Start of the event: 23.03.2024. 08:30:00
Last updated: 14.04.2024. 22:43:32
Gen Cat Country Category Pace Time Certificate
1 1 Marko Prlić 2610 Muška Ak Fit 03:19 0:13:17 Finished
2 2 Tomislav Kopač 3075 Muška 03:38 0:14:33 Finished
3 3 Nikola Vekić 2766 Muška 03:39 0:14:35 Finished
4 4 Dimitrije Simić 2659 Muška AK Hajduk Maraton Tim 03:43 0:14:52 Finished
5 5 Aleksa Malikovic 2408 Muška Triatlon Klub Anderba Niksic 03:43 0:14:53 Finished
6 6 Marko Lončar 3074 Muška 03:49 0:15:14 Finished
7 7 Marin Šutalo 3178 Muška 03:54 0:15:34 Finished
8 8 Ruđer Bošković 2086 Muška Neretva Run Metković 04:03 0:16:11 Finished
9 9 Danis Makitan 2407 Muška Stolac Tim 04:03 0:16:12 Finished
10 10 Luka Tomašević 2737 Muška 04:09 0:16:35 Finished
11 1 Naomi Manđeralo 2420 Ženska Ak Runners Livno 04:09 0:16:37 Finished
12 11 Mario Zelenika 2797 Muška 04:13 0:16:52 Finished
13 12 Filip Krešić 2352 Muška 04:14 0:16:54 Finished
14 13 Josip Kopač 3073 Muška 04:17 0:17:07 Finished
15 2 Anđela Barać 2036 Ženska AK Imotski 04:19 0:17:17 Finished
16 14 Mustafa Zilić 3113 Muška 04:19 0:17:17 Finished
17 15 Edis Tabak 2724 Muška AK Pace Konjic 04:22 0:17:27 Finished
18 16 Mak Hadžiosmanović 3273 Muška 04:24 0:17:34 Finished
19 17 Gabriel Kesić 2314 Muška 04:25 0:17:41 Finished
20 18 Toma Katušić 3207 Muška Full Time Running Team Split 04:28 0:17:50 Finished
21 3 Lana Manđeralo 2418 Ženska Ak Runners Livno 04:29 0:17:54 Finished
22 4 Ana Zečević 2794 Ženska Rama U Srcu❤️ 04:30 0:18:01 Finished
23 19 Nenad Ilin 2275 Muška AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 04:30 0:18:01 Finished
24 20 Mirko Zečević 3087 Muška Rama U Srcu ¤ï¸ 04:31 0:18:02 Finished
25 21 Deny Čvek 2163 Muška . 04:32 0:18:06 Finished
26 22 Velimir Bošnjak 2091 Muška 04:33 0:18:10 Finished
27 23 David Galić 2233 Muška TK Široki 04:33 0:18:13 Finished
28 24 Josip Barać 2037 Muška AK Imotski 04:34 0:18:14 Finished
29 5 Lorena Manđeralo 2419 Ženska Ak Runners Livno 04:34 0:18:17 Finished
30 25 Danijela Ćerinić 3277 Muška 04:36 0:18:22 Finished
31 6 Isidora Milivojevic 2498 Ženska Triatlon Klub Kotor 04:38 0:18:33 Finished
32 7 Anđela Talić 2729 Ženska SPK Zrinjski 04:39 0:18:35 Finished
33 26 Dragan Palačković 2930 Muška Guma M 04:39 0:18:35 Finished
34 27 Ivan Slišković 3194 Muška Ekonomski Fakultet Sum 04:41 0:18:44 Finished
35 28 Nikola Burečić 3152 Muška Rama U Srcu 04:42 0:18:47 Finished
36 29 Dino Ratkoceri 2635 Muška Unicredit Bank 04:42 0:18:49 Finished
37 30 Petar Mikulić 2480 Muška AK Zrinjski 04:43 0:18:51 Finished
38 31 Amar Gackić 2229 Muška 04:44 0:18:54 Finished
39 32 Luka Marić 3193 Muška Ekonomski Fakultet Sum 04:44 0:18:54 Finished
40 33 Saud Haljković 2264 Muška 04:44 0:18:54 Finished
41 34 Amer Ibrahimović 2274 Muška 04:44 0:18:57 Finished
42 8 Aneta Pavličević 2570 Ženska Rama U ¤ï¸ 04:47 0:19:07 Finished
43 9 Sinem Yilmaz 3259 Ženska Fkrunning 04:47 0:19:07 Finished
44 35 Marin Džidić 2853 Muška Alfa Therm 04:47 0:19:09 Finished
45 10 Nikolina Slišković 2667 Ženska 04:49 0:19:16 Finished
46 36 Kenan Konjić 3061 Muška Ak Sanus Motus 04:51 0:19:25 Finished
47 37 Ivano Pejković 2584 Muška 04:53 0:19:32 Finished
48 38 Andrija Rozić 2645 Muška Sanus Motus 04:54 0:19:36 Finished
49 39 Domagoj Rozić 2648 Muška 04:54 0:19:36 Finished
50 40 Boris Marić 2425 Muška 04:57 0:19:47 Finished
51 41 Mile Galić 2964 Muška Guma M 04:57 0:19:48 Finished
52 42 Miro Sesar 2966 Muška Guma M 04:57 0:19:48 Finished
53 43 Marko Petkovic 2595 Muška 04:57 0:19:49 Finished
54 44 Jasmin Muratović 2521 Muška 05:00 0:20:00 Finished
55 45 Josip Džeba 2211 Muška Sanus Motus 05:01 0:20:02 Finished
56 11 Laura Vukušić 3054 Ženska Ak Hajduk 05:02 0:20:09 Finished
57 12 Leona Rozić 2649 Ženska 05:03 0:20:10 Finished
58 46 Mijo Bešker 3088 Muška Rama U Srcu ¤ï¸ 05:03 0:20:12 Finished
59 13 Sara Pehar 2583 Ženska Sanus Motus 05:03 0:20:12 Finished
60 47 Tomislav Kvesić 2368 Muška Unicredit Bank 05:03 0:20:12 Finished
61 14 Eva Miškić 2505 Ženska AK Sanus Motus 05:03 0:20:13 Finished
62 48 Mario Lovric 2380 Muška 05:04 0:20:16 Finished
63 49 Asim Trbonja 2747 Muška 05:05 0:20:19 Finished
64 50 Frano Perić 2592 Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 05:05 0:20:20 Finished
65 51 Marko Rezić 2856 Muška Alfa Therm 05:05 0:20:21 Finished
66 15 Nina Mijoc 3135 Ženska Fit Corner By Nina 05:06 0:20:23 Finished
67 52 Benjamin Beglerović 3053 Muška Udruženje Sunce Mostar 05:06 0:20:24 Finished
68 16 Irma Kristić 3205 Ženska Nsoft 05:06 0:20:25 Finished
69 53 Renato Krstić 3010 Muška Nsoft 05:06 0:20:25 Finished
70 54 Zoran Bilić 2063 Muška Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 05:07 0:20:26 Finished
71 55 Kristijan Srpak 2676 Muška Individualno 05:09 0:20:34 Finished
72 17 Ivana Šimić 2700 Ženska 05:09 0:20:35 Finished
73 56 Joško Ljubić 2397 Muška 05:09 0:20:37 Finished
74 18 Jelena Ereš 2222 Ženska 05:12 0:20:46 Finished
75 57 Sadik Rugovaj 3092 Muška 05:12 0:20:46 Finished
76 58 Lazar Trubić 2951 Muška Guma M 05:12 0:20:49 Finished
77 59 Damir Milidrag 2924 Muška Guma M 05:14 0:20:54 Finished
78 60 Dragan Vlahov 2773 Muška Emerus 05:14 0:20:54 Finished
79 61 Luka Tadijanic 2953 Muška Guma M 05:14 0:20:55 Finished
80 62 Matija Prović 2612 Muška 05:16 0:21:02 Finished
81 63 Marko Vukušić 3055 Muška AK Hajduk 05:16 0:21:03 Finished
82 19 Sanja Babic 2024 Ženska Akademija Zdravlja 05:16 0:21:03 Finished
83 64 Jozef Bilý 3260 Muška Slovak Power 05:16 0:21:04 Finished
84 65 Marko Šaravanja 2691 Muška 05:16 0:21:04 Finished
85 66 Ivo Marinovic 2995 Muška Nsoft 05:17 0:21:07 Finished
86 67 Željko Velić 2355 Muška 05:17 0:21:08 Finished
87 68 Fabijan Ostojić 3198 Muška Ekonomski Fakultet Sum 05:17 0:21:09 Finished
88 69 Dino Behrem 3138 Muška 05:18 0:21:10 Finished
89 70 Valera Turkin 2755 Muška KK Galeb Herceg Novi 05:18 0:21:10 Finished
90 71 Filip Vorkapic 442 Muška NULL 05:18 0:21:11 Finished
91 72 Jan Minarik 3021 Muška Rolla 05:18 0:21:11 Finished
92 73 Adrijano Šarić 2692 Muška 05:19 0:21:14 Finished
93 20 Antea Pavličević 2571 Ženska Rama U ¤ï¸ 05:19 0:21:15 Finished
94 74 Ivan Cubela 2881 Muška Srednja Ekonomska Škola Joze Martinovića Mostar 05:20 0:21:19 Finished
95 75 Amar Omerika 3072 Muška 05:20 0:21:21 Finished
96 76 Ivano Vidačak 2768 Muška 05:20 0:21:21 Finished
97 77 Josip Majstorović 2848 Muška Alfa Therm 05:21 0:21:25 Finished
98 78 Marko Paponja 2567 Muška 05:21 0:21:25 Finished
99 79 Duje Radišić 2625 Muška 05:23 0:21:33 Finished
100 21 Vesna Falak 3028 Ženska Rolla Team 05:25 0:21:38 Finished
101 80 Goran Susac 3243 Muška 05:25 0:21:39 Finished
102 81 Sebastijan Cvitanović 2129 Muška Bez Kluba 05:25 0:21:39 Finished
103 82 Ante Sliško 2835 Muška Alfa Therm 05:25 0:21:41 Finished
104 83 Emir Repak 3275 Muška 05:25 0:21:41 Finished
105 22 Marija Marić 3244 Ženska OŽrk Iskra Stolac 05:25 0:21:41 Finished
106 84 Robert Novak 2541 Muška 05:26 0:21:42 Finished
107 23 Mihaela Tepsic 3137 Ženska Fit Corner By Nina 05:26 0:21:43 Finished
108 24 Ivana Šaravanja 2689 Ženska Fitness Klub Fitality 05:26 0:21:44 Finished
109 85 Zoran Markotić 2446 Muška 05:27 0:21:47 Finished
110 86 Džemson Mučišta 2512 Muška 05:27 0:21:48 Finished
111 25 Ana Ćorluka 2176 Ženska 05:28 0:21:52 Finished
112 87 Andrija Ostojić 2556 Muška 05:28 0:21:52 Finished
113 88 Ivan Bukmir 2107 Muška HŠK Zrinjski Mostar 05:28 0:21:53 Finished
114 26 Kristina Kustura 2363 Ženska 05:29 0:21:56 Finished
115 27 Sara Sarapa 2656 Ženska Full Time Running Team Split 05:29 0:21:57 Finished
116 89 Mihovil Milas 2488 Muška - 05:30 0:22:00 Finished
117 90 Danijel Akmadžić 2007 Muška 05:30 0:22:01 Finished
118 28 Ana Katušić 2311 Ženska Full Time Running Team Split 05:31 0:22:03 Finished
119 29 Doris Kulaš 2359 Ženska 05:31 0:22:03 Finished
120 91 Noa Skaramuca 2664 Muška Genel 05:31 0:22:04 Finished
121 92 Petar Nikšić 2535 Muška 05:32 0:22:07 Finished
122 93 Marin Marinović 3002 Muška Nsoft 05:32 0:22:09 Finished
123 94 Danis Kadrić 2307 Muška Pk Velež 05:33 0:22:10 Finished
124 95 Mario Kordic 2334 Muška 05:33 0:22:12 Finished
125 96 Josip Vazgeč 2762 Muška 05:33 0:22:13 Finished
126 30 Nora Bagarić 2028 Ženska 05:34 0:22:16 Finished
127 97 Miralem Omerika 2554 Muška 05:34 0:22:17 Finished
128 98 Branko Knezović 3050 Muška Full Time Running Team Split 05:35 0:22:19 Finished
129 99 Danijel Tamburić 2925 Muška Guma M 05:35 0:22:21 Finished
130 31 Ivana Grubeša 2260 Ženska Rama U Srcu 05:36 0:22:22 Finished
131 100 Kristian Lasić 3091 Muška 05:36 0:22:22 Finished
132 101 Ivan Vukoja 3070 Muška 05:36 0:22:24 Finished
133 102 Antonio Pehar 2576 Muška 05:36 0:22:25 Finished
134 103 Lorens Flegar 2225 Muška ART 05:37 0:22:28 Finished
135 104 Robert Šarić 2694 Muška 05:37 0:22:28 Finished
136 32 Gabrijela Skaramuca 2665 Ženska Sanus Motus 05:37 0:22:29 Finished
137 33 Marija Čelar 2136 Ženska Sanus Motus 05:38 0:22:30 Finished
138 105 Sebastijan Ivanković 2281 Muška Full Time Running Team Split 05:38 0:22:31 Finished
139 106 Damir Defterdarević 2185 Muška 05:38 0:22:32 Finished
140 107 Mitar Đaković 2967 Muška Guma M 05:38 0:22:33 Finished
141 108 Dragan Udženija 2929 Muška Guma M 05:39 0:22:34 Finished
142 109 Ilija Marijanović 3068 Muška 05:39 0:22:36 Finished
143 34 Anita Rebernjak 2637 Ženska 05:40 0:22:38 Finished
