Početak događaja: 22.05.2021. 09:30:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 29.07.2021. 03:26:52
Gen Kat Kategorija Država Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat
1 1 Uros Gutic 007 Muška AK Sarajevo 03:24 0:33:58 Finished
2 2 Alija Imamović 001 Muška 31:00 03:24 0:33:59 Finished
3 3 Emir Hastor 003 Muška AK Gorazde 03:26 0:34:20 Finished
4 4 Mlađen Samardžić 268 Muška 03:33 0:35:27 Finished
5 5 Srđan Samardžić 267 Muška Ak Marathon Brčko 03:41 0:36:50 Finished
6 6 Samir Halilović 233 Muška Acm812a 03:43 0:37:12 Finished
7 7 Ersan Bijedić 159 Muška Moje Trčanje - Trcanje.net 03:54 0:38:57 Finished
8 1 Lucia Kimani 002 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 03:58 0:39:37 Finished
9 8 Krešimir Tabak 027 Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 03:58 0:39:42 Finished
10 9 Ibrahim Zubacha 197 Muška Cr387 04:01 0:40:11 Finished
11 10 Jasmin Čavčić 198 Muška Skola Trcanja Gorazde 04:01 0:40:13 Finished
12 2 Alma Hrnjić 004 Ženska Capital Runners 387 04:02 0:40:15 Finished
13 3 Adela Comor 006 Ženska Capital Runners 387 04:12 0:42:05 Finished
14 11 Jusuf Čerkez 209 Muška 04:15 0:42:27 Finished
15 12 Emir Smajic 208 Muška BK "Luđaci" 04:15 0:42:30 Finished
16 13 Elvedin Tunović 222 Muška Škola Trčanja Klix / Skakavac Trail 04:21 0:43:27 Finished
17 14 Faris Begluk 155 Muška Ak Pace 04:23 0:43:50 Finished
18 15 Nedžad Polić 086 Muška 04:23 0:43:54 Finished
19 16 Zen Maric 166 Muška 04:28 0:44:44 Finished
20 17 Armin Duzić 085 Muška Škola Atletike Mostar 04:29 0:44:49 Finished
21 18 Amar Krilić 177 Muška 04:29 0:44:52 Finished
22 19 Aldin Rizvic 165 Muška ARK Banovici 04:30 0:44:56 Finished
23 20 Feđa Špuren 066 Muška Atletski Klub Pace Konjic 04:30 0:45:01 Finished
24 21 Haris Fazlić 023 Muška Vogošća 5K 04:31 0:45:10 Finished
25 22 Admir Kadić 121 Muška Zenica Trči 04:33 0:45:28 Finished
26 23 Franjo Banušić 073 Muška Rama U Srcu 04:35 0:45:49 Finished
27 24 Božidar Marić 119 Muška 04:37 0:46:08 Finished
28 25 Ivan Vucic 143 Muška 04:38 0:46:22 Finished
29 26 Tarik Begluk 154 Muška 04:42 0:47:01 Finished
30 27 Ibrahim Ramic 009 Muška Novi Grad Sarajevo 04:43 0:47:12 Finished
31 28 Ivan Mustapić 175 Muška 04:44 0:47:16 Finished
32 4 Belma Baralija 149 Ženska 04:44 0:47:20 Finished
33 29 Marko Puljić 127 Muška 04:44 0:47:23 Finished
34 30 Tomas Vanderwerf 200 Muška Škola Trčanje Goražde 04:45 0:47:28 Finished
35 31 Amar Šapčanin 201 Muška Škola Trčanja Goražde 04:45 0:47:29 Finished
36 32 Ajdin Ribic 133 Muška 04:45 0:47:31 Finished
37 33 Selmin Pamuk 059 Muška Capital Runners 387 04:45 0:47:32 Finished
38 34 Antonio Marić 021 Muška Ind 04:46 0:47:36 Finished
39 35 Đani Kosović 047 Muška Sanus Motus Mostar 04:46 0:47:40 Finished
40 36 Bojan Krejović 181 Muška Cr387 04:46 0:47:42 Finished
41 37 Feđa Klarić 024 Muška IND 04:46 0:47:42 Finished
42 38 Samir Mahmić 132 Muška Not Fast, Just Furious 04:47 0:47:46 Finished
43 39 Sanjin Halilovic 173 Muška Capital Runners 387 04:48 0:48:05 Finished
44 40 Renato Šabanović 157 Muška ARK Banovići 04:52 0:48:37 Finished
45 41 Zoran Bilić 252 Muška Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 04:52 0:48:41 Finished
46 42 Adi Čučak 249 Muška Sanus Motus 04:55 0:49:06 Finished
47 43 Faris Macić 170 Muška AK Pace 04:56 0:49:24 Finished
48 44 Maid Klepo 035 Muška IND 04:57 0:49:28 Finished
49 45 Drago Puljic 032 Muška Kon Queso 04:58 0:49:43 Finished
