Početak događaja: 15.08.2021. 10:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 27.10.2021. 16:42:38
Gen Kat Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme
1 1 Božidar Vujić 5 Seniori AK Marathon Brčko 03:51 0:19:13 Finished
2 2 Uroš Gutić 4 Seniori AK Sarajevo 03:55 0:19:34 Finished
3 3 Mlađen Samardžić 6 Seniori AK Marathon Brčko 04:06 0:20:30 Finished
4 1 Igor Mitrović 1 40-50M AK Banja Luka 04:26 0:22:09 Finished
5 4 Matija Ivakovic 143 Seniori 04:27 0:22:15 Finished
6 1 Mato Mićanović 142 50-60M 04:27 0:22:17 Finished
7 1 Lucia Kimani 2 40-50Ž RC Lucia Kimani 04:35 0:22:54 Finished
8 5 Milan Kosić 8 Seniori 04:48 0:24:02 Finished
9 2 Janko Đukić 13 40-50M BLRC 04:53 0:24:27 Finished
10 3 Jovan Mičić 100 40-50M BLRC 04:59 0:24:53 Finished
11 10 Nikola Bunčić 32 Muška 05:00 0:25:01 Finished
12 6 Stefan Trninić 144 Seniori 05:02 0:25:08 Finished
13 4 Damir Omanović 17 40-50M BLRC 05:07 0:25:33 Finished
14 1 Sanda Skenderija 75 Seniorke BLRC 05:07 0:25:37 Finished
15 1 Radomir Mirković 12 60+M BLRC 05:08 0:25:39 Finished
16 7 Darko Milić 74 Seniori Trčim Sam Za Sebe 05:08 0:25:42 Finished
17 8 Andrei Halitski 10 Seniori BLRC 05:11 0:25:53 Finished
18 5 Aleksandar Raca 136 40-50M ARK Gradiska 05:11 0:25:57 Finished
19 9 Aleksandar Plavšić 88 Seniori BLRC 05:13 0:26:03 Finished
20 10 Milan Spasojević 133 Seniori 05:15 0:26:13 Finished
21 2 Snježana Pisarić 3 Seniorke AK Marathon Brčko 05:16 0:26:21 Finished
22 11 Siniša Marčetić 111 Seniori 05:18 0:26:32 Finished
23 12 Danilo Vasiljević 98 Seniori ARK Modriča 05:19 0:26:33 Finished
24 13 Miloš Klindo 7 Seniori ARK Gradiska 05:25 0:27:04 Finished
25 14 Ljubiša Eskić 96 Seniori 05:26 0:27:11 Finished
26 2 Dražen Kresojević 71 50-60M 05:30 0:27:28 Finished
27 15 Vanja Dardić 25 Seniori BLRC Srce Pegaza 05:31 0:27:36 Finished
28 16 Marko Stjepanović 95 Seniori Individualno 05:34 0:27:51 Finished
29 2 Miroslav, Miki Vranješ 24 60+M Ak Sloboda N.grad 05:38 0:28:10 Finished
30 6 Danko Đurić 104 40-50M RC Lucia Kimani 05:42 0:28:30 Finished
31 17 Zlatko Božunović 138 Seniori 05:43 0:28:34 Finished
32 3 Marko Aleksić 73 50-60M Rekreativac 05:48 0:29:01 Finished
33 3 Kristina Podvorac 81 Seniorke BLRC 05:52 0:29:18 Finished
34 7 Nenad Bunčić 31 40-50M 05:52 0:29:18 Finished
35 4 Željka Čulić 139 Seniorke 05:55 0:29:37 Finished
36 18 Boris Kremenović 59 Seniori Lanaco 05:57 0:29:45 Finished
37 8 Dragan Šipka 122 40-50M 06:00 0:30:00 Finished
38 9 Mladen Savić 82 40-50M BLRC 06:01 0:30:06 Finished
39 19 Marko Smiljanić 14 Seniori BLRC 06:02 0:30:09 Finished
40 20 Miloš Knežić 130 Seniori 06:02 0:30:12 Finished
41 21 Milan Adamović 119 Seniori 06:06 0:30:30 Finished
42 10 Velibor Radulović 77 40-50M Srce Pegaza 06:06 0:30:30 Finished
43 11 Čedomir Radulović 72 40-50M BLRC 06:06 0:30:31 Finished
44 2 Dragana Roljić 9 40-50Ž RC Lucia Kimani 06:13 0:31:04 Finished
45 4 Zoran Šobot 132 50-60M 06:13 0:31:04 Finished
46 22 Srđan Kesar 61 Seniori Lanaco 06:23 0:31:55 Finished
47 41 Uroš Tutorić 129 Muška Tutoric Doo Copy Servis Subotica 06:23 0:31:57 Finished
48 23 Ratko Dmitrović 48 Seniori Lanaco 06:24 0:31:58 Finished
49 24 Zoran Kovačević 30 Seniori Kojoti 06:26 0:32:10 Finished
50 12 Mladen Ćeran 37 40-50M 06:27 0:32:14 Finished
51 3 Nenad Milekić 22 60+M BLRC 06:28 0:32:20 Finished
52 5 Danijela Kresojević 19 Seniorke 06:39 0:33:14 Finished
53 25 Dušan Petrušić 29 Seniori Kojoti 06:39 0:33:16 Finished
54 6 Željka Nikolić 89 Seniorke 06:41 0:33:24 Finished
55 26 Željko Nikolić 66 Seniori 06:41 0:33:24 Finished
56 13 Tihomir Đekanović 84 40-50M 06:48 0:34:00 Finished
57 5 Zlatko Matanović 145 50-60M 06:58 0:34:51 Finished
58 7 Zora Jelić 86 Seniorke 07:02 0:35:10 Finished
59 6 Pravomir Škrbić 16 50-60M BLRC 07:11 0:35:54 Finished
60 27 Siniša Andrić 62 Seniori Lanaco 07:14 0:36:10 Finished
61 8 Ivana Nišić 116 Seniorke RC Lucia Kimani 07:17 0:36:26 Finished
62 4 Milenko Bruić 69 60+M 07:26 0:37:09 Finished
63 9 Dijana Terzić 67 Seniorke Individualac 07:31 0:37:34 Finished
64 3 Danijela Tešanović 80 40-50Ž BLRC 07:40 0:38:19 Finished
65 14 Damir Gudalo 11 40-50M BLRC 07:40 0:38:20 Finished
66 4 Sandra Bijelić 79 40-50Ž BLRC 07:40 0:38:20 Finished
67 10 Aleksandra Stanković 121 Seniorke 07:47 0:38:54 Finished
68 28 Boro Đukić 93 Seniori 07:47 0:38:57 Finished
69 15 Zoran Stojilković 87 40-50M BLRC 07:48 0:38:59 Finished
70 16 Nebojša Novaković 108 40-50M 07:49 0:39:05 Finished
71 57 Andrej Čolić 117 Muška 07:49 0:39:07 Finished
72 11 Mila Lalović 65 Seniorke 07:51 0:39:14 Finished
73 29 Aleksandar Toprek 54 Seniori Lanaco 07:52 0:39:22 Finished
74 30 Borislav Savić 36 Seniori 07:57 0:39:44 Finished
75 31 Bojan Vučković 35 Seniori 07:57 0:39:47 Finished
76 5 Tatjana Bosić 33 40-50Ž IND 07:57 0:39:47 Finished
77 17 Jevto Bosić 34 40-50M IND 07:58 0:39:48 Finished
78 12 Dragana Kovačević 27 Seniorke Kojoti 08:03 0:40:17 Finished
79 32 Drago Bikarevic 146 Seniori 08:03 0:40:17 Finished
80 18 Stevan Tutorić 128 40-50M Tutoric Doo Copy Servis Subotica 08:14 0:41:12 Finished
81 6 Sanja Jovičić 99 40-50Ž RC Lucia Kimani 08:15 0:41:15 Finished
82 7 Dobrila Vrhovac 102 40-50Ž RC Lucia Kimani 08:15 0:41:16 Finished
83 13 Ana Đorđević 113 Seniorke 08:16 0:41:20 Finished
84 19 Aleksandar Panić 92 40-50M 08:17 0:41:27 Finished
85 14 Milkica Đurić 103 Seniorke RC Lucia Kimani 08:20 0:41:39 Finished
86 15 Danica Nenadić 112 Seniorke 08:21 0:41:43 Finished
87 20 Ljubiša Živković 114 40-50M 08:22 0:41:48 Finished
88 21 Siniša Brković 97 40-50M RC Lucia Kimani 08:22 0:41:49 Finished
89 16 Vesna Marčeta 124 Seniorke 08:24 0:41:59 Finished
90 17 Aleksandra Vukelić 126 Seniorke 08:24 0:42:00 Finished
91 33 Neđo Galić 53 Seniori Lanaco 08:24 0:42:01 Finished
92 8 Gordana Matić 115 40-50Ž 08:26 0:42:11 Finished
93 34 Jovo Đukić 94 Seniori 08:40 0:43:21 Finished
94 18 Dejana Spasojević 134 Seniorke 08:46 0:43:48 Finished
95 19 Mirjana Novaković 110 Seniorke 08:47 0:43:57 Finished
96 20 Maja Šurlan 50 Seniorke Lanaco 08:51 0:44:14 Finished
97 9 Tanja Mirković 105 40-50Ž RC Lucia Kimani 08:51 0:44:15 Finished
98 10 Aleksandra Kutić 141 40-50Ž 08:59 0:44:54 Finished
99 1 Ljiljana Miljković 68 50-60Ž 08:59 0:44:56 Finished
100 21 Elena Barašin 28 Seniorke Kojoti 09:25 0:47:07 Finished
101 1 Borka Dmitrović 70 60+Ž 09:27 0:47:13 Finished
102 22 Ana Ćorić 44 Seniorke BLRC 09:33 0:47:45 Finished
103 23 Slobodanka Egeljić 90 Seniorke Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 09:33 0:47:47 Finished
104 35 Vinko Čajić 140 Seniori 09:36 0:48:01 Finished
105 24 Una Božunović 137 Seniorke 09:56 0:49:41 Finished
106 25 Anja Radić Omanović 18 Seniorke BLRC 10:08 0:50:42 Finished
107 11 Alma Pilav 125 40-50Ž 10:10 0:50:50 Finished
108 2 Senada Arnautović 91 50-60Ž 10:11 0:50:54 Finished
109 12 Aleksandra Čolić 107 40-50Ž RC Lucia Kimani 10:17 0:51:23 Finished
110 2 Jadranka Lukić 23 60+Ž BLRC 10:18 0:51:28 Finished
111 26 Dragana Kuzmanović 109 Seniorke 10:22 0:51:49 Finished
112 27 Dragana Đekanović 85 Seniorke 10:22 0:51:51 Finished
113 28 Dragana Raca 51 Seniorke Lanaco 10:25 0:52:06 Finished
114 13 Slobodanka Vejinović 41 40-50Ž Srce Pegaza 10:26 0:52:12 Finished
115 14 Sanja Babić 39 40-50Ž Srce Pegaza 10:27 0:52:13 Finished
116 15 Sanja Kuzmanović 40 40-50Ž Srce Pegaza 10:27 0:52:13 Finished
117 29 Jelena Šobat 43 Seniorke Srce Pegaza 10:59 0:54:55 Finished
118 36 Milan Šobat 101 Seniori BLRC 10:59 0:54:55 Finished
119 30 Andrea Savić 56 Seniorke Lanaco 11:29 0:57:23 Finished
120 31 Vanja Kević 78 Seniorke BLRC 11:29 0:57:27 Finished
121 16 Milka Škrbić 15 40-50Ž BLRC 11:30 0:57:28 Finished
122 17 Vesna Stajčić 26 40-50Ž BLRC 11:33 0:57:43 Finished
123 3 Sandra Hadžić 76 50-60Ž BLRC 11:41 0:58:25 Finished
124 18 Biljana Vučić 45 40-50Ž Klub BLRC, Tim Bid 11:42 0:58:30 Finished
125 19 Jelena Šobot 20 40-50Ž Srce Pegaza 11:43 0:58:34 Finished
126 32 Aleksandra Zlokapa 83 Seniorke BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
127 33 Anja Krecelj Bošnjak 47 Seniorke Tim Bid 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
128 37 Boban Kaluđer 63 Seniori BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
129 20 Danijela Simić 64 40-50Ž BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
130 22 Darko Krecelj 46 40-50M Tim Bid 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
131 23 Goran Puškar 123 40-50M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
132 34 Jelena Škrbić 57 Seniorke Lanaco 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
133 35 Katarina Cvjetić 127 Seniorke 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
134 36 Marija Vejinović 42 Seniorke Srce Pegaza 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
135 37 Maša Ćeran 38 Seniorke 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
136 7 Miro Medarević 60 50-60M Lanaco 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
137 24 Mladen Kević 118 40-50M BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
138 4 Nada Simić 135 50-60Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
139 38 Nataša Mirković 21 Seniorke BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
140 39 Nina Kremenović 58 Seniorke Lanaco 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
141 40 Sanja Vojnović 49 Seniorke Lanaco 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
142 38 Srđan Raljić 120 Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
143 5 Vuka Vučković 131 50-60Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
144 21 Željka Pecalj 106 40-50Ž RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
145 39 Đoko Bursać 55 Seniori Srce Pegaza 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
146 40 Đorđe Bukvić 52 Seniori Lanaco 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
147 41 Aleksandra Kutić Seniorke BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
148 42 Alma Hrnjić Seniorke AK Novi Grad Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
149 41 Amel Ahmečković Seniori / 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
150 22 Amna Goga 40-50Ž Zenica Trči 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
151 42 Boban Lukić Seniori Kozara Ultra Trail Team 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
152 43 Boriša Lukač Seniori - 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
153 44 Boško Božić Seniori ARK Modriča 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
154 45 Branimir Đermanović Seniori Ufsibl 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
155 25 Dalibor Bubić 40-50M Tim 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
156 46 Danijel Dojčinović Seniori Sam 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
157 47 Darko Vukomanović Seniori ARK Gradiška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
158 87 Davor Vidović Muška AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
159 48 Dejan Došlić Seniori BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
160 49 Dragi Bikarević Seniori Gornji Ribnik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
161 43 Emina Murtić Seniorke Skakavac Trail 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
162 44 Ivana Zubović Seniorke Srce Pegaza 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
163 23 Jasmina Junuzović 40-50Ž Sportsko Društvo "Ultra" Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
164 45 Jelena Jovanović Seniorke Trk Majevica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
165 26 Jurica Dugeč 40-50M Trk Majevica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
166 8 Ljubiša Čivčić 50-60M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
167 50 Milan Kojadinović Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
168 3 Milena Radinković 60+Ž BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
169 4 Mirsada Alić 60+Ž Rc Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
170 5 Momčilo Ždrnja 60+M BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
171 51 Nenad Petrović Seniori BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
172 46 Nevena (Stojaković) Lukić Seniorke Alfa Trail 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
173 27 Rasim Junuzović 40-50M Sportsko Društvo "Ultra" Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
174 52 Ratko Banjac Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
175 9 Slobodan (maxo) Maksimović 50-60M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
176 53 Srđan Samardžić Seniori AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
177 54 Stefan Šobić Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
178 47 Tanja Prnjić Seniorke ARK Modriča 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
179 48 Vanja Jovanović Seniorke Djomlin Tim 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
180 55 Vlado Brborović Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 Registered