Početak događaja: 13.01.2024. 11:00:00
Poslednje ažuriranje: 24.07.2024. 23:44:21
Gen Kat Kategorija Tempo Vreme Video Sertifikat
1 1 Mlađen Samarđzić 66 Muška 03:21 0:16:47 Finished
2 2 Vladimir Pejčić 51 Muška Atletski Klub Doboj 03:26 0:17:08 Finished
3 3 Žarko Jovanović 50 Muška AK Doboj 03:26 0:17:12 Finished
4 4 Đorđe Ćerić 98 Muška Brod 03:37 0:18:03 Finished
5 5 Branislav Ćelić 186 Muška 03:42 0:18:31 Finished
6 6 Davor Vidović 179 Muška Banja Luka Running Club 03:53 0:19:26 Finished
7 7 Mihailo Stanojevic 87 Muška Sveta Srbija 03:55 0:19:33 Finished
8 8 Srđan Ruškić 96 Muška 03:58 0:19:49 Finished
9 9 Igor Mitrovic 200 Muška Ak Banja Luka 03:59 0:19:53 Finished
10 10 Miljan Ivanović 149 Muška 03:59 0:19:54 Finished
11 11 Dario Veselinovic 97 Muška Marathon Teem Brod 04:00 0:20:01 Finished
12 12 Predrag Lejić 15 Muška KBV Derventa 04:10 0:20:52 Finished
13 13 Zlatan Marakovic 188 Muška RTK Doboj 04:11 0:20:53 Finished
14 14 Nikola Ilić 31 Muška KBV Derventa 04:12 0:20:59 Finished
15 15 Aleksandar Plavšić 172 Muška BLRC 04:12 0:21:02 Finished
16 16 Milan Kosić 178 Muška AK Marathon Brčko 04:14 0:21:11 Finished
17 17 Filip Radulovic 108 Muška AK Prnjavor 04:16 0:21:19 Finished
18 18 Danijel Panić 189 Muška 04:16 0:21:22 Finished
19 19 Slaven Vaslic 9 Muška KBV Derventa 04:16 0:21:22 Finished
20 20 Darko Milić 18 Muška 04:17 0:21:24 Finished
21 21 Dobrica Petrović 106 Muška BLRC 04:19 0:21:33 Finished
22 22 nikola knežević 258 Muška 04:20 0:21:40 Finished
23 23 Janko Đukić 181 Muška BLRC 04:21 0:21:43 Finished
24 1 Snježana Pisarić 62 Ženska Ak Marathon 04:23 0:21:53 Finished
25 24 Vanja Rečević 239 Muška MUP RS, Uprava ZA Policijsko Obrazovanje, BLRC 04:25 0:22:04 Finished
26 25 Dražen Pezer 71 Muška 04:26 0:22:11 Finished
27 26 Marko Miletic 12 Muška KBV Derventa 04:27 0:22:17 Finished
28 27 Milan Puzic 176 Muška 04:28 0:22:18 Finished
29 28 Dejan Pijetlovic 27 Muška KBV Derventa 04:32 0:22:40 Finished
30 29 Dragan Lazić 104 Muška BK Stanari 04:34 0:22:51 Finished
31 30 Nikola Tešanović 154 Muška 04:34 0:22:51 Finished
32 31 Vedran Maksimović 105 Muška BK Stanari 04:34 0:22:52 Finished
33 32 Kristijan Šljivić 109 Muška 04:35 0:22:53 Finished
34 33 aleksa šibalija 266 Muška 04:36 0:22:58 Finished
35 2 Neda Radulović 187 Ženska Ak Prnjavor 04:37 0:23:04 Finished
36 34 milos čolić 247 Muška 04:37 0:23:07 Finished
37 35 mihajlo subotić 260 Muška 04:39 0:23:14 Finished
38 36 mladen tomić 259 Muška 04:39 0:23:14 Finished
39 37 Đorđe Antešević 2 Muška 04:40 0:23:18 Finished
40 38 Sergej Sidlik 19 Muška KBV Derventa 04:41 0:23:24 Finished
41 39 Danijel Šarić 130 Muška ART Zotović 04:42 0:23:31 Finished
42 40 Srdjan Popic 73 Muška Rt-rk 04:42 0:23:31 Finished
43 41 Nikola Đurić 32 Muška KBV Derventa 04:42 0:23:32 Finished
44 42 dejan trifković 256 Muška 04:43 0:23:36 Finished
45 43 strahinja rončević 249 Muška 04:43 0:23:36 Finished
46 3 Kristina Podvorac 180 Ženska BLRC 04:43 0:23:37 Finished
47 44 luka jovanovic 245 Muška 04:44 0:23:38 Finished
48 45 Ivan Stjepanović 148 Muška 04:44 0:23:39 Finished
49 46 dragan zivanić 254 Muška 04:44 0:23:40 Finished
50 47 Željko Petrović 64 Muška Studena Gora 04:44 0:23:42 Finished
51 48 nemanja culibrk 257 Muška 04:46 0:23:48 Finished
52 49 Slobodan Vujat 34 Muška ARK Laminci. 04:46 0:23:49 Finished
53 50 Predrag Hrvaćanin 25 Muška 04:46 0:23:52 Finished
54 51 Dositej Šukalo 174 Muška 04:48 0:24:00 Finished