144 35 Anna Bolgar-Danchenko 2077 Ženska 05:40 0:22:40 Finished
145 36 Ivana Matijašević 2461 Ženska Tk Dubrovnik 05:41 0:22:42 Finished
146 110 Tonči Čović 2153 Muška 05:41 0:22:45 Finished
147 37 Ana Bevanda 2056 Ženska AK Sanus Motus 05:42 0:22:46 Finished
148 38 Dragana Nerić 2527 Ženska 05:42 0:22:46 Finished
149 111 Miloš Jugović 2965 Muška Guma M 05:42 0:22:46 Finished
150 112 Petar Marić 2434 Muška 05:42 0:22:46 Finished
151 39 Ana Brkić 2099 Ženska 05:42 0:22:48 Finished
152 113 Malik Boja 2076 Muška ART 05:42 0:22:48 Finished
153 114 Stefan Cvitanović 2130 Muška Bez Kluba 05:42 0:22:48 Finished
154 115 Halil Havić 2267 Muška ART 05:43 0:22:50 Finished
155 40 Olivia Mojas 2510 Ženska Tim Mojaš 05:43 0:22:51 Finished
156 116 Petar Sudar 3165 Muška 05:43 0:22:52 Finished
157 117 Danijel Antunović 2019 Muška Genel 05:43 0:22:53 Finished
158 118 David Paul 2569 Muška - 05:43 0:22:53 Finished
159 41 Ivana Kozina 2344 Ženska 05:44 0:22:54 Finished
160 42 Zijada Rizvić 2641 Ženska ARK Banovići 05:45 0:22:58 Finished
161 119 Szilárd Balcsák 2033 Muška 05:45 0:23:00 Finished
162 120 Arif Ćatić 2837 Muška Alfatherm 05:45 0:23:01 Finished
163 43 Jurić Neli 2526 Ženska SU Optiforma 05:46 0:23:03 Finished
164 44 Sara Nerić 2528 Ženska 05:47 0:23:07 Finished
165 121 Antonio Drmać 2200 Muška 05:47 0:23:08 Finished
166 122 Samir Grošić 2259 Muška ART 05:47 0:23:09 Finished
167 123 Franjo Musa 2937 Muška Guma M 05:48 0:23:10 Finished
168 124 Ivan Džolan 3220 Muška Rama U Srcu 05:48 0:23:10 Finished
169 125 Bruno Miloš 2500 Muška 05:48 0:23:12 Finished
170 45 Ivana Mitrovic 2507 Ženska Nlo 05:48 0:23:12 Finished
171 126 Krisztián Molnár 2511 Muška 05:48 0:23:12 Finished
172 46 Matea Marušić 2456 Ženska 05:48 0:23:12 Finished
173 127 Mario Pehar 2579 Muška 05:49 0:23:15 Finished
174 128 Andrej Ćurčin 3179 Muška 05:49 0:23:16 Finished
175 129 Ante Đinkić 2217 Muška Unicredit Bank 05:49 0:23:16 Finished
176 130 Bruno Lovrić 2381 Muška 05:49 0:23:16 Finished
177 131 Fran Pehar 2577 Muška 05:49 0:23:16 Finished
178 132 Marijo Šunjić 3024 Muška Rolla Team 05:50 0:23:18 Finished
179 47 Zorana Granic 3223 Ženska Full Time Running Team Split 05:50 0:23:20 Finished
180 48 Sara Zovko 3258 Ženska HŽrk Zrinjski 05:50 0:23:21 Finished
181 49 Snjezana Filatova 2224 Ženska Beg.belgrade 05:50 0:23:21 Finished
182 50 Adriana Crnogorac 2124 Ženska 05:51 0:23:22 Finished
183 133 Ajdin Bećirović 2051 Muška 05:51 0:23:22 Finished
184 51 Katja Puzic 3289 Ženska 05:51 0:23:22 Finished
185 52 Alexis Kostrencic 2338 Ženska AKAI 05:51 0:23:25 Finished
186 53 Ena Dizdarević 3292 Ženska 05:52 0:23:28 Finished
187 134 Ivan Novaković 2542 Muška 05:53 0:23:32 Finished
188 54 Kata Novaković 2543 Ženska 05:53 0:23:32 Finished
189 55 Andrea Begić 2052 Ženska 05:53 0:23:33 Finished
190 135 Ivan Glibic 3280 Muška Vipstaple 05:54 0:23:35 Finished
191 136 Ivan james Ostojić 900 Muška 05:54 0:23:36 Finished
192 56 Iana Aibazova 2003 Ženska 05:54 0:23:37 Finished
193 57 Ivana Perić 2587 Ženska 05:54 0:23:37 Finished
194 137 Joško Guć 3049 Muška Full Time Running Team Split 05:55 0:23:40 Finished
195 138 Igor Knezovic 2318 Muška 05:55 0:23:41 Finished
196 58 Iva Matijević 2462 Ženska 05:55 0:23:41 Finished
197 59 Lana Knezovic 2319 Ženska 05:55 0:23:41 Finished
198 139 Darko Karačić 3232 Muška Lađarska Udruga Mostar 05:57 0:23:48 Finished
199 60 Katia Ostojić 3163 Ženska Udruga Lađara Baćina 05:57 0:23:49 Finished
200 140 Drago Čović 2149 Muška 05:58 0:23:50 Finished
201 141 Ante Milinković 3291 Muška Vipstaple 05:58 0:23:51 Finished
202 142 Pavo Čančar 3226 Muška Udruga Lađara Baćina 05:58 0:23:52 Finished
203 61 Ivana Knezović 2322 Ženska Full Time Running Team Split 05:58 0:23:53 Finished
204 143 Tomislav Iličić 3159 Muška 06:00 0:23:58 Finished
205 144 Danimir Zelenika 2796 Muška 06:00 0:23:59 Finished
206 145 Ivan Kovač 3111 Muška 06:00 0:23:59 Finished
207 146 Juraj Bosnjak 2082 Muška 06:00 0:23:59 Finished
208 62 Barbara Zadro 2791 Ženska AK Sanus Motus 06:00 0:24:00 Finished
209 63 Elena Cvetanovski 2128 Ženska 06:00 0:24:00 Finished
210 64 Margareta Kvesić 2366 Ženska Sanus Motus 06:00 0:24:01 Finished
211 147 Stanko Tuksar 2753 Muška Muraken Gym Mursko Sredisce - Hrvatska 06:01 0:24:03 Finished
212 148 Igor Jelić 2289 Muška 06:01 0:24:04 Finished
213 149 Miran Mujić 2520 Muška 06:01 0:24:05 Finished
214 150 Goran Lapat 2372 Muška 06:02 0:24:06 Finished
215 151 Anton Marić 3063 Muška 06:02 0:24:07 Finished
216 152 Leonardo Talić 2731 Muška Judo Klub Borsa 06:03 0:24:13 Finished
217 153 Nikola Tuka 2752 Muška Kakanj Za 5 06:03 0:24:13 Finished
218 154 Sandro Jovanović 3107 Muška Vipstaple 06:04 0:24:14 Finished
219 65 Emilija Zadro 2792 Ženska AK Sanus Motus 06:04 0:24:15 Finished
220 66 Andrea Milićević 3097 Ženska 06:04 0:24:17 Finished
221 67 Dominika Pehar 3150 Ženska Sanus Motus 06:05 0:24:19 Finished
222 68 Jelena Cigic 2117 Ženska 06:05 0:24:19 Finished
223 69 Dunja Nikolić 2531 Ženska NULL 06:05 0:24:20 Finished
224 70 Lana Putica 2623 Ženska 06:05 0:24:20 Finished
225 71 Leonarda Anđelić 3082 Ženska 06:05 0:24:20 Finished
226 72 Nola Bilušić 2066 Ženska SPK Zrinjski Mostar 06:05 0:24:20 Finished
227 155 Vito Sesar 3282 Muška Vipstaple 06:05 0:24:20 Finished
228 73 Nika Pehar 2581 Ženska Sanus Motus 06:05 0:24:21 Finished
229 74 Andreja Čopar 2146 Ženska NULL 06:06 0:24:22 Finished
230 75 Anamarija Kunac 3241 Ženska 06:06 0:24:23 Finished
231 76 Manuela Skaramuca 2663 Ženska Genel 06:06 0:24:23 Finished
232 77 Svetlana Egorova 2220 Ženska 06:06 0:24:23 Finished
233 78 Branka Golubović 2248 Ženska ART 06:07 0:24:26 Finished
234 79 Senada Kurbegovic 2361 Ženska ART 06:07 0:24:26 Finished
235 80 Ines Sejfija 3102 Ženska Forma Gym 06:07 0:24:27 Finished
236 81 Marijana Grbavac 3094 Ženska 06:07 0:24:27 Finished
237 156 Ivan Jukić 2880 Muška Srednja Ekonomska Škola Joze Martinovića Mostar 06:07 0:24:29 Finished
238 82 Mirela Ljubenko 2393 Ženska 06:08 0:24:30 Finished
239 157 Damir Rozić 2646 Muška 06:08 0:24:33 Finished
240 158 Elvir Mehmedika 3035 Muška dm Drogerie Markt D.o.o. 06:09 0:24:36 Finished
241 159 Dobroslav Bukmir 2109 Muška 06:09 0:24:37 Finished
242 160 Dražan Herceg 2932 Muška Guma M 06:10 0:24:38 Finished
243 161 Dario Jurica 2297 Muška 06:10 0:24:39 Finished
244 162 Mate Lukač 3007 Muška Nsoft 06:10 0:24:39 Finished
245 83 Ružica Kraljević 3208 Ženska Full Time Running, Split 06:10 0:24:40 Finished
246 84 Danijela Majstorović 2406 Ženska 06:11 0:24:43 Finished
247 85 Lucija Babić 3219 Ženska Rama U ¤ï¸ 06:11 0:24:44 Finished
248 163 Nino Halilhodžić 2862 Muška Alfa Therm 06:12 0:24:46 Finished
249 86 Mirela Zovko-Ivkić 2813 Ženska Starfitnes Siroki Brijeg 06:12 0:24:48 Finished
250 87 Antonija Todorić 2733 Ženska Full Time Running Team Split 06:13 0:24:50 Finished
251 88 Kristina Zečević 2795 Ženska Rama U Srcu❤️ 06:13 0:24:50 Finished
252 164 Adam Thomas 2817 Muška UWC Mostar 06:14 0:24:56 Finished
253 165 Tomislav Bazina 2047 Muška 06:14 0:24:56 Finished
254 89 Dragana Marijanović 2438 Ženska 06:14 0:24:57 Finished
255 166 Zlatan Gačić 3047 Muška dm Drogerie Markt D.o.o. 06:14 0:24:57 Finished
256 90 Tanja Buble 2103 Ženska 06:16 0:25:02 Finished
257 167 Danijel Tolj 3015 Muška Rolla 06:16 0:25:04 Finished
258 168 Jurica Granic 3222 Muška Full Time Running Team Split 06:16 0:25:04 Finished
259 91 Marija Vasilj 2760 Ženska 06:16 0:25:04 Finished
260 169 Marko Ereš 2221 Muška 06:16 0:25:04 Finished
261 92 Anamarija Srsen 2677 Ženska 06:16 0:25:05 Finished
262 170 Petar Jerkovic 2291 Muška Full Time Running Team Split 06:17 0:25:06 Finished
263 93 Anita Rozic 2643 Ženska 06:17 0:25:07 Finished
264 94 Marija Guć 2261 Ženska Full Time Running Team Split 06:17 0:25:07 Finished
265 95 Ines Marić 2429 Ženska 06:17 0:25:08 Finished
266 96 Nikolina Pehar 2582 Ženska 06:17 0:25:09 Finished
267 171 Sandro Šarić 2695 Muška 06:17 0:25:09 Finished
268 97 Anja Marić 2424 Ženska 06:18 0:25:12 Finished
269 98 Marija Mikulić 2476 Ženska 06:18 0:25:12 Finished
270 99 Ozana Kordić 2904 Ženska Srednja Ekonomska Škola Joze Martinovića Mostar 06:18 0:25:12 Finished
271 172 Ivica Nikšić 2946 Muška Guma M 06:19 0:25:14 Finished
272 100 Sandra Lovrić 2386 Ženska 06:19 0:25:15 Finished
273 101 Ana Knezovic 2317 Ženska 06:19 0:25:16 Finished
274 102 Marija Loncar 2378 Ženska 06:19 0:25:16 Finished
275 103 Gordana Djonlaga 2191 Ženska 06:19 0:25:17 Finished
276 173 Ivan Čutura 3020 Muška Rolla Team 06:20 0:25:18 Finished
277 174 Arman Ajanić 2005 Muška Stolački Cener 06:21 0:25:23 Finished
278 104 Marija Marincic 2897 Ženska Srednja Ekonomska Škola Joze Martinovića Mostar 06:21 0:25:23 Finished
279 105 Nikolina Sesar 3071 Ženska 06:21 0:25:25 Finished
280 106 Josipa Krezić 3144 Ženska 06:22 0:25:29 Finished
281 107 Ljiljana Šimić 2705 Ženska 06:23 0:25:30 Finished
282 175 Monika Ivanković 3276 Muška 06:23 0:25:32 Finished
283 176 Ivan Babić 2026 Muška 06:23 0:25:33 Finished
284 177 Igor Bjelogrlić 2069 Muška 06:24 0:25:34 Finished
285 108 Kristina Dramac 2196 Ženska 06:24 0:25:35 Finished
286 109 Ružica Jurčić 1047 Ženska HPD Prenj 1933. Mostar 06:24 0:25:36 Finished
287 110 Ivana Menalo 2465 Ženska 06:25 0:25:39 Finished
288 178 Nikša Jelavić 2861 Muška Alfa Therm 06:25 0:25:39 Finished
289 111 Matea Golemac 3058 Ženska 06:25 0:25:40 Finished
290 112 Ivana Galić 3069 Ženska 06:25 0:25:41 Finished
291 113 Ruzica Hrkac 2272 Ženska 06:25 0:25:41 Finished
292 114 Ana Kraljević 2349 Ženska 06:26 0:25:43 Finished
293 179 Eldin Šabeta 3034 Muška dm Drogerie Markt D.o.o. 06:26 0:25:43 Finished
294 115 Kristina Đandara 3040 Ženska dm Drogeriemarkt D.o.o. 06:26 0:25:44 Finished
295 116 Olivera Šopalovic 2718 Ženska Trcanje I To 06:26 0:25:45 Finished
296 180 Mario Babic 2023 Muška 06:28 0:25:50 Finished
297 181 Milo Mugoša 2514 Muška KK Sedmica 06:28 0:25:50 Finished
298 117 Sárkozi Anna 2018 Ženska Travelrunner.hu 06:28 0:25:52 Finished
299 118 Ivona Soldo 3225 Ženska 06:28 0:25:53 Finished
300 119 Jadranka Mugoša 2513 Ženska KK Sedmica 06:28 0:25:53 Finished
301 120 Jelena Marić 2431 Ženska 06:28 0:25:53 Finished
302 182 Vlatko Marinović 2444 Muška 06:29 0:25:54 Finished
303 183 Dario Bilušić 2064 Muška 06:29 0:25:55 Finished
304 184 Filip Reh 2638 Muška 06:29 0:25:56 Finished
305 185 Dejan Vek 2765 Muška 06:29 0:25:57 Finished
306 121 Martina Mikulić 2477 Ženska 06:29 0:25:57 Finished
307 186 Stanko Bebek 2048 Muška Zendev 06:30 0:26:01 Finished
308 122 Ana Vukoja 2784 Ženska 06:31 0:26:02 Finished
309 187 Željko Zadro 3013 Muška Nsoft 06:31 0:26:03 Finished
310 188 Almir Ribić 2912 Muška Guma M 06:31 0:26:05 Finished
311 123 Leila Trivun 2748 Ženska NULL 06:31 0:26:05 Finished
312 189 Mario Ljubić 2399 Muška 06:31 0:26:05 Finished
313 190 Adnan Harmandić 2910 Muška Guma M 06:32 0:26:06 Finished
314 191 Dinko Šarić 2693 Muška Muraken Gym 06:32 0:26:07 Finished
315 124 Marija katarina Raguž 3269 Ženska 06:32 0:26:08 Finished
316 125 Sanja Lukic 3089 Ženska 06:32 0:26:08 Finished
317 126 Vasthy Vargas 2832 Ženska UWC Mostar 06:32 0:26:08 Finished
318 127 Anita Mikulić 2482 Ženska 06:32 0:26:09 Finished
319 128 Vanja Popović 2607 Ženska 06:33 0:26:10 Finished
320 192 Ivo Bonković 2078 Muška ASK Split 06:33 0:26:12 Finished
321 193 Mak Popovac 2605 Muška 06:33 0:26:12 Finished
322 129 Ružica Vukic 3214 Ženska Stolac Tim 06:33 0:26:12 Finished
323 194 Vladimir Kolobarić 2327 Muška 06:33 0:26:12 Finished
324 130 Ajsa Kovacevic 2340 Ženska 06:33 0:26:13 Finished
325 131 Ivana Utovac 2758 Ženska 06:33 0:26:13 Finished
326 132 Niveska Stjepanović 2679 Ženska 06:33 0:26:13 Finished
327 133 Žana Šimunović 2710 Ženska 06:33 0:26:13 Finished
328 134 Katarina Jelčić 2287 Ženska 06:34 0:26:14 Finished
329 195 Mario Nikšić 2536 Muška 06:34 0:26:15 Finished
330 196 Anton Čerkez 2139 Muška 06:35 0:26:18 Finished
331 135 Mara Anđelić 2013 Ženska 06:36 0:26:22 Finished
332 136 Mila Ljubić 2400 Ženska Fitness Klub Fitality 06:36 0:26:23 Finished
333 137 Josipa Majić 2404 Ženska HAK Ljubuški 06:36 0:26:24 Finished
334 138 Maja Roso Popova 3274 Ženska 06:37 0:26:27 Finished
335 139 Martina Komadina 2330 Ženska 06:38 0:26:30 Finished
336 140 Monika Prskalo 2616 Ženska Klub Studenata Edukacijske Rehabilitacije Ergo 06:38 0:26:30 Finished
337 141 Iva Šušnjar 2722 Ženska Sanus Motus 06:38 0:26:32 Finished
338 142 Renata Šušnjar 637 Ženska Sanus Motus 06:38 0:26:32 Finished
339 197 Berzad Čaušević 2838 Muška Alfa Therm 06:38 0:26:33 Finished
340 143 Inga Jukanović 2295 Ženska Fitness Club Vitality 06:38 0:26:33 Finished
341 144 Melika Ušanović 3151 Ženska 06:38 0:26:33 Finished
342 198 Halil Focic 2226 Muška Zendev 06:39 0:26:34 Finished
343 145 Cvita Kunac 2356 Ženska 06:39 0:26:36 Finished
344 199 Lovre Skaramuca 2662 Muška Genel 06:39 0:26:36 Finished
345 200 Mateo Perić 2590 Muška 06:39 0:26:36 Finished
346 146 Ana Ramljak 2633 Ženska 06:39 0:26:37 Finished
347 147 Leona Mandarić 2412 Ženska 06:39 0:26:37 Finished
348 201 Josip Borbas 3142 Muška 06:40 0:26:38 Finished
349 202 Marin Pavlović 3003 Muška Nsoft 06:40 0:26:38 Finished
350 148 Snježana Jurilj 2303 Ženska Sanus Motus 06:40 0:26:40 Finished
351 149 Jelena Marušić 2455 Ženska 06:41 0:26:43 Finished
352 150 Tihana Čuljak 2160 Ženska 06:41 0:26:43 Finished
353 203 Teo Markotić 2447 Muška 06:41 0:26:44 Finished
354 151 Antea Miloloža 2499 Ženska AK Runners/pd Cincar 06:41 0:26:45 Finished
355 152 Zorica Andrić 2012 Ženska Police Team Dkpt Bih 06:41 0:26:45 Finished
356 153 Josipa Kolobarić 2326 Ženska 06:42 0:26:48 Finished
357 154 Ivana Avmedovski 3236 Ženska Grad Mostar 06:43 0:26:50 Finished
358 155 Žana Grgić 2256 Ženska 06:43 0:26:50 Finished
359 156 Maria Аogić 2216 Ženska 06:43 0:26:51 Finished
360 157 Karmela Pavlović 3212 Ženska 06:43 0:26:52 Finished
361 158 Nina Perovic 2594 Ženska 06:44 0:26:54 Finished
362 204 Mario Sliško 2854 Muška Alfa Therm 06:44 0:26:55 Finished
363 159 Nermina Delagic 2187 Ženska ARK Banovici 06:44 0:26:56 Finished
364 160 Ivana Pinjuh 2600 Ženska Port8 06:45 0:26:59 Finished
365 161 Katarina Mikulić 2474 Ženska 06:47 0:27:06 Finished
366 205 Stipe Luburić 2390 Muška 06:47 0:27:08 Finished
367 162 Leona Pehar 2578 Ženska 06:48 0:27:10 Finished
368 163 Ena Pantić 2566 Ženska 06:48 0:27:12 Finished
369 164 Lana Dušić 3104 Ženska 06:48 0:27:13 Finished
370 165 Nikolina Lovrić 2384 Ženska 06:49 0:27:14 Finished
371 166 Patricia Mucić 3215 Ženska 06:49 0:27:14 Finished
372 167 Selma Rahimic 2628 Ženska 06:49 0:27:14 Finished
373 206 Vele Bocevski 2071 Muška ATR 06:49 0:27:14 Finished
374 207 Dragan Nižić 2539 Muška 06:49 0:27:15 Finished
375 208 Zvonimir Biokšić 2870 Muška Alfatherm 06:49 0:27:17 Finished
376 209 Marko Ćorić 3233 Muška Lađarska Udruga Mostar 06:50 0:27:19 Finished
377 168 Selma Čelik 2138 Ženska 06:52 0:27:26 Finished
378 210 Mateo Marijanovic 2962 Muška Guma M 06:52 0:27:28 Finished
379 169 Lidija Ramljak 2851 Ženska Alfa Therm 06:53 0:27:31 Finished
380 211 Luka Vučina 2999 Muška Nsoft 06:53 0:27:31 Finished
381 170 Emina Avdić 3036 Ženska dm Drogerie Markt D.o.o. 06:53 0:27:32 Finished
382 171 Meliha Hasic 2266 Ženska RSD Maratonac Tuzla 06:53 0:27:33 Finished
383 172 Mihaela Hamp 3256 Ženska Omega 06:53 0:27:33 Finished
384 212 Neven Miladin 3257 Muška Omega Running Team 06:54 0:27:34 Finished
385 173 Sanja Grizelj 2865 Ženska Alfa Therm 06:54 0:27:34 Finished
386 174 Josipa Stipanović 2678 Ženska Full Time Running Team Split 06:54 0:27:35 Finished
387 175 Ana Rozić 2644 Ženska 06:54 0:27:36 Finished
388 176 Martina Tolj 2735 Ženska 06:54 0:27:36 Finished
389 177 Ružica Tabak 2725 Ženska AK Puls Tomislavgrad 06:54 0:27:37 Finished
390 178 Anđela Periša 3155 Ženska 06:55 0:27:39 Finished
391 179 Kristina Ćavar 2167 Ženska 06:55 0:27:39 Finished
392 213 David Brajković 2096 Muška 06:55 0:27:40 Finished
393 180 Maja Zelenika 3041 Ženska dm Drogeriemarkt D.o.o. 06:55 0:27:41 Finished
394 181 Marina Brajković 2097 Ženska 06:55 0:27:41 Finished
395 182 Amalia Korić 2337 Ženska 06:56 0:27:42 Finished
396 183 Darija Puljić 3262 Ženska - 06:56 0:27:42 Finished
397 184 Nikolina Drežnjak 2198 Ženska 06:56 0:27:42 Finished
398 185 Emina Landžo 2371 Ženska / 06:56 0:27:43 Finished
399 186 Matea Logara 321 Ženska dm Drogerie Markt D.o.o. 06:56 0:27:43 Finished
400 187 Brigita Marić 3064 Ženska 06:56 0:27:44 Finished
401 214 Damjan Pavlović 3117 Muška 06:56 0:27:44 Finished
402 188 Gabriela Sušić 3261 Ženska 06:56 0:27:44 Finished
403 189 Lejla Delagic 2186 Ženska ARK Banovici 06:56 0:27:44 Finished
404 190 Elvira Mahmutbegović 2403 Ženska ARK Banovići 06:56 0:27:45 Finished
405 191 Ana Šaravanja 2688 Ženska Volujak 06:57 0:27:46 Finished
406 192 Jelena Marinović 2886 Ženska Srednja Ekonomska Škola Joze Martinovića Mostar 06:57 0:27:48 Finished
407 193 Lucija Mandić 2415 Ženska 06:57 0:27:48 Finished
408 194 Mihaela Ćavar 2168 Ženska 06:57 0:27:49 Finished
409 195 Laura Vračević 2777 Ženska 06:58 0:27:50 Finished
410 196 Ajana Tukić 3030 Ženska dm Drogerie Markt D.o.o. 06:58 0:27:53 Finished
411 215 Mićo Novković 2963 Muška Guma M 06:58 0:27:53 Finished
412 197 Katarina Grgurić 3200 Ženska 06:59 0:27:55 Finished
413 198 Lana Hadžiabulić 3264 Ženska bez Kluba 06:59 0:27:55 Finished
414 216 Marin Karačić 3105 Muška HPD Prenj 1933 06:59 0:27:55 Finished
415 199 Marija Ćurčić 2180 Ženska 06:59 0:27:57 Finished
416 200 Danijela Čagalj 2133 Ženska Full Time Running Team Split 07:00 0:27:58 Finished
417 201 Karla Palac 2559 Ženska 88340 07:00 0:27:59 Finished
418 202 Doris Begić 2053 Ženska 07:00 0:28:00 Finished
419 217 Marko Čuljak 3234 Muška Čuljak Team 07:00 0:28:00 Finished
420 218 Saša Šantić 2830 Muška UWC Mostar 07:00 0:28:01 Finished
421 203 Ana Šogorović 2714 Ženska 07:01 0:28:02 Finished
422 219 Sevdijan Ajvazi 2006 Muška 07:01 0:28:03 Finished
423 220 Zoran Stojanović 2680 Muška ART 07:01 0:28:03 Finished
424 221 Amar Ajanic 2004 Muška Zendev 07:01 0:28:04 Finished
425 222 Dario Pavlovic 2572 Muška 07:02 0:28:06 Finished
426 204 Amra Ćatović 2164 Ženska Trcanje I To 07:02 0:28:08 Finished
427 205 Iva Logara 3038 Ženska dm Drogerie Markt D.o.o. 07:02 0:28:08 Finished
428 223 Marcello Nizetich 2538 Muška 07:02 0:28:09 Finished
429 206 Stela Babić 2027 Ženska Unique 07:03 0:28:11 Finished
430 207 Anna Walas 2789 Ženska 07:03 0:28:13 Finished
431 208 Maria Udženija 2757 Ženska 07:04 0:28:14 Finished
432 209 Nadalija Mandić 2416 Ženska 07:04 0:28:14 Finished
433 224 Tarik Pekušić 3011 Muška Nsoft 07:04 0:28:14 Finished
434 210 Adrijana Rezo 3121 Ženska 07:04 0:28:15 Finished
