Početak događaja: 04.09.2021. 12:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 27.10.2021. 15:44:15
Gen Kat Kategorija Plivanje Cilj Vrijeme
1 1 Arman Livadić 15 Muška PK Sport Time 0:07:38
(0:07:38)
0:31:24
(0:23:46)
0:31:24 Finished
2 2 Amir Nakić 19 Muška 0:11:18
(0:11:18)
0:35:53
(0:24:35)
0:35:53 Finished
3 3 Ferid Ekinovic 2 Muška Zenica Trci 0:10:23
(0:10:23)
0:37:07
(0:26:44)
0:37:07 Finished
4 4 Viktor Polić-Filipović 34 Muška Sport Active 0:09:24
(0:09:24)
0:38:49
(0:29:25)
0:38:49 Finished
5 5 Josip Krešić 5 Muška 0:15:27
(0:15:27)
0:39:49
(0:24:22)
0:39:49 Finished
6 6 Džan Prašević 20 Muška Sport Active 0:10:38
(0:10:38)
0:40:26
(0:29:48)
0:40:26 Finished
7 1 Amina Šabić 21 Ženska 0:12:53
(0:12:53)
0:41:03
(0:28:10)
0:41:03 Finished
8 7 Drazen Simunovic 16 Muška Rama U Srcu 0:17:12
(0:17:12)
0:41:21
(0:24:09)
0:41:21 Finished
9 8 Zoran Berić 35 Muška Individualac 0:11:08
(0:11:08)
0:41:25
(0:30:17)
0:41:25 Finished
10 9 Vedad Kruho 14 Muška / 0:12:44
(0:12:44)
0:42:08
(0:29:24)
0:42:08 Finished
11 10 Dražen Jovičić 11 Muška 0:14:36
(0:14:36)
0:42:11
(0:27:35)
0:42:11 Finished
12 2 Mišel Vrhovac 1 Ženska Mis Fitness 0:16:02
(0:16:02)
0:42:29
(0:26:27)
0:42:29 Finished
13 3 Jelena Hadziosmanovic 9 Ženska 0:13:15
(0:13:15)
0:42:38
(0:29:23)
0:42:38 Finished
14 11 Dejan Milijaš 27 Muška 0:15:41
(0:15:41)
0:42:52
(0:27:11)
0:42:52 Finished
15 12 Hrvoje Ćosić 13 Muška Sportkis Kiseljak 0:15:47
(0:15:47)
0:42:54
(0:27:07)
0:42:54 Finished
16 13 Aleksandar Plavšić 31 Muška BLRC 0:17:42
(0:17:42)
0:43:06
(0:25:24)
0:43:06 Finished
17 14 Alen Bošković 12 Muška Du Motion 0:09:50
(0:09:50)
0:43:21
(0:33:31)
0:43:21 Finished
18 15 Milos Klindo 24 Muška ARK Gradiska 0:21:23
(0:21:23)
0:43:18
(0:21:55)
0:43:18 Finished
19 16 Mirza Dedic 25 Muška 0:16:14
(0:16:14)
0:43:51
(0:27:37)
0:43:51 Finished
20 4 Biljana Taslak 23 Ženska Individualac 0:13:23
(0:13:23)
0:44:02
(0:30:39)
0:44:02 Finished
21 17 Abdulah Ljevaković 3 Muška Skakavac Trail / Trčanje I To 0:17:07
(0:17:07)
0:44:22
(0:27:15)
0:44:22 Finished
22 18 Elvedin Hasanović 28 Muška 5element2031 0:14:40
(0:14:40)
0:45:33
(0:30:53)
0:45:33 Finished
23 19 Edin Brigić 32 Muška 0:18:12
(0:18:12)
0:45:44
(0:27:32)
0:45:44 Finished
24 20 Jadranko Alilović 7 Muška APK Zrinjski Mostar 0:15:01
(0:15:01)
0:47:37
(0:32:36)
0:47:37 Finished
25 5 Amra Dedić 18 Ženska 0:15:16
(0:15:16)
0:47:47
(0:32:31)
0:47:47 Finished
26 6 Ivana Protic 17 Ženska 0:11:57
(0:11:57)
0:48:36
(0:36:39)
0:48:36 Finished
27 21 Ljubo Trklja 29 Muška 0:23:07
(0:23:07)
0:52:32
(0:29:25)
0:52:32 Finished
28 22 Nikola Kulusic 4 Muška 0:16:34
(0:16:34)
0:58:59
(0:42:25)
0:58:59 Finished
29 7 Hamida Kurtic 036 Ženska 0:21:02
(0:21:02)
1:05:48
(0:44:46)
1:05:48 Finished
30 23 Sanjin Becirbegovic 8 Muška 5element2031 0:20:16
(0:20:16)
1:12:31
(0:52:15)
1:12:31 Finished
31 24 Mirza Šakić 6 Muška 5element2031 0:20:59
(0:20:59)
1:12:29
(0:51:30)
1:12:29 Finished
32 8 Anđela Talić Ženska APK Zrinjski -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
33 9 Biljana Kovačević 10 Ženska -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
34 25 Irfan Godinjak 22 Muška -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
35 10 Jasmina Sinanović 33 Ženska Capital Runners 387 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
36 26 Maki Grle 30 Muška -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
37 11 Vanesa Stipanov 26 Ženska -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
38 27 Admir Hadžić Muška Goražde U Srcu -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
39 28 Almin Pašić Muška -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
40 29 Antonio Marić Muška HVK Jadran -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
41 12 Dajana Kovačević Ženska -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
42 30 Darko Vukomanović Muška ARK Gradiška -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
43 13 Dženana Guzonjić Ženska 5element2031 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
44 31 Faris Odobašić Muška TK Triton Sarajevo -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
45 32 Frano Zadro Muška Rama U Srcu -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
46 14 Hamida Kurtic Ženska Samostalno -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
47 33 Hrvoje Ćosić Muška Ind. -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
48 34 Igor Gatalica Muška Triatlon Klub “achilles” Vršac -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
49 15 Irem Silajdzic Ženska 5element2031 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
50 16 Katarina Čubrilo Ženska -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
51 17 Lejla Nuković Ženska ŽKK RMU Banovići -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
52 18 Lidija Jelić Boras Ženska Running Team Split -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
53 19 Marija Klisanin Ženska Atleski Klub Tomislava Grad -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
54 20 Martina Burulic Ženska -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
55 35 Mladen Kevic Muška BLRC -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
56 36 Mladen Subić Muška / -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
57 37 Muhamed Vahid Muška Capital Runners 387 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
58 38 Najdan Talam Muška Trčanje I To -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
59 39 Radomir .irkovic Muška Blrc -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
60 40 Refik Ramic Muška -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
61 21 Selma Kordic Ženska 5element -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
62 22 Vesna Andree Zaimović Ženska Radiosarajevo.ba -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered