Početak događaja: 03.09.2022. 23:00:27
Posljednje ažuriranje: 05.10.2022. 08:39:26
Gen Kat Kategorija Vrijeme Tempo
1 1 Esmin Brodlija 115 Muška Kilometar Života 2:39:55 07:37 Finished
2 2 Mahir Šabić 145 Muška ARK Gračanica 2:42:31 07:44 Finished
3 1 Alma Alijagić 1 Ženska Skakavac Trail 2:42:58 07:46 Finished
4 3 Vehid Bilinović 158 Muška Running Team Tešanj 2:44:22 07:50 Finished
5 4 Ismar Ceremida 120 Muška 2:49:05 08:03 Finished
6 5 Adis Smajilović 106 Muška TUP 2:50:42 08:08 Finished
7 6 Emir Mulić 142 Muška NGO Marathon 2:51:50 08:11 Finished
8 7 Admir Caluk 100 Muška Kilometar Zivota 2:52:24 08:13 Finished
9 8 Emir Slinic 137 Muška 2:56:01 08:23 Finished
10 9 Almin Durmić 144 Muška ARK Gračanica 3:00:29 08:36 Finished
11 10 Jože Logar 148 Muška 3:00:58 08:37 Finished
12 11 Edin Lukovac 151 Muška Nakamura 3:15:20 09:18 Finished
13 2 Josipa Baković 202 Ženska AK Puls Tomislavgrad 3:16:12 09:21 Finished
14 12 Meris Bihorac 121 Muška Skakavac Trail 3:16:51 09:22 Finished
15 13 Ajdin Mešić 107 Muška Running Team Tešanj 3:20:05 09:32 Finished
16 14 Ante Mamić 164 Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 3:20:27 09:33 Finished
17 15 Samir Silajdzija 113 Muška Rekreativac 3:21:45 09:36 Finished
18 16 Mirnes Delic 133 Muška 3:21:50 09:37 Finished
19 17 Jasmin Alicehajic 154 Muška Dečki IZ Plavom / Capital Runners 387 3:22:08 09:38 Finished
20 18 Irfan Alic 139 Muška 3:22:58 09:40 Finished
21 Edin Ridžal 131 Tup/vucko Trail Team 3:23:01 09:40 Finished
22 19 Jakub Jędruś 110 Muška Chsbd W Ruchu 3:23:45 09:42 Finished
23 3 Gabriela Potapowicz 118 Ženska Chsbd W Ruchu 3:23:49 09:42 Finished
24 20 Muris Helja 105 Muška Kilometar Života 3:25:18 09:47 Finished
25 21 Patryk Ptak 102 Muška HeChorzow Long-Distance Runners Association "On the Go" 3:26:00 09:49 Finished
26 22 Ismar Agić 111 Muška 3:26:10 09:49 Finished
27 23 Mateusz Dragan 119 Muška Chsbd W Ruchu 3:30:54 10:03 Finished
28 24 Ahmed Halilović 203 Muška Mastergraf 3:36:54 10:20 Finished
29 4 Aida Mulić 146 Ženska Dynafit Team 3:45:28 10:44 Finished
30 25 Božo Marković 124 Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 3:45:31 10:44 Finished
31 26 Mahir Hasic 116 Muška 3:48:29 10:53 Finished
32 27 Rainer Prügger 136 Muška HSV Section Triathlon 3:50:26 10:58 Finished
33 28 Goran Bosankic 104 Muška PD Barabe 3:53:24 11:07 Finished
34 29 Armin Smječanin 122 Muška PD Željezničar 3:56:31 11:16 Finished
35 5 Natalia Krupa 160 Ženska Chsbd "W Ruch" 3:58:44 11:22 Finished
36 30 Zlatan Sulejmanović 155 Muška 3:59:08 11:23 Finished
37 31 Edin Merdic 141 Muška Running Team Tešanj 3:59:24 11:24 Finished
38 32 Čedomir Ikić 117 Muška Ze-072-tc 4:00:46 11:28 Finished
39 33 Din Dolarević 101 Muška 4:06:13 11:43 Finished
40 34 Bojan Šukurma 128 Muška Running Alonehe - The Walking Dead 4:07:04 11:46 Finished
41 35 Vedran Brkić 143 Muška 4:07:18 11:47 Finished
42 6 Lejla Mujagic 129 Ženska Nesvrstani 4:07:36 11:47 Finished
43 36 Predrag Simovic 140 Muška 4:09:52 11:54 Finished
44 37 Haris Causevic 134 Muška 4:15:25 12:10 Finished
45 38 Edis Korić 109 Muška 4:16:13 12:12 Finished
46 7 Alma Žunić 157 Ženska 5element2031 4:23:33 12:33 Finished
47 39 Senad Džanić 103 Muška Ze-072-tc 4:25:35 12:39 Finished
48 8 Nebojsa Radojevic 159 Ženska Lasta Promet - Spring Air 4:26:39 12:42 Finished
49 40 Almir Milanović 112 Muška 4:32:36 12:59 Finished
50 9 Amra Milanović 114 Ženska 4:32:36 12:59 Finished
51 41 Saša Palinić 130 Muška 4:36:10 13:09 Finished
52 42 Mihret Delic 132 Muška 4:44:25 13:33 Finished
53 10 Ermina Gakić-Kulenović 150 Ženska 4:47:28 13:41 Finished
54 43 Elvir Kuric 123 Muška Fia Ferrata Bih 4:48:38 13:45 Finished
55 11 Rubina Basic Smajic 153 Ženska Pd Skakavac 4:57:29 14:10 Finished
56 12 Amela Causevic 135 Ženska 5:11:49 14:51 Finished
57 44 Denis Henda 126 Muška BURT 5:11:49 14:51 Finished
58 45 Anis Odobasic 210 Muška Capital Runners 387 5:18:50 15:11 Finished
59 46 Admir Šarić Muška Hranisava Ultra Trail 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
60 47 Adnan Bajric Muška Ind 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
61 48 Adnan Husomanović 162 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
62 49 Adnan Poljčić 127 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
63 13 Alma Alijagić Ženska Skakavac Trail 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
64 50 Almir Ramic Muška Ind 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
65 51 Amar Horman Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
66 52 Amel Ejubović Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
67 14 Amela Causevic Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
68 15 Anida Mulaomerovic Ženska IND 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
69 53 Armin Hodzic 163 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
70 16 Azra Muftic Ženska Kilometar Zivota 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
71 54 Bojan Bošnjak Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
72 55 Danijel Ilic Muška PD Barabe 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
73 56 Drazen Pezer Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
74 57 Edin Badžak Muška AK Pace 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
75 17 Elma Rovcanin-Ostrogonac Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
76 58 Enes Čaluk Muška Kilometar Života 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
77 59 Fahrudin Ejubović Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
78 60 Igor Varga 147 Muška Žumberak Trail 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
79 18 Irma Voloder Ženska PD Barabe 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
80 61 Jasmin Jusufović Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
81 62 Kenan Halvadzija 125 Muška Ksirc Hadzici 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
82 19 Marija Pelikon 161 Ženska Freelancers 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
83 63 Namik Merzic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
84 64 Nedim Efendić Muška AK Pace 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
85 65 Nedim Đonko Muška Tjewles 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
86 20 Nela Hukić Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
87 66 Nemanja Vlaški 156 Muška PESD "Runolist 05 "" Trnovo & U.G. "Bonitas" Trnovo 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
88 21 Nerma Biber Pljevljak Ženska Ultrajvosa 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
89 67 Neven Cicovic Muška Skakavac 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
90 68 Orhan Huremagić Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
91 69 Samir Šabić Muška Ak"svjetlos" 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
92 70 Samir Selmanovic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
93 22 Sara Skomorac Ženska Atletski Klub "Mladost" Zenica 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
94 71 Senad Bečković 152 Muška Dynafit Team 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
95 72 Slobodan Tubin 138 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
96 23 Staša Vukasović Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
97 73 Vanja Rečević Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
98 74 Vedad Valjevac Muška ARK Gračanica 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
99 75 Đemal Mrnđić Muška MTB Konjic 0:00:00 00:00 DNS