Početak događaja: 18.04.2021. 09:30:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 29.07.2021. 04:23:23
Gen Kat Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme
1 1 Igor Mitrovic 59 Muška AK Banja LUKA 00:00 0:35:22 Finished
2 2 Miloš Popović 090 Muška 00:00 0:35:29 Finished
3 3 Kristijan roljić 117 Muška 00:00 0:37:11 Finished
4 4 Branislav Ćelić 43 Muška 00:00 0:37:13 Finished
5 5 Milan Kosić 20 Muška AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:38:53 Finished
6 1 Lucia Kimani 2 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:38:56 Finished
7 6 Zlatan Marakovic 27 Muška RTK Doboj 00:00 0:40:11 Finished
8 7 Gvozden Zolak 80 Muška 00:00 0:40:45 Finished
9 8 Darko Vukomanović 75 Muška ARK Gradiška 00:00 0:41:47 Finished
10 9 Milan Kutic 4 Muška 00:00 0:42:05 Finished
11 10 Predrag Hrvaćanin 12 Muška 00:00 0:42:20 Finished
12 11 Mladen Stevandić 69 Muška RTK Doboj 00:00 0:42:24 Finished
13 2 Jelena Kosic 116 Ženska 00:00 0:42:46 Finished
14 12 Boriša Lukač 87 Muška - 00:00 0:43:21 Finished
15 13 Jovan Mičić 94 Muška Blrc 00:00 0:43:29 Finished
16 14 Radomir Mirkovic 92 Muška Blrc 00:00 0:43:39 Finished
17 15 Andrei Halitski 6 Muška BLRC 00:00 0:44:40 Finished
18 3 Snježana Pisarić 19 Ženska BLRC 00:00 0:45:16 Finished
19 16 Nikola Peric 25 Muška Krajina 00:00 0:45:42 Finished
20 17 Dragn Palačković 071 Muška 00:00 0:45:46 Finished
21 4 Tijana Gligić Kosić 005 Ženska 00:00 0:47:28 Finished
22 5 Dragana Roljic 105 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:47:38 Finished
23 18 Siniša Marčetić 089 Muška 00:00 0:47:39 Finished
24 19 Miloš Obradović 77 Muška ARK Gradiška 00:00 0:48:23 Finished
25 20 Danijel Dojcinovic 26 Muška Sam 00:00 0:48:49 Finished
26 6 Sanda Skenderija 9 Ženska BLRC 00:00 0:49:06 Finished
27 21 Bojan Stojnić 31 Muška 00:00 0:49:11 Finished
28 22 vladimir Pudar 060 Muška 00:00 0:49:15 Finished
29 7 Nataša Atlagić 37 Ženska BLRC 00:00 0:49:16 Finished
30 8 Biljana Miljević 38 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:49:35 Finished
31 23 Velibor Radulović 34 Muška 00:00 0:49:42 Finished
32 24 Bojan Kresojević 079 Muška 00:00 0:49:47 Finished
33 25 Dejan Blagojević 70 Muška 00:00 0:49:48 Finished
34 26 Miloš Grujić 022 Muška 00:00 0:49:48 Finished
35 27 Nenad Bunčić 54 Muška 00:00 0:50:01 Finished
36 28 Dobrica Petrović 021 Muška 00:00 0:50:03 Finished
37 29 Vedran Maksimović 109 Muška Sport Stanari 00:00 0:50:03 Finished
38 30 Strahinja Šukalo 17 Muška 00:00 0:50:04 Finished
39 31 Aleksandar Raca 74 Muška Ark Gradiska 00:00 0:50:05 Finished
40 32 Zoran Sobot 8 Muška Nema 00:00 0:50:07 Finished
41 33 Dragan Lazić 110 Muška 00:00 0:50:26 Finished
42 34 Goran Puškar 108 Muška 00:00 0:50:36 Finished
43 35 Čedomir Radulović 35 Muška BLRC 00:00 0:50:37 Finished
44 36 Goran Martić 46 Muška 00:00 0:51:13 Finished
45 37 Ivo Sučić 72 Muška 00:00 0:51:35 Finished
46 38 Amur Basić 119 Muška 00:00 0:51:42 Finished
47 39 Sinisa Peric 24 Muška Streljacki Klub Megalodon 00:00 0:51:46 Finished
48 9 Božana Dugić 73 Ženska 00:00 0:51:48 Finished
49 40 Milan Bartolic 76 Muška Tropik 00:00 0:52:12 Finished
50 41 Marko Stjepanovic 11 Muška Bez Tima 00:00 0:52:15 Finished
51 42 Predrag Stojanović 39 Muška ART "Zotović" Banja LUKA 00:00 0:52:24 Finished
52 43 Danijel Šarić 40 Muška ART Zotović 00:00 0:52:25 Finished
53 10 Vedrana Prodanovic 18 Ženska 00:00 0:52:48 Finished
54 44 Luka Bastasic 100 Muška 00:00 0:53:16 Finished
55 11 Milena Đukić Jovičić 7 Ženska Tropic Team 00:00 0:53:25 Finished