435 211 Mirna Jakirović 2282 Ženska Fitness Klub Fitality 07:04 0:28:16 Finished
436 225 Dominik Marić 2427 Muška 07:04 0:28:17 Finished
437 212 Leona Böhm 2075 Ženska 07:05 0:28:18 Finished
438 213 Danijela Ivankovic 2277 Ženska 07:05 0:28:20 Finished
439 226 Karlo Knezović 2887 Muška Srednja Ekonomska Škola Joze Martinovića Mostar 07:05 0:28:20 Finished
440 214 Iva Corluka 2123 Ženska 07:05 0:28:21 Finished
441 215 Emina Alibegović 2823 Ženska UWC Mostar 07:06 0:28:22 Finished
442 216 Mirjana Jurić 2299 Ženska SRC Profectus 07:06 0:28:23 Finished
443 217 Dubravka Kovač 2342 Ženska 07:06 0:28:25 Finished
444 218 Diana Kovač 2341 Ženska 07:07 0:28:26 Finished
445 219 Melina Harambasic 2265 Ženska Atletica Mdspanariagroup 07:07 0:28:27 Finished
446 220 Mateja Delić 3026 Ženska Rolla 07:07 0:28:28 Finished
447 221 Lejla Dizdarević 3239 Ženska / 07:07 0:28:29 Finished
448 222 Mirjana Novaković 2544 Ženska 07:08 0:28:31 Finished
449 223 Mirna Sabljo 2654 Ženska Pedijatrija 07:08 0:28:32 Finished
450 224 Tamara Zovko 2809 Ženska 07:08 0:28:33 Finished
451 225 Tamara Nikše 2534 Ženska 07:09 0:28:34 Finished
452 226 Vana Pavlović 3116 Ženska 07:09 0:28:34 Finished
453 227 Ivana Brković 2101 Ženska 07:09 0:28:37 Finished
454 228 Renata Jurić 2864 Ženska Alfa Therm 07:10 0:28:38 Finished
455 229 Aleksandra - saša Skorupan 2666 Ženska 07:10 0:28:40 Finished
456 230 Ela Čerkić 2140 Ženska 07:10 0:28:40 Finished
457 231 Kristina Landeka 3149 Ženska 07:10 0:28:40 Finished
458 227 Nermin Mešaljić 2970 Muška Guma M 07:10 0:28:40 Finished
459 228 Ante Talić 2730 Muška 07:10 0:28:41 Finished
460 229 Mirko Prskalo 2615 Muška Gladiator 07:10 0:28:41 Finished
461 232 Matea Galic 2231 Ženska 07:11 0:28:43 Finished
462 230 Emir Nalović 2936 Muška Guma M 07:11 0:28:44 Finished
463 233 Valentina Viskovic 3012 Ženska Nsoft 07:11 0:28:44 Finished
464 234 Antonela Džidić 2214 Ženska 07:11 0:28:45 Finished
465 235 Jelena Mitrović 2508 Ženska PSO "vihra" Rudo 07:11 0:28:45 Finished
466 236 Korina Lovrić 2388 Ženska 07:11 0:28:45 Finished
467 237 Klara Kutle 2364 Ženska 07:12 0:28:46 Finished
468 238 Danijela Milićević 2494 Ženska 07:13 0:28:50 Finished
469 239 Sandra Čuljak 2159 Ženska 07:13 0:28:50 Finished
470 240 Dijana Mišić 2501 Ženska SRC Profectus 07:13 0:28:52 Finished
471 241 Ksenija Popović 2606 Ženska 07:14 0:28:56 Finished
472 242 Lucija Ravić 2636 Ženska Art 07:14 0:28:56 Finished
473 243 Kristina Bošnjak 2089 Ženska 07:15 0:28:58 Finished
474 244 Petra Mandaric 2409 Ženska 07:15 0:28:58 Finished
475 245 Una Spago 3160 Ženska 07:15 0:28:58 Finished
476 246 Asmira Mešić 2468 Ženska ARK Banovići 07:15 0:28:59 Finished
477 247 Jasmina Djonko 2190 Ženska Medical D.o.o. 07:15 0:28:59 Finished
478 248 Ana Jurković 2987 Ženska Nsoft 07:15 0:29:01 Finished
479 249 Mihaela Golemac 2247 Ženska Sanusmotus 07:15 0:29:01 Finished
480 250 Andrea Kožul 2345 Ženska 07:16 0:29:02 Finished
481 251 Ilijana Odak 2549 Ženska 07:16 0:29:02 Finished
482 252 Milena Baketarić 2031 Ženska Sanus Motus 07:16 0:29:02 Finished
483 253 Jelena Stojkić 3060 Ženska 07:16 0:29:05 Finished
484 254 Dragana Rezo 2639 Ženska 07:17 0:29:09 Finished
485 255 Ivana Karacic 2310 Ženska 07:17 0:29:09 Finished
486 256 Irma Mandić 2417 Ženska 07:18 0:29:10 Finished
487 257 Antonela Matić 2459 Ženska KSER Ergo 07:18 0:29:11 Finished
488 231 Ivan Džida 3078 Muška 07:18 0:29:11 Finished
489 258 Ivana Božić 2093 Ženska Unicredit Bank 07:18 0:29:13 Finished
490 259 Jelena Kutleša-Lovrić 2365 Ženska 07:19 0:29:14 Finished
491 232 Mirko Zovko 3120 Muška Zendev 07:19 0:29:15 Finished
492 233 Ante Herceg 2919 Muška Guma M 07:20 0:29:18 Finished
493 234 Davorin Vidačković 2927 Muška Guma M 07:20 0:29:18 Finished
494 260 Maja Tomasevic 2736 Ženska 07:20 0:29:19 Finished
495 261 Andrea Logara 2377 Ženska 07:20 0:29:21 Finished
496 262 Anita Kajić-Selak 2308 Ženska HPD Prenj 1933. 07:20 0:29:21 Finished
497 263 Ivona Grbavac 2252 Ženska 07:20 0:29:21 Finished
498 264 Josipa Paštelek 2568 Ženska 07:20 0:29:21 Finished
499 265 Marija Milićević 2496 Ženska Fitness Klub Fitality 07:20 0:29:21 Finished
500 266 Tatjana Erkapić 2223 Ženska 07:21 0:29:22 Finished
501 267 Danijela Mandić 2413 Ženska Fitness Klub Fitality 07:21 0:29:23 Finished
502 268 Ema Šunjić 3153 Ženska 07:21 0:29:23 Finished
503 269 Belma Krpo 2358 Ženska 07:21 0:29:24 Finished
504 270 Doria Vrdoljak 2780 Ženska 07:21 0:29:24 Finished
505 271 Fatima Burić 2115 Ženska 07:22 0:29:26 Finished
506 235 Ivano Dujmovic 2883 Muška Srednja Ekonomska Škola Joze Martinovića Mostar 07:22 0:29:26 Finished
507 272 Marija Zovko 3272 Ženska 07:22 0:29:26 Finished
508 273 Sabina Delić 2188 Ženska 07:22 0:29:26 Finished
509 274 Antonia Marčec 3119 Ženska Fit Corner By Nina 07:22 0:29:27 Finished
510 275 Petra Bosnjak 2084 Ženska 07:22 0:29:27 Finished
511 276 Stela Galić 2238 Ženska 07:22 0:29:28 Finished
512 277 Zehra Saric 2657 Ženska 07:22 0:29:28 Finished
513 236 Vedran Aničić 3027 Muška Rolla 07:22 0:29:29 Finished
514 278 Ana Čović 2147 Ženska 07:23 0:29:31 Finished
515 279 Božena Šutalo 3136 Ženska Fit Corner By Nina 07:23 0:29:31 Finished
516 280 Ivana Vujević 2782 Ženska 07:24 0:29:34 Finished
517 237 Jan noa Klepo 2316 Muška IND 07:24 0:29:34 Finished
518 281 Nina Špago 2827 Ženska UWC Mostar 07:24 0:29:36 Finished
519 282 Ajda Marić 2983 Ženska Nsoft 07:25 0:29:40 Finished
520 283 Jelena Čuturić 2162 Ženska 07:25 0:29:40 Finished
521 238 Luka Culjak 3235 Muška Čuljak Team 07:25 0:29:40 Finished
522 284 Maria Buntić 3023 Ženska Rolla 07:25 0:29:40 Finished
523 285 Iva Bogdan 2072 Ženska 07:25 0:29:41 Finished
524 286 Ana Šoljić čuljak 2717 Ženska 07:26 0:29:42 Finished
525 239 Borko Rajič 2632 Muška 07:26 0:29:42 Finished
526 240 Renato Livančić 3197 Muška 07:26 0:29:42 Finished
527 241 Ivan Milanov 2485 Muška 07:26 0:29:43 Finished
528 287 Jasmina Grmoja 2258 Ženska 07:26 0:29:43 Finished
529 288 Petra Cvitkovic 3287 Ženska 07:26 0:29:43 Finished
530 289 Sanja Jelavic 2284 Ženska 07:26 0:29:43 Finished
531 290 Katarina Crnjac 2126 Ženska ART 07:27 0:29:47 Finished
532 291 Sanja Zadro 2793 Ženska 07:27 0:29:49 Finished
533 292 Evita Nujić 2875 Ženska Srednja Ekonomska Škola Joze Martinovića Mostar 07:28 0:29:51 Finished
534 293 Ivana Milićević 2495 Ženska 07:28 0:29:51 Finished
535 294 Magdalena Musa 2523 Ženska 07:28 0:29:51 Finished
536 242 Luka Martinović 2893 Muška Srednja Ekonomska Škola Joze Martinovića Mostar 07:28 0:29:52 Finished
537 295 Anita Stojčić 2681 Ženska 07:29 0:29:54 Finished
538 243 Dino Durić 2928 Muška Guma M 07:29 0:29:54 Finished
539 296 Ivona Kožul 2347 Ženska Klub Unicredit Banka 07:29 0:29:54 Finished
540 297 Karolina Šurkalović 3139 Ženska 07:29 0:29:55 Finished
541 298 Marina Marijanović 2439 Ženska 07:29 0:29:56 Finished
542 299 Sabina Kerović 2313 Ženska 07:29 0:29:56 Finished
543 244 Igor Marinovic 2991 Muška Nsoft 07:29 0:29:57 Finished
544 300 Josipa Njavro 2547 Ženska - 07:29 0:29:57 Finished
545 301 Slavica Tomić 2741 Ženska 07:29 0:29:57 Finished
546 302 Martina Vukoja 2785 Ženska / 07:30 0:29:58 Finished
547 303 Katarina Cvitkovic 3293 Ženska Koroleva 07:30 0:29:59 Finished
548 304 Petra Glavaš 2243 Ženska 07:30 0:30:01 Finished
549 305 Alijana Đulepa 3255 Ženska Vele Lab 07:31 0:30:02 Finished
550 306 Anđela Merdžan 2466 Ženska Fitness Club Fitality 07:31 0:30:02 Finished
551 307 Aiša Omerika 2552 Ženska 07:31 0:30:04 Finished
552 308 Magdalena Žilić 2816 Ženska 07:31 0:30:05 Finished
553 309 Matea Gašpar 2242 Ženska Unicredit Bank 07:31 0:30:05 Finished
554 310 Melina Buhac 3110 Ženska 07:32 0:30:06 Finished
555 311 Iva Herceg 2941 Ženska Guma M 07:32 0:30:07 Finished
556 312 Sonja Tabak 2726 Ženska 07:32 0:30:08 Finished
557 245 Zoran Tabak 2727 Muška 07:32 0:30:08 Finished
558 313 Antonija Bogut 2074 Ženska Srednja Turističko-ugostiteljska Škola Mostar 07:33 0:30:10 Finished
559 246 Armin Omerika 2553 Muška 07:33 0:30:10 Finished
560 247 Josip Nikolić 3022 Muška Rolla Team 07:33 0:30:12 Finished
561 314 Sofija Čuljak 3182 Ženska 07:33 0:30:12 Finished
562 315 Đurđica Jokić 2292 Ženska Fit Complete Novi Sad 07:33 0:30:12 Finished
563 248 Dejan Basta 2043 Muška 54 07:33 0:30:13 Finished
564 316 Ana Zovko 2802 Ženska Srednja Turističko-ugostiteljska Škola 07:34 0:30:14 Finished
565 317 Darija Ćavar đolo 2170 Ženska 07:34 0:30:17 Finished
566 318 Ines Coric 2121 Ženska 07:34 0:30:17 Finished
567 319 Ivana Čolak 2145 Ženska 07:35 0:30:18 Finished
568 320 Snježana Pandža 2565 Ženska Multidisciplinarni Centar Zdravih Navika 07:35 0:30:18 Finished
569 321 Željka Majstorović 2405 Ženska 07:35 0:30:19 Finished
570 249 Asmir Jašarević 2922 Muška Guma M 07:35 0:30:20 Finished
571 250 Goran Marić 2428 Muška 07:35 0:30:20 Finished
572 251 Ivan Perić 3278 Muška - 07:35 0:30:20 Finished
573 322 Ivana Mihalj 2469 Ženska 07:35 0:30:20 Finished
574 323 Nika Jelinić 3173 Ženska 07:35 0:30:20 Finished
575 252 Toni Damjanovic 2976 Muška Guma M 07:35 0:30:20 Finished
576 253 Zvonimir Damjanović 2981 Muška Guma M 07:35 0:30:20 Finished
577 324 Tea Vidović marić 2771 Ženska 07:35 0:30:21 Finished
578 254 Vladimir Coric 2122 Muška n/a 07:35 0:30:21 Finished
579 325 Anđela Milas 2487 Ženska 07:36 0:30:22 Finished
580 326 Gabrijela Čuljak 2157 Ženska