Početak događaja: 10.01.2022. 12:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 07.12.2022. 06:57:34
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat
1 1 Elmir Hasić 011 Muška 07:12 0:35:59 Finished
2 2 Mujo Trako 007 Muška Vitez 07:12 0:36:00 Finished
3 3 Jasmin Muratović 009 Muška Sport Je Važan 07:54 0:39:31 Finished
4 1 Naomi Manđeralo 029 Ženska AK Fit / AK Puls 08:21 0:41:47 Finished
5 4 Saud Haljkovic 021 Muška Individualno 08:30 0:42:30 Finished
6 5 Edis Tabak 025 Muška Akpace 08:30 0:42:31 Finished
7 6 Alija Fajić 027 Muška QSD 08:40 0:43:22 Finished
8 7 Igor Vukić 022 Muška QSD 08:41 0:43:24 Finished
9 8 Asim Trbonja 008 Muška 08:46 0:43:52 Finished
10 9 Mirza Kazazic 030 Muška 09:06 0:45:30 Finished
11 2 Aida Suljić 107 Ženska IND 09:25 0:47:06 Finished
12 10 Samir Fetic 014 Muška Ragbi Klub Čelik Zenica 09:27 0:47:13 Finished
13 3 Vahida Mustafic 023 Ženska 10:10 0:50:48 Finished
14 11 Mustafa Zilić 018 Muška Stolac Team 10:18 0:51:28 Finished
15 4 Dženisa Abdulai 024 Ženska 10:24 0:51:59 Finished
16 5 Zlata Begić 012 Ženska 10:25 0:52:06 Finished
17 12 Deniel Vojinović 420 Muška Stolac Tim 10:26 0:52:09 Finished
18 13 Jasmin Đonko 004 Muška ZE-072-TC 10:35 0:52:54 Finished
19 6 Irma Aličehajić 016 Ženska ZE -072-tc 11:03 0:55:16 Finished
20 14 Ivan Šukurma 013 Muška Ze-072-tc 11:03 0:55:17 Finished
21 15 Jozo Ćorić 006 Muška Zmajeva Eskadrila Mostar Half 11:05 0:55:24 Finished
22 16 Hajrudin Hubana 031 Muška 12:23 1:01:57 Finished
23 7 Belma Krpo 020 Ženska 12:28 1:02:18 Finished
24 8 Medina Imamovic 017 Ženska Ragbi Klub Čelik Zenica 14:49 1:14:06 Finished
25 9 Dženana Fetic 015 Ženska Ragbi Klub Čelik Zenica 14:50 1:14:12 Finished
26 10 Amina Kolašinac 419 Ženska 14:53 1:14:23 Finished
27 17 Nermana Arnautović 010 Muška 16:00 1:19:59 Finished
28 11 Alma Pilav Virtuelna podrška Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Ready
29 12 Edina Hadžić Virtuelna podrška Ženska Individualno -virtuelno 00:00 0:00:00 Ready
30 18 Ermis Mulabdić Virtuelna Podrška Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Ready
31 13 Sandra Gajić Virtuelna Podrška Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Ready
32 14 Sanela Mulabdić Virtuelna Podrška Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Ready
33 15 Selma Kordic Virtuelna podrška Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Ready
34 19 Ajnur Agovic 003 Muška Trcim Za Mir 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
35 20 Amer Ždralović 026 Muška Infobip 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
36 16 Anesa Agovic 002 Ženska Gi-toc 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
37 17 Dijana Stevanovic 005 Ženska EU 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
38 21 Mirza Islamagić 028 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
39 22 Safet Mušić 001 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
40 18 Selma Čaušević-Arapović 019 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
41 23 Slobodan Klacar 032 Muška Fasto 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
42 19 Ada Pasalic Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
43 20 Adla Kahrić Ženska 5element2031 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
44 21 Amina Bralić Ženska / 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
45 22 Amina Grcić Ženska AK "Pace" Konjic 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
46 23 Amina Kolašinac Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
47 24 Anđela Kasalo Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
48 24 Benjamin Brašnjić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
49 25 Biljana Karan Ženska Ind 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
50 25 Dragan Šipka Muška Ind 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
51 26 Drazen Pezer Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
52 27 Halid Šahinović Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
53 28 Imre Čović Muška SRC Profectus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
54 29 Ivan Rajič Muška SRC Profectus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
55 26 Ivana Čović Ženska SRC Profectus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
56 27 Joebelle Mateo Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
57 28 Karla Palinić Ženska Src Profectus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
58 30 Kemal Kordic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
59 31 Kerim Druškić Muška Individualac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
60 29 Lejla Torlakovic Virtuelna podrška Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
61 32 Mahir Bajric Muška Ind 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
62 30 Maja Lokmić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
63 33 Mirsad Šahinović Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
64 34 Mirza Kazić Muška / 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
65 31 Nada Tomić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
66 35 Nahid Besic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
67 32 Nedzma Fazlić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
68 33 Nikolina Zovko Ženska SRC Profectus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
69 36 Rinat Kevric Muška Individualno 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
70 37 Rusmi̇n Hrnjic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
71 34 Sajra Bajric Ženska Ind 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
72 38 Sanel Korugic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
73 35 Šejma Kasumović Ženska Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
74 39 Senad Pecanin Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
75 40 Vladimir Ramljak Muška Brzi 00:00 0:00:00 Registered