Početak događaja: 23.03.2024. 10:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 14.04.2024. 22:53:11
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat
1 1 Ivan Bubnov 176 Muška AK Milenijum 08:53 0:46:11 Finished
2 2 Džemal Jašarević 110 Muška 09:07 0:47:26 Finished
3 3 Neven Cicovic 081 Muška OS BIHL 10:11 0:52:59 Finished
4 4 Brano Baltić 252 Muška AK Dionis 10:19 0:53:37 Finished
5 5 Dejan Zerajic 010 Muška Jahorina Ultra Trail 10:35 0:55:01 Finished
6 6 Nemanja Ristović 140 Muška PBK Zmaj Sa Radana 10:40 0:55:30 Finished
7 7 Nemanja Vlaski 248 Muška Jahorina Ultra Trail Team 10:50 0:56:19 Finished
8 8 Miloš Bodiroga 175 Muška PD “Vučji zub” 11:03 0:57:27 Finished
9 9 Marko Novaković 108 Muška 11:11 0:58:07 Finished
10 10 Ognjen Vučinić 090 Muška PED Zimomor 11:17 0:58:41 Finished
11 11 Almir Jašarević 005 Muška 11:19 0:58:51 Finished
12 12 Vladimir Jovanovic 057 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 11:22 0:59:04 Finished
13 13 Igor Potseluev 103 Muška 11:24 0:59:17 Finished
14 14 Luka Rajčević 189 Muška AK Fit 11:29 0:59:44 Finished
15 15 Luka Kezunovic 185 Muška PD Glasinac 11:30 0:59:50 Finished
16 16 Mihailo Stanojevic 220 Muška Sveta Srbija 11:31 0:59:55 Finished
17 17 Ivan Vujovic 186 Muška PD Koritnik Bileca 11:32 0:59:59 Finished
18 18 Aleksandar Stankovic 142 Muška PBK Zmaj Sa Radana 11:38 1:00:30 Finished
19 19 Igor Djapić 167 Muška TK Tivat 11:39 1:00:37 Finished
20 20 Nikola Kutić 032 Muška Ak Borac 11:43 1:00:54 Finished
21 21 Lazar Milojević 069 Muška 11:50 1:01:32 Finished
22 22 Božidar Zdravić 121 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 11:58 1:02:11 Finished
23 23 Nikola Đurđević 060 Muška 12:00 1:02:23 Finished
24 1 Miluša Bošković 009 Ženska Ssk”lovćen” 12:02 1:02:35 Finished
25 24 Branislav Jankovic 177 Muška PD Vučji Zub 12:04 1:02:43 Finished
26 1 Negovan Stankovic 072 Muška 50+ TK Herceg Novi 12:09 1:03:12 Finished
27 2 Nebojša Pejanović 089 Muška 50+ 12:22 1:04:18 Finished
28 3 Marko Pejanovic 105 Muška 50+ Bokelj 12:37 1:05:38 Finished
29 28 Ivan Cvijović 098 Muška 12:38 1:05:42 Finished
30 29 Milić Milićević 202 Muška Trial Doo Trebinje 12:45 1:06:20 Finished
31 30 Marko Milićević 203 Muška Trial Doo Trebinje 12:52 1:06:56 Finished
32 31 Radoš Tabaković 219 Muška PD "Vučji Zub", Trebinje 12:56 1:07:13 Finished
33 32 Đorđe Odavić 195 Muška 12:58 1:07:27 Finished
34 4 Dragoslav Marković 157 Muška 50+ Ultra Trkač Srbija 13:00 1:07:34 Finished
35 5 Radan Mališ 076 Muška 50+ PD Zelengora 13:06 1:08:05 Finished
36 35 Boris Kosovic 229 Muška 13:08 1:08:20 Finished
37 6 Milošević Radoš 019 Muška 50+ PD Volujak Gacko 13:10 1:08:28 Finished
38 37 Nikola Skocajic 192 Muška 13:12 1:08:39 Finished
39 38 Aleksandar Lukovic 117 Muška Ultra Trkac Srbija 13:13 1:08:42 Finished
40 39 Novak Radovic 068 Muška 13:22 1:09:32 Finished
41 2 Dragana Milanovic 145 Ženska Asicsfrontrunner 13:29 1:10:09 Finished
42 40 Miodrag Nikolic 020 Muška 13:30 1:10:12 Finished
43 7 Dragan Vučetić 158 Muška 50+ PBK Zmaj Sa Radana 13:31 1:10:18 Finished
44 3 Maja Nožica 250 Ženska 13:32 1:10:22 Finished
45 42 Marko Šegrt 180 Muška 13:33 1:10:27 Finished
46 4 Marija Hanzijer 191 Ženska 13:37 1:10:49 Finished
47 43 Vasić Ivan 216 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 13:46 1:11:34 Finished
48 44 Bogdan Jovanovic 147 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 14:05 1:13:13 Finished
49 45 Ivan Veljović 113 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 14:05 1:13:16 Finished
50 46 Nenad Mutabdžija 170 Muška PD Glasinac 14:06 1:13:19 Finished
51 8 Zoran Vujošević 070 Muška 50+ Ind 14:07 1:13:23 Finished
52 48 Izmir Đidić 091 Muška PD Zabrđe 14:08 1:13:29 Finished
53 49 Zeljko Rondovic 088 Muška Psk Bjelasica 14:12 1:13:48 Finished
54 5 Žudana Đokić 212 Ženska 14:12 1:13:51 Finished
55 50 Zeljko Terzic 232 Muška 14:16 1:14:12 Finished
56 51 Andrija Žikić 139 Muška Ultra Trkac Srbija 14:18 1:14:20 Finished
57 52 Marko Marić 085 Muška 14:19 1:14:27 Finished
58 53 Maksim Kukuric 241 Muška 14:27 1:15:06 Finished
59 54 Siniša Marinović 200 Muška 14:27 1:15:06 Finished
60 55 Vlado Ruzic 182 Muška PD "Vucji Zub" 14:33 1:15:39 Finished
61 6 Jelena Stojilkovic 164 Ženska Ultra Trkac Srbija 14:36 1:15:53 Finished
62 56 Pavle Stepanic 114 Muška Ultra Trkac Srbija 14:36 1:15:53 Finished
63 57 Dragomir Ćuk 022 Muška 14:37 1:16:00 Finished
64 58 Filip Radovanović 178 Muška Ultra Trkač Trebinje 14:38 1:16:04 Finished
65 59 Srđan Skorković 058 Muška 14:46 1:16:46 Finished
66 7 Sanja Bjelanović 012 Ženska - 14:55 1:17:34 Finished
67 60 Dražen Obradović 226 Muška Leotar 15:11 1:18:56 Finished
68 61 Filip Djuric 087 Muška 15:12 1:19:00 Finished
69 62 Andrej Laco 075 Muška Suicide Squad 15:15 1:19:20 Finished
70 63 Bojan Kenjic 205 Muška 15:26 1:20:13 Finished
71 64 Pavle Knežević 213 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 15:35 1:21:02 Finished
72 65 Filip Kojovic 173 Muška - 15:37 1:21:14 Finished
73 66 Nemanja Stojčević 130 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 15:38 1:21:18 Finished
74 9 Petar Žanetić 190 Muška 50+ Škola Trčanja Konavle 16:21 1:25:02 Finished
75 8 Tatjana Petković 126 Ženska UTS 16:22 1:25:09 Finished
76 68 Nedeljko Macura 234 Muška 16:23 1:25:11 Finished
77 69 Aleksandar Mumalo 225 Muška 16:23 1:25:13 Finished
78 70 Siniša Tanasković 183 Muška 16:24 1:25:17 Finished
79 9 Sara Milenković 211 Ženska 16:25 1:25:21 Finished
80 71 Saša Borjan 083 Muška 16:25 1:25:24 Finished
81 72 Srdjan Glisic 138 Muška Ultra Trkac Srbija 16:27 1:25:31 Finished
82 73 Svetozar Mitrović 160 Muška Prvi Put S Ocem 16:28 1:25:36 Finished
83 74 Miljan Miljanović 074 Muška PD Vučji Zub 16:28 1:25:40 Finished
84 75 Aleksandar Jelesic 246 Muška Garlic 16:29 1:25:43 Finished
85 76 Robert Zlović 025 Muška Suicide Squad 16:29 1:25:45 Finished
86 77 Mladen Jovanovic 077 Muška 16:30 1:25:47 Finished
87 10 Nataša Jovanovic 078 Ženska 16:30 1:25:47 Finished
88 78 Bojan Bovan 079 Muška 16:31 1:25:51 Finished
89 79 Nenad Dragojlovic 102 Muška 16:31 1:25:55 Finished
90 80 Branko Ninkovic 093 Muška 16:32 1:25:57 Finished
91 11 Danijela Tešanović 014 Ženska BLRC 16:32 1:26:00 Finished
92 10 Rade Milojkovic 033 Muška 50+ 16:33 1:26:03 Finished
93 11 Mihailo Topalović 122 Muška 50+ PSSD Sevojno 16:33 1:26:06 Finished
94 83 Bojan Lučić 181 Muška 16:34 1:26:09 Finished
95 12 Vule Ćirović 100 Muška 50+ 16:35 1:26:12 Finished
96 13 Anđelko Jovanović 101 Muška 50+ 16:37 1:26:25 Finished
97 86 Miloš Đurđević 059 Muška 16:43 1:26:56 Finished
98 12 Klara Petrovic 206 Ženska 16:46 1:27:13 Finished
99 14 Boris Mrkela 201 Muška 50+ 16:49 1:27:25 Finished
100 88 Aleksandar Grudenic 045 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 16:51 1:27:36 Finished
101 89 Blagomir Odavic 006 Muška 16:51 1:27:36 Finished
102 90 Nenad Karadžić 007 Muška 16:52 1:27:40 Finished
103 91 Srđan Sredojević 007 Muška Fit Zone 16:52 1:27:40 Finished
104 92 Branko Grčić 086 Muška PD Volujak 16:55 1:27:56 Finished
105 15 Dragan Kesic 017 Muška 50+ 16:58 1:28:14 Finished
106 94 Rajko Bjelanović 013 Muška - 16:59 1:28:21 Finished
107 95 Dragutin Avdalović 092 Muška PED Zimomor 17:00 1:28:25 Finished
108 16 Jugoslav Tarailo 082 Muška 50+ 17:01 1:28:29 Finished
109 97 Srđan Štrkić 003 Muška 17:03 1:28:38 Finished
110 13 Sandra Bijelić 027 Ženska 17:04 1:28:45 Finished
111 98 Milutin Mitrović 161 Muška Prvi Put S Ocem 17:20 1:30:08 Finished
112 99 Obrad Milović 251 Muška 17:20 1:30:08 Finished
113 100 Rastko Spaić 080 Muška Rekreativac 17:24 1:30:28 Finished
114 101 Bojan Starović 228 Muška Humit 17:25 1:30:32 Finished
115 102 Maksim Vojvodić 244 Muška 17:25 1:30:36 Finished
116 103 Lazar Jaranovic 163 Muška Ultra Trkac Srbija 17:26 1:30:40 Finished
117 104 Vladimir Kostić 041 Muška PD Omorika Užice 17:29 1:30:55 Finished
118 14 Katarina Simovic 198 Ženska 17:29 1:30:57 Finished
119 15 Vedrana Prodanovic 028 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 17:38 1:31:40 Finished
120 16 Jelena Milošević 106 Ženska 17:39 1:31:45 Finished
121 105 Miro Andric 107 Muška 17:41 1:31:56 Finished
122 17 Tijana Paovica 024 Ženska 17:48 1:32:31 Finished
123 106 Vlado Čelan 026 Muška CR 387 17:48 1:32:31 Finished
124 107 Zoran Medić 095 Muška Ludi Poštar 17:48 1:32:32 Finished
125 108 Miloš Pjevović 064 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 17:52 1:32:55 Finished
126 18 Ljubica Stojanović 046 Ženska Ultra Trkač Srbija 17:55 1:33:10 Finished
127 109 Nikola Nenadović 065 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 17:59 1:33:32 Finished
128 19 Jana Milenkovic 210 Ženska 18:01 1:33:43 Finished
129 1 Ana Lapčević 039 Ženska 50+ PD Omorika 18:03 1:33:54 Finished
130 21 Ana Miličević 235 Ženska Ultra Trkač Srbija 18:05 1:34:02 Finished
131 22 Danka Popović 042 Ženska 18:09 1:34:22 Finished
132 110 Stefan Kovacevic 043 Muška Garlic 18:14 1:34:47 Finished
133 23 Jelena Tepavčević 179 Ženska 18:15 1:34:54 Finished
134 111 Militin Avdalović 179 Muška 18:15 1:34:54 Finished
135 24 Dajana Milosevic 023 Ženska Leo 18:16 1:34:58 Finished
136 25 Marijana Đajić 207 Ženska 18:18 1:35:10 Finished
137 26 Jelena Maric 131 Ženska Ultra Trkač Srbija 18:19 1:35:16 Finished
138 17 Elmir Mehmedičević 001 Muška 50+ IND 18:20 1:35:18 Finished
139 113 Nero Katana 008 Muška 18:20 1:35:20 Finished
140 114 Vladimir Jovanovic 008 Muška Ultra Trkac Srbija 18:20 1:35:20 Finished
141 2 Sandra Tomić 002 Ženska 50+ IND 18:21 1:35:25 Finished
142 115 Miljan Lozo 172 Muška 18:21 1:35:27 Finished
143 116 Miodrag Spaić 016 Muška Rekreativac 18:23 1:35:34 Finished
144 117 Stefan Rogan 221 Muška Humit 18:28 1:36:02 Finished
145 3 Dobrila Popovic 011 Ženska 50+ PD Volujak 18:28 1:36:03 Finished
146 118 Filip Banovački 011 Muška 18:28 1:36:03 Finished
147 29 Nađa Štetin 149 Ženska PSD Spirit 18:42 1:37:14 Finished
148 30 Bojana Petrović 127 Ženska 18:43 1:37:21 Finished
149 119 Dusan Ilic 051 Muška 18:43 1:37:22 Finished