50 46 Demir Halilović 221 Muška 5element2031 04:59 0:49:53 Finished
51 47 Borislav Šunjić 061 Muška 05:00 0:49:56 Finished
52 48 Elmir Hasić 218 Muška Solo 05:00 0:50:00 Finished
53 49 Džafer Ćosić 210 Muška 05:01 0:50:07 Finished
54 50 Muhamed Solunovic 108 Muška Trčanje I To 05:02 0:50:15 Finished
55 51 Velid Gagula 148 Muška 05:02 0:50:24 Finished
56 52 Djenan Bogdanic 117 Muška 05:04 0:50:35 Finished
57 53 Edin Badžak 020 Muška AK Pace Konjic 05:07 0:51:13 Finished
58 54 Toni Vukojević 244 Muška Individualno 05:08 0:51:16 Finished
59 5 Monika Vištica 243 Ženska Fun Run Ljubuški 05:08 0:51:20 Finished
60 55 Denis Šabanović 064 Muška Ark Banovići 05:08 0:51:21 Finished
61 56 Igor Volarić 224 Muška Sanus Motus 05:09 0:51:31 Finished
62 6 Ivana Zovko 019 Ženska 05:10 0:51:41 Finished
63 57 Aldin Žetica 187 Muška SD Reflex Mostar 05:10 0:51:44 Finished
64 58 Jasmin Harbinja 104 Muška Trčanje I To 05:12 0:52:01 Finished
65 59 Zahir Kadrić 049 Muška Zenica Trći 05:12 0:52:03 Finished
66 7 Safija Softić-Namas 114 Ženska Trčanje I To 05:12 0:52:04 Finished
67 60 Emre Žujo 214 Muška 05:12 0:52:05 Finished
68 61 Mirzet Halilovic 163 Muška ARK Rekreativci Tuzla 05:17 0:52:46 Finished
69 62 Senad Dorić 045 Muška 05:18 0:53:04 Finished
70 63 Džemal Tipura 046 Muška 05:18 0:53:05 Finished
71 64 Ibrahim Grebovic 190 Muška 05:19 0:53:13 Finished
72 65 Aldin Muminović 168 Muška AK Pace 05:20 0:53:15 Finished
73 66 Amer Đulić 014 Muška 05:20 0:53:21 Finished
74 67 Amer Žilić 182 Muška Cr387 05:20 0:53:23 Finished
75 8 Irma Kolja 107 Ženska Trčanje I To 05:20 0:53:24 Finished
76 68 Nedim Đonko 056 Muška Tdjewels 05:21 0:53:34 Finished
77 69 Alija Jakić 145 Muška Ozone GYM 05:24 0:53:55 Finished
78 9 Lidija Sunjic 036 Ženska Sanus Motus 05:25 0:54:11 Finished
79 10 Irma Kristić 126 Ženska Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 05:25 0:54:14 Finished
80 11 Nikolina Drmac 081 Ženska 05:26 0:54:25 Finished
81 70 Deniel Vojinović 101 Muška 05:28 0:54:36 Finished
82 71 Mirza Starhonic 202 Muška Škola Trčanja Goražde 05:29 0:54:54 Finished
83 72 Dragan Krešić 088 Muška 05:31 0:55:14 Finished
84 12 Katarina Plećaš 250 Ženska Sanus Motus 05:32 0:55:25 Finished
85 73 Haris Slato 238 Muška 05:33 0:55:28 Finished
86 74 Hamid Slato 239 Muška 05:33 0:55:30 Finished
87 13 Azra Pezo 017 Ženska 05:33 0:55:34 Finished
88 75 Đemal Mrnđić 062 Muška 05:34 0:55:35 Finished
89 76 Nedim Ajanić 013 Muška 05:34 0:55:37 Finished
90 77 Željko Madžar 063 Muška Bušenje I Rezanje Betona 05:37 0:56:06 Finished
91 78 Mirsad Vilić 136 Muška Police Team DKPT 05:38 0:56:24 Finished
92 79 Nenad Tošović 139 Muška Police Team DKPT 05:38 0:56:24 Finished
93 80 Nermin Grebović 022 Muška Ekipa "Dje Ste Raj" 05:39 0:56:33 Finished
94 81 Emir Kovačević 237 Muška 05:40 0:56:41 Finished
95 14 Ivana Džidić 146 Ženska 05:40 0:56:44 Finished
96 82 Aziz Đipa 131 Muška Not Fast, Just Furious 05:41 0:56:48 Finished
97 83 Grgur Ćorić 123 Muška Zmajeva Eskadrila -mostar Half 05:41 0:56:49 Finished
98 84 Mihovil Ćorić 124 Muška Zmajeva Eskadrila-mostar Half 05:41 0:56:49 Finished
99 15 Anita Zovko 120 Ženska Fakultet Prirodoslovno Matematičkih I Odgojnih Znanosti U Mostaru 05:43 0:57:12 Finished
100 85 Amir Šelo 219 Muška 05:44 0:57:22 Finished
101 86 Dario Krtalić 240 Muška Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 05:46 0:57:39 Finished
102 16 Velma Hošo 199 Ženska Škola Trčanja Goražde 05:46 0:57:43 Finished
103 17 Nermina Kraljic 135 Ženska Tito 05:46 0:57:45 Finished
104 87 Vedran Rodić 112 Muška Trčanje I To 05:47 0:57:46 Finished
105 18 Ana Andric 115 Ženska Sanus Motus 05:50 0:58:16 Finished
106 88 Dražen Ivanković 255 Muška Sanus Motus Mostar 05:50 0:58:17 Finished
107 89 Nebojša Mičić 026 Muška 05:51 0:58:30 Finished
108 90 Arman Ajanic 012 Muška 05:52 0:58:36 Finished
109 19 Esma Hećimović Huseinbašić 229 Ženska 5element2031 05:52 0:58:37 Finished
110 20 Natasa Zlomislic 125 Ženska Sanus Motus Mostar 05:52 0:58:45 Finished
111 21 Azra Muftic 196 Ženska KA Plus 05:54 0:58:57 Finished
112 91 Admir Čopelj 087 Muška Individualno 05:54 0:58:58 Finished
113 22 Vedrana Stojkic-Marić 116 Ženska Sanus Motus 05:54 0:58:58 Finished
114 92 Ajdin Burnić 186 Muška SD Reflex Mostar 05:54 0:59:05 Finished
115 93 Tarik Memić 215 Muška 05:56 0:59:16 Finished
116 94 Jasmin Pandur 184 Muška SD Reflex Mostar 05:56 0:59:17 Finished
117 95 Goran Šumelj 055 Muška Fun Run Ljubuški 05:57 0:59:32 Finished
118 96 Alis Boloban 091 Muška 05:59 0:59:47 Finished
119 23 Selma Hećimović-Karačić 147 Ženska 5element2031 05:59 0:59:49 Finished
120 97 Sanjin Isović 191 Muška 05:59 0:59:53 Finished
121 24 Dunja Škaljo 171 Ženska Not Fast, Just Furious 06:00 0:59:55 Finished
122 98 Ilkan Babić 057 Muška Funrun Ljubuški 06:00 0:59:57 Finished
123 25 Zerina Halilović 220 Ženska 5element2031 06:02 1:00:15 Finished
124 99 Almin Halilovic 272 Muška 06:03 1:00:27 Finished
125 100 Admir Kevrić 235 Muška Dkpt 06:03 1:00:31 Finished
126 101 Elvir Kadric 028 Muška AAV Fbih 06:03 1:00:31 Finished
127 26 Lejla Kosović 048 Ženska Sanus Motus Mostar 06:04 1:00:37 Finished
128 102 Sanel Korić 167 Muška AK Pace Konjic 06:04 1:00:44 Finished
129 27 Anđela Bošnjak 270 Ženska 06:05 1:00:49 Finished
130 103 Boris Bošnjak 269 Muška 06:05 1:00:49 Finished
131 28 Lejla Hasanović 068 Ženska 06:05 1:00:49 Finished
132 29 Anita Knezović 247 Ženska Sanus Motus 06:06 1:01:00 Finished
133 104 Krunoslav Džalto 074 Muška Rama U Srcu 06:07 1:01:12 Finished
134 105 Ante Bošnjak 065 Muška Rama U Srcu 06:07 1:01:13 Finished
135 106 Ante Pavličević 072 Muška Rama U Srcu 06:07 1:01:13 Finished
136 30 Arifa Tucović 263 Ženska 06:08 1:01:15 Finished
137 107 Muhamed Alagic 211 Muška 06:08 1:01:24 Finished
138 31 Alma Ribic 212 Ženska 06:10 1:01:38 Finished
139 32 Edita Hajrulahovic 264 Ženska Haad Get A Game 06:10 1:01:40 Finished
140 108 Adel Hajdarović 228 Muška 06:11 1:01:54 Finished
141 109 Amar Jaganjac 189 Muška 06:16 1:02:36 Finished
142 110 Saša Fetić 018 Muška 06:18 1:02:59 Finished
143 33 Vesna Filipovic 144 Ženska Not Fast, Just Furious 06:20 1:03:23 Finished
144 34 Amina Bralić 105 Ženska Trčanje I To 06:20 1:03:25 Finished
145 111 Nedim Hajdarović 213 Muška 06:22 1:03:37 Finished
146 112 Ante Tomic 232 Muška HAK Ljubuski 06:23 1:03:46 Finished
147 113 Jasmin Đonko 089 Muška 06:23 1:03:54 Finished
148 35 Fatima Đozo 110 Ženska Trčanje I To 06:24 1:03:59 Finished
149 114 Edin Ćesko 204 Muška Skola Trcanja Gorazde 06:25 1:04:07 Finished
150 36 Sanela Avdibegović 203 Ženska Škola Trčanja Goražde 06:25 1:04:12 Finished
151 115 Amer Herak 207 Muška Škola Trčanja Goražde 06:27 1:04:34 Finished
152 116 Muris Okovic 206 Muška Škola Trčanja Goražde 06:27 1:04:34 Finished
153 37 Elma Kanlić 205 Ženska Škola Trčanja Goražde 06:28 1:04:36 Finished
154 117 Velimir Gavran 138 Muška Police Team DKPT 06:28 1:04:42 Finished
155 118 Džemal Kasumović 102 Muška 06:28 1:04:44 Finished
156 119 Eldin Macić 122 Muška Sanus Motus Škola Trčanja 06:28 1:04:44 Finished
157 38 Vesna Andree Zaimović 176 Ženska Ngo Marathon 06:28 1:04:45 Finished
158 39 Adrijana Novak Juka 226 Ženska Sanus Motus 06:29 1:04:48 Finished
159 40 Josipa Markesic 271 Ženska 06:29 1:04:52 Finished
160 120 Armin Čolaković 179 Muška 06:31 1:05:09 Finished
161 121 Boris Katalinic 174 Muška Capital Runners 387 06:31 1:05:14 Finished
162 41 Nina Korman 180 Ženska Cr387 06:31 1:05:14 Finished
163 122 Eldar Kudo 183 Muška Capital Runners 387 06:32 1:05:15 Finished
164 123 Vedad Kajan 185 Muška SD Reflex Mostar 06:32 1:05:22 Finished
165 124 Adnan Bujak 261 Muška 06:34 1:05:42 Finished
166 125 Sanjin Žuljević 142 Muška AK Pace Konjic 06:35 1:05:54 Finished
167 42 Dženana Šabić 025 Ženska 06:36 1:05:59 Finished
168 43 Anita Lučić 058 Ženska 06:36 1:06:03 Finished
169 44 Snježana Jurilj 083 Ženska Sanus Motus 06:36 1:06:03 Finished
170 45 Draženka Penavić 253 Ženska Sanus Motus Mostar 06:37 1:06:11 Finished
171 126 Tanja Mustapic 164 Muška 06:37 1:06:13 Finished
172 127 Haris Baljić 016 Muška 06:37 1:06:14 Finished
173 128 Haris Šabanović 141 Muška Police Team DKPT 06:41 1:06:52 Finished
174 129 Adnan Hadžiahmetović 140 Muška Police Team DKPT 06:41 1:06:54 Finished
175 130 Salko Kovačić 134 Muška 06:43 1:07:12 Finished
176 46 Gordana Đonlaga 256 Ženska Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 06:44 1:07:17 Finished
177 47 Darija Milanovic 236 Ženska 06:44 1:07:18 Finished
178 48 Amela Resulovic 050 Ženska 06:45 1:07:26 Finished
179 49 Selma Salčin 151 Ženska 06:46 1:07:38 Finished
180 131 Enver Husnić 217 Muška 06:46 1:07:41 Finished
181 50 Zlata Begić 129 Ženska 06:47 1:07:47 Finished
182 51 Edita Bajric 194 Ženska Kakanj Za 5 06:52 1:08:41 Finished
183 132 Senad Bajric 195 Muška Kakanj Za 5 06:52 1:08:41 Finished
184 52 Vanja Krešić 254 Ženska Sanus Motus/mostar Half 06:54 1:09:04 Finished
185 53 Anela Šetka 241 Ženska Sanus Motus 06:54 1:09:05 Finished
186 54 Selma Mrgan 033 Ženska Sanus Motus 06:56 1:09:20 Finished
187 55 Lejla Muminovic 245 Ženska 06:56 1:09:25 Finished
188 56 Mirjana Pavlović 251 Ženska Sanus Motus 06:57 1:09:27 Finished
189 57 Kristina Bošković 153 Ženska 06:57 1:09:30 Finished
190 58 Aida Turalić 259 Ženska 06:57 1:09:32 Finished
191 59 Selma Šaković 234 Ženska 07:02 1:10:23 Finished
192 60 Tea Cepo 265 Ženska 07:04 1:10:36 Finished
193 61 Lejla Čolaković 178 Ženska 07:06 1:10:57 Finished
194 133 Ioannis Piliouris 130 Muška 07:09 1:11:33 Finished
195 62 Ajla Spahic 109 Ženska Trcanje I To 07:11 1:11:46 Finished
196 63 Mirsada Alič 246 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 07:11 1:11:46 Finished
197 134 Tarik Namas 113 Muška Trčanje I To 07:11 1:11:46 Finished
198 64 Amila Spahić 067 Ženska Zenica Trči 07:12 1:12:05 Finished
199 65 Amna Goga 054 Ženska Zenica Trči 07:12 1:12:05 Finished
200 135 Adi Turković 128 Muška 07:21 1:13:33 Finished
201 66 Ajla Žujo 034 Ženska 07:23 1:13:51 Finished
202 67 Mirela Papac 227 Ženska Sanus Motus 07:24 1:14:03 Finished
203 68 Valentina Ivankovic-Mihalj 262 Ženska Škola Trčana Sanus Motus 07:26 1:14:20 Finished
204 69 Ediba-Bakira Trbonja-Kapic 015 Ženska 07:28 1:14:38 Finished
205 136 Damir Šaljić 079 Muška 07:28 1:14:39 Finished
206 70 Šejma Kasumović 242 Ženska Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 07:29 1:14:46 Finished
207 137 Filip Skalja 090 Muška 07:31 1:15:11 Finished
208 71 Lajla Bajric 193 Ženska Kakanj Za 5 07:32 1:15:21 Finished
209 72 Šejla Maslo Čerkić 160 Ženska 07:34 1:15:36 Finished
210 73 Helena Skorupan 029 Ženska Ind 07:34 1:15:37 Finished
211 74 Lana Dušić 008 Ženska 07:34 1:15:38 Finished
212 75 Elma Fazlić 260 Ženska 07:34 1:15:39 Finished
213 138 Alem Begic 156 Muška ARK Banovici 07:34 1:15:42 Finished
214 139 Amel Deljković 152 Muška 07:34 1:15:42 Finished
215 140 Advan Tabakovic 188 Muška Jaganjac 07:34 1:15:43 Finished
216 141 Irma Musić 216 Muška - 07:39 1:16:29 Finished
217 76 Ivana Protić 030 Ženska 07:44 1:17:20 Finished
218 77 Nermina Delmanovic 111 Ženska Trcanje I To 07:44 1:17:21 Finished
219 78 Sumea Čar 078 Ženska 08:20 1:23:20 Finished
220 79 Sanida Hasanović 060 Ženska 08:21 1:23:30 Finished
221 142 Saša Mustapić 172 Muška 08:33 1:25:30 Finished
222 80 Matea Perić 225 Ženska Sanus Motus 08:52 1:28:37 Finished
223 81 Katarina Vuckovic 161 Ženska Not Fast, Just Furious 09:21 1:33:30 Finished
224 143 Adnan Kljako 601 Muška Atletski Klub Pace Konjic 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
225 82 Ajda Bajric 192 Ženska Kakanj Za 5 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
226 144 Ante Mijoc 031 Muška Funrun Skola Trcanja Ljubuski 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
227 145 Asim Trbonja 231 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
228 146 Čedomir Ikić 080 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
229 147 Elmas Bašić 118 Muška Zenica Trči 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
230 83 Elmina Mešanović 106 Ženska Trčanje I To 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
231 84 Emina Murtić 010 Ženska Skakavac Trail 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
232 148 Hajdar Selimic 248 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
233 149 Hajrudin Hubana 069 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
234 85 Maida Krzovic 223 Ženska Skakavac Trail 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
235 86 Meliha Čaušević 258 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
236 150 Miro Dušić 266 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
237 151 Mirsad Ćatić 150 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
238 152 Nermin Omerovic 542 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
239 153 Nima Rabiei 103 Muška Trčanje i To 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
240 87 Sanela Custo 230 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
241 88 Selma Komilija 162 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
242 89 Tisa Bokun 082 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
243 154 Tomislav Šimunović 257 Muška Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
244 155 Zaim Šuman 005 Muška AK Gorazde 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
245 156 Zoran Kovačević 137 Muška Police Team DKPT 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
246 157 Adis Smajilović Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
247 158 Adnan Selimagić Muška Capital Runners 387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
248 159 Anis Macić Muška AK Pace 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
249 160 Azer Vejzović Muška Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
250 161 Berin Mušanović Muška AK Bosna 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
251 162 Damir Đedović Muška Orka Mostar 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
252 163 David Šaravanja Muška HPD Prenj 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
253 164 Dragan Pinjuh Muška Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
254 165 Edin Pehlic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
255 166 Edin Ridžal Muška Vucko Trail Team / TUP 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
256 167 Elvir Kurić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
257 168 Emir Sadzak Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
258 169 Enej Peco Muška Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
259 90 Erna Zrnić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
260 170 Goran Pažn Muška Projektni Biro 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
261 171 Grgo Martić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
262 172 Haris Karić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
263 173 Ibrahim Grebovic Muška Ekipa "Djesteraja" 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
264 174 Ivan Botic Muška Ne 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
265 175 Jasmin Buturović Muška IND 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
266 176 Jasmin Vuk Muška Ima Ih Više 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
267 177 Kerim Radzo Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
268 91 Lidija Jelić Boras Ženska Running Team Split 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
269 178 Mahir Mujić Muška AK Pace Konjic 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
270 179 Majid Rauf Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
271 92 Medina Peco Ženska Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
272 180 Mijo Drlja Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
273 181 Miran Stambol Muška Stambol Twins Running CLUB 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
274 182 Muhamed Čekro Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
275 183 Muhamed Kovačević Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
276 184 Muhidin Šiljak Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
277 93 Natalija Krstova Celebor Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
278 185 Nemanja Milićević Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
279 186 Nikola Leko Muška HAK Ljubuški 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
280 187 Petar Mrvalj Muška Trk Čapljina 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
281 188 Rafet Manyas Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
282 189 Renato Rajič Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
283 190 Reuf Husejnović Muška Running - Trčanje Maglaj 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
284 191 Samir Fazlagić Muška Vučko Trail Team 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
285 192 Samir Mirvić Muška Police Team DKPT 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
286 193 Selvedin Smajić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
287 94 Senada Sahic Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
288 194 Zufer Garaplija Muška Capital Runners 387 .. 00:00 0:00:00 Registered