Početak događaja: 25.05.2024. 11:30:00
Poslednje ažuriranje: 25.07.2024. 00:10:24
Gen Kat Kategorija Tempo Vreme
1 1 Miloš Pavlović 320 Muška Absolute & Shape 05:47 1:38:18 Finished
2 2 Aleksandar Pavlović 310 Muška Absolute & Shape 05:57 1:41:13 Finished
3 3 Nikola Vučković 302 Muška Absolute & Shape 06:03 1:42:53 Finished
4 4 Teodor Kenjereš 432 Muška Skyrunners 06:28 1:50:00 Finished
5 5 Nikola Đorđioski 324 Muška 06:29 1:50:09 Finished
6 6 Miloš Rajičević 315 Muška SKY Ocr Rajičević 06:38 1:52:48 Finished
7 7 Vuk Vujatovic 321 Muška Beer Hunters 06:43 1:54:08 Finished
8 8 Dejan Bator 434 Muška Skyrunners 06:44 1:54:22 Finished
9 9 Dragan Ljubinković 343 Muška 06:56 1:57:46 Finished
10 10 Vanja Rečević 306 Muška MUP Republike Srpske/ Crossbox Infinity, Blrc 06:57 1:58:10 Finished
11 11 Marko Škara 437 Muška SKY Ocr Rajičević 06:57 1:58:15 Finished
12 12 Aleksandar Spasojević 398 Muška Sveta Srbija 07:00 1:58:56 Finished
13 13 Boško Božić 407 Muška ARK Modriča 07:11 2:02:01 Finished
14 14 Stojan Miskovic 341 Muška 07:11 2:02:08 Finished
15 15 Aleksa Krneta 460 Muška 07:16 2:03:37 Finished
16 16 Daniel Jovanović 384 Muška 07:18 2:03:59 Finished
17 17 Dejan Milovanovic 450 Muška 07:20 2:04:42 Finished
18 18 Alen Šakić 424 Muška Bosnia And Herzegovina 07:20 2:04:45 Finished
19 19 Luka Đurović 435 Muška Skyrunners 07:22 2:05:17 Finished
20 20 Filip Obradović 300 Muška OCR Odred Kosovska Mitrovica 07:25 2:05:58 Finished
21 21 Đorđe Stanišić 353 Muška 07:25 2:06:04 Finished
22 1 Dobrica Petrovic 360 M 45+ BLRC 07:31 2:07:47 Finished
23 23 Stevan Obradović 305 Muška OCR Odred Kosovska Mitrovica 07:32 2:08:09 Finished
24 2 Dejan Pijetlovic 470 M 45+ 07:39 2:09:55 Finished
25 3 Ivan Vasić 307 M 45+ OCR Odred Kosovska Mitrovica 07:39 2:10:09 Finished
26 26 Ivan Pavlovic 332 Muška 07:54 2:14:16 Finished
27 27 Radovan Brčin 373 Muška BNCT 07:54 2:14:22 Finished
28 28 Bozidar Stanisic 313 Muška OCR Rs 07:57 2:15:10 Finished
29 29 Marko Ilić 303 Muška 08:00 2:16:06 Finished
30 30 Stefan Brdarić 462 Muška SKY Ocr Rajičević 08:15 2:20:13 Finished
31 1 Jelena Janežić 312 Ženska SKY Ocr Rajičević 08:15 2:20:18 Finished
32 31 Milos Golubovic 400 Muška 08:17 2:20:47 Finished
33 32 Mladenko Vujicic 423 Muška 08:17 2:20:49 Finished
34 33 Miljan Bojic 418 Muška Crossbox Infinity Banja Luka 08:19 2:21:29 Finished
35 34 Boris Sekulić 336 Muška 08:24 2:22:54 Finished
36 35 Dragomir Marjanović 449 Muška 08:25 2:23:11 Finished
37 36 Ivan Šakić 425 Muška 08:28 2:23:53 Finished
38 37 Dejan Borković 457 Muška Sport Vision 2024 08:28 2:23:58 Finished
39 38 Pavle Živanović 438 Muška SKY Ocr Rajičević 08:29 2:24:21 Finished
40 39 Sanel Đuliman 458 Muška Sport Vision 2024 08:30 2:24:24 Finished
41 2 Marija Milojevic 340 Ženska SKY Ocr Rajičević 08:36 2:26:12 Finished
42 4 Nemanja Tanasijević 357 M 45+ Tabata Ugljevik 08:36 2:26:17 Finished
43 41 Damjan Kokošar 356 Muška Tabata Ugljevik 08:37 2:26:23 Finished
44 42 Nikolas Vuković 433 Muška Skyrunners 08:37 2:26:31 Finished
45 43 Milan Dobrota 430 Muška Skyrunners 08:37 2:26:32 Finished
46 3 Marijana Terzić 323 Ženska Quickfix 08:38 2:26:49 Finished
47 4 Nataša Todorović 314 Ženska OCR Rs 08:39 2:27:00 Finished
48 44 Marko Draganovic 401 Muška ARK Modriča 08:42 2:27:58 Finished
49 5 Igor Vasiljevic 499 M 45+ 08:45 2:28:45 Finished
50 46 Sergej Zoric 318 Muška 08:46 2:28:56 Finished
51 47 Obrad Civrić 309 Muška Matador 08:47 2:29:13 Finished
52 48 Marko Sajić 325 Muška 08:50 2:30:08 Finished
53 49 Lazar Dakić 403 Muška Džoker 08:51 2:30:22 Finished
54 50 Branislav Bojanović 419 Muška OCR Rs 08:51 2:30:31 Finished
55 51 Milos Jankovic 385 Muška 08:54 2:31:13 Finished
56 1 Milijana Zunic 452 Ž 45+ KBV Derventa 08:58 2:32:33 Finished
57 52 Milan Vučenović 413 Muška SK "prvi Korak" Prnjavor 08:59 2:32:51 Finished
58 53 Saša Milivojević 414 Muška Beer Hunters 09:01 2:33:23 Finished
59 6 Dragan Bozovic 327 M 45+ 09:03 2:33:43 Finished
60 55 Sava Kozobaric 410 Muška King Performance Sirmium 09:03 2:33:56 Finished
61 56 Petar Stojnić 358 Muška 09:05 2:34:30 Finished
62 57 Dusan Crnjak 428 Muška 09:05 2:34:32 Finished
63 58 Milan Nikolic 453 Muška Beer Hunters 09:06 2:34:36 Finished
64 7 Dragoslav Radovanovic 319 M 45+ Individualac 09:08 2:35:13 Finished
65 60 Lazar Đukić 429 Muška 09:09 2:35:36 Finished
66 8 Goran Kojic 339 M 45+ 09:11 2:36:15 Finished
67 62 Luka Aleksic 349 Muška 09:12 2:36:26 Finished
68 63 Nikola Klačar 446 Muška 09:15 2:37:14 Finished
69 64 Luka Bojanić 448 Muška 09:15 2:37:15 Finished
70 65 Aleksandar Mijatovic 500 Muška 09:16 2:37:27 Finished
71 66 Aleksandar Ristić 426 Muška 09:17 2:37:53 Finished
72 67 Branislav Milošević 406 Muška Sveta Srbija 09:18 2:38:00 Finished
73 68 Milan Kalaba 391 Muška OCR Odred Kosovska Mitrovica 09:20 2:38:33 Finished
74 69 Bojan Garić 359 Muška 09:23 2:39:23 Finished
75 70 Zoran Vejnovic 441 Muška 09:26 2:40:23 Finished
76 71 Marko Marković 439 Muška SKY Ocr Rajičević 09:28 2:41:03 Finished
77 9 Davor Rodic 364 M 45+ 09:31 2:41:50 Finished
78 73 Bata Dudić 444 Muška Absolute & Shape 09:32 2:42:04 Finished
79 74 Nenad Jokić 393 Muška Taurunum Team 09:35 2:43:02 Finished
80 75 Dejan Pavlovic 329 Muška 09:36 2:43:08 Finished
81 76 Miroslav Trgovčević 355 Muška Tabata Ugljevik 09:37 2:43:28 Finished
82 77 Bojan Vidakovic 365 Muška 09:38 2:43:39 Finished
83 78 Milenko Tejić 392 Muška 09:38 2:43:40 Finished
84 79 Petar Vlačić 354 Muška 09:38 2:43:44 Finished
85 80 Djordje Kozobaric 411 Muška King Performance Sirmium 09:39 2:43:59 Finished
86 81 Zlatan Prokopić 348 Muška 09:41 2:44:36 Finished
87 82 Dragan Lukić 350 Muška Džoker 09:44 2:45:23 Finished
88 83 Sava Brankov 369 Muška Absolute Health And Fitness 09:53 2:47:58 Finished
89 84 Vlado Čelan 368 Muška CR 387 09:54 2:48:24 Finished
90 85 Stefan Perendic 475 Muška 10:07 2:51:54 Finished
91 10 Mitar Lazić 337 M 45+ 10:11 2:53:06 Finished
92 87 Milan Kojic 471 Muška 10:11 2:53:12 Finished
93 2 Veronika Drittenpreis 455 Ž 45+ KBV Derventa 10:11 2:53:12 Finished
94 88 Mladen Gajić 362 Muška ARK Modriča 10:15 2:54:17 Finished
95 89 Branislav Luković 375 Muška ARK Modriča 10:15 2:54:19 Finished
96 90 Danilo Vasiljević 405 Muška ARK Modriča 10:15 2:54:19 Finished
97 7 Jovana Bogdanović 372 Ženska OAK Beograd 10:20 2:55:39 Finished
98 91 Aleksandar Jovanovic 317 Muška 10:27 2:57:41 Finished
99 92 Mladen Mijic 304 Muška 10:31 2:58:39 Finished
100 93 Milan Ristić 397 Muška 10:32 2:59:03 Finished
101 94 Andrija Djokić 361 Muška 10:35 2:59:49 Finished
102 11 Zoran Zorić 454 M 45+ Topić Team 10:35 2:59:56 Finished
103 96 Duško Milovanović 322 Muška 10:35 2:59:57 Finished
104 97 Aleksandar Tadic 421 Muška 10:36 3:00:13 Finished
105 98 Ognjen Bugarčiċ 352 Muška 10:38 3:00:49 Finished
106 99 Luka Simić 422 Muška 10:40 3:01:25 Finished
107 100 Uroš Perić 402 Muška 10:41 3:01:32 Finished
108 101 Dusan Maksimovic 383 Muška 10:42 3:01:56 Finished
109 12 Jovica Mirosavljevic 447 M 45+ 10:43 3:02:05 Finished
110 103 Mihailo Banjac 431 Muška Hero's Run Ocr Team 10:47 3:03:14 Finished
111 104 Dusan Radukic 466 Muška 11:00 3:07:03 Finished
112 105 Obrad Pejić 326 Muška 11:00 3:07:04 Finished
113 106 Luka Medenica 394 Muška Absolute & Shape 11:04 3:08:11 Finished
114 107 Goran Smiljanic 387 Muška Motajicka Laka 11:07 3:08:54 Finished
115 108 Lazar Sekulić 388 Muška 11:08 3:09:24 Finished
116 109 Milorad Milojevic 440 Muška SKY Ocr Rajičević 11:09 3:09:38 Finished
117 13 Vladimir Vokić 378 M 45+ 11:10 3:09:49 Finished
118 111 Miloš Žilović 404 Muška 11:10 3:09:50 Finished
119 112 Marko Kalajdžić 461 Muška 11:10 3:09:53 Finished
120 113 Vladimir Rajčetić 389 Muška 11:10 3:09:55 Finished
121 114 Djordje Milovanovic 465 Muška 11:11 3:09:59 Finished
122 115 Nebojša Rosić 377 Muška 11:11 3:10:06 Finished
123 116 Aleksandar Draganovic 381 Muška 11:21 3:12:51 Finished
124 117 Dejan Stević 380 Muška 11:23 3:13:30 Finished
125 8 Danijela Djuric 311 Ženska 11:30 3:15:32 Finished
126 9 Mirjana Popovic 468 Ženska 11:43 3:19:06 Finished
127 10 Aleksandra Jovanović 301 Ženska SKY Ocr Rajičević 11:45 3:19:37 Finished
128 14 Savo Nešković 376 M 45+ 11:47 3:20:17 Finished
129 119 Goran Grujicic 371 Muška 11:47 3:20:21 Finished
130 120 Bojan Jakovljević 459 Muška Sport Vision 2024 11:47 3:20:26 Finished
131 121 Mihajlo Burić 427 Muška 11:50 3:21:03 Finished
132 11 Marina Debogović 366 Ženska Absolute & Shape 11:57 3:23:11 Finished
133 122 Mateja Stojanov 417 Muška 11:58 3:23:23 Finished
134 12 Gorana Rečević 308 Ženska Crossbox Infinity Banja Luka 12:03 3:24:59 Finished
135 15 Nenad Radivojevic 331 M 45+ OCR Odred Kosovska Mitrovica 12:04 3:25:07 Finished
136 124 Velibor Bojic 464 Muška OCR Rs 12:05 3:25:19 Finished
137 125 Stefan Tasic 351 Muška OCR Odred Kosovska Mitrovica 12:05 3:25:21 Finished
138 126 Igor Trbić 416 Muška Beer Hunters 12:17 3:28:43 Finished
139 127 Bojan Lukić 412 Muška King Performance Sirmium 12:31 3:32:44 Finished
140 128 Marko Zaric 474 Muška 12:35 3:33:53 Finished
141 129 Nebojsa Mitrovic 445 Muška BTR 12:39 3:35:04 Finished
142 130 Nemanja Jovanovic 342 Muška 12:44 3:36:27 Finished
143 16 Slobodan Ždrale 456 M 45+ 13:10 3:43:47 Finished
144 13 Jelena Rajkovic 346 Ženska 13:30 3:49:34 Finished
145 132 Nikola Milovic 420 Muška OCR Rs 13:36 3:51:10 Finished
146 133 Milorad Smiljanić 386 Muška Motajicka Laka 13:39 3:52:08 Finished
147 134 Dragomir Tomic 379 Muška 13:41 3:52:40 Finished
148 135 Danilo Stupar 467 Muška 13:42 3:52:50 Finished
149 136 Vasilije Jović 396 Muška Policija Republike Srpske 13:44 3:53:32 Finished
150 137 Nenad Ćuskić 451 Muška N/A 14:18 4:03:08 Finished
151 138 Milos Popic 409 Muška 14:19 4:03:16 Finished
152 139 Slobodan Smiljanić 390 Muška Motajicka Laka 14:39 4:09:06 Finished
153 14 Sofija Vujović 117 Ženska 15:39 4:26:02 Finished
154 140 Bojan Jovanovic 330 Muška OCR Rs -2:-1 -1:-17:-16 DNF
155 141 Vedran Šimunović 408 Muška Easy Runners 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
156 142 Miloš Gopić 333 Muška Planinski Vukovi 03:32 1:00:04 DNS
157 17 Danilo Bosnic 443 M 45+ Skyrunners 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
158 144 Darko Radovanovic 463 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
159 145 David Ćiković 399 Muška Sveta Srbija 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
160 18 Dragan Ljubinkovic 334 M 45+ OCR Rs 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
161 147 Goran Damjanović 335 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
162 15 Jelena Ljubinkovic 347 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
163 16 Katarina Karović 316 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
164 148 Mihailo Joksimovic 436 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
165 149 Mihajlo Zivkovic 363 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
166 150 Mladen Gajić 374 Muška ARK Modriča 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
167 151 Mladen Stevanovic 344 Muška OCR Rs 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
168 152 Nemanja Blagojević 370 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
169 153 Obren Stevanovic 338 Muška solo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
170 17 Sara Petrovic 382 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
171 154 Slavisa Pejic 469 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
172 155 Stefan Dovragovic 367 Muška Fury Runners Šabac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
173 18 Teodora Despenić 345 Ženska AK Lazarevac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
174 156 Vujadin Bosnic 442 Muška Skyrunners 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
175 157 Vukadin Bojovic 415 Muška Beer Hunters 00:00 0:00:00 DNS