:36:43 Finished
132 50 Nikolai Prianichnikov 265 35 M 04:35 1:36:46 Finished
133 51 Goran Ivanović 179 35 M TK Rrm 04:35 1:36:47 Finished
134 52 Vlatko Tadic 312 35 M 04:35 1:36:52 Finished
135 20 Ivica Sedlar 66 45 M Tk Split / Mk Marjan 04:36 1:36:57 Finished
136 37 Žarko Smiljanić 315 S M AK Kovačevac 04:36 1:36:59 Finished
137 53 Emir Kovacevic 169 35 M Sarajevo Running Club 04:36 1:37:08 Finished
138 21 Samir Sadiković 280 45 M MAHA 04:37 1:37:19 Finished
139 54 Gabriel Micu 177 35 M 04:37 1:37:24 Finished
140 55 Ilinca Daniel george 192 35 M 04:37 1:37:24 Finished
141 56 Robert Hodžić 641 35 M Paragliding Ljubuški 04:37 1:37:30 Finished
142 2 Katarina Kokan 75 45 Ž Ako Fit/ Full Time Running Team Split 04:37 1:37:35 Finished
143 38 Marko Hrga 237 S M Hajdučka Družina 04:38 1:37:39 Finished
144 9 Jelena Bobetić 207 35 Ž PD "cincar" Livno 04:38 1:37:43 Finished
145 57 Valentino Vukusic 302 35 M Ak Hajduk 04:39 1:37:58 Finished
146 39 Matije Bojović 243 S M 04:39 1:38:03 Finished
147 40 Marko Antić 236 S M 04:39 1:38:11 Finished
148 22 Zufer Garaplija 728 45 M Capital Runners 387 04:39 1:38:12 Finished
149 58 Mirza Huskic 257 35 M IND 04:39 1:38:13 Finished
150 59 Sergey Barsukov 288 35 M 04:39 1:38:16 Finished
151 10 Ana marija Prihosko 124 35 Ž Adidas Runners Belgrade 04:40 1:38:20 Finished
152 60 Borislav Šunjić 142 35 M HPD Prenj 1933 04:40 1:38:22 Finished
153 11 Francesca Vittorio 175 35 Ž Mk Marjan 04:40 1:38:29 Finished
154 23 Hamid Music 180 45 M Ak Runners Livno 04:40 1:38:32 Finished
155 41 Amar Krilic 122 S M Rekreativac 04:40 1:38:36 Finished
156 61 Ivan Škomrlj 193 35 M 04:41 1:38:40 Finished
157 62 Igor Isanovic 186 35 M 5element2031 04:41 1:38:41 Finished
158 63 Emil Tomašević 168 35 M Full Time Running Split 04:41 1:38:49 Finished
159 42 Radomir Ivković 97 S M Meru 04:41 1:38:55 Finished
160 64 Krešimir Šemuga 77 35 M RC Kotlich Dive Sb 04:41 1:38:56 Finished
161 65 Radovan Brčin 273 35 M 04:41 1:38:57 Finished
162 66 Pavel Kovalchuk 268 35 M Chernega Running School 04:42 1:39:00 Finished
163 67 Miran Stambol 1128 35 M 04:42 1:39:02 Finished
164 6 Karl Petelinšek 212 55 M IPA Slovenija - Ipa Štajerska 04:42 1:39:03 Finished
165 68 Vedran Maksimović 308 35 M BK Stanari 04:42 1:39:04 Finished
166 69 Dražen Popko 160 35 M RC Kotlich Dive Sb 04:42 1:39:07 Finished
167 12 Sanja Šemuga 281 35 Ž RC Kotlich Dive Sb 04:42 1:39:07 Finished
168 43 Tomislav Jakšić 298 S M PD "cincar" Livno 04:42 1:39:08 Finished
169 70 Marko Vlaho 234 35 M 04:42 1:39:10 Finished
170 44 Domagoj Bagarić 1138 S M 04:42 1:39:12 Finished
171 71 Hrvoje Vučković 456 35 M Udruga Lađara Crni Put Metković 04:42 1:39:13 Finished
172 24 Dalibor Tasevski 148 45 M ART 04:42 1:39:16 Finished
173 45 Mario Šutalo 80 S M Full Time Running Team Split 04:42 1:39:18 Finished
174 72 Ante Vodanović 128 35 M 04:42 1:39:19 Finished
175 73 Ante Malenica 127 35 M 04:43 1:39:27 Finished
176 46 Marko Bošković 81 S M Meru 04:43 1:39:29 Finished
177 47 Saša Pupić 283 S M 04:44 1:39:42 Finished
178 74 Predrag Pavicevic 272 35 M 04:44 1:39:45 Finished
179 3 Matilda Mihalecko 244 45 Ž MK Marjan 04:44 1:39:46 Finished
180 75 Frane Copot 176 35 M 04:45 1:40:13 Finished
181 25 Duje Klarić 417 45 M MK Marjan 04:45 1:40:14 Finished
182 26 Đani Kosović 422 45 M Sanus Motus Mostar 04:45 1:40:16 Finished
183 10 Roko Damiani 1045 U 23 M UWC Mostar 04:45 1:40:18 Finished
184 76 Ivan Abramovic 198 35 M Rekreativac 04:45 1:40:20 Finished
185 11 Filip Ostojić 174 U 23 M HPD Brotnjo 04:45 1:40:23 Finished
186 77 Damir Ćorić 799 35 M Maraton Klub Široki Brijeg 04:46 1:40:25 Finished
187 27 Nenad Terze 602 45 M Full Time Running Team 04:46 1:40:26 Finished
188 48 Dragoslav Novković 410 S M 04:46 1:40:27 Finished
189 1 Zarija Milanović 710 65+ M ZAK 04:46 1:40:30 Finished
190 78 Željko Radišić 317 35 M HPD Brotnjo 04:46 1:40:40 Finished
191 7 Nikola Vukcevic 264 55 M Mornar Bar 04:46 1:40:42 Finished
192 79 Damir Sadritdinov 150 35 M TEAM Mendubaev 04:47 1:40:54 Finished
193 28 Saša Jovanović 658 45 M RTK Doboj 04:47 1:40:57 Finished
194 80 Pero Zekić 271 35 M BK Mostar 04:47 1:41:02 Finished
195 29 Risto Tomašević 640 45 M 04:48 1:41:11 Finished
196 81 Mario Galic 226 35 M "gala Run" 04:48 1:41:12 Finished
197 30 Jakov Grbeša 202 45 M Triatlon Klub Split 04:48 1:41:21 Finished
198 31 Branko Carević 145 45 M Triatlon Klub Split 04:48 1:41:24 Finished
199 32 Ivan Matenda 195 45 M Running Team Split 04:48 1:41:24 Finished
200 82 Bernard Pokrajčić 139 35 M Jacići 04:49 1:41:32 Finished
201 33 Perica Galić 269 45 M AK Puls Tomislavgrad 04:49 1:41:37 Finished
202 34 Dragan Lazić 402 45 M BK Stanari 04:50 1:41:53 Finished
203 8 Joško Tijardović 211 55 M FULL Time Running-art 04:50 1:42:00 Finished
204 35 Zlatko Kajić 719 45 M AK Puls Tomislavgrad 04:50 1:42:02 Finished
205 12 Ante Penava 129 U 23 M Rama U ¤ï¸ 04:50 1:42:06 Finished
206 36 Michael Dugandzic 247 45 M NK Croatia Essen 04:50 1:42:06 Finished
207 83 Róbert Csizmadia 275 35 M AK Apatin 04:50 1:42:06 Finished
208 84 Vlad Poriadin 310 35 M Noblewood 04:51 1:42:10 Finished
209 49 Beat Čolak 363 S M 04:51 1:42:23 Finished
210 50 Mario Kolobara 227 S M 04:51 1:42:26 Finished
211 37 Čedomir Ikić 146 45 M Steel Trail Zenica 04:52 1:42:33 Finished
212 51 Aleksandar Iličić 118 S M Zenica 04:52 1:42:34 Finished
213 85 Ivan Haus 473 35 M RC Kotlich Dive Sb 04:52 1:42:36 Finished
214 52 Bruno Božić 378 S M 04:52 1:42:37 Finished
215 86 Jasmin Guric 205 35 M 04:52 1:42:39 Finished
216 53 Faruk Strik 439 S M 04:52 1:42:41 Finished
217 38 Salih Geljo 278 45 M 04:52 1:42:43 Finished
218 54 Marko Tokić 238 S M Ind 04:52 1:42:50 Finished
219 39 Aldin Abdagić 328 45 M SRC 04:53 1:43:04 Finished
220 87 Ante Kotarac 126 35 M MB 04:54 1:43:15 Finished
221 40 Mijo Bebić 86 45 M MK Marjan 04:54 1:43:16 Finished
222 41 Renato Modric 274 45 M 1939 04:54 1:43:16 Finished
223 55 Matija Hamp 3298 S M Omega Running Team 04:54 1:43:17 Finished
224 88 Andrei Osolikhin 345 35 M 04:54 1:43:18 Finished
225 56 Danijel Dragičević 387 S M HPD Prenj 1933 Mostar 04:54 1:43:25 Finished
226 89 Igor Kazazić 460 35 M 04:54 1:43:25 Finished
227 90 Daniel catalin Albu 385 35 M 04:54 1:43:27 Finished
228 91 Vladimir Kovac 703 35 M Triatlon Klub Kotor 04:55 1:43:35 Finished
229 42 Branko Lukić 144 45 M BURT 04:55 1:43:36 Finished
230 4 Vesna Ćavar 696 45 Ž AK Puls Tomislavgrad 04:55 1:43:38 Finished
231 92 Zvonimir Režić 320 35 M Maraton Klub Sinj 04:55 1:43:41 Finished
232 57 Srecko Barisic 294 S M NULL 04:55 1:43:42 Finished
233 43 Darko Lončar 152 45 M Capital Runners 387 / DeČki U Plavom 04:55 1:43:51 Finished
234 93 Ivan Jurčević 199 35 M AK Puls Tomislavgrad 04:55 1:43:55 Finished
235 94 Sasa Dragutinovic 657 35 M TK Kotor 04:56 1:43:59 Finished
236 95 Milo Mugoša 252 35 M KK Sedmica 04:56 1:44:01 Finished
237 96 Asmir Merdic 359 35 M Valter 04:56 1:44:08 Finished
238 97 Mario Kovačević 225 35 M AK Puls Tomislavgrad 04:56 1:44:09 Finished
239 58 Drago Mandić 409 S M HPD Prenj 1933 04:57 1:44:19 Finished
240 98 Armin Alagic 136 35 M Sportsko Društvo "ultra" Bihać 04:57 1:44:20 Finished
241 99 Robert Lenzen 276 35 M 04:57 1:44:26 Finished
242 59 Žarko Ćavar 711 S M Lagani Petak 04:57 1:44:28 Finished
243 44 Boris Mijatovic 141 45 M NULL 04:57 1:44:34 Finished
244 5 Devlija Tirović 154 S Ž Capital Runners 387 04:57 1:44:34 Finished
245 100 Mislav Marsic 588 35 M FULL Time Running Team Split 04:57 1:44:36 Finished
246 60 Rusmir Mešić 647 S M 04:58 1:44:40 Finished
247 13 Oliver Čule 622 U 23 M Mostarhalf Zmajeva Eskadrila 04:58 1:44:41 Finished
248 101 Sanjin Halilovic 655 35 M Paradzemat 04:58 1:44:46 Finished
249 61 Dženan Pribišić 420 S M Trigy 04:58 1:44:47 Finished
250 1 Melanie Cabera 985 U 23 Ž UWC Mostar 04:58 1:44:48 Finished
251 9 Aziz Ćatić 361 55 M Ne 04:58 1:44:51 Finished
252 62 Nika Bakić 612 S M 04:58 1:44:58 Finished
253 102 Hauke Kramm 183 35 M 04:59 1:45:05 Finished
254 14 Marko Bošnjak 544 U 23 M HPD Prenj 1933 Mostar 04:59 1:45:08 Finished
255 63 Zvonimir Čuljak 729 S M NULL 04:59 1:45:08 Finished
256 103 Marino Maslać 541 35 M Knuzm 04:59 1:45:09 Finished
257 104 Senad Zunic 285 35 M RSD Maratonac 04:59 1:45:17 Finished
258 64 Marko Babic 235 S M HPD Prenj 1933 Mostar 04:59 1:45:18 Finished
259 65 Adnan Puškarević 326 S M AK Sloboda Tehnograd 05:00 1:45:22 Finished
260 6 Irma Kristić 25 S Ž AK Puls Tomislavgrad 05:00 1:45:29 Finished
261 105 Feđa Špuren 440 35 M AK Pace Konjic 05:00 1:45:31 Finished
262 13 Marija Marković 221 35 Ž Triatlon Klub Kotor 05:00 1:45:36 Finished
263 66 Goran Malović 450 S M HPD Prenj 1933 Mostar 05:00 1:45:40 Finished
264 67 Martin Ivanković 239 S M HPD Brotnjo 05:01 1:45:42 Finished
265 14 Belma Baralija 137 35 Ž NULL 05:01 1:45:44 Finished
266 106 Vladimir Stevović 706 35 M Triatlon Klub Kotor 05:01 1:45:44 Finished
267 15 Milena Ilic 576 35 Ž 05:01 1:45:48 Finished
268 68 Sergio Džidić 1068 S M 05:01 1:45:51 Finished
269 69 Hrvoje Volarević 457 S M Udruga Lađara Crni Put Metković 05:01 1:45:52 Finished
270 45 Marijo Soldo 536 45 M Vatrogasac 05:01 1:45:57 Finished
271 46 Zoran Kovačević 725 45 M Police Team Dkpt Bih 05:02 1:46:09 Finished
272 47 Cristian Lanzotti 147 45 M Atletica Mdspanariagroup 05:02 1:46:11 Finished
273 70 Igor Vujović 189 S M 05:02 1:46:11 Finished
274 5 Ana Bezić 123 45 Ž tk Split 05:02 1:46:14 Finished
275 107 Mišel Kuhar 258 35 M Udruga Lađara Stablina 05:02 1:46:14 Finished
276 16 Lea Meškin 525 35 Ž 05:02 1:46:20 Finished
277 6 Klara Pavičić 518 45 Ž MK Marjan 05:02 1:46:22 Finished
278 108 Simun Vugdelija 289 35 M Mk Marjan 05:02 1:46:22 Finished
279 2 Smiljenko Vekić 670 65+ M Ak Puls Tomislavgrad 05:02 1:46:22 Finished
280 109 Žarko Kraljević 1115 35 M Individualno 05:02 1:46:22 Finished
281 71 Mahmut Alendar 530 S M 05:03 1:46:26 Finished
282 7 Jelena Matulić 208 45 Ž Full Time Runningteam-art 05:03 1:46:28 Finished
283 1 Rada Stevanovic 632 55 Ž 05:03 1:46:28 Finished
284 110 Zoran Mučalica 723 35 M 05:03 1:46:30 Finished
285 111 Bekir Poturović 364 35 M Žepče 05:03 1:46:32 Finished
286 72 Frano Vukadin 446 S M 05:03 1:46:35 Finished
287 112 Luka Gusić 220 35 M 05:03 1:46:35 Finished
288 73 Duje Talajić 416 S M Udruga Lađara Crni Put Metković 05:03 1:46:36 Finished
289 8 Josipa Baković 508 45 Ž AK Puls Tomislavgrad 05:03 1:46:36 Finished
290 74 Martin Mikulić 240 S M 05:03 1:46:37 Finished
291 75 Toby Boyle 683 S M 05:03 1:46:40 Finished
292 17 Maja Negovanović 1142 35 Ž MK Marjan 05:04 1:46:51 Finished
293 113 Marko Rajković 549 35 M Triatlon Klub Lovcen 05:04 1:46:53 Finished
294 76 Ivan Mustapić 196 S M Mostar Marathon Team -🐉 05:04 1:47:04 Finished
295 77 Edah Ždralović 424 S M Trčanje I To 05:05 1:47:05 Finished
296 48 Nermin Spahija 605 45 M 05:06 1:47:27 Finished
297 78 Almir Kljuno 333 S M 05:06 1:47:29 Finished
298 79 Dastan Salehi 153 S M 05:06 1:47:30 Finished
299 114 Muamer Karzić 260 35 M 05:06 1:47:31 Finished
300 15 Ensar Palata 434 U 23 M 05:06 1:47:32 Finished
301 115 Hrvoje Hrste 185 35 M 05:06 1:47:32 Finished
302 80 Christian Gruber 380 S M 05:06 1:47:38 Finished
303 9 Adele Baker 324 45 Ž 05:06 1:47:39 Finished
304 49 Ákos Kauker 117 45 M Travelrunner.hu 05:06 1:47:40 Finished
305 50 Teo Klepo 296 45 M 05:06 1:47:40 Finished
306 81 Dino Pehlic 156 S M 05:07 1:47:50 Finished
307 18 Irma Kolja 469 35 Ž Trčanje I To 05:07 1:47:51 Finished
308 51 Kemal Elitog 517 45 M 05:07 1:48:00 Finished
309 82 Petar Uremović 3295 S M Omega Running Team 05:07 1:48:01 Finished
310 19 Amela Dizdarević-Bulja 336 35 Ž Trčanje I To 05:07 1:48:07 Finished
311 116 Marian Motola 532 35 M 05:07 1:48:07 Finished
312 16 Kosma Chelkowski 943 U 23 M UWC Mostar 05:08 1:48:12 Finished
313 52 Ante Mamić 353 45 M AK Puls Tomislavgrad 05:08 1:48:13 Finished
314 53 Edin Jusufović 426 45 M 05:08 1:48:17 Finished
315 83 Nedim Kurtalić 594 S M Forma Gym 05:08 1:48:25 Finished
316 84 Josip Jovanović 503 S M 05:09 1:48:33 Finished
317 10 Marjana Tolic 979 45 Ž CR 387 05:09 1:48:38 Finished
318 117 Srđan Matijašević 292 35 M Tk Dubrovnik 05:09 1:48:41 Finished
319 10 Nenad Vekic 600 55 M ark Petrovgrad 05:09 1:48:44 Finished
320 54 Rubin Fijuljanin 646 45 M Individualno 05:09 1:48:45 Finished
321 17 Luka Delac 1133 U 23 M 05:09 1:48:48 Finished
322 85 Ivo Soldo 489 S M HPD Prenj 1933 05:10 1:48:51 Finished
323 86 Josip Krešić 499 S M HPD Prenj 1933 Mostar 05:10 1:48:53 Finished
324 87 Konstantin Bolgar-Danchenko 519 S M 05:10 1:48:54 Finished
325 55 Matko Čarić 563 45 M Maraton Klub Sinj 05:10 1:49:00 Finished
326 56 Srđan Žižak 293 45 M Running Team Split 05:10 1:49:02 Finished
327 11 Kristina Novak 215 45 Ž Ftrt-art 05:11 1:49:12 Finished
328 2 Marijana Brečić 534 55 Ž Ak-imotski 05:11 1:49:12 Finished
329 57 Radislav Stojaković 633 45 M Rekreativni Trkački Klub Doboj 05:11 1:49:14 Finished
330 118 Burak Davran 794 35 M 05:11 1:49:17 Finished
331 20 Merve Atilla 246 35 Ž 05:11 1:49:17 Finished
332 88 Igor Volarić 187 S M Sanus Motus 05:11 1:49:21 Finished
333 89 Marino Komazin 224 S M 05:11 1:49:24 Finished
334 119 Kristijan Bilić 214 35 M / 05:11 1:49:25 Finished
335 90 David Paul 812 S M - 05:11 1:49:29 Finished
336 120 Slobodan Avramović 669 35 M 05:11 1:49:29 Finished
337 58 Vaughan Callan 692 45 M Quay Celtic 05:12 1:49:35 Finished
338 121 Vedran Čolo 1103 35 M Cr387 05:12 1:49:35 Finished
339 7 Antonina Ganicheva 356 S Ž Beg.belgrade 05:12 1:49:49 Finished
340 122 Ivica Ćudina 488 35 M Running Team Split 05:13 1:49:56 Finished
341 59 Saša Jarmanović 659 45 M OŠ Cim Mostar 05:13 1:49:59 Finished
342 11 Marko Oblak 552 55 M 05:13 1:50:10 Finished
343 91 Nemanja Savić 599 S M 05:13 1:50:10 Finished
344 3 Nikola Lagator 1024 65+ M Nijedan 05:14 1:50:16 Finished
345 12 Damir Antić 149 55 M Running Team Split 05:14 1:50:24 Finished
346 60 Bogdan Klarić 366 45 M TK Split/hŽv 05:14 1:50:26 Finished
347 123 Igor Trlin 461 35 M 05:14 1:50:33 Finished
348 4 Alija Jakič 331 65+ M Ozone Gym 05:14 1:50:34 Finished
349 124 Dražen Galić 413 35 M - 05:15 1:50:37 Finished
350 92 Luka Buconjić 529 S M HPD Prenj 1933 05:15 1:50:41 Finished
351 125 Marin Talic 222 35 M 05:15 1:50:42 Finished
352 93 Martin Miličević 981 S M 05:15 1:50:44 Finished
353 126 Senad Meškin 663 35 M 05:15 1:50:46 Finished
354 127 Szilárd Balcsák 676 35 M 05:15 1:50:46 Finished
355 94 Ivan Jozic 893 S M Bk Brotnjo 05:15 1:50:48 Finished
356 61 Nisvet Dostovic 618 45 M ARK Banovici 05:15 1:50:48 Finished
357 12 Blanka Zahajska 140 45 Ž Trčanje I To 05:15 1:50:51 Finished
358 95 Sergei Sergeev 666 S M Luxoft Running Club 05:15 1:50:52 Finished
359 62 Osman Güven 624 45 M Kaya Running Team 05:15 1:50:53 Finished
360 96 Krunoslav Džalto 216 S M Rama_u_❤️ 05:15 1:50:57 Finished
361 13 Zaim Kurbegovic 314 55 M ART 05:16 1:51:04 Finished
362 63 Dušan Gutesa 163 45 M 05:16 1:51:07 Finished
363 128 Almir Panjeta 334 35 M UST Negativa 05:16 1:51:11 Finished
364 64 Dragan Pinjuh 404 45 M Sanus Motus Mostar 05:16 1:51:12 Finished
365 97 Mateo Mlikota 983 S M Nsoft 05:16 1:51:12 Finished
366 18 Ikuzwe mugema Arnaud pierre 878 U 23 M UWC Mostar 05:17 1:51:19 Finished
367 98 Semen Faturskii 1139 S M 05:17 1:51:19 Finished
368 65 Sergej Tamindzija 287 45 M PFC Nastasja 05:17 1:51:23 Finished
369 129 Anton Simonov 354 35 M Q-tek 05:17 1:51:25 Finished
370 99 Srđan Savić 671 S M 05:17 1:51:36 Finished
371 130 Josip Mikulic 498 35 M 05:18 1:51:42 Finished
372 13 Inga Haramincic 3299 45 Ž Omega Running Team 05:18 1:51:44 Finished
373 131 Jure Zovko 511 35 M 05:18 1:51:45 Finished
374 100 Florijan Faletar 855 S M 05:18 1:51:47 Finished
375 132 Aris Šabotić 135 35 M ROAD Runners Montenegro 05:18 1:51:49 Finished
376 101 Petar krešimir Vuković 628 S M Individualac 05:18 1:51:51 Finished
377 133 Zoran Bilić 727 35 M Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 05:18 1:51:51 Finished
378 8 Mihaela Barbaric 569 S Ž 05:18 1:51:57 Finished
379 134 Feđa Klarić 172 35 M Mostar Half Marathon Team 05:19 1:52:14 Finished
380 102 Marin Dujmovic 1145 S M 05:19 1:52:15 Finished
381 135 Zeljko Mikulicic 713 35 M 05:19 1:52:15 Finished
382 9 Ana Popović 340 S Ž 05:19 1:52:20 Finished
383 103 Nikola Jakić 263 S M UL Stablina 05:20 1:52:23 Finished
384 104 Vladimir Pokrajčić 311 S M AK Sanus Motus 05:20 1:52:26 Finished
385 136 Stipe Dodig 1083 35 M A.K. Ograda 05:20 1:52:27 Finished
386 105 Đani-Ivan Filipović 836 S M HPD Prenj 1933 05:20 1:52:29 Finished
387 19 Hrvoje Kraljević 875 U 23 M Mokarski 05:20 1:52:33 Finished
388 137 Vladimir Kraljevic 708 35 M 05:20 1:52:33 Finished
389 138 Miljko gigo Bulajic 995 35 M 05:20 1:52:34 Finished
390 20 Hashem Albadri 872 U 23 M UWC Mostar 05:20 1:52:36 Finished
391 106 Ivan Prskalo 471 S M 05:20 1:52:38 Finished
392 5 Slavko Mezek 1146 65+ M Koprski Tekači 05:20 1:52:41 Finished
393 21 Đemka Novak 423 35 Ž 05:21 1:52:45 Finished
394 139 Cuceanu Cosmin 797 35 M Invictus 05:21 1:52:46 Finished
395 140 Veljko Jovancevic 309 35 M TK Podgorica 05:21 1:52:51 Finished
396 141 Ajdin Begić 327 35 M - 05:21 1:52:52 Finished
397 14 Mehmed Golubović 565 55 M ART 05:21 1:52:54 Finished
398 142 Vlado Kordić 709 35 M Knuzm 05:21 1:52:54 Finished
399 66 Samir Fetić 650 45 M Ragbi Klub Čelik Zenica 05:21 1:53:02 Finished
400 143 Darko Grubešić 392 35 M 05:22 1:53:05 Finished
401 67 Tomislav Simunovic 686 45 M Sanus Motus 05:22 1:53:15 Finished
402 144 Nikola Stojnic 262 35 M 05:23 1:53:25 Finished
403 22 Ivana Zovko 482 35 Ž Ind 05:23 1:53:33 Finished
404 107 Filip Bilić 441 S M Rekreativac 05:23 1:53:39 Finished
405 21 David Naletilic 810 U 23 M Bibery 05:23 1:53:40 Finished
406 108 Matej Knezović 558 S M TK Kotor 05:24 1:53:47 Finished
407 109 Adem Čaušević 325 S M IND 05:24 1:53:48 Finished
408 145 Mihajlo Samardžija 571 35 M Bodytune Group 05:24 1:53:50 Finished
409 146 Igor Krezic 462 35 M Rolla 05:24 1:53:58 Finished
410 110 Lazar Vukša 524 S M 05:24 1:53:59 Finished
411 68 Matko Divić 564 45 M Triatlon Klub Imotski 05:24 1:53:59 Finished
412 147 Darko Vidović 151 35 M Mostar Runners / Fitality 05:24 1:54:02 Finished
413 148 Ivan Dugandžić 194 35 M Nsoft 05:24 1:54:02 Finished
414 149 Ivo Primorac 201 35 M Mostar Runners 05:24 1:54:03 Finished
415 69 Milan Marković 248 45 M Hajduk Kula 05:24 1:54:04 Finished
416 111 Edis Bilalic 427 S M 05:25 1:54:10 Finished
417 15 Drago Jurič 407 55 M Ak Puls Tomislavgrad 05:25 1:54:13 Finished
418 150 Kristian Pataki 520 35 M Iron Wolves 05:25 1:54:18 Finished
419 6 Muhamed Omić 590 65+ M RSD Maratonac Tuzla 05:25 1:54:26 Finished
420 70 Novica Žarić 1029 45 M RTK Doboj 05:25 1:54:27 Finished <