Početak događaja: 08.08.2020. 20:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 25.10.2020. 00:52:59
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat
1 1 Uros Gutic 256 M21-35 AK Sarajevo 03:13 0:16:04 Finished
2 1 Belmin Mrkanović 4 U21M 03:14 0:16:10 Finished
3 2 Nikola Pejcic 317 M21-35 03:33 0:17:46 Finished
4 3 Emir Hastor 14 M21-35 03:34 0:17:51 Finished
5 1 Zaim Šuman 285 M35-55 03:34 0:17:52 Finished
6 2 Darko Lončar 252 M35-55 Dečki U Plavom /capitalrunners387 03:39 0:18:13 Finished
7 4 Armin Husika 16 M21-35 Kilometar Zivota 03:47 0:18:56 Finished
8 1 Alma Hrnjić 2 Ž21-35 03:49 0:19:04 Finished
9 3 Anis Macić 264 U21M AK Pace 03:51 0:19:13 Finished
10 4 Faris Begluk 262 U21M Ak Pace 03:51 0:19:14 Finished
11 2 Adela Comor 8 Ž21-35 Pace 03:52 0:19:19 Finished
12 3 Marko Buljan 12 M35-55 Sportkis Kiseljak 03:52 0:19:20 Finished
13 5 Aleksandar Iličić 230 M21-35 03:53 0:19:25 Finished
14 4 Almir Jašarević 211 M35-55 Atletski Klub Mladost Veteran 03:54 0:19:31 Finished
15 6 Davor Topic 306 M21-35 AK Sarajevo 03:56 0:19:41 Finished
16 7 Emrah Musić 204 M21-35 03:59 0:19:54 Finished
17 8 Mirnes Delić 18 M21-35 04:01 0:20:07 Finished
18 5 Mihret Delić 19 M35-55 04:02 0:20:10 Finished
19 9 Aid Muflizovic 129 M21-35 Kilometar Zivota 04:05 0:20:27 Finished
20 5 Igor Lazic 318 U21M 04:06 0:20:29 Finished
21 3 Amela Trožić 9 Ž21-35 Trčanje I To 04:06 0:20:30 Finished
22 1 Asim Kavaz 212 M55+ Atletski Klub Mladost Veteran 04:06 0:20:30 Finished
23 6 Esmin Brodlija 41 M35-55 Kilometar života 04:06 0:20:31 Finished
24 6 Adnan Buhić 45 U21M KA PLUS 04:09 0:20:43 Finished
25 10 Tarik Begluk 59 M21-35 Trčanje I To 04:12 0:21:02 Finished
26 11 Mahir Šabić 187 M21-35 KA Plus 04:13 0:21:05 Finished
27 12 Filip Bilić 145 M21-35 Rekreativac 04:14 0:21:12 Finished
28 13 Džafer Ćosić 106 M21-35 A.K. Pace 04:16 0:21:18 Finished
29 2 Bahrudin Smriko 213 M55+ Atletski Klub Mladost Veteran 04:16 0:21:22 Finished
30 7 Adnan Masic 215 U21M Taekwondo Rudar 04:17 0:21:27 Finished
31 3 Zuhdija Smriko 214 M55+ Atletski Klub Mladost Veteran 04:18 0:21:30 Finished
32 4 Željo Bošnjak 44 M55+ Ind 04:19 0:21:35 Finished
33 5 Zoran Dedic 20 M55+ Dečki U Plavom 04:24 0:21:59 Finished
34 8 Midhat Puric 272 M35-55 04:25 0:22:03 Finished
35 14 Fahrudin Nikolić 270 M21-35 Kakanj Za 5 04:25 0:22:04 Finished
36 15 Edin Ličina 247 M21-35 AK Pace 04:26 0:22:09 Finished
37 1 Anastasija Višt 93 U21Ž 04:30 0:22:28 Finished
38 9 Admir Kadić 237 M35-55 Zenica Trči 04:30 0:22:31 Finished
39 16 Almedin Mustajbegovic 88 M21-35 Rekrestivac 04:30 0:22:32 Finished
40 17 Feđa Špuren 6 M21-35 AK Pace Konjic 04:30 0:22:32 Finished
41 2 Emina Kavazovic 3 U21Ž AK Pace 04:31 0:22:35 Finished
42 8 Tarik Husic 255 U21M AK Pace 04:31 0:22:37 Finished
43 2 Ivana Perlain-Uzunović 108 Ž35-55 CR 387 04:32 0:22:39 Finished
44 10 Senad Čobo 81 M35-55 04:32 0:22:41 Finished
45 11 Adem Đonko 172 M35-55 Trčanje I To 04:36 0:22:59 Finished
46 18 Mensur Brkicevic 225 M21-35 04:36 0:23:02 Finished
47 12 Abdulah Ljevaković 166 M35-55 Trčanje I To 04:39 0:23:14 Finished
48 19 Adis Zlotrg 74 M21-35 04:39 0:23:16 Finished
49 9 Kenan Kulović 47 U21M 04:39 0:23:17 Finished
50 20 Bojan Šukurma 11 M21-35 04:40 0:23:22 Finished
51 10 Faris Macić 243 U21M AK Pace 04:41 0:23:27 Finished
52 21 Edin Šabić 150 M21-35 #tito 04:44 0:23:38 Finished
53 22 Haris Fazlić 13 M21-35 Vogošća 5K 04:45 0:23:46 Finished
54 13 Mirza Dervišević 314 M35-55 04:45 0:23:46 Finished
55 4 Edina Harbinja 60 Ž21-35 Trčanje I To 04:45 0:23:47 Finished
56 23 Edin Piljug 186 M21-35 KA Plus 04:47 0:23:55 Finished
57 5 Melita Husagic 107 Ž21-35 Cr387 04:47 0:23:55 Finished
58 14 Asmir Merdić 244 M35-55 04:47 0:23:57 Finished
59 11 Faris Mušija 203 U21M 04:49 0:24:03 Finished
60 15 Muamer Karzic 32 M35-55 04:52 0:24:21 Finished
61 16 Zahir Kadrić 152 M35-55 Zenica Trči 04:53 0:24:24 Finished
62 24 Meris Bihorac 66 M21-35 Trčanje I To 04:53 0:24:27 Finished
63 25 Dejan Kovačević 312 M21-35 04:56 0:24:38 Finished
64 17 Sanel Korić 260 M35-55 AK Pace Konjic 04:56 0:24:40 Finished
65 18 Selmin Pamuk 33 M35-55 Pace Konjic 04:57 0:24:43 Finished
66 6 Irma Kristić 268 Ž21-35 Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 05:01 0:25:04 Finished
67 19 Boris Katalinic 253 M35-55 Decki U Plavom / Cr387 05:01 0:25:07 Finished
68 20 Admir Mujčić 273 M35-55 Vanilla Travnik 05:03 0:25:15 Finished
69 21 Čedomir Ikić 82 M35-55 05:05 0:25:26 Finished
70 12 Elmin Šehić 209 U21M KA Plus 05:06 0:25:29 Finished
71 22 Denis Sehic 109 M35-55 05:06 0:25:31 Finished
72 26 Anis Odobasic 224 M21-35 Gracanica Running Team 05:06 0:25:32 Finished
73 6 Zoran Sobot 307 M55+ Nema 05:06 0:25:32 Finished
74 27 Dario Krtalić 271 M21-35 Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 05:08 0:25:39 Finished
75 13 Emel Hasić 55 U21M KA Plus 05:09 0:25:44 Finished
76 28 Dino Kamaric 283 M21-35 Hajduk 05:09 0:25:47 Finished
77 23 Sedin Hadžić 135 M35-55 05:11 0:25:55 Finished
78 29 Renato Kristic 250 M21-35 Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 05:11 0:25:57 Finished
79 14 Faruk Čaluk 221 U21M Taekwondo Rudar 05:12 0:26:00 Finished
80 30 Meho Hrusto 103 M21-35 05:13 0:26:04 Finished
81 15 Bekir Smolo 104 U21M Marvel 05:14 0:26:12 Finished
82 24 Najdan Talam 175 M35-55 Trčanje I To 05:15 0:26:16 Finished
83 31 Ahmed Karic 282 M21-35 05:16 0:26:19 Finished
84 25 Nedžmin Berbić 287 M35-55 05:16 0:26:20 Finished
85 32 Anes Brkić 80 M21-35 05:17 0:26:25 Finished
86 33 Mirnes Bečirović 201 M21-35 KA Plus 05:17 0:26:26 Finished
87 3 Amina Lopo 310 U21Ž 05:18 0:26:32 Finished
88 34 Eldin Macić 267 M21-35 Sanus Motus Škola Trčanja 05:19 0:26:35 Finished
89 3 Novak Đemka 229 Ž35-55 05:19 0:26:35 Finished
90 35 Suad Haračić 84 M21-35 Zenica Trci 05:19 0:26:35 Finished
91 27 Emir Čaluk 222 M35-55 05:20 0:26:38 Finished
92 28 Rizo Haračić 210 M35-55 KA Plus 05:20 0:26:38 Finished
93 4 Erna Zrnić 85 Ž35-55 05:20 0:26:39 Finished
94 5 Nataša Zlomislić 193 Ž35-55 KA Plus 05:20 0:26:40 Finished
95 36 Ezhar Sarajlić 316 M21-35 05:21 0:26:43 Finished
96 7 Hana Hodzic 248 Ž21-35 AK Pace 05:21 0:26:44 Finished
97 7 Nermin Grebović 141 M55+ Ekipa "Dje Ste Raj" 05:21 0:26:44 Finished
98 16 Tarik Kubat 138 U21M 05:21 0:26:45 Finished
99 37 Vahidin Čaluk 202 M21-35 KA Plus 05:22 0:26:48 Finished
100 8 Emina Šunje 27 Ž21-35 Vučko Trail Team 05:22 0:26:49 Finished
101 17 Aldin Aliefendić 137 U21M 05:22 0:26:51 Finished
102 29 Elvedin Hasanović 35 M35-55 #tito 05:23 0:26:56 Finished
103 38 Admir Čaluk 143 M21-35 05:24 0:26:58 Finished
104 18 Mehmed Berbić 286 U21M 05:24 0:26:59 Finished
105 39 Nerdin Fejzović 291 M21-35 Kickboxing Klub 05:25 0:27:03 Finished
106 4 Delaida Muminović 217 U21Ž 05:27 0:27:13 Finished
107 9 Lidija Sunjic 238 Ž21-35 Sanus Motus 05:28 0:27:20 Finished
108 5 Amalia Korić 261 U21Ž Akpace 05:30 0:27:28 Finished
109 40 Aldin Šahinović 76 M21-35 Trčanje I To 05:31 0:27:36 Finished
110 6 Adna Berbić 288 U21Ž 05:32 0:27:42 Finished
111 10 Emina Čizmić 5 Ž21-35 Ka+ 05:32 0:27:42 Finished
112 7 Ana Andric 241 Ž35-55 Sanus Motus 05:33 0:27:43 Finished
113 11 Enisa Sikira 24 Ž21-35 Crvena Jabuka 05:33 0:27:45 Finished
114 12 Irma Kolja 70 Ž21-35 Trčanje I To 05:34 0:27:49 Finished
115 19 Avdo Husika 183 U21M KA Plus 05:35 0:27:54 Finished
116 13 Vedrana Stojkic 239 Ž21-35 Sanus Motus 05:35 0:27:55 Finished
117 14 Alma Ribić 226 Ž21-35 05:36 0:28:01 Finished
118 41 Adi Šarčević 69 M21-35 Trcanje I To 05:37 0:28:04 Finished
119 42 Adnan Dizdar 302 M21-35 Tito 05:37 0:28:04 Finished
120 43 Nedim Nahić 301 M21-35 05:37 0:28:06 Finished
121 44 Spahija Tokalic 94 M21-35 05:37 0:28:07 Finished
122 8 Emina Hadžić 275 Ž35-55 05:38 0:28:09 Finished
123 15 Sara Skomorac 120 Ž21-35 Zenica Trči 05:38 0:28:11 Finished
124 45 Marin Šimić 257 M21-35 Ka Plus 05:39 0:28:15 Finished
125 46 Mernes Heganović 189 M21-35 KA Plus 05:39 0:28:17 Finished
126 20 Rijad Brodlija 42 U21M Kilometar života 05:40 0:28:18 Finished
127 1 Hajrija Ajdinče 119 Ž55-99 Zenica Trči 05:40 0:28:20 Finished
128 47 Belmin Bečić 284 M21-35 Kakanj Tim 05:40 0:28:21 Finished
129 48 Eddin Pašić 185 M21-35 KA Plus 05:41 0:28:26 Finished
130 49 Eldin Omeragic 158 M21-35 Kilometar Života 05:43 0:28:33 Finished
131 9 Azra Muftic 101 Ž35-55 Ka Plus 05:43 0:28:35 Finished
132 10 Lucia Kimani 51 Ž35-55 Rmc Banja Luka 05:46 0:28:49 Finished
133 11 Gordana Djonlaga 269 Ž35-55 Sanus Motus 05:46 0:28:52 Finished
134 50 Ivan Grgić 22 M21-35 KA PLUS 05:46 0:28:52 Finished
135 12 Adrijana Novak Juka 240 Ž35-55 Sanus Motus 05:47 0:28:54 Finished
136 32 Ahmo Bačvić 15 M35-55 05:47 0:28:55 Finished
137 51 Aldin Šljivo 1 M21-35 Kakanj 05:47 0:28:56 Finished
138 52 Sanjin Žuljević 254 M21-35 AK Pace Konjic 05:47 0:28:57 Finished
139 33 Ramiz Hasić 53 M35-55 KA Plus 05:48 0:28:59 Finished
140 21 Emir Hasanović 37 U21M #tito 05:49 0:29:03 Finished
141 13 Aida Turalić 64 Ž35-55 Biolectra 05:50 0:29:08 Finished
142 53 Edvin Dzerahovic 157 M21-35 05:50 0:29:09 Finished
143 54 Ivan Šukurma 96 M21-35 05:51 0:29:15 Finished
144 34 Samir Krivosija 236 M35-55 TRK Tuzla 05:51 0:29:16 Finished
145 22 Eldar Halilović 48 U21M AK Vogošća 05:51 0:29:17 Finished
146 14 Jasmina Krivosija 235 Ž35-55 TRK Tuzla 05:52 0:29:19 Finished
147 15 Renata Bagarić 68 Ž35-55 Trčanje I To 05:52 0:29:20 Finished
148 7 Mubina Karzic 266 U21Ž KA Plus 05:54 0:29:29 Finished
149 23 Eldar Husika 184 U21M KA Plus 05:54 0:29:32 Finished
150 35 Mustafa Fisic 265 M35-55 Akpace 05:55 0:29:33 Finished
151 16 Tina Kovačević 148 Ž21-35 Kakanj 05:55 0:29:37 Finished
152 16 Hasna Efendira 105 Ž35-55 05:59 0:29:53 Finished
153 17 Amila Šunje 26 Ž21-35 Vučko Trail Team 06:00 0:29:58 Finished
154 17 Samira Talić 31 Ž35-55 06:00 0:29:59 Finished
155 36 Sanjin Becirbegovic 61 M35-55 #trcanje I To 06:01 0:30:05 Finished
156 18 Sabina Hasagić 228 Ž35-55 KA Plus 06:01 0:30:06 Finished
157 19 Đenita Alić 146 Ž35-55 Zenica Trci 06:02 0:30:09 Finished
158 37 Jasko Hasagić 227 M35-55 KA Plus 06:04 0:30:20 Finished
159 55 Dženan Granulo 86 M21-35 Trčanje I To 06:05 0:30:25 Finished
160 24 Muhamed Korman 115 U21M 06:05 0:30:27 Finished
161 8 Dika Hodžić 75 U21Ž AK Vogošća 06:06 0:30:32 Finished
162 56 Iso Delibašić 191 M21-35 KA Plus 06:09 0:30:46 Finished
163 20 Edita Bajric 54 Ž35-55 KA Plus 06:10 0:30:52 Finished
164 39 Admir Hadžić 38 M35-55 Goražde 06:11 0:30:55 Finished
165 18 Nejra Pindžo 140 Ž21-35 Ekipa "Dje Ste Raj" 06:12 0:30:58 Finished
166 19 Biljana Cvijanović 23 Ž21-35 06:13 0:31:07 Finished
167 57 Amar Ramović 232 M21-35 06:14 0:31:08 Finished
168 58 Admir Zec 197 M21-35 Trcanje i to 06:14 0:31:09 Finished
169 21 Katarina Bartula 242 Ž35-55 06:14 0:31:09 Finished
170 22 Elma Fazlić 63 Ž35-55 Biolectra 06:17 0:31:23 Finished
171 59 Aldin Došlić 29 M21-35 06:20 0:31:38 Finished
172 23 Fatima Đozo 72 Ž35-55 Trčanje I To 06:20 0:31:41 Finished
173 24 Azra Kalimanović 303 Ž35-55 06:22 0:31:48 Finished
174 9 Sara Smolo 111 U21Ž 06:27 0:32:17 Finished
175 25 Selma Sakic Hrenovica 144 Ž35-55 06:28 0:32:18 Finished
176 40 Nedim Ićindić 134 M35-55 NIX 06:28 0:32:21 Finished
177 10 Berina Topalović 162 U21Ž 06:29 0:32:23 Finished
178 20 Dinka Sprečić 233 Ž21-35 06:29 0:32:25 Finished
179 41 Mirnes Bajtarević 300 M35-55 KA plus 06:30 0:32:30 Finished
180 26 Nermana Arnautović 136 Ž35-55 06:30 0:32:30 Finished
181 11 Berina Alagić 131 U21Ž 06:31 0:32:34 Finished
182 21 Dzejlana Kusić 277 Ž21-35 06:31 0:32:34 Finished
183 22 Jasminka Karahmet 234 Ž21-35 TRK Tuzla 06:31 0:32:34 Finished
184 27 Lejla Zaimović 30 Ž35-55 Ka Plus 06:32 0:32:38 Finished
185 28 Amra Deljkovic 65 Ž35-55 06:32 0:32:40 Finished
186 23 Dzana Omerovic 57 Ž21-35 Trčanje I To 06:32 0:32:42 Finished
187 29 Irem Silajdzic 98 Ž35-55 Trčanje I To 06:32 0:32:42 Finished
188 13 Nerma Šolbić 293 U21Ž Kickboxing Klub 06:33 0:32:44 Finished
189 14 Azra Mušija 25 U21Ž Crvena Jabuka 06:33 0:32:47 Finished
190 42 Nedžad Haračić 176 M35-55 KA Za 5 06:33 0:32:47 Finished
191 25 Dženan Husika 153 U21M 06:34 0:32:50 Finished
192 24 Majra Ganić 161 Ž21-35 KA PLUS 06:38 0:33:12 Finished
193 26 Amar Brigić 320 U21M 06:39 0:33:14 Finished
194 30 Jasmina Hasanović 36 Ž35-55 #tito 06:39 0:33:14 Finished
195 27 Edin Hasanović 46 U21M #tito 06:39 0:33:17 Finished
196 9 Hamza Ganić 160 M55+ KA PLUS 06:40 0:33:20 Finished
197 25 Merima Purić 117 Ž21-35 Zenica Trči 06:41 0:33:26 Finished
198 10 Ahmed Ćuprija 167 M55+ Trčanje I To 06:42 0:33:32 Finished
199 31 Hajrija Karadarević 118 Ž35-55 Zenica Trči 06:44 0:33:41 Finished
200 16 Hana Šolbić 294 U21Ž Kickboxing Klub 06:45 0:33:45 Finished
201 28 Faris Korić 259 U21M Akpace 06:47 0:33:53 Finished
202 17 Amila Kulović 216 U21Ž 06:48 0:34:02 Finished
203 43 Fadil Omerović 190 M35-55 KA Plus 06:50 0:34:10 Finished
204 60 Emir Avdispahić 155 M21-35 06:50 0:34:12 Finished
205 18 Ema Tahirovic 132 U21Ž 06:51 0:34:16 Finished
206 44 Hamdo Čobo 188 M35-55 KA Plus 06:51 0:34:16 Finished
207 45 Džemal Pačariz 114 M35-55 06:56 0:34:39 Finished
208 32 Aida Čehajić 278 Ž35-55 06:56 0:34:40 Finished
209 19 Almina Krivokapa 304 U21Ž Musko Zenski Tim Do 21 Godinu 06:57 0:34:45 Finished
210 33 Sanda Bloudek 295 Ž35-55 Kickboxing Klub 06:57 0:34:46 Finished
211 20 Fahrudina Jašarević 180 U21Ž 06:57 0:34:47 Finished
212 21 Nejla Hadžić 297 U21Ž Kickboxing Klub 06:58 0:34:50 Finished
213 34 Emina Mušija 298 Ž35-55 KA plus 06:58 0:34:51 Finished
214 35 Sanela Hodzic 90 Ž35-55 07:00 0:35:02 Finished
215 26 Amila Brodlija 43 Ž21-35 Kilometar života 07:01 0:35:06 Finished
216 37 Elvira Šehić 110 Ž35-55 07:03 0:35:17 Finished
217 22 Lajla Bajrić 52 U21Ž KA Plus 07:07 0:35:37 Finished
218 38 Hajra Mušija 200 Ž35-55 KA Plus 07:11 0:35:55 Finished
219 39 Mirzeta Haračić 177 Ž35-55 Kakanj Za 5 07:11 0:35:56 Finished
220 40 Bedrija Sakić 124 Ž35-55 Zenica Trči 07:15 0:36:15 Finished
221 41 Meliha Causevic 139 Ž35-55 Zenica Trči 07:17 0:36:26 Finished
222 42 Eldina Korman 91 Ž35-55 07:21 0:36:44 Finished
223 2 Fikreta Kubat 123 Ž55-99 Zenica Trči 07:21 0:36:44 Finished
224 43 Hatidža Dervišić-Perenda 125 Ž35-55 Zenica Trči 07:21 0:36:45 Finished
225 46 Eldin Murić 196 M35-55 KA Plus 07:24 0:37:02 Finished
226 44 Murisa Sarač 198 Ž35-55 KA Plus 07:24 0:37:02 Finished
227 27 Adisa Čorović 192 Ž21-35 KA Plus 07:25 0:37:03 Finished
228 47 Bečir Alajbegović 195 M35-55 KA Plus 07:25 0:37:04 Finished
229 61 Izudin Hrusto 7 M21-35 KA Plus 07:27 0:37:15 Finished
230 45 Sabina Ismić 122 Ž35-55 Zenica Trči 07:27 0:37:15 Finished
231 28 Belma Džider 299 Ž21-35 ARK Banovići 07:29 0:37:27 Finished
232 23 Sajra Begovac 113 U21Ž 07:36 0:37:59 Finished
233 24 Iman Alibašić 280 U21Ž KA Plus 07:37 0:38:05 Finished
234 62 Said Alibašić 279 M21-35 KA Plus 07:37 0:38:05 Finished
235 11 Hazim Kukuruzovic 165 M55+ Trčanje I To 07:37 0:38:06 Finished
236 25 Edina Brigić 319 U21Ž 07:39 0:38:15 Finished
237 3 Helena Topić 128 Ž55-99 Zenica Trči 07:40 0:38:21 Finished
238 46 Edita Fazlić 313 Ž35-55 07:42 0:38:31 Finished
239 29 Aldina Dzerahovic 156 Ž21-35 07:43 0:38:33 Finished
240 4 Sidika Hasanica 127 Ž55-99 Zenica Trči 07:43 0:38:35 Finished
241 30 Selma Kordić 220 Ž21-35 07:45 0:38:47 Finished
242 26 Dalila Ćuprija 168 U21Ž Trčanje I To 07:46 0:38:48 Finished
243 29 Ahmed Lopo 311 U21M 07:52 0:39:19 Finished
244 48 Muhamed Lopo 309 M35-55 07:52 0:39:21 Finished
245 47 Mevla Zahirović 121 Ž35-55 Zenica Trči 08:01 0:40:06 Finished
246 30 Leon Bloudek 296 U21M Kickboxing Klub 08:02 0:40:08 Finished
247 27 Ajda Bajrić 308 U21Ž KA PLUS 08:03 0:40:13 Finished
248 48 Marina Obralija 292 Ž35-55 Kickboxing Klub 08:05 0:40:26 Finished
249 31 Armina Memić 245 Ž21-35 KA Plus 08:05 0:40:27 Finished
250 49 Aiša Halilović 50 Ž35-55 08:06 0:40:28 Finished
251 32 Armina Ganić 219 Ž21-35 08:06 0:40:30 Finished
252 33 Samela Imamović 126 Ž21-35 Zenica Trči 08:06 0:40:31 Finished
253 28 Dina Ćuprija 169 U21Ž Trčanje I To 08:07 0:40:34 Finished
254 50 Ajla Đonko 171 Ž35-55 Trčanje I To 08:07 0:40:37 Finished
255 31 Edin Halilović 49 U21M AK Vogošća 08:08 0:40:42 Finished
256 63 Harun Tahirović 130 M21-35 Kilometar Života 08:09 0:40:47 Finished
257 51 Amela Prnjavorac 89 Ž35-55 08:10 0:40:51 Finished
258 29 Zahra Muftić 249 U21Ž KA Plus 08:11 0:40:53 Finished
259 52 Amila Spahić 21 Ž35-55 AK Pace 08:15 0:41:14 Finished
260 30 Ena Kambur 102 U21Ž 08:15 0:41:15 Finished
261 64 Ejub Bašić 173 M21-35 Pozitiva 08:18 0:41:32 Finished
262 31 Amina Bašić 315 U21Ž 08:19 0:41:35 Finished
263 32 Merjem Bašić 174 U21Ž Pozitiva 08:19 0:41:35 Finished
264 32 Edin Spahić 258 U21M AK Pace Konjic 08:21 0:41:45 Finished
265 65 Jeroen Op De Beck 28 M21-35 03:14 0:16:11 DISQ
266 66 Mirza Kazić 231 M21-35 // 03:23 0:16:53 DISQ
267 50 Evelin Memić 289 M35-55 KA Plus 03:54 0:19:29 DNS
268 53 Adana Fetahovic Ž35-55 Trčanje I To 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
269 33 Adela Mutapčić 77 U21Ž Trčanje I To 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
270 51 Adis Trako 223 M35-55 KA Plus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
271 34 Adla Kahrić 92 Ž21-35 Trčanje I To 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
272 67 Admir Caluk 218 M21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
273 52 Admir Husika 305 M35-55 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
274 53 Adnan Bajric M35-55 Rekreativac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
275 68 Adnan Beganović M21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
276 69 Adnan Fejzic M21-35 SZP 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
277 70 Ahmed Musić 206 M21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
278 33 Ahmed Plasto U21M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
279 35 Aida Hadžić 83 Ž21-35 Trčanje I To 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
280 34 Ajdin Hrnjičić U21M Running Trčanje Maglaj 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
281 35 Ajdin Rizvic U21M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
282 36 Ajla Selimovic Ž21-35 A 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
283 34 Ajla Smolo U21Ž Pyramid Trail 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
284 37 Ajla Spahic 99 Ž21-35 L 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
285 35 Ajna Memić 246 U21Ž KA Plus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
286 36 Ajnur Husejnović U21M Husejnović Team 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
287 71 Alen Mehanovic M21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
288 38 Alma Strika 56 Ž21-35 Trčanje I To 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
289 72 Almin Halilovic M21-35 Humanitarno Udruzenje Karaula 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
290 56 Almin Pašić M35-55 Running-trčanje Maglaj 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
291 39 Almina Haskic Ž21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
292 37 Almir Ahmetovic U21M Fk Rudak Kakanj 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
293 57 Almir Ibrahimovic M35-55 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
294 58 Almir Kobic M35-55 Zenica Trci 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
295 73 Amar Kvakic M21-35 Pyramid Trail 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
296 59 Amel Deljkovic M35-55 ARK 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
297 40 Amela Trožić Ž21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
298 36 Amila Kahriman U21Ž AK Zenica 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
299 55 Amila Spahić Ž35-55 Zenica Trči 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
300 37 Amina Bašić U21Ž Pozitiva 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
301 41 Amina Dizdarević 78 Ž21-35 Trčanje I To 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
302 42 Amina Suljic 67 Ž21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
303 56 Amna Goga 149 Ž35-55 Zenica Trči 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
304 38 Amor Mahmutbegović U21M Ark Banovici 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
305 39 Anastasija Vista U21Ž AK Doboj 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
306 43 Andrea Miletic Ž21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
307 74 Anel Zukic M21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
308 44 Anesa Agovic 79 Ž21-35 Tito 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
309 40 Anisa Selimović U21Ž Ženski 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
310 75 Armin Ganić M21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
311 57 Bedrija Topoljak 34 Ž35-55 Zenicatrči 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
312 60 Bedrudin Brljavac M35-55 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
313 76 Bekir Bušatlić 164 M21-35 Trčanje I To 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
314 45 Dalila Husejnović Ž21-35 Husejnović Team 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
315 46 Danja Bašić 181 Ž21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
316 77 Dario Veselinovic M21-35 Running Team Brod 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
317 78 Davor Kokić M21-35 Marathon Team Brod 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
318 62 Denis Šabanović M35-55 Arkbanovići 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
319 39 Dijana Muminovic U21M Zenica Trci 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
320 79 Dino Martinović M21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
321 63 Dragan Rabota 147 M35-55 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
322 41 Džana Veljović 274 U21Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
323 47 Dzenana Guzonjic Ž21-35 Trcanje I To 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
324 80 Edin Fazlić 17 M21-35 KA Plus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
325 64 Edin Imamovic M35-55 Zenica Trci 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
326 65 Edin Pašić M35-55 NGO Marathon Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
327 40 Edin Šišić 154 U21M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
328 41 Edin Spahić U21M Zenica Trči 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
329 81 Edo Hasanovic M21-35 Ne4mam 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
330 67 Eldin Hadzic M35-55 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
331 68 Elvedin Hasić 251 M35-55 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
332 69 Elvedin Hasić M35-55 KA Plus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
333 82 Elvedin Tunović M21-35 Paradžemat 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
334 42 Ema Cehajic 276 U21Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
335 43 Ema Mujagić U21Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
336 83 Emin Gačić M21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
337 42 Emin Kubura 39 U21M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
338 84 Emin Ridzic M21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
339 48 Emina Bjelopoljak 194 Ž21-35 KA Plus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
340 59 Emina Djedović Ž35-55 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
341 60 Emina Hrustić-Islamović Ž35-55 Trcanje I To 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
342 61 Emina Imamović Ž35-55 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
343 49 Emina Murtić Ž21-35 Skakavac Trail 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
344 71 Emir Barucija M35-55 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
345 62 Enisa Bajraktarević 159 Ž35-55 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
346 85 Ernad Aganović 97 M21-35 Trčanje I To 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
347 86 Faris Heganovic M21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
348 43 Faruk Musić U21M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
349 44 Filip Ikić 205 U21M Zenica Dream Team 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
350 87 Goran Marinkovic M21-35 Marathon Team Brod 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
351 44 Hadžera Spahić U21Ž Kakanj Za 5 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
352 63 Hamija Vehabović Ž35-55 Zenica Trči 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
353 88 Hamza Parla M21-35 Decki U Plavom 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
354 50 Hana Jusić Ž21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
355 89 Haris Kadrić M21-35 Trčanje I To 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
356 72 Ibrahim Ramic M35-55 Adidas 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
357 90 Imran Sinanagić M21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
358 73 Irfan Godinjak M35-55 Symphony 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
359 51 Ivana Ferkovic Pasic Ž21-35 ARK Rekreativci Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
360 45 Izet Delibašić U21M . 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
361 46 Izet Delibašić 100 U21M Kakanj 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
362 45 Izudina Karzić U21Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
363 5 Jadranka Lukic Ž55-99 Running Klub Bamja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
364 91 Jasmin Alisic M21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
365 74 Jasmin Harbinja 73 M35-55 Trčanje I To 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
366 92 Jasmin Hondo M21-35 AK Pace 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
367 46 Katarina Čubrilo U21Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
368 93 Kemal Hrapovic M21-35 - 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
369 75 Kenan Halvadžija 182 M35-55 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
370 76 Kenan Halvadzija M35-55 Ak Pace Konjic 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
371 94 Kenan Mujkanović M21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
372 77 Kerim Radzo M35-55 Paradžemat 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
373 47 Lejla Djedovic U21Ž Atletski Klub Vogošća 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
374 95 Mahir Šabić M21-35 Gračanica Running Team 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
375 65 Mahira Šehić Ž35-55 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
376 52 Majra Čaluk 87 Ž21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
377 53 Marija Musija Ž21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
378 47 Marin Čuturić U21M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
379 78 Marin Mijač 163 M35-55 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
380 96 Mario Cvitković M21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
381 97 Marko Barišić M21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
382 98 Melvin Zec M21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
383 99 Mersad Fulan M21-35 Girice 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
384 100 Milan Kodić M21-35 AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
385 101 Milan Kosić M21-35 AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
386 66 Mirela Macic Ž35-55 The Ortus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
387 67 Mirela Đacic Ž35-55 Ortus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
388 54 Mirha Pločo 179 Ž21-35 Trčanje I To 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
389 102 Mirza Muratspahic M21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
390 79 Mirza Mušija 95 M35-55 KA Plus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
391 80 Mirza Šakić 62 M35-55 Trčanje I To 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
392 103 Muamer Bešić 281 M21-35 KA Plus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
393 48 Mubina Mehmedović U21Ž I Kategorija 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
394 82 Muhamed Djedovic M35-55 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
395 83 Muhamed Hebibović 263 M35-55 PACE 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
396 84 Muhidin Husejnović M35-55 Husejnović Team 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
397 48 Musfata Pulo U21M KA Plus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
398 68 Nadija Pelja Ž35-55 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
399 55 Natalija Krstova Celebor Ž21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
400 69 Nataša Zlomislić Ž35-55 Sanus Motus Mostar 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
401 49 Nedim Neimarlija 170 U21M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
402 49 Nejla Guzonjic U21Ž Trcanje I To 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
403 56 Nermana Arnautović Ž21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
404 50 Nermana Musić U21Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
405 104 Nermin Halilovic M21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
406 85 Nermin Smajić M35-55 Zenica Trči 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
407 86 Nermin Uzunovic M35-55 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
408 87 Nermin Zonić M35-55 ARK 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
409 70 Nermina Lihovic 40 Ž35-55 Kakanj Za 5 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
410 12 Nicolas Jakovic 71 M55+ Trčanje I To 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
411 105 Nikola Pejcic M21-35 AK Doboj 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
412 57 Nirma Delibašić Ž21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
413 106 Ognjen Stojanović M21-35 Belgrade Running Club 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
414 107 Osman Karzic M21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
415 13 Rasim Muratspahic M55+ Grunf 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
416 88 Renato Šabanović M35-55 ARK Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
417 89 Reuf Husejnović M35-55 Running - Trčanje Maglaj (UST Negativa) 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
418 90 Rijad Hadžić 199 M35-55 KA Plus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
419 108 Safet Tukić 207 M21-35 KA Plus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
420 51 Sajra Cehajic 290 U21Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
421 51 Salahudin Selimovic U21M FK Rudar 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
422 71 Sanela Fočo 178 Ž35-55 Trcanje I To 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
423 109 Sanjin Halilovic M21-35 Paradzemat 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
424 91 Sefik Silajdzic M35-55 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
425 72 Selma Čančar Ž35-55 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
426 73 Selma Causevic-Arapovic Ž35-55 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
427 110 Selmedin Smajić M21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
428 92 Selvedin Smajić M35-55 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
429 111 Semin Hasić 58 M21-35 KA Plus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
430 112 Semir Šehić M21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
431 113 Senad Brkovic M21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
432 93 Senad Mahmutbegović M35-55 Ark Banovici 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
433 114 Senad Musija M21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
434 94 Siniša Zrnić 151 M35-55 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
435 53 Stjepan Petrović U21M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
436 54 Sven Zrnić U21M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
437 58 Tanja Medić 116 Ž21-35 Sportkis 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
438 115 Tarik Kaldzija M21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
439 95 Tomislav Boro M35-55 Sportkis 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
440 55 Vedad Haračić U21M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
441 56 Vedad Vehabović 142 U21M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
442 96 Vedran Rodić 10 M35-55 Trčanje I To 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
443 52 Vildana Delibasic 133 U21Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
444 116 Zlatan Alagić 208 M21-35 KA Plus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
445 117 Zlatan Alagic M21-35 #tito 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
446 118 Zlatko Kulic M21-35 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
447 97 Zoran Marković 112 M35-55 Zenica Trči 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
448 98 Zufer Garaplija M35-55 00:00 0:00:00 DNS