Početak događaja: 27.08.2023. 09:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 21.04.2024. 06:25:19
Gen Kat Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme
1 1 Saudi Nuhanović 082 30-40M 04:10 0:47:51 Finished
2 1 Sanel Kurtagic 046 41-50M BURT 04:16 0:49:07 Finished
3 2 Edin Okanovic 047 30-40M Individualac 04:24 0:50:33 Finished
4 3 Anel Rahmanović 079 30-40M AK Bihać 04:26 0:51:04 Finished
5 4 Kadija Talić 036 30-40M 04:41 0:53:51 Finished
6 6 Alija Zaimović 096 MUŠKA 04:44 0:54:22 Finished
7 1 Emina Ćehajić Gradinović 074 ŽENSKA SD "Ultra" Bihać 04:46 0:54:52 Finished
8 1 Mirsad Čizmić 010 60+M 04:54 0:56:23 Finished
9 8 Amil Zaimović 097 MUŠKA 04:58 0:57:09 Finished
10 5 Amar Ćehajić 077 30-40M SD "Ultra" Bihać 05:03 0:57:59 Finished
11 6 Armin Alagić 005 30-40M SD "Ultra" Bihać 05:03 0:57:59 Finished
12 1 Samir Šabić 034 51-60M Atletski Klub "Svjetlost" 05:06 0:58:35 Finished
13 7 Enes Ibrahimagić 078 30-40M 05:08 0:58:59 Finished
14 2 Himzo Šabić 032 51-60M AK Svjetlost, Bosanska Krupa 05:09 0:59:17 Finished
15 2 Ismar Bahić 073 41-50M KRT "MIG" 05:13 1:00:00 Finished
16 8 Emir Golic 057 30-40M No Team 05:17 1:00:50 Finished
17 3 Amir Džigumović 081 41-50M Sd"ultr" 05:25 1:02:13 Finished
18 4 Afan Muharemovic 084 41-50M KRT "MIG" 05:34 1:04:06 Finished
19 2 Mladen Stevandić 001 60+M RTK Drvar 05:36 1:04:23 Finished
20 19 Marko Materić 035 MUŠKA RTK Drvar 05:48 1:06:43 Finished
21 1 Marija Bahić 072 41-50Ž KRT "MIG" 05:50 1:07:01 Finished
22 5 Alen Šašinović 087 41-50M KRT "MIG" 05:54 1:07:56 Finished
23 2 Anela Bakija 094 41-50Ž SD "Ultra" Bihać 05:54 1:07:56 Finished
24 1 Lejla Dedić 095 30-40Ž SD "Ultra" Bihać 05:59 1:08:46 Finished
25 5 Nejra Komic 093 ŽENSKA Individualka 05:59 1:08:54 Finished
26 3 Salko Hodžić 029 51-60M 06:05 1:09:58 Finished
27 22 Haris Mušić 065 MUŠKA AK Bihać 06:06 1:10:09 Finished
28 4 Nermin Kličić 021 51-60M 06:09 1:10:41 Finished
29 3 Rifet Ćehić 012 60+M AK Bihać 06:15 1:11:51 Finished
30 9 Amir Abdihodžić 098 30-40M . 06:26 1:13:57 Finished
31 4 Zoran Sobot 028 60+M 06:54 1:19:25 Finished
32 5 Hasib Porčić 007 60+M 07:01 1:20:42 Finished
33 6 Irma Memagic 099 ŽENSKA Avangard 07:03 1:21:03 Finished
34 6 Admir Čavkić 092 41-50M 07:06 1:21:36 Finished
35 6 Šerif Šarić 030 60+M 07:29 1:26:06 Finished
36 7 Hasan Mulalić 088 60+M 07:38 1:27:48 Finished
37 8 Joso Hećimović 090 60+M 07:48 1:29:41 Finished
38 9 Mile Vukelić 091 60+M 07:49 1:29:48 Finished
39 5 Zlatan Topić 009 51-60M Individual. 07:55 1:30:58 Finished
40 10 Zlatan Alagic 040 30-40M #tito 07:55 1:31:07 Finished
41 6 Milan Župan 089 51-60M 07:58 1:31:32 Finished
42 7 Adela Tutic ŽENSKA SD Ultra Bihac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
43 11 Admir Caluk 30-40M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
44 37 Adriann Jakupović MUŠKA AK Medulin 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
45 7 Amir Muminovic 41-50M SD Ultra 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
46 2 Amra Okugic 30-40Ž Atletski Klub Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
47 8 Anel Ramić 41-50M SD Ultra Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
48 9 Asmir Islamovic 41-50M AK Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
49 7 Darko Radić 51-60M Maraton Klub Velika Gorica 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
50 9 Dženana Mušić ŽENSKA AK Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
51 3 Edita Grgić 41-50Ž Maraton Klub Velika Gorica 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
52 10 Elvir Rekić 41-50M Ak Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
53 8 Emir Jakupović 51-60M IPA Istra 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
54 44 Enver Alijagic MUŠKA Ak Bihac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
55 11 Enver Hodzabegovic 41-50M AK Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
56 46 Fadil Komic MUŠKA AK Bihac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
57 12 Irnes Keskinovic 30-40M SD Ultra Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
58 13 Jasmin Alisic 30-40M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
59 49 Kenan Kanurić MUŠKA BURT 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
60 1 Medina Arnautović 60+Ž KRT "MIG" 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
61 12 Nedzad Halilovic 41-50M AK Svjetlost 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
62 12 Sandra Arbi ŽENSKA Individual 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
63 4 Sanela Zećirević 41-50Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS