Početak događaja: 14.08.2022. 21:01:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 05.10.2022. 08:33:35
Gen Kat Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme
1 1 Renato Sertić 090 MUŠKA 03:06 0:41:47 Finished
2 1 Sanel Kurtagić 079 41-50M 03:23 0:45:40 Finished
3 1 Saudi Nuhanovic 29 30-40M Nato 03:25 0:46:06 Finished
4 2 Jasmin Alisic 46 30-40M 03:31 0:47:27 Finished
5 3 Edin Okanović 077 30-40M 03:36 0:48:36 Finished
6 4 Amar Ćehajić 9 30-40M BURT 03:39 0:49:22 Finished
7 2 Elvir Rekić 089 41-50M 03:43 0:50:15 Finished
8 5 Amir Kurjaković 096 30-40M 03:46 0:50:54 Finished
9 6 Haris Mašić 21 30-40M SD Ultra Bihać 03:48 0:51:16 Finished
10 1 Emina Ćehajić Gradinović 7 ŽENSKA BURT 03:54 0:52:42 Finished
11 10 Alija Zaimović 30 MUŠKA 03:57 0:53:19 Finished
12 11 Emir Delić 099 MUŠKA 04:05 0:55:08 Finished
13 7 Enes Ibrahimagić 095 30-40M 04:07 0:55:31 Finished
14 3 Rasim Junuzović 35 41-50M SD Ultra Bihać 04:07 0:55:35 Finished
15 4 Ismar Bahić 5 41-50M Individualac 04:08 0:55:50 Finished
16 5 Eldar Osmančević 078 41-50M 04:11 0:56:34 Finished
17 16 Amil Zaimović 098 MUŠKA 04:13 0:56:59 Finished
18 1 Samir Šabić 12 51-60M AK Svjetlost 04:17 0:57:53 Finished
19 6 Amir Džigumović 36 41-50M Sd"ultr" 04:21 0:58:45 Finished
20 1 Mladen Stevandić 072 60+M 04:27 1:00:10 Finished
21 8 Afan Muharemović 094 30-40M 04:35 1:01:58 Finished
22 1 Marija Bahić 1 41-50Ž Individualka 04:38 1:02:29 Finished
23 7 Nedžad Halilović 073 41-50M 04:39 1:02:47 Finished
24 2 Anela Bakija 34 41-50Ž SD Ultra Bihać 04:51 1:05:28 Finished
25 4 Lejla Dedić 49 ŽENSKA 04:51 1:05:28 Finished
26 2 Nermin Kličić 084 51-60M 04:53 1:06:00 Finished
27 2 Rifet Ćehić 082 60+M 04:58 1:07:05 Finished
28 5 Dženana Mušić 40 ŽENSKA AK Bihać 05:05 1:08:42 Finished
29 9 Amir Abdihodžić 65 30-40M SD Ultra Bihac 05:24 1:12:57 Finished
30 1 Medina Arnautović 087 60+Ž 05:24 1:12:57 Finished
31 3 Željko Graovac 093 51-60M 05:24 1:12:57 Finished
32 8 Sanel Pašić 081 41-50M 05:26 1:13:17 Finished
33 3 Šerif Šarić 074 60+M 05:44 1:17:19 Finished
34 3 Elza Ljubijankic 57 41-50Ž 05:44 1:17:23 Finished
35 4 Joso Hećimović 091 60+M 06:21 1:25:42 Finished
36 5 Mile Vukelić 092 60+M 06:21 1:25:42 Finished
37 8 Amera Mujagić 088 ŽENSKA 06:26 1:26:49 Finished
38 10 Admir Čavkić 097 30-40M 06:29 1:27:29 Finished
39 1 Amel Bakija 48 51-60Ž 06:57 1:33:44 Finished
40 11 Zlatan Alagic 10 30-40M #tito 06:58 1:34:01 Finished
41 10 Azra Husetić 47 ŽENSKA 07:19 1:38:40 Finished
42 1 Lejla Bakija 32 30-40Ž SD Ultra Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 Racing
43 12 Marko Čađo 28 30-40M Bk Kozara Procycling 00:00 0:00:00 Racing