150 120 Adam Starcevic 038 Muška 18:44 1:37:23 Finished
151 121 Aleksandar Dasic 036 Muška TRC - Trail Runners Of Cacak 18:44 1:37:24 Finished
152 31 Nina Nikolić 236 Ženska Ultra Trkač Srbija 18:50 1:37:55 Finished
153 32 Irina Jaranovic 162 Ženska Ultra Trkac Srbija 18:52 1:38:09 Finished
154 33 Kristina Jaranovic 118 Ženska Ultra Trkac Srbija 18:53 1:38:10 Finished
155 18 Dragan Nikolić 134 Muška 50+ P.D. ,,omorika" Užice 18:54 1:38:19 Finished
156 19 Mirko Mitrović 240 Muška 50+ Prvi Put S Ocem 18:59 1:38:42 Finished
157 124 Andrej Dubrava 197 Muška 19:04 1:39:08 Finished
158 125 Marko Miljanovic 230 Muška Humit 19:13 1:39:54 Finished
159 34 Tamara Pavlović 056 Ženska 19:24 1:40:55 Finished
160 126 Aleksandar Jelesić 247 Muška 19:27 1:41:08 Finished
161 35 Tanja Ozanic 188 Ženska Škola Trčanja Konavle 19:27 1:41:09 Finished
162 127 Aleksandar Arsenijevic 218 Muška Garlic 19:28 1:41:15 Finished
163 128 Pavle Dragutinovic 061 Muška Garlic 19:29 1:41:17 Finished
164 129 Zoran Lojpur 194 Muška 19:32 1:41:36 Finished
165 130 Zoran Nestorović 049 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 19:33 1:41:39 Finished
166 36 Marija Lakić 044 Ženska Ultra Trkač Srbija 19:34 1:41:46 Finished
167 131 Milos Ljubisavljevic 233 Muška Garlic 19:35 1:41:51 Finished
168 132 Miladin Tarbuk 067 Muška Vukovi Zemun 20:13 1:45:10 Finished
169 133 Milan Perišić 104 Muška 20:16 1:45:22 Finished
170 134 Marko Knežević 119 Muška RBT 20:18 1:45:32 Finished
171 135 Aleksandar Vujičić 231 Muška Garlic 20:32 1:46:46 Finished
172 136 Srdjan Jakisic 148 Muška Ultra Trkac Srbija 20:44 1:47:47 Finished
173 37 Kristina Mitić 136 Ženska Ultra Trkač Srbija 20:45 1:47:52 Finished
174 137 Darko Opalić 116 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 20:45 1:47:55 Finished
175 138 Jovan Ugrinić 154 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 20:46 1:48:00 Finished
176 139 Matija Jaksic 155 Muška Ultra Trkac Srbija 20:46 1:48:01 Finished
177 38 Nataša Mutabdžija 169 Ženska PD Glasinac 20:47 1:48:03 Finished
178 140 Radomir Mutabdžija 168 Muška PD Glasinac 20:47 1:48:05 Finished
179 39 Branka Nerlovic 135 Ženska Ultra Trkač Srbija 20:51 1:48:25 Finished
180 141 Nikola Stankovic 112 Muška Garlic 20:51 1:48:26 Finished
181 40 Marija Rafajlović Stojković 034 Ženska Trimtim Kg 21:09 1:50:00 Finished
182 41 Anita Vujicic 217 Ženska Garlic 21:17 1:50:41 Finished
183 42 Božana Jovković 052 Ženska Ultra Trkac Srbija 21:19 1:50:52 Finished
184 142 Miša Džugurdić 047 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 21:19 1:50:53 Finished
185 143 Nikola Rakonjac 120 Muška 21:21 1:51:00 Finished
186 144 Vlado Pjaca 073 Muška 21:21 1:51:01 Finished
187 145 Lazar Kostić 137 Muška Garlic 21:22 1:51:04 Finished
188 146 Nikola Nenadić 194 Muška 21:54 1:53:52 Finished
189 147 Nemanja Milovanovic 174 Muška 21:57 1:54:07 Finished
190 43 Nikolina Vladušić 239 Ženska 21:58 1:54:14 Finished
191 148 Dusan Pejanovic 151 Muška Ultra Trkac Srbije 22:08 1:55:08 Finished
192 149 Darko Trajkovic 156 Muška Ultra Trkac Srbija 22:09 1:55:13 Finished
193 150 Andrija Milenković 237 Muška 22:11 1:55:19 Finished
194 151 Strahinja Milenković 238 Muška 22:11 1:55:22 Finished
195 44 Maja Radovanović 184 Ženska 22:20 1:56:08 Finished
196 45 Kristina Despić 029 Ženska 22:21 1:56:12 Finished
197 152 Luka Jelačić 222 Muška Humit 22:25 1:56:33 Finished
198 153 Stefan Kondic 133 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 22:25 1:56:36 Finished
199 46 Marta Vojvodić 243 Ženska 22:26 1:56:40 Finished
200 47 Jovana Vojvodić 245 Ženska 22:27 1:56:43 Finished
201 154 Nemanja Milojković 141 Muška Ultra Trkač 22:27 1:56:46 Finished
202 155 Predrag Radovanovic 123 Muška RBT 22:28 1:56:50 Finished
203 20 Ljubomir Todović 094 Muška 50+ Karate Klub Ljubišnja-foča 22:29 1:56:53 Finished
204 157 Dušan Paunović 199 Muška PD Omorika 22:30 1:57:02 Finished
205 158 Branko Paunović 143 Muška PD Omorika 22:31 1:57:06 Finished
206 21 Tihomir Predić 004 Muška 50+ 22:32 1:57:10 Finished
207 48 Nikolina Bratic 152 Ženska -- 22:40 1:57:54 Finished
208 160 Uroš Pejčić 125 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 22:43 1:58:09 Finished
209 49 Maja Andrić 187 Ženska 23:22 2:01:28 Finished
210 50 Aleksandra Kutić 031 Ženska 23:38 2:02:56 Finished
211 51 Aleksandra Stojiljkovic 115 Ženska UTS- Ultra Trkač Srbija 24:01 2:04:54 Finished
212 161 Branislav Mračić 150 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 24:12 2:05:52 Finished
213 52 Nataša Petrović 129 Ženska 24:16 2:06:09 Finished
214 162 Uros Živković 215 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 24:22 2:06:45 Finished
215 163 Dalibor Danicic 165 Muška Ultra Trkac Srbija 24:27 2:07:06 Finished
216 22 Milan Vujicic 015 Muška 50+ .... 24:27 2:07:06 Finished
217 53 Milica Danicic 015 Ženska Ultra Trkac Srbija 24:27 2:07:06 Finished
218 54 Mirjana Barać 050 Ženska Ultra Trkač 24:29 2:07:18 Finished
219 165 Lazar Stojković 035 Muška Trimtim Junior 26:09 2:16:01 Finished
220 166 Nikola Puhalo 223 Muška Garlic 26:09 2:16:01 Finished
221 167 Marko Zubac 018 Muška Garlic 26:10 2:16:05 Finished
222 55 Marija Ceh 062 Ženska Vukovi Zemun 26:31 2:17:53 Finished
223 168 Slavko Džulović 124 Muška RBT 26:31 2:17:53 Finished
224 169 Dušan Janković 146 Muška Ksvnkv 26:40 2:18:38 Finished
225 170 Predrag Sudar 109 Muška 26:40 2:18:38 Finished
226 171 Uroš Martinović 159 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 26:40 2:18:38 Finished
227 172 Valentina Medos 053 Muška Ultra Trkac 26:42 2:18:48 Finished
228 4 Radojka Apostolović 249 Ženska 50+ 26:54 2:19:53 Finished
229 173 Duško Berjan 084 Muška 26:55 2:20:00 Finished
230 174 Antonije Stošić 144 Muška 26:56 2:20:05 Finished
231 57 Milica Cvijetić 097 Ženska 27:33 2:23:16 Finished
232 23 Vinko Čajić 097 Muška 50+ Udruženje Dijabetičara Prijedor 27:33 2:23:16 Finished
233 176 Marko Nikolic 054 Muška Ultra Trkac Srbije 29:04 2:31:09 Finished
234 58 Natalija Nikolic 055 Ženska Ultra Trkac Srbije 29:04 2:31:09 Finished
235 59 Dajana Lukić 066 Ženska Ultra Trkač Srbija 30:06 2:36:33 Finished
236 60 Marijana Radovanović Ljubinac 048 Ženska Ultratrkač 30:08 2:36:42 Finished
237 5 Nataša Sladaković 030 Ženska 50+ 30:15 2:37:18 Finished
238 62 Danijela Nikolić 132 Ženska UTS 30:46 2:39:57 Finished
239 63 Aleksandra Arsenijević 209 Ženska Ultra Trkač Srbija 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
240 64 Aleksandra Pjevović 063 Ženska Ultra Trkač Srbija 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
241 177 Bogoljub Ćevriz 224 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
242 178 Dejan Petrović 040 Muška Trim Tim KG 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
243 24 Dušan Samardžić 037 Muška 50+ 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
244 180 Goran Baltić 071 Muška Ind 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
245 181 Jasenko Todorovic 193 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
246 182 Jovan Vukoje 204 Muška P.D. Vučji Zub 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
247 65 Marija Djajic 166 Ženska Visokogorci Crne Gore 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
248 183 Marko Butulija 196 Muška Triatlon Klub Herceg Novi 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
249 184 Mihailo Knežević 128 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
250 185 Milan Popovic 208 Muška Garlic 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
251 186 Mirko Mitrović 153 Muška Prvi Put S Ocem 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
252 187 Nedim Arnautovic 171 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
253 188 Neđo Draganić 227 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
254 66 Olivera Milivojevic 214 Ženska Ultra Trkač Srbija 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
255 189 Rade Mitrovic 021 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
256 190 Siniša Bakoč 099 Muška PK Komovi 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
257 25 Tomislav Dobric 111 Muška 50+ Ultra Trkač Srbija 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
258 192 Vuk Kalajdžić 096 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
259 193 Aleksa Vuković Muška Goli Koran Razvojni Tim 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
260 67 Ana Mracevic Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
261 194 Balsa Zajic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
262 195 Bojan Ignjatovic Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
263 196 Branko Popović Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
264 197 Dalibor Dalibor Muška Nemam 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
265 198 Darko Blagojevic Muška Humanolovci 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
266 199 David Čelić Muška Nemanjića Orlovi 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
267 200 Dejan Zivaljevic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
268 201 Dragan Miljanović Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
269 68 Dragana Marinković Ženska AK Crvena Zvezda 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
270 69 Dragana Mutabdžija Ženska PD Glasinac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
271 70 Dragana Trajković Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
272 202 Dusan Petrovic Muška Red Zmaja 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
273 26 Igor Skero Muška 50+ PD „Vučji Zub“ Trebinje 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
274 204 Kadrija Bošković Muška AK Rudar Pljevlja 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
275 71 Kristina Vujičić Ženska Garlic 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
276 205 Lukša Lukšić Muška Tate I Sano 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
277 72 Maja Nožica Ženska Fitnes Cor 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
278 206 Marko Karamarković Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