56 45 Željko Mihaljčić 052 Muška 00:00 0:53:52 Finished
57 12 Biljana Pupić 015 Ženska 00:00 0:54:38 Finished
58 13 Gorana Rečević 016 Ženska 00:00 0:54:39 Finished
59 46 Vuk Martić 47 Muška 00:00 0:55:03 Finished
60 47 Janko Đukić 93 Muška BLRC 00:00 0:55:45 Finished
61 48 Petar Čekić 058 Muška 00:00 0:55:47 Finished
62 49 Željko Arambašić 062 Muška 00:00 0:55:59 Finished
63 14 Veronika Drittenpreis 50 Ženska 00:00 0:56:10 Finished
64 50 Nenad Milekić 118 Muška 00:00 0:56:15 Finished
65 15 Dobrila Vrhovac 102 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:56:22 Finished
66 16 Sanja Jovičić 104 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:56:22 Finished
67 51 Zoran Tešanivić 061 Muška 00:00 0:56:43 Finished
68 52 Miloš Lolić 95 Muška 00:00 0:56:46 Finished
69 53 Vladimir Brdar 067 Muška 00:00 0:56:56 Finished
70 54 Nemanja Polić 065 Muška 00:00 0:56:57 Finished
71 55 Dragan Popović 068 Muška 00:00 0:56:59 Finished
72 56 Gordan Vasilic 28 Muška 00:00 0:57:33 Finished
73 57 Jevto Bosić 42 Muška Individualno 00:00 0:57:34 Finished
74 17 Tatjana Bosić 41 Ženska Individualno 00:00 0:57:35 Finished
75 18 Danica Nenadić 103 Ženska 00:00 0:58:31 Finished
76 19 Ljiljana Ćulum 23 Ženska Mtt 00:00 0:58:53 Finished
77 20 Jelena Culibrk 84 Ženska 00:00 0:59:06 Finished
78 21 Jelena Milanović 85 Ženska 00:00 0:59:06 Finished
79 22 Aleksandra Đurić 3 Ženska Atletski Klub 00:00 0:59:44 Finished
80 58 Goran Lopatić 051 Muška 00:00 1:00:31 Finished
81 59 Mladen "eran 53 Muška 00:00 1:00:32 Finished
82 60 Srecko Zecevic 86 Muška 00:00 1:00:58 Finished
83 61 Dejan Vesić 096 Muška 00:00 1:01:27 Finished
84 23 Jelena Čekić 107 Ženska 00:00 1:02:06 Finished
85 24 Ivana Markić 44 Ženska 00:00 1:03:34 Finished
86 25 Milica Misimović 45 Ženska 00:00 1:03:34 Finished
87 62 Goran Drobnjak 48 Muška 00:00 1:05:04 Finished
88 26 Alma Pilav 83 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 1:06:31 Finished
89 27 Mirela Galic 81 Ženska RC Kuću Kimani 00:00 1:06:33 Finished
90 28 aleksandra Čolić 033 Ženska 00:00 1:07:15 Finished
91 29 Biljana Vučić 97 Ženska BLRC 00:00 1:07:15 Finished
92 63 Darko Simatović 13 Muška ARK Urije Prijedor 00:00 1:07:25 Finished
93 64 Igor Drincic 14 Muška 00:00 1:07:25 Finished
94 30 Željka Čulić 10 Ženska 00:00 1:08:05 Finished
95 31 Dragana Vasilić 29 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 1:09:06 Finished
96 65 Bojan Stojnić 30 Muška 00:00 1:09:07 Finished
97 32 Mileva Radišić 55 Ženska BLRC 00:00 1:09:47 Finished
98 33 Tanja Mirković 32 Ženska Lucia Kimani 00:00 1:10:22 Finished
99 66 Nemanja Samardzija 064 Muška 00:00 1:10:25 Finished
100 67 Miladin Dragojević 106 Muška 00:00 1:10:40 Finished
101 34 Senada Arnautović 98 Ženska BLRC 00:00 1:11:09 Finished
102 68 Dalibor Vrhovac 120 Muška 00:00 1:11:25 Finished
103 35 Željka Lepir 101 Ženska MIS Fitness 00:00 1:11:54 Finished
104 36 Nina Kovačević 82 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 1:13:31 Finished
105 37 Ljiljana Mrđa Kulundžija 78 Ženska 00:00 1:14:32 Finished
106 38 Jadranka Lukic 88 Ženska RCBL 00:00 1:15:02 Finished
107 39 Dragana Zec 49 Ženska - 00:00 1:18:11 Finished
108 69 Zlatan Alagić 099 Muška 00:00 1:18:21 Finished
109 40 Bilja Miljevic Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
110 70 Boro Miljatović Muška X 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
111 71 Damir Kovcic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
112 72 Darijo Čeko Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
113 73 Darko Milić Muška Trčim Sam Za Sebe 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
114 David Ciganovic 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
115 74 Davor Kokić Muška Marathon Team Brod 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
116 75 Davor Vidović Muška AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
117 76 Davot Kokić Muška Marathon Team Brod 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
118 77 Dejan Jakeljic Muška ARK Gradiška 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
119 78 Denis Kovačević Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
120 41 Dijana Blažić Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
121 79 Dragan Tovilovic Muška RTK Doboj 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
122 80 Edin Kovacevic Muška Zenicatrci 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
123 42 Emilija Trbic Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
124 81 Goran Cvjetković Muška - 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
125 82 Goran Katanic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
126 83 Gvozden Romčević Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
127 84 Halim Bačić Muška ARK Gradiška 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
128 Helena Ciganovic 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
129 85 Jurica Dugeč Muška Trk Majevica 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
130 86 Kemal Vidimlić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
131 43 Marija Praća Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
132 87 Michael Konstantoudis Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
133 88 Milos Klindo Muška ARK Gradiska 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
134 89 Mladen Jorgić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
135 90 Nikos Minas Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
136 91 Petar Adamović Muška AK Sloboda 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
137 44 Radmila Djukanovic Ženska A" Kozarska Dubic" 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
138 92 Rajko Todorovic Muška Borac 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
139 93 Stefan Ilic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
140 94 Tomislav Sekulić Muška - 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
141 95 Vanja Dardić Muška BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
142 96 Velibor Čičković Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
143 97 Vladimir Selec Muška TRK 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
144 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
145 98 Žarko Jovanović Muška AK Doboj 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
146 45 Zeljka Mihaljcic Maric Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
147 46 Zoe Hamel Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
148 47 Biljana Kovačević 91 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
149 99 Darko Mirnić 066 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
150 48 Jovana Đurić 56 Ženska BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
151 100 Ognjen Marković 063 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
152 101 Draško Stanivuković 001 Muška 00:00 0:39:47 DNF
153 49 Milena Radinković 057 Ženska 00:00 1:23:07 DNF
154 50 Biljana Radulović 36 Ženska BLRC 00:00 0:32:09 DNS