55 4 Jovana Radulović 107 Ženska Ak Prnjavor 04:49 0:24:07 Finished
56 52 Velibor Radulović 177 Muška 04:51 0:24:14 Finished
57 5 Dragana Roljić 13 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 04:51 0:24:16 Finished
58 53 Bojan Gajic 182 Muška Fitness Club Body Factory 04:52 0:24:19 Finished
59 6 Marija Markanović 54 Ženska 04:52 0:24:19 Finished
60 7 nikolina ninković 264 Ženska 04:52 0:24:19 Finished
61 54 Siniša Đurić 72 Muška 04:52 0:24:19 Finished
62 55 Sladjan Slatki Cumbo 183 Muška Fitness Club Body Factory 04:52 0:24:20 Finished
63 8 Milijana Žunić 10 Ženska KBV Derventa 04:54 0:24:32 Finished
64 56 Miloš Lolić 61 Muška 04:55 0:24:36 Finished
65 57 Saša Popović 11 Muška KBV Derventa 04:55 0:24:36 Finished
66 58 Strahinja Šukalo 173 Muška 04:56 0:24:42 Finished
67 59 Matej Bosić 141 Muška IND 04:57 0:24:44 Finished
68 60 Draško Stanivuković 1 Muška 04:58 0:24:49 Finished
69 61 Dušan Petrušić 46 Muška Sky Dive Banja Luka 04:58 0:24:51 Finished
70 62 Milan Vučenović 39 Muška Cerex Runnig Team 04:58 0:24:52 Finished
71 63 Jovan Mićić 157 Muška 04:59 0:24:54 Finished
72 64 Filip Petrović 65 Muška Studena Gora 05:01 0:25:06 Finished
73 65 Miloš Šobić 153 Muška Rekreativac 05:02 0:25:09 Finished
74 66 Dejan Blagojević 77 Muška Republika Srpska 05:02 0:25:11 Finished
75 67 Dragan Palačković 78 Muška 05:02 0:25:12 Finished
76 68 Slobodan Bulatović 199 Muška 05:03 0:25:13 Finished
77 69 Aleksa Milošević 126 Muška 05:04 0:25:19 Finished
78 70 Danijel Dojcinovic 74 Muška Slobodni Trkac 05:06 0:25:31 Finished
79 71 Nenad Bunčić 236 Muška 05:07 0:25:37 Finished
80 72 Miloš Kondić 192 Muška 05:09 0:25:44 Finished
81 73 Čedomir Radulović 45 Muška Tarahumare 05:10 0:25:50 Finished
82 74 milovan grmusa 270 Muška 05:11 0:25:55 Finished
83 75 darko dangubić 262 Muška 05:12 0:25:59 Finished
84 76 Aleksandar Pijetlovic 26 Muška KBV Derventa 05:12 0:26:00 Finished
85 77 ivan simeunović 252 Muška 05:12 0:26:01 Finished
86 78 Stefan Marković 4 Muška 05:12 0:26:01 Finished
87 79 miloš filipović 267 Muška 05:12 0:26:02 Finished
88 9 Dražena Lakić 115 Ženska 05:15 0:26:13 Finished
89 80 Bojan Milinović 47 Muška Borac Banja Luka 05:16 0:26:19 Finished
90 81 Vladimir Pudar 134 Muška Sindikat Uprave RS Grad Banja Luka 05:17 0:26:23 Finished
91 82 Damir Gudalo 35 Muška 05:17 0:26:24 Finished
92 10 Marija Praća 114 Ženska 05:18 0:26:30 Finished
93 83 Nikola Stojičić 56 Muška 05:19 0:26:33 Finished
94 11 Dijana Nenadić 147 Ženska BLRC 05:19 0:26:34 Finished
95 12 Jelena Korać 152 Ženska 05:19 0:26:37 Finished
96 84 Luka Bastasic 43 Muška Tarahumare 05:20 0:26:42 Finished
97 85 Slaven Kuzmić 44 Muška Tarahumare 05:20 0:26:42 Finished
98 86 Vladimir Jovanić 166 Muška 05:20 0:26:42 Finished
99 87 Dario Bašić 22 Muška KBV Derventa 05:21 0:26:43 Finished
100 88 Gordan Vasilić 165 Muška 05:21 0:26:47 Finished
101 89 veljko tesić 246 Muška 05:22 0:26:48 Finished
102 13 Biljana Vejnovic 80 Ženska 05:22 0:26:49 Finished
103 90 Neven Boroja 160 Muška 05:22 0:26:49 Finished
104 91 Matej Boroja 161 Muška 05:22 0:26:50 Finished
105 92 Dalibor Vejnović 81 Muška 05:22 0:26:51 Finished
106 93 nemanja danilović 243 Muška 05:23 0:26:56 Finished
107 14 Mileva Ilić 136 Ženska 05:23 0:26:57 Finished
108 94 zdravko ćulibrk 248 Muška 05:24 0:27:01 Finished
109 95 kristijan simić 268 Muška 05:25 0:27:04 Finished
110 96 Zoran Šobot 69 Muška 05:26 0:27:08 Finished
111 97 mihajlo samardzija 242 Muška 05:26 0:27:10 Finished
112 98 Sinisa Nikolic 88 Muška 05:28 0:27:18 Finished
113 99 vojin stevanović 244 Muška 05:28 0:27:21 Finished
114 100 marko Latinović 250 Muška 05:29 0:27:26 Finished
115 101 Pavle Krneta 167 Muška 05:30 0:27:31 Finished
116 15 Biljana Saric 129 Ženska ART Zotovic 05:31 0:27:36 Finished
117 102 Marinko Zubić 5 Muška 05:32 0:27:38 Finished
118 103 Biljana Miljević 238 Muška UT Zotović 05:32 0:27:42 Finished
119 104 Bojan Stojnić 17 Muška 05:32 0:27:42 Finished
120 105 Žarko Novaković 42 Muška 05:34 0:27:51 Finished
121 106 Saša Kuzmanović 33 Muška KBV Derventa 05:36 0:27:59 Finished
122 107 Sergej Močević 142 Muška 05:36 0:28:01 Finished
123 108 Mladen Novic 14 Muška KBV Derventa 05:37 0:28:05 Finished
124 109 Gabriel Kojić 29 Muška KBV Derventa 05:38 0:28:09 Finished
125 110 Milenko Cvjetković 21 Muška KBV Derventa 05:38 0:28:12 Finished
126 16 Željka Pecalj 82 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 05:41 0:28:25 Finished
127 111 Siniša Trpković 208 Muška 05:42 0:28:32 Finished
128 112 Igor Đukić 30 Muška KBV Derventa 05:45 0:28:45 Finished
129 113 Boško Bijelonić 38 Muška Cerex Running Team 05:45 0:28:46 Finished
130 114 Petar Kalaba 124 Muška 05:45 0:28:47 Finished
131 115 đorđe kos 269 Muška 05:46 0:28:50 Finished
132 116 Igor Kerezovic 63 Muška 05:47 0:28:56 Finished
133 117 Vladan Pantić 150 Muška 05:48 0:28:58 Finished
134 17 Dragana Oro 8 Ženska KBV Derventa 05:49 0:29:04 Finished
135 18 Sofija Mačkić 204 Ženska 05:49 0:29:04 Finished
136 118 Ivan Letić 89 Muška Viewdesignlab 05:49 0:29:06 Finished
137 119 Petar Kovljenić 145 Muška IND 05:50 0:29:09 Finished
138 120 Ljubiša Jorgić 241 Muška 05:50 0:29:12 Finished
139 19 Elena Vučković 144 Ženska Ind 05:51 0:29:13 Finished
140 121 Danilo Šegrt 84 Muška Šegrt 05:51 0:29:15 Finished
141 20 Jelena Jorgić 240 Ženska 05:51 0:29:15 Finished
142 122 Nikola Djukic 90 Muška Spartak 05:51 0:29:15 Finished
143 21 Biljana Latinović 203 Ženska 05:52 0:29:19 Finished
144 123 marko gnjatić 255 Muška 05:52 0:29:21 Finished
145 124 Bojan Štrkić 103 Muška 05:53 0:29:25 Finished
146 125 milan kovačević 253 Muška 05:54 0:29:28 Finished
147 126 Nenad Blaženović 206 Muška KJV 05:54 0:29:29 Finished
148 127 Jevto Bosić 140 Muška IND 05:55 0:29:36 Finished
149 128 Aleksandar Strinic 205 Muška KJV 05:55 0:29:37 Finished
150 22 Tatjana Bosić 139 Ženska IND 05:56 0:29:38 Finished
151 129 Miroslav,miki Vranjes 195 Muška Ak Sloboda 05:57 0:29:45 Finished
152 130 filip sorajić 261 Muška 05:57 0:29:46 Finished
153 131 Mladen Ćeran 234 Muška 05:58 0:29:48 Finished
154 132 Živko Gračanin 75 Muška Alfa Trail 05:59 0:29:54 Finished
155 23 Aleksandra Stjepanović 24 Ženska KBV Derventa 05:59 0:29:56 Finished
156 24 Danijela Grozdanovic Milosevic 20 Ženska KBV Derventa 05:59 0:29:56 Finished
157 25 Marina Cvijanović 23 Ženska KBV Derventa 05:59 0:29:57 Finished
158 133 Vanja Gnjatic 123 Muška 05:59 0:29:57 Finished
159 26 Sanja Orlić 137 Ženska 06:00 0:30:01 Finished
160 134 Bojan Vučković 138 Muška 06:04 0:30:18 Finished
161 135 Marko Simakovic 49 Muška 06:04 0:30:21 Finished
162 27 Radmila Djukanovic 70 Ženska 06:05 0:30:23 Finished
163 136 Boro Miljatović 110 Muška Miljatović 06:07 0:30:36 Finished
164 28 Marija Miljatović 111 Ženska Miljatović 06:08 0:30:38 Finished
165 137 Aleksandar Keca 210 Muška 06:08 0:30:39 Finished
166 29 Anita Ćulum 156 Ženska 06:08 0:30:39 Finished
167 30 Vanja Stojnić 16 Ženska 06:08 0:30:39 Finished
168 138 Nebojša Kljunić 41 Muška Cerex Running Team 06:09 0:30:43 Finished
169 31 Gorana Popović 92 Ženska 06:11 0:30:53 Finished
170 32 Violeta Djukic 91 Ženska Djukici 06:11 0:30:53 Finished
171 139 Saša Popović 76 Muška RC Lucia Kimano 06:11 0:30:55 Finished
172 33 Ivana Stojanović 175 Ženska 06:11 0:30:57 Finished
173 34 Irena Polik 190 Ženska 06:12 0:31:01 Finished
174 140 Zoran Kovačević 48 Muška Vazduhoplovni Klub Skydive Banjaluka 06:12 0:31:02 Finished
175 141 Nenad Milekic 191 Muška Blrmc 06:13 0:31:06 Finished
176 35 Danijela Đervida 155 Ženska 06:16 0:31:18 Finished
177 142 Rade Tišma 58 Muška Rt-rk 06:17 0:31:27 Finished
178 143 Saša Boroja 37 Muška 06:18 0:31:28 Finished
179 144 Nikola Čenić 202 Muška 06:19 0:31:33 Finished
180 36 Gordana Matić 57 Ženska 06:19 0:31:36 Finished
181 145 Mile Vajkic 132 Muška 06:21 0:31:46 Finished
182 37 jana bavrlić 263 Ženska 06:22 0:31:52 Finished
183 146 Vladimir Hirjaniov 209 Muška 06:25 0:32:04 Finished
184 38 Nataša Latinović 6 Ženska 06:25 0:32:07 Finished
185 39 Vesna Sipka 36 Ženska 06:27 0:32:16 Finished
186 40 Dijana Blažić 185 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 06:29 0:32:26 Finished
187 41 Dijana Kojić 184 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 06:29 0:32:26 Finished
188 147 Mirko Suknjaja 67 Muška 06:29 0:32:27 Finished
189 148 Danilo Ciganović 146 Muška Individualno 06:30 0:32:30 Finished
190 149 Danijela Knezevic 151 Muška 06:30 0:32:32 Finished
191 150 Željko Savić 55 Muška 06:33 0:32:47 Finished
192 151 Nemanja Marjanović 127 Muška Marjanovići 06:34 0:32:50 Finished
193 152 Dane Marjanović 128 Muška Marjanovići 06:34 0:32:51 Finished
194 42 Jelena Radetić 112 Ženska 06:35 0:32:55 Finished
195 153 miroslav bunčić 233 Muška 06:35 0:32:57 Finished
196 154 Sasa Nuzdic 118 Muška 06:37 0:33:03 Finished
197 155 aleksandar kuburović 265 Muška 06:38 0:33:08 Finished
198 43 Željka Mihaljčić 162 Ženska 06:39 0:33:13 Finished
199 156 Željko Mihaljčić 212 Muška 06:40 0:33:21 Finished
200 157 Dejan Škrebić 169 Muška PK „očauš“ 06:43 0:33:36 Finished
201 44 Tamara Šikanić 59 Ženska Solo 06:45 0:33:43 Finished
202 158 Ozren Škrebić 170 Muška PK „očauš“ 06:45 0:33:44 Finished
203 45 Ankica Bijelic 237 Ženska Ind 06:46 0:33:50 Finished
204 46 Anastasija Zvonar 7 Ženska 06:49 0:34:06 Finished
205 47 Božana Bijelić 53 Ženska 06:50 0:34:12 Finished
206 48 Elena Bunčić 235 Ženska 06:50 0:34:12 Finished
207 49 Mila Keca 211 Ženska 06:51 0:34:16 Finished
208 50 Marija Karić 52 Ženska RTRK 06:57 0:34:44 Finished
209 159 Goran Martić 99 Muška Tarahumare 07:09 0:35:45 Finished
210 160 Marko Božić 100 Muška Tarahumare 07:09 0:35:45 Finished
211 51 Jelena Vojinovic kostić 131 Ženska 07:09 0:35:46 Finished
212 161 Darko Božić 101 Muška Tarahumare 07:10 0:35:48 Finished
213 162 Vuk Martic 102 Muška Tarahumare 07:11 0:35:55 Finished
214 52 Dragana Vasilić 164 Ženska 07:11 0:35:57 Finished
215 53 Gorica Bilak moconja 119 Ženska 07:12 0:36:02 Finished
216 54 Jelena Gligorić 79 Ženska Planinarski Savez Republike Srpske 07:14 0:36:10 Finished
217 55 Draženka Savić-Škrebić 171 Ženska PK „očauš“ 07:15 0:36:14 Finished
218 163 Milan Grabež 95 Muška 07:15 0:36:15 Finished
219 164 Zlatko Ivanović 40 Muška Cerex Running Team 07:17 0:36:26 Finished
220 56 Andjela Jokanovic 121 Ženska 07:21 0:36:47 Finished
221 165 Dragan Pešić 120 Muška 07:21 0:36:47 Finished
222 57 Jadranka Lukic 93 Ženska BLRC 07:23 0:36:54 Finished
223 58 Vanja Vidović Janjanin 117 Ženska 07:28 0:37:22 Finished
224 59 Dajana Ostojić 116 Ženska - 07:31 0:37:36 Finished
225 60 Biljana Vučić 94 Ženska 07:34 0:37:52 Finished
226 166 miladin Dragojević 133 Muška 07:37 0:38:06 Finished
227 61 Nataša Stanković 125 Ženska 07:38 0:38:09 Finished
228 62 Maja Vidović 113 Ženska Klub Istoričara Posavina 07:42 0:38:29 Finished
229 63 Bogdana Jankovic 197 Ženska 07:44 0:38:41 Finished
230 167 Srđan Šukalo 207 Muška 07:45 0:38:44 Finished
231 64 Ljiljana Mrđa Kulundžija 135 Ženska 07:48 0:39:02 Finished
232 168 damir besić 3 Muška 07:58 0:39:52 Finished
233 65 Stela Bešić 201 Ženska 07:58 0:39:52 Finished
234 66 Ana Močević 143 Ženska 07:59 0:39:55 Finished
235 169 Duško Stojaković 122 Muška 08:02 0:40:10 Finished
236 67 Nikolina Latinović 163 Ženska 08:08 0:40:39 Finished
237 68 Dunja Šegrt 83 Ženska Šegrt 08:14 0:41:10 Finished
238 69 Dražana Šegrt 85 Ženska Šegrt 08:16 0:41:21 Finished
239 70 Milica Pecelj 86 Ženska 04:14 0:21:08 DISQ
240 71 Bojana Djajic 196 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
241 170 Branko Ivankovic 60 Muška Ibis-gmb 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
242 72 Ceca Gligić 168 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
243 171 Dragan Vuković 158 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
244 73 Maja Radonic 193 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
245 172 matija prole 251 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
246 173 Nenad Rađević 159 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
247 174 Oliveer Gačić 198 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
248 74 Sanela Jankovic 194 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
249 75 Tea Miljatović 68 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
250 175 Aleksa Jovanović Muška Zare 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
251 176 Aleksandar Marčeta Muška Nema Predaje! 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
252 177 Aleksandar Mijailovic Muška Pogledsavrha365dana@yahoo.com 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
253 178 Aleksandar Raca Muška Ark Gradiska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
254 179 Aleksandar Zolak Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
255 76 Aleksandra Maric Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
256 77 Aleksandra Vukašinović Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
257 180 Andrej Pavlović Muška KBV Derventa 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
258 78 Anja Radic Omanovic Ženska BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
259 79 Biljana Kovačević Ženska BURT 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
260 181 Bojan Aulic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
261 182 Bojan Šarenac Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
262 183 Bojan Šurlan Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
263 80 Bojana Đukić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
264 184 Boris Golić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
265 185 Boriša Lukač Muška MF Banka Ad Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
266 186 Boško Božić Muška ARK Modriča 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
267 187 Branislav Vukašinović Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
268 81 Branka Blagojević Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
269 188 Dalibor Bubic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
270 189 Damir Kovčić Muška Ne 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
271 190 Danijel Bojić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
272 191 Danilo Vasiljević Muška ARK Modriča 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
273 82 Darija Đurica Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
274 192 Dario Pajić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
275 193 Darko Đurić Muška Nema Predaje 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
276 194 David Čelić Muška Nemanjića Orlovi 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
277 195 Dejan Bogosavljević Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
278 196 Djordje Ilic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
279 197 Dragan Marčeta Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
280 198 Dragan Sofrić Muška PK Očauš 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
281 83 Dragana Koprena Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
282 199 Filip Skrbic Muška - 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
283 200 Goran Milojčić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
284 201 Goran Veškovac Muška VSK Tesla 1925 Bečej 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
285 202 Gvozden Zolak Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
286 84 Irena Hasanbašić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
287 85 Jelena Culibrk Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
288 86 Jelena Jevtić Jevtić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
289 87 Jelena Mićić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
290 88 Leontina Blažević Ženska Bodyfactory 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
291 89 Ljiljana Ćulum Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
292 203 Maksim Marinović Muška AK Doboj 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
293 90 Marija Zec Ženska RC BL 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
294 91 Marina Zubić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
295 204 Marko Ivanović Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
296 205 Marko Materić Muška Nema Predaje 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
297 206 Milan Kovacic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
298 207 Milan Kutic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
299 92 Milica Kremenović Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
300 93 Milica Šegrt Ženska Šegrt 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
301 94 Milka Skrbic Ženska Blrc 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
302 208 Miloš Klindo Muška ARK Gradiška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
303 209 Milos Miljevic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
304 210 Miloš Veleušić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
305 211 Mirko Mamić Muška Plivački Klub "Borac" Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
306 212 Mladen Škrebić Muška PK Očauš 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
307 213 Nenad Mirković Muška Srbija I Republika Srpska Protiv Litijuma 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
308 214 Nikola Pandurević Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
309 215 Njegoš Dujković Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
310 216 Pravomir Skrbic Muška BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
311 217 Predrag Simovic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
312 218 Predrag Stojanović Muška ART Zotović 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
313 219 Radislav Stojaković Muška Rekreativni Trkački Klub Doboj 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
314 220 Radomir Mirkovic Muška BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
315 221 Radoš Vuković Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
316 95 Sanda Skenderija Ženska BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
317 222 Sandro Višnjevski Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
318 96 Sanja Jeftić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
319 97 Sanja Kaurin Ženska Bodyfactory 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
320 98 Sara Božić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
321 223 Sasa Stojnic Muška Cycling Team 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
322 224 Sergej Skrbic Muška - 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
323 99 Slađana Babić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
324 225 Slobodan Kesić Muška Sky Dive Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
325 100 Snježana Sandić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
326 226 Srdjan Jelisić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
327 227 Srdjan Milivojac Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
328 228 Srećko Zecevic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
329 229 Stanko Ćelić Muška RMC Triatlon BL 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
330 230 Svetozar Ristanovic Muška Vojska Srbije 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
331 101 Tamara Bijelić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
332 102 Tamara Petković Ženska Rt-rk 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
333 103 Tanja Dumka Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
334 104 Tanja Prnjić Ženska ARK Modriča 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
335 105 Tanja Vukoman Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
336 106 Tea Trifković Ženska In Shape 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
337 231 Vanja Talić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
338 107 Veronika Drittenpreis Ženska KBV Derventa 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
339 108 Vesna Savić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
340 109 Vesna Stajcic Ženska Blrc 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
341 110 Vinka Gvozdenovic Ženska Vule 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
342 232 Vladimir Hirjanov Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
343 233 Želimir Maletić Muška Rt-rk 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
344 234 Željko Mihaljčić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
345 235 Željko Vrbovčan Muška Nemirni Oblaci 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
346 236 Zoran Mijatović Muška Ak"sloboda"novi Grad 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
347 237 Đorđe Petrović Muška BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
348 111 Đurđa Dodig-Pijetlović Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered