Start of the event: 15.07.2022. 22:49:57
Last updated: 05.10.2022. 07:52:24
Gen Cat Country Category Pace Time
1 1 Stenli Kipruto 13 M 03:05 0:30:48 Finished
2 2 Đuro Borbelj 8 M Ak Apatin 03:06 0:30:59 Finished
3 3 Belmin Mrkanovic 9 M AK "doboj Istok" 03:16 0:32:40 Finished
4 4 Uroš Gutić 10 M AK Borac 03:18 0:32:57 Finished
5 5 Ante Pokrajčić 14 M 03:18 0:32:58 Finished
6 1 Olivera Jevtić 2 Ž 03:34 0:35:36 Finished
7 6 Mustafa Jamak 18 M AK Sarajevo 03:35 0:35:48 Finished
8 7 Davor Topic 450 M Aksarajevo 03:37 0:36:07 Finished
9 8 Samir Halilović 15 M 03:40 0:36:43 Finished
10 2 Slađana Stamenković 4 Ž AK Crvena Zvezda, Beograd 03:44 0:37:17 Finished
11 9 Željko Maleš 394 M 03:47 0:37:49 Finished
12 10 Radoš Đukić 149 M 03:50 0:38:18 Finished
13 11 Alen Raonić 403 M Capital Runners 387 03:51 0:38:27 Finished
14 12 Ibrahim Zubaca 19 M Cr387 03:52 0:38:43 Finished
15 13 Antonio Frankić 74 M IND 03:53 0:38:47 Finished
16 14 Mirzet Halilovic 16 M AK Sloboda Tehnograd 03:53 0:38:53 Finished
17 15 Corentin Bruneau 217 M 03:58 0:39:44 Finished
18 16 Marko Buljan 342 M Sportkis 03:59 0:39:47 Finished
19 3 Lara Hofman 6 Ž Adidas Runners Belgrade 04:00 0:39:55 Finished
20 17 Gabriel Kesić 71 M RK Kiseljak 04:00 0:40:01 Finished
21 4 Alma Hrnjić 3 Ž Cr387 04:03 0:40:26 Finished
22 18 Harith Al kubaisy 140 M Muscatrack 04:05 0:40:53 Finished
23 19 Mirza Kazić 281 M Skakavac Trail 04:08 0:41:15 Finished
24 20 Ermin Lukođa 246 M Ilijaš 04:09 0:41:31 Finished
25 5 Amela Trožić 1 Ž Ak Sana 04:12 0:41:55 Finished
26 21 Bojan Bučar 27 M 04:13 0:42:13 Finished
27 22 Morgan Wildmark 5197 M 04:14 0:42:16 Finished
28 23 Haris Fazlic 105 M Vogošća 5k 04:16 0:42:36 Finished
29 24 Kerim Radzo 112 M Skakavac Trail 04:16 0:42:43 Finished
30 25 Svetozar Ristanovic 5198 M 04:16 0:42:44 Finished
31 26 Eldin Jelešković 382 M 04:17 0:42:50 Finished
32 27 Timur Čerkez 349 M 04:17 0:42:52 Finished
33 28 Eldar Džambegović 91 M 04:18 0:42:59 Finished
34 29 Ismar Ceremida 84 M AK Novi Grad Saraje O 04:18 0:42:59 Finished
35 30 Herman Ivanov 372 M Mint 04:19 0:43:10 Finished
36 31 Saša Vanovac 462 M INd 04:20 0:43:24 Finished
37 32 Harun Kulic 208 M 04:21 0:43:30 Finished
38 33 Jasmin Harbinja 57 M 04:22 0:43:43 Finished
39 6 Emina Begić 107 Ž Skakavac Trail 04:23 0:43:52 Finished
40 34 Dino Tabaković 381 M 04:27 0:44:29 Finished
41 35 Stefan Milović 69 M NGO Marathon Sarajevo 04:27 0:44:33 Finished
42 7 Edina Harbinja 21 Ž 04:27 0:44:34 Finished
43 36 Ersan Bijedić 401 M Moje Trčanje - Trcanje.net 04:28 0:44:36 Finished
44 37 Miran Stambol 427 M 04:29 0:44:46 Finished
45 38 Haris Kaljanac 43 M Run Or Die 04:30 0:44:56 Finished
46 39 Jasmin Buturović 390 M MT Trening Klub 04:30 0:44:58 Finished
47 40 Haris Baković 25 M 04:30 0:45:03 Finished
48 41 Toni Škoro 437 M 04:31 0:45:08 Finished
49 42 Daris Kulic 237 M 04:32 0:45:16 Finished
50 43 Mirza Kulic 243 M 04:32 0:45:18 Finished
51 44 Antonio Pravdić 364 M 04:32 0:45:24 Finished
52 8 Alma Alijagić 17 Ž Skakavac Trail 04:34 0:45:36 Finished
53 45 Mohammed Al sumri 139 M 04:34 0:45:37 Finished
54 46 Sanjin Smajović 367 M 04:35 0:45:54 Finished
55 47 Philippe Gangloff 109 M 04:36 0:46:05 Finished
56 48 Sanjin Halilovic 131 M Paradzemat 04:37 0:46:06 Finished
57 49 Mirza Arifovic 271 M 04:37 0:46:13 Finished
58 50 Predrag Hrvaćanin 181 M 04:38 0:46:17 Finished
59 51 Emir Čaluk 452 M Kilometar Života 04:40 0:46:36 Finished
60 52 Thale Oručević 419 M 04:40 0:46:40 Finished
61 53 Adnan Botić 147 M 04:41 0:46:47 Finished
62 54 Elmir Gorak 183 M 04:41 0:46:47 Finished
63 55 Eldar Hrustemović 260 M 04:41 0:46:54 Finished
64 56 Amel Ejubović 142 M 04:42 0:46:57 Finished
