Početak događaja: 26.03.2022. 10:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 07.12.2022. 08:09:39
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat
1 1 Dejan Žerajić 12 Muška PED Zimomor 08:50 0:45:54 Finished
2 2 Neven Cicovic 54 Muška OS BIH 09:00 0:46:46 Finished
3 3 Lukša Lukšić 177 Muška 10:55 0:56:46 Finished
4 4 Branislav Baltić 83 Muška 11:00 0:57:14 Finished
5 5 Miloš Bodiroga 49 Muška PD Vučji Zub 11:19 0:58:49 Finished
6 1 Miluša Bošković 26 Ženska TK Kotor 11:26 0:59:27 Finished
7 6 Nemanja Vlaški 29 Muška PESD "Runolist" Trnovo 11:27 0:59:34 Finished
8 7 Milić Milićević 9 Muška Trial Doo 11:30 0:59:50 Finished
9 8 Porfirije Grgic 79 Muška 12:05 1:02:50 Finished
10 9 Marko Milićević 175 Muška 12:06 1:02:55 Finished
11 1 Negovan Stankovic 61 Muška 50+ TK Herceg Novi 12:16 1:03:47 Finished
12 11 Kadrija Bošković 96 Muška AK Rudar Pljevlja 12:24 1:04:27 Finished
13 12 Branislav Jankovic 64 Muška P.D "Vučji Zub" 12:24 1:04:31 Finished
14 2 Nebojša Pejanovic 56 Muška 50+ 12:26 1:04:39 Finished
15 14 Igor Popadić 46 Muška PD "Vučji Zub" 12:27 1:04:44 Finished
16 3 Gangloff Philippe 36 Muška 50+ French Embassy 12:29 1:04:56 Finished
17 16 Miljan Okiljević 58 Muška PD Volujak 12:30 1:04:58 Finished
18 17 Vladimir Jovanović 101 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 12:37 1:05:36 Finished
19 18 Jacob Lin 76 Muška 12:41 1:05:56 Finished
20 19 Vlado Ruzic 33 Muška PD "Vucji Zub" 12:44 1:06:13 Finished
21 20 Marko Maric 55 Muška 13:12 1:08:39 Finished
22 2 Gangloff Sandra 37 Ženska AS Liebherr 13:17 1:09:05 Finished
23 21 Vladimir Jovanović 119 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 13:18 1:09:12 Finished
24 3 Maja Nozica 4 Ženska 13:28 1:10:02 Finished
25 22 Lazar Pešić 150 Muška 13:29 1:10:05 Finished
26 23 Boris Kosović 183 Muška 13:34 1:10:34 Finished
27 24 Aleksandar Mumalo 66 Muška 13:45 1:11:28 Finished
28 25 Nikola Dabić 45 Muška Afteri 13:46 1:11:34 Finished
29 26 Miloš Bjelica 34 Muška PD "Vučji Zub" 13:50 1:11:56 Finished
30 4 Radan Mališ 21 Muška 50+ 14:02 1:13:00 Finished
31 28 Veljko Mihić 28 Muška 14:03 1:13:03 Finished
32 29 Vasko Nozica 3 Muška Fitnes Cor 14:05 1:13:13 Finished
33 30 Novak Radović 174 Muška 14:08 1:13:32 Finished
34 31 Zeljko Terzic 80 Muška 14:10 1:13:40 Finished
35 32 Dragomir Ćuk 25 Muška 14:12 1:13:48 Finished
36 33 Ivan Ivanković 168 Muška 14:23 1:14:48 Finished
37 5 Radoš Milošević 7 Muška 50+ PD Volujak 14:27 1:15:06 Finished
38 35 Željko Rondović 20 Muška 14:30 1:15:23 Finished
39 4 Ivana Tabaković 57 Ženska PD "Vučji Zub" Trebinje 14:33 1:15:41 Finished
40 36 Boris Celebic 81 Muška 14:33 1:15:42 Finished
41 37 Ognjen Vučinić 35 Muška PED Zimomor 14:51 1:17:14 Finished
42 5 Dragana Dragana 121 Ženska PSK Mosor Niš Srbija 14:53 1:17:25 Finished
43 6 Radomir Milić 16 Muška 50+ KBS Trebinje 14:54 1:17:27 Finished
44 39 Miljan Rogan 73 Muška PD Vučji Zub 14:55 1:17:36 Finished
45 40 David Popadić 19 Muška Eva Ras 15:09 1:18:45 Finished
46 41 Marko Paovica 31 Muška PD Vučji Zub 15:19 1:19:41 Finished
47 42 Rastko Kosjerina 70 Muška 15:23 1:19:59 Finished
48 43 Mitar Miljkovic 69 Muška Vuciji Zub 15:24 1:20:05 Finished
49 6 Andrea Radmilović Vidaković 77 Ženska Balkana Outdoor 15:27 1:20:22 Finished
50 44 Aleksandar Božović 105 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 15:40 1:21:29 Finished
51 45 Zoran Lazarevic 162 Muška UTS 15:46 1:22:01 Finished
52 46 Jovan Vukoje 72 Muška P.D. Vučji Zub 15:47 1:22:03 Finished
53 47 Jugoslav Tarailo 42 Muška 15:50 1:22:18 Finished
54 7 Natalija Stević 138 Ženska UTS 15:55 1:22:47 Finished
55 48 Uroš Aćimović 137 Muška UTS 15:56 1:22:49 Finished
56 49 Dragutin Avdalović 22 Muška PED Zimomor 16:04 1:23:35 Finished
57 50 Filip Radovanovic 60 Muška Ak Leotar 16:05 1:23:38 Finished
58 8 Jelena Borisic 108 Ženska Trč-trail Runners Of Čačak 16:05 1:23:40 Finished
59 51 Pavle Knežević 103 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 16:06 1:23:41 Finished
60 52 Boško Ćirković 164 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 16:07 1:23:47 Finished
61 9 Nataša Ranković Jovanović 104 Ženska Delta Running Team 16:07 1:23:47 Finished
62 10 Tatjana Petković 145 Ženska Ultra Trkač Srbija 16:12 1:24:17 Finished
63 53 Petar Maslenjak 128 Muška Ultra Trkac Srbija 16:13 1:24:21 Finished
64 54 Filip Kojović 95 Muška 16:31 1:25:54 Finished
65 55 Ivan Perčin 97 Muška PK Visokogorci 16:34 1:26:10 Finished
66 11 Sanja Bjelanovic 38 Ženska 16:44 1:27:01 Finished
67 12 Jelena Jovović 23 Ženska PD "Volujak" 16:46 1:27:09 Finished
68 13 Nada Jovović 24 Ženska PD "Volujak" 16:46 1:27:10 Finished
69 14 Milica Božović 135 Ženska Ultra Trkač Srbija 16:47 1:27:18 Finished
70 56 Dejan Petrović 99 Muška Trim Tim Kg 16:48 1:27:21 Finished
71 15 Helena Brajić 88 Ženska PD "Vučji Zub" 16:50 1:27:34 Finished
72 57 Aleksandar Blagojevic 158 Muška Loznicki Trkaci 16:52 1:27:44 Finished
73 58 Blagomir Odavić 39 Muška Vučji Zub 16:59 1:28:21 Finished
74 59 Dejan Ateljevic 91 Muška 17:00 1:28:23 Finished
75 60 Nenad Kadžić 176 Muška 17:01 1:28:27 Finished
76 61 Ana Miličević 166 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 17:09 1:29:09 Finished
77 62 Vojislav Ugrinic 163 Muška UTS 17:10 1:29:16 Finished
78 63 Filip Živanović 133 Muška UTS 17:11 1:29:22 Finished
79 7 Donald Mcgavran 78 Muška 50+ 17:12 1:29:24 Finished
80 65 Lazo Ratkovic 71 Muška PD "Vucji zub" 17:24 1:30:28 Finished
81 66 Miodrag Nikolic 11 Muška 17:24 1:30:31 Finished
82 16 Sanja Kavaz 27 Ženska Balkana Outdoor 17:36 1:31:29 Finished
83 67 Teofil Okiljević 169 Muška 17:39 1:31:46 Finished
84 68 Nikola Spajić 178 Muška 17:42 1:32:05 Finished
85 8 Pavle Popović 82 Muška 50+ 18:10 1:34:26 Finished
86 17 Olivera Milivojević 160 Ženska Ultra Trkač Srbije 18:19 1:35:15 Finished
87 70 Mile Stojakovic 118 Muška Loznicki Trkaci 18:25 1:35:48 Finished
88 1 Sandra Tomić 1 Ženska 50+ IND 18:26 1:35:52 Finished
89 71 Srđan Štrkić 2 Muška 18:26 1:35:52 Finished
90 9 Elmir Mehmedičević 15 Muška 50+ IND 18:28 1:36:01 Finished
91 73 Nedjo Draganic 90 Muška 18:45 1:37:28 Finished
92 19 Tijana Paovica 51 Ženska 18:50 1:37:55 Finished
93 74 Aljoša Slavić 43 Muška 19:08 1:39:27 Finished
94 20 Vanja Ateljević 47 Ženska PD "Vučji Zub" 19:08 1:39:27 Finished
95 75 Vladimir Jovanovic 110 Muška Ultra Trkac Srbija 19:11 1:39:45 Finished
96 21 Ana Apostoloski 102 Ženska Ultra Trkac Srbija 19:12 1:39:51 Finished
97 22 Aleksandra Janković 130 Ženska Ultra Trkač Srbija 19:21 1:40:37 Finished
98 76 Ranko Metlić 131 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 19:22 1:40:40 Finished
99 23 Milica Marjanović 140 Ženska Ultra Trkač Srbija 19:26 1:41:04 Finished
100 24 Nikolina Vadušić 181 Ženska 19:26 1:41:04 Finished
101 77 Dusan Petrovic 148 Muška TRČ 19:31 1:41:30 Finished
102 10 Dragan Krsmanovic 153 Muška 50+ UTS 19:33 1:41:38 Finished
103 79 Dusan Ilic 116 Muška 19:33 1:41:40 Finished
104 80 Aleksandar Dašić 115 Muška TRČ - Trail Runners Of Čačak 19:33 1:41:41 Finished
105 81 Adam Starčević 117 Muška Čačak Trči 19:34 1:41:44 Finished
106 25 Ivana Zovko 6 Ženska 19:40 1:42:17 Finished
107 26 Mirjana Ninkovic 111 Ženska Ultra Trkac Srbija 19:47 1:42:53 Finished
108 27 Maja Andrić 92 Ženska 19:47 1:42:54 Finished
109 82 Predrag Perovic 86 Muška PK Visokogorci Crne Gore 19:51 1:43:11 Finished
110 28 Ivana Matić 112 Ženska Ultra Trkač Srbija 19:51 1:43:12 Finished
111 83 Vlade Mališ 17 Muška 19:52 1:43:17 Finished
112 84 Luka Bulatović 182 Muška 19:56 1:43:39 Finished
113 29 Marija Lakić 149 Ženska Ultra Trkač Srbija 19:57 1:43:42 Finished
114 85 Zoran Nestorović 152 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 19:57 1:43:45 Finished
115 86 Đorđe Odavić 40 Muška 20:17 1:45:26 Finished
116 87 Lazar Radivojević 139 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 20:20 1:45:43 Finished
117 88 Danijel Dado Vujnovic 93 Muška Restoran Aurora 20:42 1:47:38 Finished
118 89 Miodrag Spaić 41 Muška Amater 20:44 1:47:49 Finished
119 90 Marko Novaković 147 Muška Loznički Trkači 20:52 1:48:28 Finished
120 30 Dajana Milosevic 52 Ženska Rk Leotar 20:52 1:48:30 Finished
121 91 Darko Opalić 113 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 20:54 1:48:42 Finished
122 92 Branko Popović 156 Muška Loznički Trkači 21:00 1:49:14 Finished
123 93 Nemanja Milovanovic 94 Muška 21:03 1:49:28 Finished
124 31 Jelena Nikolić 32 Ženska 21:04 1:49:35 Finished
125 94 Dino Kosić 14 Muška 21:12 1:50:12 Finished
126 32 Maja Pejanović 44 Ženska 21:13 1:50:18 Finished
127 95 Branislav Mračić 170 Muška Ultra Trkač 21:31 1:51:52 Finished
128 96 Dalibor Danicic 136 Muška Ultra Trkac Srbija 21:31 1:51:52 Finished
129 97 Uros Martinovic 141 Muška UTS 21:31 1:51:52 Finished
130 98 Stanko Božović 184 Muška 21:36 1:52:17 Finished
131 33 Sara Tegaric 68 Ženska 21:38 1:52:28 Finished
132 99 Aleksandar Papić 142 Muška 21:38 1:52:30 Finished
133 34 Vera Lalatović 84 Ženska Visokorci CG 21:56 1:54:02 Finished
134 100 Dragan Miljanović 167 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 22:02 1:54:37 Finished
135 35 Dobrila Popovic 48 Ženska PD Volujak Gacko 22:08 1:55:08 Finished
136 11 Brano Scekic 85 Muška 50+ Visokogorci Cg 22:14 1:55:36 Finished
137 102 Duško Berjan 53 Muška 22:16 1:55:45 Finished
138 103 Vlado Pjaca 87 Muška 22:26 1:56:39 Finished
139 36 Slađana Đukanović 13 Ženska 23:07 2:00:14 Finished
140 104 Dijana Dobričić 107 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 23:33 2:02:30 Finished
141 37 Bojana Lasković 154 Ženska 23:34 2:02:31 Finished
142 38 Marija Vojvodić 171 Ženska 23:55 2:04:24 Finished
143 39 Marija Stepanović 134 Ženska Ultra Trkač Srbija 23:56 2:04:27 Finished
144 40 Vladana Runjevac 185 Ženska PD Majevica 24:24 2:06:53 Finished
145 41 Marija Rafajlović Stojković 100 Ženska Trim Tim 24:33 2:07:42 Finished
146 105 Nemanja Ilić 143 Muška 24:34 2:07:45 Finished
147 106 Stefan Stamenkovski 155 Muška 24:52 2:09:20 Finished
148 2 Vjera Nerlovic 161 Ženska 50+ UTS 24:55 2:09:35 Finished
149 43 Branka Nerlović 129 Ženska Ultra Trkač Srbija 24:56 2:09:37 Finished
150 44 Nikolina Kovačina 65 Ženska 25:31 2:12:40 Finished
151 12 Ljubomir Todovic 18 Muška 50+ 25:38 2:13:17 Finished
152 45 Marta Vojvodić 172 Ženska 26:18 2:16:44 Finished
153 108 Aleksandar Djajic 50 Muška PK Visokogorci CG 26:22 2:17:06 Finished
154 46 Nevena Vukoje 74 Ženska ŽRK Leotar 26:28 2:17:39 Finished
155 3 Tanja Pavličić 179 Ženska 50+ 26:28 2:17:39 Finished
156 48 Doroteja Domazet 89 Ženska 26:28 2:17:40 Finished
157 49 Marija Dumović 127 Ženska Ultra Trkač Srbija 26:35 2:18:12 Finished
158 50 Tamara Radojkovic 114 Ženska Ultra Trkac Srbija 26:47 2:19:14 Finished
159 109 Milan Maksimovic 132 Muška 27:02 2:20:32 Finished
160 13 Dušan Bošković 180 Muška 50+ 27:15 2:21:41 Finished
161 4 Tatjana Jaksic 124 Ženska 50+ Ultra Trkac Srbija 27:30 2:23:01 Finished
162 111 Mirko Lučić 59 Muška PD Vučji Zub 27:30 2:23:02 Finished
163 112 Nikola Topalović 165 Muška Rashtan 27:31 2:23:04 Finished
164 52 Daliborka Sokolovic 120 Ženska PSD Stara Pazova 27:43 2:24:09 Finished
165 53 Ivana Jokić 125 Ženska 28:10 2:26:30 Finished
166 54 Zorica Janković 63 Ženska BSD Zelengora 28:12 2:26:41 Finished
167 113 Dušan Janković 75 Muška BSD Zelengora 28:13 2:26:46 Finished
168 14 Zoran Vojinović 173 Muška 50+ AK Sava 28:35 2:28:40 Finished
169 55 Ivana Petkoski 122 Ženska Ultra Trkac Srbija 28:51 2:30:03 Finished
170 56 Andjela Janicijevic 159 Ženska Trimtim 29:32 2:33:34 Finished
171 57 Milana Zaric 109 Ženska Ultr Trkač Srbije 30:41 2:39:31 Finished
172 58 Leana Pejak 67 Ženska 31:06 2:41:41 Finished
173 115 Aleksa Jakšić 123 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
174 116 Aleksandar Ilić 144 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
175 117 Dragan Odavic 30 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
176 59 Jelena Stankovic 157 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
177 118 Marko Vučetić 126 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
178 119 Mićo Milošević 8 Muška Vučji Zub 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
179 120 Miodrag Vujacic 5 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
180 121 Nebojsa Radojevic 10 Muška Lasta Promet-spring Air 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
181 122 Nenad Bigović 98 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
182 123 Pavle Petkovic 146 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
183 60 Rada Vukojičić 151 Ženska Trim Tim 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
184 124 Saša Kulinović 62 Muška AK Niskogorci 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
185 125 Stefan Tomić 106 Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
186 126 Almir Jašarević Jašar K1 Muška Jašar K1 - Mec Grupa 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
187 127 Andrija Pantelić Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
188 128 Bodin Vujosevic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
189 129 Bojan Šukurma Muška Running Alone 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
190 130 Boris Kosović Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
191 131 Bozidar Milic Muška TK Budva 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
192 132 Branislav Mračić Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
193 133 Danko Jovanovic Muška Trail Running & Fitness Club 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
194 134 Darko Paovica Muška PD "Vučji Zub" 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
195 135 Dejan Jovanović Muška PSK Pobeda 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
196 136 Dragan Lazić Muška Ped Preslica Doboj 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
197 137 Dragan Miljanović Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
198 15 Dusan Boskovic Muška 50+ Visikogorci Crne Gore 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
199 61 Helen Lin Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
200 139 Igor Škero Muška PD "Vučji Zub" 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
201 140 Igor Đapić Muška MVCG 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
202 141 Lukša Lukšić Muška Tate I Sano 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
203 62 Marija Vojvodic Ženska Ultra Trkac Srbija 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
204 16 Marko Dučić Muška 50+ 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
205 143 Marko Karamarković Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
206 144 Marko Milićević Muška Trial Doo 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
207 145 Marko Stojadinović Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
208 17 Marković Zoran Muška 50+ Ark Fruška Gora 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
209 63 Marta Vojvodic Ženska Ultra Trkac Srbija 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
210 64 Milena Dimitrijević Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
211 65 Milena Pavlović Ženska Planinarsko Ekološko Društvo "Acer" 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
212 66 Milica Blagojević Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
213 67 Milica Mišel Vrhovac Ženska Mis Fitness 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
214 68 Miljana Maslarević Ženska UTS 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
215 147 Nebojsa Nebojša Muška Spring Air 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
216 148 Nemanja Milićević Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
217 149 Nikola Dumanović Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
218 150 Nikola Spaić Muška Vučji Zub 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
219 18 P E R O Mijatović Muška 50+ 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
220 152 Pero Bokić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
221 153 Petar Milic Muška TK Budva 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
222 154 Petar Spaić Muška Vučji Zub 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
223 155 Rade Dulović Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
224 19 Samir Fazlagić Muška 50+ PD Željezničar Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
225 157 Simo Terzić Muška Planinarsko Društvo „javorina“ - Pale 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
226 158 Srdjan Domazet Muška PD "Vučji Zub" 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
227 159 Stefan Kondic Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
228 5 Tanja Pavlicic Ženska 50+ Visokogradnje Crne Gore 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
229 160 Vasilije Scepanovic Muška Ak Nikšić 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
230 161 Vedran Maksimović Muška Sport Stanari 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
231 162 Vojislav Ugrinić Muška Ultra Trkač Srbija 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
232 70 Željka Čulić Ženska BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered