Početak događaja: 10.04.2022. 11:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 07.12.2022. 07:04:49
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat Video
1 1 Branislav Ćelić 78 15-40M 03:52 0:38:42 Finished
2 2 Boriša Lukač 20 15-40M - 03:59 0:39:47 Finished
3 1 Teodora Čubrilović 059 15-40Ž 04:08 0:41:19 Finished
4 1 Lusija Kimani 050 41-50Ž 04:08 0:41:20 Finished
5 1 Savo Kovačević 5 41-50M RMC Triatlon Klub Banja Luka 04:08 0:41:20 Finished
6 3 Aleksandar Plavšić 23 15-40M BLRC 04:12 0:41:58 Finished
7 4 Dario Veselinovic 43 15-40M Running Teem Brod 04:13 0:42:12 Finished
8 2 Jelena Kosić 45 15-40Ž AK Banja Luka 04:14 0:42:18 Finished
9 5 Milan Kutić 69 15-40M 04:14 0:42:20 Finished
10 6 Vedran Maksimović 39 15-40M Sport Stanari 04:15 0:42:26 Finished
11 7 Nikola Bunčić 056 15-40M 04:15 0:42:30 Finished
12 2 Gvozden Zolak 7 41-50M 04:17 0:42:46 Finished
13 8 Zoran Arbutina 27 15-40M Maratonci Rekreativci Sapatnici 04:22 0:43:38 Finished
14 3 Aleksandar Raca 6 41-50M Ark Gradiska 04:25 0:44:13 Finished
15 1 Radomir Mirkovic 3 61+M 04:34 0:45:37 Finished
16 4 Dobrica Petrović 36 41-50M BLRC 04:34 0:45:40 Finished
17 9 Vanja Dardić 60 15-40M BLRC 04:43 0:47:10 Finished
18 1 Slobodan Maksimović 46 51-60M 04:43 0:47:14 Finished
19 5 Dragan Lazić 40 41-50M 04:44 0:47:17 Finished
20 10 Vuk Martić 65 15-40M 04:48 0:47:59 Finished
21 6 Velibor Radulović 71 41-50M 04:48 0:48:02 Finished
22 3 Dragoslava Balta 9 15-40Ž 04:50 0:48:19 Finished
23 11 Zoran Čekić 70 15-40M Policija- MUP 04:55 0:49:12 Finished
24 2 Dragana Roljic 38 41-50Ž RC Lucia Kimani 04:56 0:49:19 Finished
25 12 Danijel Dojcinovic 33 15-40M Samostalni Trkac 04:56 0:49:21 Finished
26 7 Goran Martić 64 41-50M Infomedia Running 05:03 0:50:28 Finished
27 2 Zoran Sobot 12 61+M 05:04 0:50:45 Finished
28 2 Velimir Savić 58 51-60M 05:06 0:51:03 Finished
29 4 Milana Adamović 54 15-40Ž 05:07 0:51:10 Finished
30 3 Predrag Stojanović 26 51-60M ART Zotović 05:08 0:51:15 Finished
31 8 Čedomir Radulović 29 41-50M BLRC 05:08 0:51:16 Finished
32 9 Nenad Bunčić 55 41-50M 05:10 0:51:44 Finished
33 3 Milijana Žunić 8 41-50Ž / 05:15 0:52:33 Finished
34 10 Strahinja Šukalo 51 41-50M 05:19 0:53:07 Finished
35 13 Luka Bastasic 35 15-40M RMC Triatlon Banja Luka / BLRC 05:19 0:53:13 Finished
36 5 Nataša Atlagić 47 15-40Ž BLRC 05:24 0:54:00 Finished
37 14 Miloš Lolić 15 15-40M 05:28 0:54:37 Finished
38 15 Mugdim Salan 30 15-40M Srce Pegaza 05:29 0:54:46 Finished
39 16 Nikola Bjelonić 17 15-40M Srbačka Pješadijska 05:30 0:54:55 Finished
40 17 Danijel Rajić 16 15-40M Srbačka Pješadijska 05:30 0:54:56 Finished
41 18 Dalibor Dragomirović 14 15-40M Srbačka Pješadijska 05:30 0:54:57 Finished
42 19 Zoran Kovačević 24 15-40M Skydive Banjaluka 05:30 0:54:58 Finished
43 6 Marija Praća 25 15-40Ž 05:31 0:55:13 Finished
44 20 Đorđe Vučanović 67 15-40M Bengalski Tigrovi 05:34 0:55:40 Finished
45 4 Elmir Mehmedičević 044 51-60M 05:37 0:56:06 Finished
46 7 Maja Cavic 11 15-40Ž 05:38 0:56:22 Finished
47 11 Vjekoslav Cavic 10 41-50M 05:38 0:56:22 Finished
48 5 Pravomir Skrbic 32 51-60M BLRC 05:40 0:56:40 Finished
49 6 Dragan Kesic 37 51-60M 05:46 0:57:42 Finished
50 4 Veronika Drittenpreis 53 41-50Ž 05:48 0:57:55 Finished
51 40 Željko Mihaljčić 72 Muška 05:52 0:58:40 Finished
52 8 Maja Stojnić 74 15-40Ž 05:52 0:58:41 Finished
53 41 Marko Tramošljika 77 Muška 05:52 0:58:42 Finished
54 21 Sergej Zoric 66 15-40M Bengalski Tigrovi 05:56 0:59:24 Finished
55 22 Duško Stojaković 68 15-40M 05:58 0:59:39 Finished
56 9 Tamara Šikanić 13 15-40Ž Solo 06:02 1:00:21 Finished
57 14 Jelena Kopuz 73 Ženska 06:09 1:01:30 Finished
58 12 Mladen Ćeran 57 41-50M 06:15 1:02:27 Finished
59 13 Goran Puškar 34 41-50M 06:17 1:02:53 Finished
60 23 Goran Drobnjak 61 15-40M - 06:18 1:03:05 Finished
61 10 Ivana Mirković 1 15-40Ž 06:23 1:03:47 Finished
62 11 Maja Mirković 42 15-40Ž 06:23 1:03:48 Finished
63 17 LJiljana Banović 75 Ženska 06:24 1:04:01 Finished
64 5 Sanja Jovičić 48 41-50Ž RC Lucia Kimani 06:32 1:05:19 Finished
65 6 Alma Pilav 21 41-50Ž 06:32 1:05:20 Finished
66 7 Dijana Kojić 52 41-50Ž RC Lucia Kimani 06:32 1:05:21 Finished
67 8 Biljana Radulović 28 41-50Ž Srce Pegaza 06:34 1:05:43 Finished
68 9 Milka Skrbic 31 41-50Ž BLRC 06:34 1:05:45 Finished
69 10 Tanja Mirković 41 41-50Ž Individualno 06:37 1:06:06 Finished
70 11 Sanja Latinović 2 41-50Ž 06:38 1:06:22 Finished
71 12 Svjetlana Babić 18 15-40Ž 06:52 1:08:42 Finished
72 26 Aleksandra Čolić 99 Ženska 06:52 1:08:43 Finished
73 13 Aleksandra Vukelić 079 15-40Ž 07:19 1:13:14 Finished
74 14 Dragana Zec 62 15-40Ž - 07:22 1:13:36 Finished
75 15 Natasa Gavur 63 15-40Ž - 07:22 1:13:37 Finished
76 12 Božana Bijelić 22 41-50Ž 07:38 1:16:24 Finished
77 13 Ljiljana Mrđa Kulundžija 4 41-50Ž 07:40 1:16:42 Finished
78 1 Jadranka Lukic 19 61+Ž BLRC 07:41 1:16:50 Finished
79 24 Aleksandar Marčeta 49 15-40M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
80 1 Sandra Tomić 76 51-60Ž RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
81 25 Boban Kaludjer 15-40M / 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
82 26 Bojan Stojnić 15-40M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
83 14 Boro Miljatović 41-50M Miljatović 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
84 34 Daliborka Rožić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
85 27 Danijel Šarić 15-40M ART Zotović 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
86 28 Dario Pajić 15-40M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
87 29 Dejan Blagojević 15-40M Z 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
88 30 Djordje Ceric 15-40M Rekreativac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
89 14 Dobrila Vrhovac 41-50Ž RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
90 31 Dragan Palačković 15-40M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
91 15 Igor Mitrovic 41-50M Ak Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
92 32 Janko Đukić 15-40M BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
93 16 Kristina Podvorac 15-40Ž BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
94 33 Ljubiša Eskić 15-40M ART Zotović 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
95 37 Maja Sljepčević Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
96 59 Miladin Dragojević Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
97 34 Milan Bartolic 15-40M Tropik TIM 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
98 35 Milan Spasojevic 15-40M BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
99 17 Milana Mišić 15-40Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
100 36 Milos Klindo 15-40M ARK Gradiska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
101 18 Mišel Vrhovac 15-40Ž Mis Fitness 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
102 16 Mladen Aničić 41-50M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
103 17 Predrag Hrvaćanin 41-50M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
104 37 Rajko Todorovic 15-40M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
105 19 Sanda Skenderija 15-40Ž Banja Luka Running Club 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
106 15 Sara Stanić 41-50Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
107 18 Sinisa Brkovic 41-50M RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
108 19 Sinisa Peric 41-50M Megalodon 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
109 16 Sladjana Vorkapic 41-50Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
110 38 Slobodan Vujat 15-40M Bez Tima 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
111 39 Srećko Zečević 15-40M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
112 40 Vedranavedra Prodanovic 15-40M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
113 41 Vlado Brborovic 15-40M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
114 42 Đorđe Antešević 15-40M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered