Start of the event: 28.05.2022. 09:00:00
Last updated: 01.07.2022. 10:04:31
Gen Cat Category Pace Time Certificate
1 1 Žarko Jovanović 105 M AK Doboj 03:59 2:48:05 Finished
2 2 Nenad Škorić 139 M 04:43 3:19:17 Finished
3 3 Denis Džajić 135 M AK Svijetlost 05:01 3:31:29 Finished
4 4 Dalibor Obradović 124 M AK Sloboda Novi Grad 05:07 3:36:11 Finished
5 5 Nedzad Halilovic 122 M AK Svjetlost 05:49 4:05:42 Finished
6 6 Sandi Koščak 110 M AKUS 06:05 4:16:32 Finished
7 7 Miroslav,miki Vranješ 117 M Ak Sloboda N.grad 06:08 4:18:30 Finished
8 8 Marinko Knezevic 100 M Maratonci Pancevo 06:27 4:32:26 Finished
9 1 Gordana Maksimovic 136 Ž PU Novska Planina 06:44 4:44:10 Finished
10 2 Radana Bursać 137 Ž Ak Sloboda 06:44 4:44:10 Finished
11 9 Zoran Mijatović 126 M AK Sloboda Novi Grad 07:03 4:57:14 Finished
12 10 Admir Sabic 131 M Vučko Trail 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
13 11 Dalibor Jovičić 111 M Ak Jovičić 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
14 12 Damir Kovčić 107 M Rekreativac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
15 13 Danilo Vasiljević 104 M ARK Modriča 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
16 14 Davor Kokić 119 M - 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
17 15 Dražen Jovičić 112 M Ak Jovičić 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
18 16 Emir Alibegović 109 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
19 17 Jürgen Bricheim 120 M Fortuna Dsv 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
20 3 Ljiljana Tasic 115 Ž AK Panonija 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
21 18 Ljubiša Čivčić 102 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
22 19 Marko Čađo 101 M BK Kozara 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
23 20 Marko Panić 128 M AK Sloboda 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
24 21 Milos Knezic 108 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
25 22 Miloš Obradović 125 M ARK Gradiška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
26 23 Miroslav.miki Vranješ 138 M AK Sloboda Novi Grad 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
27 24 Nenad Glusac 106 M Ark Somaraton 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
28 25 Nenad Radević 103 M AK Vgsk 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
29 26 Samir Šabić 129 M Atletski Klub Svjetlost 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
30 27 Samir Šabić 133 M AK Svjetlost 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
31 28 Samir Sabic 134 M AK Svjetlost 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
32 29 Sanel Kurtagic 113 M BURT 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
33 30 Sanel Kurtagic 121 M BURT 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
34 31 Sanel Kurtagic 123 M BURT 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
35 32 Sanel Kurtagic 127 M BURT Bihac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
36 33 Sanel Kurtagic 130 M BURT 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
37 34 Sanel Kurtagić 132 M BURT 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
38 35 Saša Tubin 114 M De Su Gaće !? 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
39 36 Xiao Wang 140 M Triathlon China 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
40 37 Željko Zeljković 116 M AK Panonija Pančevo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
41 38 Željko Zeljković 118 M AK Panonija 00:00 0:00:00 DNS