65 57 Semir Šehić 411 M Stariji Brat Starija Sestra 04:42 0:47:01 Finished
66 58 Zoran Kovačević 218 M Police Team Dkpt 04:43 0:47:07 Finished
67 59 Edin Pasic 406 M Vogosca5k 04:43 0:47:10 Finished
68 60 Josip Filipović 407 M Novotravnicka Petica 04:44 0:47:15 Finished
69 61 Irfan Alic 457 M 04:44 0:47:16 Finished
70 62 Irfan Kandić 156 M 04:44 0:47:17 Finished
71 63 Mujo Trako 398 M Vitez 04:44 0:47:19 Finished
72 64 Adnan Avdić 96 M SRC 04:44 0:47:25 Finished
73 65 Emir Mulic 336 M NGO Marathon Sarajevo 04:45 0:47:31 Finished
74 66 Faris Mehmedović 205 M 04:45 0:47:32 Finished
75 67 Denis Gogić 155 M 04:46 0:47:38 Finished
76 68 Bojan Krejović 275 M Skakavac Trail 04:46 0:47:39 Finished
77 69 Emir Kovačević 300 M NGO Marathon Sarajevo 04:46 0:47:40 Finished
78 70 Imran Muharemović 46 M 04:47 0:47:46 Finished
79 71 Zufer Garaplija 337 M 04:47 0:47:46 Finished
80 72 Dragan Krešić 274 M Skakavac Trail 04:47 0:47:50 Finished
81 73 Dzan Budimlić 460 M Ngo 04:47 0:47:53 Finished
82 74 Karlo Jularić 447 M FUP 04:48 0:48:00 Finished
83 75 Matias Baker 456 M 04:49 0:48:06 Finished
84 76 Amel Velić 303 M AK Sarajevo 04:49 0:48:13 Finished
85 77 Admir Čaluk 39 M Kilometar Zivota 04:50 0:48:15 Finished
86 78 Vedran Vukotic 318 M - 04:50 0:48:18 Finished
87 9 Iris Starčević 77 Ž SRC 04:50 0:48:19 Finished
88 79 Ahmed Uzunalić 190 M 04:50 0:48:24 Finished
89 80 Omar Pamuk 384 M Cotton Club 04:54 0:48:55 Finished
90 81 Mehmed Bahtic 221 M 04:54 0:48:56 Finished
91 82 Muhamed Čohodar 65 M NGO Sarajevo 04:54 0:48:56 Finished
92 83 Sandi Šiljak 376 M 04:54 0:48:56 Finished
93 84 Faris Ćatić 472 M JUKA 04:54 0:49:05 Finished
94 85 Aldin Traljic 308 M 04:55 0:49:08 Finished
95 86 Mateo Ostojic 317 M 04:55 0:49:10 Finished
96 87 Alan Casey 177 M 04:55 0:49:12 Finished
97 88 Enrique Valenzuela 101 M 04:56 0:49:15 Finished
98 89 Mujo Ahmetspahić 299 M Hajde Trčimo 04:56 0:49:15 Finished
99 90 Drino Galičić 192 M SRC 04:56 0:49:17 Finished
100 91 Jasmin Nukić 204 M Capital Runners 387 04:56 0:49:19 Finished
101 92 Mahir Hasic 446 M 04:56 0:49:25 Finished
102 93 Elmin Šehić 277 M Skakavac Trail 04:57 0:49:28 Finished
103 94 Fahrudin Ejubović 298 M 04:57 0:49:29 Finished
104 95 Nedim Bjelic 151 M 04:57 0:49:30 Finished
105 96 Admir Cesko 287 M 04:57 0:49:32 Finished
106 97 Mirza Huskić 41 M 04:57 0:49:34 Finished
107 98 Vahid Delić 263 M NGO Marathon 04:57 0:49:34 Finished
108 10 Hana Jusić 120 Ž 04:58 0:49:40 Finished
109 11 Anita Arnót 378 Ž 04:58 0:49:43 Finished
110 99 Vladimir Tuševljak 459 M Police Teeam Dkpt 04:58 0:49:43 Finished
111 100 Senad Dorić 439 M 04:59 0:49:50 Finished
112 12 Dzana Njemcevic 55 Ž NGO Marathon Sarajevo 04:59 0:49:52 Finished
113 101 Kenan Kerovic 335 M 04:59 0:49:53 Finished
114 102 Amer Djonko 310 M 05:00 0:49:55 Finished
115 103 Mirza Muratspahic 37 M Mrmots 05:00 0:49:56 Finished
116 104 Maid Lasetović 297 M 05:00 0:50:01 Finished
117 105 Mirza Pasic 26 M 05:00 0:50:01 Finished
118 106 Mirza Čampara 214 M PK Sharks 05:00 0:50:04 Finished
119 107 Tarik Kuko 296 M 05:01 0:50:06 Finished
120 108 Ajdin Đinalić 467 M 05:01 0:50:07 Finished
121 109 Timur Babić 266 M 05:01 0:50:08 Finished
122 110 Ivano Grgača 215 M Fight Club Brnjaci 05:01 0:50:11 Finished
123 111 Enes Čaluk 125 M 05:01 0:50:14 Finished
124 112 Armin Omerbegovic 451 M 05:02 0:50:20 Finished
125 113 Nedim Uzunalic 420 M 05:03 0:50:31 Finished
126 114 Nermin Didik 185 M Sarajevo Running Club 05:03 0:50:34 Finished
127 115 Bunar Bejdo 202 M 05:04 0:50:41 Finished
128 116 Timur Karahasanović 66 M AK Bosna 05:04 0:50:43 Finished
129 117 Krunoslav Džalto 100 M Rama U Srcu❤ 05:04 0:50:45 Finished
130 118 Samir Sadiković 383 M 05:05 0:50:47 Finished
131 119 Nedim Fejzić 449 M 05:05 0:50:51 Finished
132 120 Edin Lukovac 163 M Nakamura 05:05 0:50:52 Finished
133 121 Bakir Sujoldžić 89 M 05:06 0:50:56 Finished
134 122 Mešić Muamer 441 M 05:06 0:50:59 Finished
135 123 Admir Hadžić 245 M IND 05:07 0:51:06 Finished
136 13 Anastasija Višt 311 Ž Ak Doboj 05:07 0:51:13 Finished
137 14 Dika Hodžić 365 Ž CR 387 05:08 0:51:20 Finished
138 124 Senad Tuzlak 32 M 05:09 0:51:31 Finished
139 125 Muhamed Plakalo 79 M / 05:10 0:51:43 Finished
140 126 Goran Mirkov 67 M Cr387 05:10 0:51:44 Finished
141 127 Esko Ćeranić 242 M 05:10 0:51:45 Finished
142 128 Kenan Hadzic 392 M 05:11 0:51:52 Finished
143 129 Saša Palinić 388 M Širokača 05:12 0:52:04 Finished
144 130 Dalibor Dragomirović 448 M 05:14 0:52:15 Finished
145 131 Mirsad Vilic 461 M Police Team Dkpt Bih 05:14 0:52:25 Finished
146 132 Muris Čeljo 244 M IND 05:15 0:52:29 Finished
147 133 Edin Bunjo 110 M NGO Marathon 05:15 0:52:33 Finished
148 134 Djenan Bogdanic 115 M 05:16 0:52:37 Finished
149 15 Snježana Samardžić 44 Ž 05:16 0:52:44 Finished
150 135 Mahir Dinarević 314 M 05:17 0:52:54 Finished
151 136 Eldin Macić 360 M 05:18 0:52:58 Finished
152 137 Boris Jevrić 313 M 05:18 0:53:00 Finished
153 138 Nijaz Ćehaja 252 M 05:18 0:53:03 Finished
154 139 Emin Alić 414 M Fondacija Stariji Brat, Starija Sestra 05:18 0:53:05 Finished
155 16 Amela Tuzlak 31 Ž Capital Runners 387 05:19 0:53:07 Finished
156 140 Amer Sabic 332 M Nemam Klub 05:19 0:53:07 Finished
157 17 Blanka Zahajska 434 Ž 05:19 0:53:13 Finished
158 18 Marijeta Perić 168 Ž 05:19 0:53:14 Finished
159 141 Armis Hamzić 331 M AK Bosna 05:20 0:53:15 Finished
160 142 Julien Sainte 338 M 05:20 0:53:17 Finished
161 143 Sainte Julien 480 M 05:20 0:53:17 Finished
162 144 Senad Džanić 72 M ZE -072-tc 05:20 0:53:19 Finished
163 145 Adis Bradić 476 M Vogošća 5k 05:20 0:53:24 Finished
164 19 Meliha Eminić 283 Ž Skakavac Trail 05:20 0:53:25 Finished
165 146 Admir Vlahovljak 323 M 05:21 0:53:26 Finished
166 147 Dragan Glamuzina 58 M 05:21 0:53:30 Finished
167 148 Edin Dzakmic 227 M 05:21 0:53:30 Finished
168 149 Mirza Kupusović 141 M 05:21 0:53:31 Finished
169 150 Faris Ćutuk 374 M 05:23 0:53:48 Finished
170 151 Edis Nezirić 123 M Krstac 05:23 0:53:50 Finished
171 20 Kat Moy 404 Ž Skakavac 05:24 0:53:57 Finished
172 152 Nedim Hanjalić 413 M Triglav Osiguranje 05:24 0:53:58 Finished
173 153 Jasmin Prnjavorac 440 M USR Tron 05:24 0:54:03 Finished
174 154 Igor Janić 136 M - 05:24 0:54:04 Finished
175 155 Nemanja Janić 135 M - 05:24 0:54:04 Finished
176 156 Zlatko Zoric 309 M Sarajevo Running Club 05:25 0:54:07 Finished
177 21 Adisa Cancar mucen 307 Ž 05:26 0:54:18 Finished
178 157 Tarik Kaldzija 294 M 05:26 0:54:19 Finished
179 158 Tarik Ramic 150 M . 05:26 0:54:23 Finished
180 159 Haris Karić 213 M 05:26 0:54:25 Finished
181 160 Karlheinz Josef Gortano 5199 M 05:26 0:54:25 Finished
182 161 Dusan Mataruga 339 M Saucony Marathon Team 05:28 0:54:35 Finished
183 22 Naida Nožić 330 Ž 05:28 0:54:43 Finished
184 23 Selma Mehmedagić 28 Ž 05:29 0:54:47 Finished
185 162 Adis Hodžić 134 M 05:29 0:54:51 Finished
186 24 Merima Begić 23 Ž Adventuresymbiotes 05:30 0:54:58 Finished
187 163 Valentin Slišković 59 M 05:30 0:54:59 Finished
188 164 Asmir Hanific 329 M - 05:31 0:55:07 Finished
189 165 Dino Eminagic 132 M 05:32 0:55:21 Finished
190 166 Todd Katschke 35 M 05:32 0:55:21 Finished
191 167 Dario Krtalić 359 M Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 05:33 0:55:27 Finished
192 168 Tarik Drino 172 M 05:33 0:55:33 Finished
193 169 Kenan Ibrahimagić 88 M 05:34 0:55:37 Finished
194 25 Valida Pinjo-Reszat 264 Ž 05:34 0:55:42 Finished
195 170 Alen Babić 143 M 05:34 0:55:44 Finished
196 171 Adnan Čamdžić 344 M 05:35 0:55:46 Finished
197 172 Elvedin Bihorac 458 M Stariji Brat Starija Sestra 05:35 0:55:47 Finished
198 173 Jasmin Pandur 455 M SD Reflex Mostar 05:36 0:55:57 Finished
199 174 Hadžem Hadžić 195 M 05:36 0:55:58 Finished
200 26 Nedžma Fazlić 171 Ž 05:36 0:55:59 Finished
201 175 Muamer Karzić 166 M 05:36 0:56:05 Finished
202 176 Amar Mahmic 99 M 05:37 0:56:06 Finished
203 177 Ahmed Kadrić 326 M / 05:37 0:56:10 Finished
204 178 Damir Salkić 377 M Capital Runner 387 05:37 0:56:10 Finished
205 27 Diana Jakirlić 429 Ž 05:37 0:56:12 Finished
206 28 Staša Vukasović 399 Ž 05:38 0:56:20 Finished
207 179 Don Wynne 232 M 05:39 0:56:26 Finished
208 180 Haris Pandža 219 M Sarajevo Running Club 05:39 0:56:27 Finished
209 29 Amela Dizdarevic-Bulja 114 Ž 05:39 0:56:28 Finished
210 181 Emir Haljkovic 302 M - 05:39 0:56:31 Finished
211 182 Milan Trifunovic 265 M NGO Marathon Sarajevo 05:39 0:56:33 Finished
212 183 Kenan Kaldžija 295 M 05:40 0:56:36 Finished
213 184 Muamer Polic 153 M 05:41 0:56:46 Finished
214 185 Srdjan Savic 230 M Srbacka Pjesadijska 05:41 0:56:48 Finished
215 186 Nikola Bjelonić 228 M Srbačka Pješadijska 05:41 0:56:49 Finished
216 187 Mirza Gacic 379 M 05:41 0:56:50 Finished
217 188 Faruk Čaluk 453 M Kilometar Života 05:41 0:56:53 Finished
218 189 Miroslav Prstojević 198 M 05:41 0:56:53 Finished
219 190 Muhamed Solunovic 387 M 05:41 0:56:53 Finished
220 30 Aida Mulić 362 Ž Dynafit Team 05:42 0:56:58 Finished
221 191 Senad Bečković 363 M Dynafit Team 05:42 0:56:58 Finished
222 192 Darijan Huncek 137 M 05:42 0:56:59 Finished
223 31 Saida Gicić 347 Ž 05:42 0:56:59 Finished
224 193 Haris Mahmutagic 269 M 05:42 0:57:02 Finished
225 32 Amela Lagumdžija 408 Ž 05:44 0:57:20 Finished
226 194 Emir Turalić 210 M Running Team Tešanj 05:44 0:57:20 Finished
227 195 Denis Zukić 334 M 05:44 0:57:23 Finished
228 196 Deni Sarvan 256 M 05:46 0:57:38 Finished
229 33 Amela Brčaninović 306 Ž 05:46 0:57:40 Finished
230 197 Marko Trapara 193 M Ak.mint 05:46 0:57:45 Finished
231 198 Dženan Lapandić 356 M 05:48 0:58:00 Finished
232 199 Amir Muminović 5201 M 05:48 0:58:02 Finished
233 200 Ammar Pecar 122 M 05:48 0:58:02 Finished
234 201 Petton Christophe 216 M 05:49 0:58:14 Finished
235 202 Davorin Sekulic 104 M 05:50 0:58:17 Finished
236 34 Amra Music ikanovic 176 Ž Run The World 05:50 0:58:25 Finished
237 203 Milorad Šarović 251 M 05:51 0:58:28 Finished
238 35 Sladjana Popovic 395 Ž 05:51 0:58:33 Finished
239 204 Aldin Čubara 261 M 05:51 0:58:34 Finished
240 205 Vedad Palic 60 M 05:52 0:58:42 Finished
241 206 Zlatan Omerspahić 197 M / 05:52 0:58:43 Finished
242 36 Armina Čunjalo 196 Ž 05:52 0:58:44 Finished
243 37 Azra Muminović 94 Ž SRC 05:52 0:58:44 Finished
244 38 Jelena Obradovic balavac 301 Ž 05:52 0:58:45 Finished
245 39 Šejla Papračanin 444 Ž SRC 05:53 0:58:46 Finished
246 207 Narcis Gecevic 253 M 05:53 0:58:49 Finished
247 208 Vedad Kadrić 322 M Rekretivac 05:54 0:58:57 Finished
248 209 Pero Mijatović 355 M 05:54 0:59:01 Finished
249 210 Mirza Ibrahimpašić 200 M 05:55 0:59:09 Finished
250 211 Marek Húska 409 M 05:55 0:59:14 Finished
251 40 Sanja Biloš 75 Ž 05:56 0:59:22 Finished
252 212 Emir Torlak 368 M 05:56 0:59:25 Finished
253 41 Marjana Tolić 282 Ž Skakavac Trail 05:56 0:59:25 Finished
254 213 Aleksandar Radoja 262 M 05:57 0:59:29 Finished
255 214 Dinko Omeragić 235 M 05:57 0:59:33 Finished
256 215 Mirza Mujkanović 373 M 05:58 0:59:36 Finished
257 42 Nejra Huskić 341 Ž SRC 05:58 0:59:38 Finished
258 216 Abdulah Ljevaković 158 M 05:59 0:59:51 Finished
259 217 Haris Muratović 426 M 05:59 0:59:51 Finished
260 43 Suzana Toplić Berberović 477 Ž 05:59 0:59:51 Finished
261 218 Vedad Terzić 428 M 05:59 0:59:52 Finished
262 219 Emir Hajduković 146 M 06:00 0:59:55 Finished
263 220 Mirza Mujanović 369 M 06:00 0:59:56 Finished
264 44 Alisa Kantić 184 Ž 06:01 1:00:11 Finished
265 221 Jose Ortiz 431 M 06:02 1:00:17 Finished
266 222 Amir Jamak 187 M 06:02 1:00:18 Finished
267 45 Danielle Derks 97 Ž Sarajevo Running Club 06:02 1:00:25 Finished
268 46 Alma Turajlić 73 Ž 06:03 1:00:26 Finished
269 223 Goran Livancic 63 M 06:03 1:00:26 Finished
270 224 Bakir Mukača 442 M 06:03 1:00:30 Finished
271 47 Naida Uk 78 Ž Transform 06:04 1:00:42 Finished
272 48 Katarina Bartula 56 Ž 06:05 1:00:51 Finished
273 49 Nejra Haračić 206 Ž 06:05 1:00:53 Finished
274 225 Deniel Vojinovic 268 M Stolac Tim 06:06 1:00:58 Finished
275 226 Nerman Deliahmetovic 85 M 06:06 1:01:03 Finished
276 50 Dzenana Sahovic 255 Ž 06:07 1:01:07 Finished
277 227 Edin Redžić 250 M 06:08 1:01:17 Finished
278 51 Branka Popić 402 Ž Individualac 06:08 1:01:20 Finished
279 228 Vedran Bilic 375 M 06:09 1:01:34 Finished
280 52 Marijana Zloušić 466 Ž 06:10 1:01:45 Finished
281 229 Sanjin Žuljević 346 M Kilometar Zivota 06:12 1:02:02 Finished
282 230 Izet Šuvalija 229 M 06:14 1:02:20 Finished
283 231 Alen Čamdžić 203 M 06:14 1:02:21 Finished
284 232 Mirza Srna 154 M / 06:15 1:02:26 Finished
285 233 Alexander Grun 432 M 06:15 1:02:30 Finished
286 53 Ajla Čišić 291 Ž SRC 06:15 1:02:31 Finished
287 54 Šaha Muminovic-Burko 328 Ž SRC 06:15 1:02:34 Finished
288 234 Alessandro De giacomo 70 M 06:16 1:02:35 Finished
289 235 Adi Cizmo 231 M AK Sarajevo 06:16 1:02:37 Finished
290 236 Pavao Zornija 5196 M 06:16 1:02:45 Finished
291 237 Adis Ćato 45 M 06:17 1:02:49 Finished
292 238 Rasim Muratspahic 38 M Mrmots 06:18 1:02:59 Finished
293 55 Emira Ahatovic 87 Ž 06:18 1:03:02 Finished
294 239 Husein Džananović 333 M 06:18 1:03:03 Finished
295 240 Edin Nukić 410 M NGO Maraton Sarajevo 06:19 1:03:06 Finished
296 56 Nina Vidić 225 Ž 06:20 1:03:16 Finished
297 57 Zerina Curic 433 Ž 06:20 1:03:16 Finished
298 241 Rijad Mulaosmanović 234 M 06:20 1:03:20 Finished
299 242 Faruk Šahat 289 M 06:20 1:03:21 Finished
300 58 Majra Šišić 124 Ž 06:20 1:03:24 Finished
301 243 Emir Branković 62 M Babayka 06:22 1:03:38 Finished
302 59 Ema Karagić 209 Ž 06:24 1:03:55 Finished
303 60 Emina Opardija 267 Ž 06:25 1:04:12 Finished
304 244 Bosa Stevanovic 371 M 06:26 1:04:22 Finished
305 245 Adnan Hodzic 479 M 06:28 1:04:45 Finished
306 61 Azra Jerlagić 285 Ž Sarajevo Running Club 06:30 1:05:04 Finished
307 246 Dzenan Korjenic 159 M 06:30 1:05:05 Finished
308 62 Ema Šahbegović 324 Ž 06:31 1:05:08 Finished
309 63 Jasenka Ljubović 292 Ž SRC 06:31 1:05:12 Finished
310 247 Hase Tursunović 144 M Adventuresymbiotes 06:32 1:05:15 Finished
311 248 Sanjin Bajramović 240 M 072 06:32 1:05:15 Finished
312 249 Kemal Cengic 290 M 06:34 1:05:41 Finished
313 64 Fatima Đozo 385 Ž 06:34 1:05:44 Finished
314 250 Vedran Rodić 386 M TiTo 06:34 1:05:44 Finished
315 251 Sulejman Tutnjevic 305 M 06:37 1:06:06 Finished
316 65 Alma Kulic 247 Ž 06:37 1:06:08 Finished
317 252 Jan Palinić 389 M Širokača 06:37 1:06:08 Finished
318 66 Lejla Begović 241 Ž 06:37 1:06:13 Finished
319 253 Haris Koštić 42 M SRC 06:41 1:06:48 Finished
320 67 Zorica Vidakovic 354 Ž 06:41 1:06:50 Finished
321 68 Anela Topčagić 182 Ž 06:43 1:07:10 Finished
322 254 Sead Srna 278 M 06:43 1:07:12 Finished
323 69 Nadža Šakić-Eminagić 133 Ž 06:44 1:07:22 Finished
324 70 Selma Šakić - hrenovica 421 Ž 06:44 1:07:22 Finished
325 255 Emir Ahmetovic 321 M 06:45 1:07:30 Finished
326 71 Lemana Kavazović - kopić 233 Ž NGO Maraton Sarajevo 06:45 1:07:31 Finished
327 72 Amila Helic 320 Ž 06:45 1:07:33 Finished
328 73 Nusreta Cerić 222 Ž 06:46 1:07:38 Finished
329 74 Amra Šuman 53 Ž 06:46 1:07:43 Finished
330 256 Haris Pešto 443 M NGO Marathon Sarajevo 06:48 1:07:55 Finished
331 75 Ena Kurtović 353 Ž 06:48 1:08:01 Finished
332 257 Dino Delibasic 345 M - 06:49 1:08:11 Finished
333 76 Lajla Kulic 249 Ž 06:51 1:08:34 Finished
334 258 Zlatko Jongučić 351 M 06:52 1:08:40 Finished
335 259 Sejdi Islami 165 M 06:52 1:08:42 Finished
336 77 Selma Kapo mulaomerovic 293 Ž 06:53 1:08:51 Finished
337 78 Ajna Omerović 380 Ž 06:55 1:09:06 Finished
338 79 Indira Poljak 343 Ž 06:56 1:09:18 Finished
339 80 Jasmina Vejzagic tubin 248 Ž 06:56 1:09:21 Finished
340 81 Sanela Tufo-Sijaric 54 Ž SRC 06:56 1:09:21 Finished
341 82 Suhreta Hasankovic 239 Ž 06:56 1:09:23 Finished
342 83 Lejla Fijuljanin 471 Ž ARK Jukastrength 06:56 1:09:25 Finished
343 260 Nadir Durmić 145 M 06:57 1:09:32 Finished
344 261 Amar Močević 138 M Arsenal Fc 06:58 1:09:35 Finished
345 84 Selma Šaković 357 Ž IND 06:58 1:09:35 Finished
346 85 Denisa deni Bravo 95 Ž 07:02 1:10:17 Finished
347 86 Jelena Mucibaba 207 Ž 07:02 1:10:23 Finished
348 262 Danijel Malić 93 M 07:03 1:10:29 Finished
349 263 Mirza Kobašević 396 M 07:04 1:10:44 Finished
350 264 Toni Kapetanović 397 M 07:04 1:10:44 Finished
351 87 Amina Kadrić 325 Ž 07:05 1:10:51 Finished
352 88 Belma Ćeranić 220 Ž SRC 07:06 1:10:57 Finished
353 89 Merima Osmankadic 175 Ž Sarajevo Running Club 07:06 1:11:05 Finished
354 90 Asja Sirbubalo 92 Ž 07:08 1:11:15 Finished
355 91 Dženana Šabović 199 Ž 07:08 1:11:15 Finished
356 265 Aldin Karahasanović 152 M 07:08 1:11:16 Finished
357 92 Samra Cardakovic 119 Ž Ngo Marathon 07:08 1:11:25 Finished
358 93 Dzejna Ceremida 82 Ž - 07:09 1:11:26 Finished
359 266 Sead Velagić 111 M SRC 07:10 1:11:37 Finished
360 94 Edina Filipović 102 Ž Pleme 07:12 1:12:03 Finished
361 95 Azra Zec 468 Ž SRC 07:14 1:12:17 Finished
362 96 Dženana Mahmutagić 270 Ž 07:16 1:12:44 Finished
363 267 Denin Imamovic 315 M 07:19 1:13:14 Finished
364 268 Amer Velić 288 M 07:20 1:13:21 Finished
365 97 Azra Bečirović 121 Ž 07:20 1:13:23 Finished
366 98 Belma Čaušević 191 Ž 07:21 1:13:27 Finished
367 269 Fahd Namgalija 130 M 07:23 1:13:46 Finished
368 99 Anida Mulaomerović-Oruč 280 Ž Skakavac Trail 07:24 1:13:56 Finished
369 100 Melika Bašić 423 Ž 07:24 1:13:57 Finished
370 101 Merima Cocalić 435 Ž 07:24 1:13:58 Finished
371 102 Merisa Hanjalić 436 Ž 07:24 1:13:58 Finished
372 103 Ginevra Sponzilli 68 Ž 07:24 1:14:05 Finished
373 104 Azra Jasarevic zeidan 212 Ž SRC 07:26 1:14:15 Finished
374 270 Adnan Ajanovic 254 M 07:26 1:14:23 Finished
375 105 Elma Drljević 424 Ž 07:26 1:14:25 Finished
376 106 Amina Hajrić 279 Ž Skakavac Trail 07:30 1:15:00 Finished
377 107 Lejla Lavic 273 Ž 07:30 1:15:02 Finished
378 108 Ada Sultanovic 272 Ž 07:32 1:15:22 Finished
379 109 Jasmina Sandzaktarevic 211 Ž NGO Marathon Sarajevo 07:33 1:15:28 Finished
380 110 Melisa Mešan 350 Ž 07:34 1:15:45 Finished
381 111 Sanida Popovac 316 Ž 07:36 1:15:59 Finished
382 112 Zeljana Vrucinic 366 Ž 07:40 1:16:38 Finished
383 271 Adnan Novo 194 M / 07:41 1:16:47 Finished
384 113 Ana Lalic 126 Ž 07:41 1:16:51 Finished
385 114 Danijela Samardzic-Stanar 470 Ž SRC 07:41 1:16:51 Finished
386 115 Lejla Šaković 358 Ž IND 07:42 1:16:59 Finished
387 116 Alma Karačić 418 Ž Stariji Brat, Starija Sestra 07:52 1:18:43 Finished
388 117 Adrijana Kožljak 415 Ž Stariji Brat, Starija Sestra 07:52 1:18:44 Finished
389 272 Ilija Šamarlić 127 M Ljubefurac 07:54 1:18:58 Finished
390 273 Arnel Šarić 348 M 07:56 1:19:20 Finished
391 118 Maja Marilovic 189 Ž 07:58 1:19:36 Finished
392 119 Altijana Gallup 188 Ž 08:03 1:20:32 Finished
393 120 Aida Sućeska 425 Ž 08:04 1:20:41 Finished
394 121 Sedina Mehmedagić 465 Ž 08:23 1:23:51 Finished
395 274 Amar Berberkic 76 M Symphony 05:51 0:29:15 DNF
396 275 Berin Mušanović 11 M AK Bosna 03:17 0:16:25 DNS
397 276 Abdulmajeed Asiri 438 M 03:23 0:16:55 DNS
398 122 Iman Hasanbegović 236 Ž 05:37 0:28:04 DNS
399 277 Nermin Muzur 117 M Nema 06:01 0:30:05 DNS
400 123 Elna Ibrahimovic 464 Ž 07:08 0:35:42 DNS
401 278 Vladan Božović 416 M Stariji Brat Starija Sestra 07:09 0:35:44 DNS
402 124 Adna Kapic 463 Ž 07:09 0:35:45 DNS
403 125 Naida Pelja 422 Ž 07:33 0:37:43 DNS
404 279 Tarik Hamzić 162 M 07:43 0:38:34 DNS
405 280 Damir Mesihovic 51 M 10:02 0:50:10 DNS
406 281 Advan Tabaković 49 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
407 282 Alija Jakič 34 M Ozone Gym 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
408 126 Alma Alihodzic 417 Ž Fondacija Stariji Brat, Starija Sestra 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
409 127 Alma Strujić 469 Ž SRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
410 283 Amar Jaganjac 48 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
411 128 Amela Barlov 284 Ž Skakavac Trail 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
412 129 Amila Ikovic 128 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
413 284 Ammar Merdanović 223 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
414 130 Amna Glavić 258 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
415 131 Anesa Velijević 167 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
416 285 Antonio Soldo 173 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
417 286 Anur Peljto 179 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
418 132 Azra Žunić 169 Ž - 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
419 133 Baisa Berberović 478 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
420 287 Bakir Čohadžić 108 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
421 134 Biljana Majstorovic 340 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
422 288 Boris Stojic 40 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
423 289 Davor Vidović 12 M AK Marathon 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
424 135 Dijana Terzić 312 Ž IND 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
425 290 Donal Burke 430 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
426 136 Dragana Mujanović 352 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
427 291 Džejlan Šabić 178 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
428 137 Džejlana Kovačević 161 Ž Medvjedići Dobrog Srca 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
429 138 Dženita Seferović 370 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
430 292 Eldar Parla 90 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
431 293 Eldin Omeragić 412 M Stariji Brat, Starija Sestra 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
432 139 Elma Bosno 319 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
433 140 Elma Ikovic 129 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
434 141 Elma Kapidžić 474 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
435 294 Emin Zahirović 148 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
436 142 Emina Pljakic 257 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
437 143 Emina Sabic dzananovic 80 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
438 144 Gabrijela Brajković 391 Ž Samostalni Humanitarni Trkač 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
439 295 Giuseppe Zorzi 186 M Club Europa 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
440 145 Gordana Đonlaga 361 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
441 296 Hajrudin Solak 52 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
442 297 Harun Jašarević 259 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
443 298 Ian Gorman 22 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
444 299 Ibrahim Dedić 304 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
445 300 Igor Abdulović 47 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
446 146 Indira Korman 286 Ž Skakavac Trail 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
447 147 Ines Velijević 157 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
448 148 Irma Kristić 20 Ž Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
449 Irvin Pekmez 393 BIRN 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
450 301 Jasmin Porobic 226 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
451 302 Kan Peljto 180 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
452 149 Kanita Kovačević 164 Ž Medvjedići Dobrog Srca 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
453 303 Kenan Magoda 400 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
454 150 Kristina Ilić 327 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
455 151 Lejla Jakupović 170 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
456 152 Lejla Kajić 103 Ž 17 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
457 304 Mahir Trnka 224 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
458 305 Mario Šimić 405 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
459 153 Mia Lešić aganović 29 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
460 154 Michelle Webster 50 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
461 155 Mirsada Kadribasic 113 Ž ART 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
462 306 Mlađen Samardžić 7 M AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
463 307 Muhamed Ožegović 201 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
464 308 Nate Powers 116 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
465 309 Nebojša Mičič 81 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
466 310 Nebojša Radojević 276 M Skakavac Trail 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
467 311 Nedim Đonko 61 M Tjewles 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
468 312 Nermin Beridan 83 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
469 156 Nina Đurić 118 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
470 313 Rasin Omeragić 106 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
471 314 Samir Fetic 86 M Ragbi Klub Čelik Zenica 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
472 315 Sanscho Ramhorst 238 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
473 157 Sara Vukicevic 33 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
474 158 Sejdefa Ibišević 160 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
475 159 Selma Janjos 174 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
476 316 Selman Aganović 30 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
477 317 Smajil Malović 445 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
478 318 Svetozar Ristanovic 454 M Cegarrunning 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
479 319 Tarik Gondžo 64 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
480 320 Tarik Kapidžić 475 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
481 321 Tom Barrie 36 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
482 322 Toni Marušić 24 M * 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
483 323 Umedjon Majidi 98 M Sarajevo Running Club 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
484 324 Zlatan Alagic 473 M #tito 00:00 0:00:00 DNS