279 73 Milena Pavlović Ženska PED "Acer" Vlasenica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
280 207 Miljan Okiljević Muška PD Volujak 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
281 208 Miloš Bjelica Muška PD „Vučji Zub“ Trebinje 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
282 209 Miloš Cvetković Muška PD Omorika 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
283 210 Milos Ljubivljevic Muška 22 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
284 211 Miloš Veleušić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
285 74 Mirjana Ninkovic Ženska Ultra Trkac Srbija 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
286 212 Momčilo Kostić Muška Humanolovci 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
287 27 Momčilo Mandić Muška 50+ AK Zvornik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
288 75 Nada Jovović Ženska Škola Sporta "Spartakus" 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
289 6 Nadica Jovanović Ženska 50+ Maraton Tim Požarevac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
290 214 Nemanja Ceh Muška Vukovi Zemun 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
291 77 Nevena Vukoje Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
292 215 Obrad Milovic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
293 216 Pavle Prcović Muška Karneval 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
294 217 Petar Nikolić Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
295 28 Radomir Mirkovic Muška 50+ BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
296 219 Rajko Vjelanović Muška - 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
297 78 Sanela Solunac Ženska Garlic 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
298 79 Sanja Joksovic Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
299 80 Selma Brčić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
300 81 Sladjana Decermic Ženska Psk Balkan 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
301 220 Slavko Panic Muška Psk Pobeda Beograd 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
302 221 Slavomir Radovanovic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
303 222 Stanko Bozovic Muška Ultra Runner Srbija 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
304 223 Stefan Miliša Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
305 224 Stefan Prodanovic Muška RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
306 82 Tanja Knezevic Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
307 29 Uglješa Materić Muška 50+ 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
308 226 Vasko Nožica Muška Fitnes Cor 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
309 227 Vedran Borovčanin Muška PD "Glasinac" Sokolac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
310 228 Vedran Maksimović Muška BK Stanari 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
311 83 Vera Mijatović Ženska PD "Glasinac" Sokolac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
312 84 Željka Borovčanin Ženska PD "Glasinac" Sokolac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
313 229 Željko Petrović Muška Studena Gora 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
314 230 Đoko Bursać Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered