Početak događaja: 27.07.2024. 20:30:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 24.07.2024. 23:13:45
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Vrijeme Tempo
1 1 Adi Musli 280 Muška Ak Runers Livno 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
2 2 Adin Zajmovic 059 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
3 3 Adis Burnic 226 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
4 4 Adis Duvnjak 031 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
5 5 Admir Caluk 205 Muška Kilometar Zivota 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
6 6 Admir Mujčić 268 Muška Travnik 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
7 7 Admir Ždralović 289 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
8 8 Adnan Nuspahic 047 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
9 9 Ahmed Kapetan 177 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
10 10 Ahmed Zukić 157 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
11 1 Aiša Muratović 139 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
12 11 Ajdin Mehic 219 Muška Mehić Running Team 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
13 2 Ajla Duvnjak 030 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
14 3 Ajla Karadža 068 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
15 12 Ajnur Fazlić 074 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
16 4 Ajsa Opankovic 091 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
17 13 Aldin Pandzo 002 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
18 14 Aleksa Ristić 020 Muška BLRC 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
19 15 Alem Skopljak 214 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
20 16 Alen Fetaji 076 Muška Fkz 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
21 17 Ali Morina 102 Muška PR Sigurnost 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
22 5 Alma Karadža 097 Ženska BH Telecom 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
23 18 Almin Zecic 046 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
24 19 Almir Ćano 198 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
25 20 Almir Fazlibegovic 119 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
26 21 Almir Fazlić 115 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
27 22 Almir Milanovic 079 Muška PK Bosna 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
28 23 Almir Opankovic 089 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
29 24 Almir Vrebac 130 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
30 6 Alona Jelovac 058 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
31 25 Amar Bačvan 225 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
32 26 Amar Fazlagić 274 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
33 27 Amar Ždralović 086 Muška TK Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
34 28 Amel Atić 243 Muška Eurofarm 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
35 29 Amel Karadza 104 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
36 30 Amel Novalić 169 Muška Taekwondo Klub "Shenron" Bugojno 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
37 7 Amela Trožić 221 Ženska Ak Sana 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
38 8 Amila Krivdić 024 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
39 9 Amila Musić 244 Ženska Eurofarm 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
40 10 Amila Repak 288 Ženska SSK "" Target "" Travnik 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
41 11 Amina Karadža 171 Ženska OK “iskra” 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
42 12 Amina Redzibasic 196 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
43 13 Amina Terzić 227 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
44 31 Amir Sobo 114 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
45 32 Ammar Musovic 202 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
46 14 Amra Karadža 220 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
47 15 Amra Opankovic 090 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
48 16 Ana Novakovic 245 Ženska Eurofarm 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
49 17 Andrea Jelović 065 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
50 33 Aner Zukic 191 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
51 18 Aneta Pavličević 286 Ženska Rama U ❤️ 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
52 19 Anita Zelić 066 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
53 34 Ante Pavličević 287 Muška Rama U ❤️ 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
54 20 Antea Pavličević 285 Ženska Rama U ❤️ 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
55 35 Arijan Štrkljević 250 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
56 36 Arman Agić 099 Muška Bhtelecom 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
57 37 Armin Gasal 184 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
58 38 Armin Milanović 283 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
59 39 Armin Selimovic 116 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
60 21 Arnela Kozar 093 Ženska STK Bugojno 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
61 22 Arnela Palačkić 163 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
62 40 Arnes Novalic 213 Muška Nk Iskra 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
63 23 Arnesa Dževahirić - Rujanac 033 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
64 41 Avdo Džanić 121 Muška SRC 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
65 24 Azra Horozović 267 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
66 25 Azra Jamaković 272 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
67 26 Azra Karadza 006 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
68 42 Bakir Gladan 156 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
69 27 Belma Hodzic 190 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
70 43 Benjamin Čurić 062 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
71 28 Berka Begovic 246 Ženska Eurofam 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
72 44 Besim Bevrnja 188 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
73 29 Biljana Kovačević 056 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
74 45 Dajena Đurić 159 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
75 30 Dalila Fulan 174 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
76 31 Danijela Ivoš 113 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
77 46 Danis Supur 071 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
78 47 Daris Nuspahic 050 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
79 48 David Klimo 155 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
80 49 Deni Tomić 149 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
81 50 Denis Bradarić 008 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
82 51 Derviš Selimović 181 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
83 32 Diba Nuspahic 048 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
84 33 Dijana Manđeralo 148 Ženska Ak Runners Livno 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
85 34 Dijana Terzić 015 Ženska AK Borac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
86 52 Dino Bradarić 007 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
87 53 Dino Strkljevic 249 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
88 35 Djenita Halilovic 247 Ženska Eurofarm 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
89 36 Dunja Kovačević Ramadani 055 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
90 37 Džana Boloban 269 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
91 54 Džemal Morina 103 Muška PR Sigurnost 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
92 38 Džemka Čepalo 248 Ženska Eurofarm 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
93 39 Dženana Šabić 120 Ženska - 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
94 55 Edin Ahmetspahic 176 Muška Pojedinacno Ucesce 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
95 56 Edin Mašić 082 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
96 40 Edina Bevrnja 187 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
97 41 Edina Hadžić 253 Ženska - 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
98 42 Edina Šupić 199 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
99 57 Eldar Čizmo 229 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
100 43 Elma Daudbegović 036 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
101 44 Elma Idrizović 200 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
102 58 Elmin Zekotić 271 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
103 59 Elmir Zukic 192 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
104 60 Elvedin Safić 153 Muška BK Bugojno 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
105 45 Elvedina Karadža 105 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
106 46 Elvira Omanović 216 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
107 61 Elvis Karadža 081 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
108 62 Eman Hamzic 045 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
109 63 Emelin Pandžo 022 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
110 47 Emina Alibegovic 277 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
111 48 Emina Mahmutbegovic 164 Ženska KK Iskra 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
112 49 Emina Opardija 215 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
113 64 Emir Bušatlić 118 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
114 65 Emir Čaluk 211 Muška Kilometar Života. 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
115 66 Emir Hopic 193 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
116 67 Emre Haznedarevic 039 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
117 50 Ena Ahmetbegović 005 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
118 51 Ena Ramić 170 Ženska OK “iskra” 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
119 68 Enes Šabić 252 Muška - 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
120 69 Enis Dautbegovic 078 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
121 52 Erda Mahmutbegivić 043 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
122 53 Ermina Beđedovic 027 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
123 70 Ernad Korman 106 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
124 71 Esad Mašić 132 Muška Bk Bugojno 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
125 72 Esmin Brodlija 207 Muška Kilometar Života 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
126 73 Etjen Đelilović 041 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
127 74 Evelin Marusic 259 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
128 75 Fadil Bašić 197 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
129 76 Faruk Mahmutbegović 042 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
130 54 Fata Zeljković 144 Ženska Travnik Škola Trčanja 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
131 55 Fatima Aletić 228 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
132 56 Fatima Muratović 140 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
133 77 Feđa Klarić 255 Muška Mostar Half Marathon 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
134 78 Filip Bilić 107 Muška Rekreativac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
135 79 Filip Bošnjak 241 Muška Eurofarm 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
136 80 Grgo Viskovic 051 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
137 81 Hadis Kozlo 016 Muška AK Borac Banja Luka 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
138 57 Hadžera Džihana 273 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
139 82 Hamdija Sinanovic 124 Muška Gs-tmt 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
140 58 Hana Dogic 281 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
141 59 Hana Zec 025 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
142 83 Haris Mustafic 264 Muška AK PACE Konjic 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
143 84 Harun Tahirović 206 Muška Kilometar Života 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
144 85 Harun Terzić 275 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
145 60 Helena Bradarić 096 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
146 61 Hidajeta Zukanović 204 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
147 86 Ibrahim Hodžić 284 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
148 87 Ibrahim Muratović 175 Muška Zenica 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
149 88 Ilhan Omanović 179 Muška KK Master Bugojno 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
150 62 Ilhana Ćehaja 038 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
151 89 Ilija Ivoš 238 Muška Eurofarm 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
152 63 Iman Emso 146 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
153 90 Imran Hajić 150 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
154 91 Imran Kulaglić 067 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
155 64 Iram Gladan 261 Ženska Rinad Zukic 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
156 92 Isak Milanović 266 Muška PK Bosna 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
157 93 Ismail Čaušević 278 Muška Izazov 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
158 94 Ismir Mešić 110 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
159 65 Iva Vrljić 189 Ženska KK "Iskra" Bugojno 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
160 95 Ivan Gudelj 087 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
161 96 Ivan Jurčević 142 Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
162 97 Ivica Bošnjak 239 Muška Eurofarm 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
163 98 Jasmin Ališić 109 Muška AK Sana 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
164 99 Jasmin Aščić 077 Muška Gs-tmt 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
165 66 Jasmina Bačvan 224 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
166 100 Jelena Đurić 158 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
167 101 Josip Papak 183 Muška - 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
168 67 Kanita Vuković 173 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
169 68 Lamija Basarić 084 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
170 69 Lamija Omanović 178 Ženska KK Master Bugojno 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
171 70 Lea Meškin 010 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
172 71 Lejla Adzem 100 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
173 72 Lejla Hadžiahmetović 092 Ženska STK Bugojno 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
174 73 Lejla Hopić 194 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
175 74 Lejla Krnjić 145 Ženska Škola Trčanja Travnik 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
176 75 Lejla Mešan 168 Ženska KK Iskra 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
177 76 Lejla Sobo 117 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
178 102 Lejla Vrebac 129 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
179 77 Maida Karajko 088 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
180 78 Maida Starčević 057 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
181 79 Majda Mulić 257 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
182 103 Mak Mehić 217 Muška Mehić Running Team 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
183 104 Mak Neo Šijan 052 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
184 80 Marija Bojanic 135 Ženska Kk Iskra Bugojno 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
185 81 Marija Marijanović 231 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
186 82 Marija Novaković Bošnjak 240 Ženska Eurofarm 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
187 83 Marija Vrajić 152 Ženska AK Maksimir 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
188 84 Marijana Bilić 108 Ženska Rekreativac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
189 105 Mario Krieziu 180 Muška KK Master Bugojno 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
190 106 Matej Miljak 053 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
191 85 Mediha Jusufbasic 013 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
192 107 Mehemed Šeho 143 Muška Šumarija 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
193 108 Mehmed Dedić 260 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
194 109 Meho Hrnjic 279 Muška BH Telecom 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
195 110 Melisa Klimo 154 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
196 111 Mensur Zukić 160 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
197 86 Merima Imamović 080 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
198 112 Mernes Jusufbasic 012 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
199 87 Mersiha Selimović 122 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
200 113 Midhat Puric 254 Muška Skola Trcanja Travnik 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
201 88 Minja Trnka 265 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
202 114 Miralem Dogic 282 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
203 115 Mirza Ibrahimović 075 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
204 116 Mirza Idrizović 111 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
205 117 Mirza Idrizović 014 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
206 118 Mirza Muminovic 210 Muška Kilometar Života 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
207 119 Mlađen Samardžić 019 Muška AK Marathon Brčko 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
208 120 Muhamed Jusic 151 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
209 121 Muharem Redzibasic 195 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
210 122 Mujo Trako 387 Muška Vitez 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
211 123 Muris Ajkunic 126 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
212 124 Mustafa Beganovic 137 Muška Upodp--travnik 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
213 125 Nadim Zukić 161 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
214 126 Nadin Sadiković 290 Muška TKD "" Shenron "" Bugojno 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
215 89 Naomi Manđeralo 147 Ženska Ak Runners Livno 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
216 127 Naser Rujanac 034 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
217 128 Nedim Balihodžić 125 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
218 129 Nedim Mehić 037 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
219 130 Nedim Smajlovic 112 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
220 131 Nedim Tunović 044 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
221 132 Neir Hozić 070 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
222 90 Neira Duradbegović 232 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
223 91 Nejla Škandrić 063 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
224 92 Nejra Aganović 203 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
225 93 Nerma Novalić 165 Ženska KK Iskra 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
226 94 Nermana Ništović 270 Ženska Sarajevo Running Club 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
227 95 Nermina Zukanović 162 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
228 96 Nesada Hadžiahmetović 035 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
229 133 Nidal El-Falah 128 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
230 97 Nihada Lubovac Đelilović 040 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
231 134 Nikola Marijanović 054 Muška Running Club Bugojno 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
232 98 Olivera Jevtic 166 Ženska AK Mladost 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
233 135 Omar Bačvan 230 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
234 99 Petra Bošnjak 242 Ženska Eurofarm 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
235 136 Radomir Mirković 141 Muška BLRC 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
236 137 Riad Hadžiabdić 098 Muška Bhtelecom 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
237 138 Riad Muratspahić 011 Muška Nsoft 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
238 139 Rijad Zaimović 235 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
239 100 Sabina Pašić 064 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
240 101 Sadeta Garača 123 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
241 140 Safet Huskic 138 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
242 102 Sajra Bajrić 212 Ženska ŽNK Iskra 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
243 141 Salem Karadža 069 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
244 142 Salih Gurbeta 004 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
245 143 Sanel Jelovac 061 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
246 103 Sanita Babic Zec 026 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
247 144 Sanjin Hadžiabdić 233 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
248 145 Sanjin Pejić 134 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
249 146 Sedin Hadzic 208 Muška Kilometar Zivota 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
250 147 Sedin Ivković 028 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
251 104 Selma Brčić 263 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
252 105 Selma Karadža 083 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
253 106 Selma Mustafic 256 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
254 148 Selmir Habibić 127 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
255 149 Selmir Hamzakadić 136 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
256 150 Selmir Hasanović 258 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
257 151 Semir Šeketa 085 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
258 152 Senad Celikovic 209 Muška Kilometar Zivota 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
259 153 Senad Meškin 009 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
260 154 Senad Šišić 186 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
261 155 Senaid Tabak 049 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
262 156 Senid Supur 073 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
263 107 Snježana Pisarić 018 Ženska Ak Marathon 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
264 157 Srđan Samardžić 131 Muška AK Marathon Brčko 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
265 158 Srđan Sredojević 021 Muška Atletist 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
266 159 Stenli Kipruto 167 Muška AK Mladost 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
267 160 Suad Krivdić 023 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
268 161 Suad Šahović 032 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
269 162 Sulejman Hamzakadić 029 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
270 163 Sulejman Ljubunčić 222 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
271 164 Tadija Ivoš 237 Muška Eurofarm 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
272 108 Tajra Cinco 172 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
273 165 Tarik Ahmetović 234 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
274 166 Tarik Aščić 223 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
275 167 Tarik Hadžiabdić 101 Muška BH Telecom 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
276 168 Tarik Hajić 276 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
277 169 Tarik Rustempašić 201 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
278 170 Tarik Smajić 182 Muška Škola Atletike Mostar 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
279 109 Tea Crnica 251 Ženska / 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
280 110 Tea Faber 236 Ženska AK Fit 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
281 111 Una Mehić 218 Ženska Mehić Running Team 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
282 171 Uros Gutic 017 Muška AK Borac (banja Luka) 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
283 172 Vedran Supur 072 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
284 173 Vehad Silajdžija 094 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
285 112 Zahida Zajmović 060 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
286 113 Zana Boloban 262 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
287 174 Željo Bošnjak 003 Muška Ind 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
288 175 Zlatko Kajić 185 Muška AK PULS Tomislavgrad 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
289 176 Zoran Dedic 133 Muška IND 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
290 177 Zoran Šobot 278 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
291 114 Đana Elkaz 095 Ženska STK Bugojno 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
292 178 Adel Dadic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
293 115 Adela Čusto Ženska KK Iskra 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
294 179 Adin Skopljak Muška Klub Borilackih Sportova “lugan Team” 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
295 180 Adis Hodzic Muška Sarajevo Running Club 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
296 116 Adna Arnaout Ženska Trčanje I To 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
297 181 Adnan Orman Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
298 117 Adriana Rajić Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
299 182 Ajdin Keran Muška ARK ADA 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
300 183 Aleksandar Plavšić Muška BLRC 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
301 184 Almin Muhić Muška 1 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
302 185 Amar Kišija Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
303 186 Amel Ahmečković Muška ARK ADA 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
304 118 Amela Ravnjak Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
305 119 Amela Ždralović Ženska Bugojno 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
306 120 Amila Hrnjic Ženska Rinad Zukić 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
307 187 Amir Filan Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
308 188 Amrudin Zaimović Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
309 121 Ana Ćosić Ženska Ak Puls Tomislavgrad 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
310 189 Anel Rahmanović Muška AK Bihać 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
311 190 Anes Telbiz Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
312 122 Anesa Agovic Ženska Trčim Za Mir 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
313 191 Benjamin Bevrnja Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
314 192 Berin Musanovic Muška AK Bosna 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
315 123 Bojana Rudic Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
316 193 Damir Vrabac Muška IND 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
317 124 Dubravka Mesec Ženska AK FIT 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
318 194 Dzemal Bukvić Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
319 195 Edin Filan Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
320 196 Edis Halilovic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
321 197 Eldar Zrno Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
322 198 Emil Jones Muška AK FIT 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
323 199 Emin Maglić Muška Ind 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
324 125 Emina Bilalović Ženska 5element 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
325 126 Ena Meškin Ženska KK Iskra 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
326 200 Enes Efendic Muška ASA Banka 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
327 201 Enis Zec Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
328 202 Enver Alijagic Muška Ak Bihac 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
329 203 Enver Delic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
330 204 Fadil Komic Muška AK Bihać 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
331 205 Faruk Gutić Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
332 206 Himzo Šabić Muška AK Bihać 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
333 207 Ibrahim Ramic Muška Sarajevo 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
334 208 Igor Laikert Muška Rinad Zukic❤️ 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
335 209 Ilija Jukic Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
336 127 Ineta Velagic Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
337 210 Ishak Dervić Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
338 211 Ivan Bubnov Muška AK Milenijum 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
339 128 Jadranka Lukic Ženska BLRC 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
340 129 Jana Jakupović Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
341 130 Jasmina Kalajdžisalihović Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
342 131 Jasmina Katica Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
343 132 Jelena Djurić Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
344 212 Josip Martinović Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
345 133 Josipa Barišić Ženska AK Puls Tomislavgrad 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
346 134 Lejla Crnica Ženska 5element2031 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
347 135 Lejla Robovic Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
348 136 Marijela Milošević Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
349 137 Meliha Mešan Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
350 138 Minela Dagoja Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
351 213 Mirza Seferovic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
352 214 Muhamed Balihodzic Muška Sve Jedno 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
353 139 Nerma Celikovic Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
354 215 Sahim Babić Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
355 140 Sajra Kulalić Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
356 141 Slađana Stamenković Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
357 216 Zekotic Elmir Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered