Start of the event: 27.05.2023. 09:13:49
Last updated: 21.04.2024. 06:11:09
Gen Country Time Kvalifikacije Finale 1 Finale 2
1 Bistrian  Cosmin 200 0:59:49 Finished 0:15:10
(0:15:10)
0:44:48
(0:29:38)
0:59:49
(0:15:01)
2 Stefan Laudanović 77 ATV GM 1:05:29 Finished 0:16:45
(0:16:45)
0:50:23
(0:33:38)
1:05:29
(0:15:06)
3 Aleksandar  Povremović 100 ATV Gornji Milanovac 1:08:29 Finished 0:17:39
(0:17:39)
0:53:36
(0:35:57)
1:08:29
(0:14:53)
4 Aleksandar  Gajic 1 Gromovnici 1:20:03 Finished 0:17:38
(0:17:38)
0:56:43
(0:39:05)
1:20:03
(0:23:20)
5 Petar Vukojevic 10 Atv Tim Gornji Milanovac 1:23:06 Finished 0:23:51
(0:23:51)
1:04:53
(0:41:02)
1:23:06
(0:18:13)
6 Boban  Lazić 13 Gromovnici Teslić 1:27:10 Finished 0:21:48
(0:21:48)
1:09:06
(0:47:18)
1:27:10
(0:18:04)
7 Darko cepe Milinkovic 12 ATV G.M 1:28:13 Finished 0:20:33
(0:20:33)
1:12:43
(0:52:10)
1:28:13
(0:15:30)
8 Nail Dzido 51 Atv Klub Motka 0:50:34 DNF 0:16:04
(0:16:04)
0:50:34
(0:34:30)
-
( - )
9 Ferid  Musanovic 99 ATV Klub Motka 1:04:25 DNF 0:20:16
(0:20:16)
1:04:25
(0:44:09)
-
( - )
10 Kristijan Popa 046 2:00:00 DNF 2:00:00
(2:00:00)
1:18:52
(0:41:08)
1:35:12
(0:16:20)
11 Adnan  Hodžić 69 1:08:21 DNF 0:22:13
(0:22:13)
1:08:21
(0:46:08)
-
( - )
12 Antonio  Matošević 31 Gromovnici Teslić 0:24:25 DNF 0:24:25
(0:24:25)
-
( - )
-
( - )
13 Atv nikola Vujnovic 7 Belgrade Atv Riders 0:28:00 DNF 0:28:00
(0:28:00)
-
( - )
-
( - )
14 Elmedin  Kadrispahic 3 Atv Club Motka 0:30:44 DNF 0:30:44
(0:30:44)
-
( - )
-
( - )
15 Ibrahim  Smailovic 29 Atv Klub Motka Vogošća 0:31:27 DNF 0:31:27
(0:31:27)
-
( - )
-
( - )
16 Žarko  Savin 11 Nema Tim 0:00:00 DNF -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
17 Alen Plakalo 52 ATV Klub Gornji Milanovac 0:00:00 DNS -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
18 Amar  Hadrovic 53 ATV Club Montenegro 0:00:00 DNS -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
19 Biagino Santi 120 0:00:00 DNS -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
20 Danko Bakrac 17 Atv Klub Montenegro 0:00:00 DNS -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
21 Dragan Jevtovic 725 ATV Gornji Milanovac 0:00:00 DNS -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
22 Dusko  Basrak 22 Taurunum 0:00:00 DNS -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
23 Jozo Sumic 86 Atv Zepce 0:00:00 DNS -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
24 Luka Vujisić 15 Belgrade Atv Riders 0:00:00 DNS -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
25 Marko Gavrilovic 59 Stay Cool Bee Crazy 0:00:00 DNS -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
26 Marko Just1 4444 Cf Moto 0:00:00 DNS -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
27 Marko Lazarevic 20 ATV Ludmani 0:00:00 DNS -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
28 Mateo Lovrić 770 0:00:00 DNS -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
29 Milan Grijic 83 ATV Gornji Milanovac 0:00:00 DNS -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
30 Milos Gavrilovic 58 Stay Cool Bee Crazy 0:00:00 DNS -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
31 Miloš  Vuković 95 ATV Gmg 0:00:00 DNS -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
32 Miroslav Vulićević 1000 ATV Tim Gornji Milanovac 0:00:00 DNS -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
33 Nemanja Perović 5 ATV Klub Gornji Milanovac 0:00:00 DNS -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
34 Nenad Knezevic 57 Stay Cool Bee Crazy 0:00:00 DNS -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
35 Petar Maric 14 Atv Club Žepčw 0:00:00 DNS -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
36 Ratko Petrusic 777 ATV Klub Montenegro 0:00:00 DNS -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
37 Suad Brzac 54 ATV Club Montenegro 0:00:00 DNS -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
38 Vladimir Kovačević 23 ATV Gornji Milanovac 0:00:00 DNS -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
39 Vladimir Obradovic 56 ATV Club Gornji Milanovac 0:00:00 DNS -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
40 Zoran Kopitovic 55 ATV Club Montenegro 0:00:00 DNS -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )