Početak događaja: 09.12.2022. 17:00:00
Poslednje ažuriranje: 07.12.2022. 09:05:51
Gen Kat Kategorija Tempo Vreme
1 1 Uroš Gutić 169 MS AK Borac 03:04 0:15:20 Finished
2 2 Mlađen Samardžić 097 MS AK Marathon Brčko 03:07 0:15:35 Finished
3 3 Djordje Ceric 160 MS Ak Borac Bl 03:08 0:15:39 Finished
4 4 Božidar Vujić 092 MS Ak Marathon Brčko 03:08 0:15:42 Finished
5 5 Srdjan Samardzic 098 MS Ak Marathon Brcko 03:19 0:16:37 Finished
6 6 Branislav Ćelić 216 MS 03:22 0:16:48 Finished
7 7 Todor Segrt 199 MS Rmc Triatlon Klub Banja Luka 03:25 0:17:03 Finished
8 8 Kristijan Roljic 037 MS AK Banja Luka 03:26 0:17:08 Finished
9 9 Milan Kosić Kosa 073 MS AK Marathon Brčko 03:26 0:17:08 Finished
10 10 Boriša Lukač 201 MS - 03:39 0:18:13 Finished
11 11 Nikola Bunčić 204 MS 03:43 0:18:37 Finished
12 1 Slađana Stamenković 144 ŽS AK Crvena Zvezda, Beograd 03:44 0:18:41 Finished
13 12 Milan Spasojevic 155 MS Blrc 03:45 0:18:46 Finished
14 1 Lucia Kimani 065 Ž40 Rc Lucia Kimani 03:51 0:19:14 Finished
15 2 Jelena Kosić 047 ŽS AK Banja Luka 03:51 0:19:16 Finished
16 1 Janko Đukić 145 M40 BLRC 03:53 0:19:27 Finished
17 13 Srđan Ruškić 171 MS 03:56 0:19:42 Finished
18 14 Kristijan Sljivic 027 MS Nema 03:57 0:19:45 Finished
19 15 Vedran Maksimović 012 MS Sport Stanari 03:58 0:19:50 Finished
20 2 Dobrica Petrović 093 M40 BLRC 04:04 0:20:18 Finished
21 16 Ljubiša Eskić 164 MS ART Zotović 04:04 0:20:18 Finished
22 3 Zoran Arbutina 026 M40 04:04 0:20:19 Finished
23 2 Snježana Pisarić 135 Ž40 Ak Marathon 04:07 0:20:37 Finished
24 17 Adi Fazlic 038 MS In Shape 04:09 0:20:44 Finished
25 18 Bojan Gajic 076 MS 04:11 0:20:53 Finished
26 19 Milan Kutić 211 MS 04:15 0:21:17 Finished
27 1 Dragan Lazić 127 M50 04:16 0:21:22 Finished
28 4 Velibor Radulović 176 M40 04:17 0:21:26 Finished
29 20 Nenad Kalas 088 MS Ofk Banjaluka 04:21 0:21:46 Finished
30 1 Radomir Mirkovic 182 M60+ Individualno 04:23 0:21:54 Finished
31 3 Dragana Roljic 197 Ž40 RC Lucia Kimani 04:28 0:22:18 Finished
32 2 Slobodan Maksimovic 157 M50 04:28 0:22:22 Finished
33 21 Dragan Palačković 138 MS 04:29 0:22:27 Finished
34 22 Vuk Martić 173 MS 04:30 0:22:29 Finished
35 3 Nataša Stanković 140 ŽS BLRC 04:31 0:22:34 Finished
36 23 Danijel Dojcinovic 205 MS Samostalan 04:31 0:22:35 Finished
37 4 Violeta Janjetovic 007 ŽS Rmc Fitness Point 04:33 0:22:44 Finished
38 5 Živko Gračanin 137 M40 04:41 0:23:23 Finished
39 3 Predrag Stojanović 202 M50 ART Zotović 04:41 0:23:24 Finished
40 24 Aco Romanic 036 MS In Shape 04:46 0:23:50 Finished
41 6 Strahinja Sukalo 142 M40 04:46 0:23:52 Finished
42 2 Zoran Sobot 069 M60+ 04:48 0:24:01 Finished
43 5 Marija Praća 196 ŽS BLRC 04:50 0:24:09 Finished
44 25 Perica Josipović 159 MS 04:53 0:24:26 Finished
45 26 Zlatan Marakovic 126 MS RTK Doboj 04:54 0:24:28 Finished
46 7 Dalibor Vejnović 175 M40 04:56 0:24:40 Finished
47 27 Dositej Sukalo 141 MS 04:57 0:24:43 Finished
48 6 Slobodanka Pilipović 011 ŽS Atletski Klub Kozaraska Dubica 04:59 0:24:53 Finished
49 3 Mitoslav,miki Vranjes 154 M60+ Ak Sloboda Novigrad 05:00 0:24:58 Finished
50 8 Zoran Kovačević 153 M40 Skydive Banjaluka 05:05 0:25:25 Finished
51 7 Biljana Vejnovic 207 ŽS 05:05 0:25:26 Finished
52 42 Stefan Prodanovic 132 M 05:09 0:25:46 Finished
53 28 Vedranavedra Prodanovic 133 MS 05:09 0:25:46 Finished
54 44 Filip Skrbic 210 M BLRC 05:10 0:25:49 Finished
55 4 Nenad Milekic 089 M60+ BLRC 05:13 0:26:03 Finished
56 9 Bojan Šarenac 150 M40 05:17 0:26:27 Finished
57 29 Nenad Blaženović 020 MS 05:21 0:26:46 Finished
58 5 Branislav Vukašinović 113 M60+ MK Bezbjednost 05:23 0:26:56 Finished
59 30 Radoš Vuković 166 MS 05:37 0:28:07 Finished
60 50 Sergej Skrbic 209 M BLRC 05:47 0:28:54 Finished
61 31 Miloš Grujić 183 MS 05:54 0:29:29 Finished
62 10 Goran Martić 174 M40 05:56 0:29:38 Finished
63 32 David Kovacevic 108 MS 06:00 0:30:02 Finished
64 1 Ljiljana Ćulum 165 Ž50 Mtt 06:02 0:30:11 Finished
65 4 Sanja Jovičić 158 Ž40 RC Lucia Kimani 06:12 0:30:58 Finished
66 2 Milica Kremenović 125 Ž50 RC Lucia Kimani 06:12 0:30:59 Finished
67 3 Aleksandra Vukašinović 114 Ž50 MK Bezbjednost 06:27 0:32:16 Finished
68 5 Dijana Grbić 005 Ž40 5 06:28 0:32:20 Finished
69 11 Željko Mihaljčić 120 M40 06:28 0:32:22 Finished
70 8 Maja Vidović 122 ŽS Klub Istoričara Posavina 06:42 0:33:31 Finished
71 1 Jadranka Lukic 156 Ž60+ BLRC 06:58 0:34:51 Finished
72 55 Aleksa Marjanovic 193 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
73 33 Aleksandar Plavšić 203 MS BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
74 12 Aleksandar Raca 094 M40 Ark Gradiska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
75 34 Aleksandar Rodić 025 MS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
76 35 Aleksandar Seferović 046 MS 0 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
77 36 Aleksandar Strinić 013 MS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
78 13 Aleksandar Vještica 130 M40 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
79 9 Aleksandra Borković 070 ŽS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
80 62 Aleksej Vještica 129 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
81 19 Ana Pejakovic 107 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
82 20 Ana Seferović 045 Ž 0 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
83 63 Andrej Subotić 217 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
84 10 Anđela Šinik 068 ŽS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
85 22 Anđela Stojaković 015 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
86 11 Biljana Cvijanović 095 ŽS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
87 12 Biljana Kovačević 184 ŽS BURT 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
88 6 Biljana Radulović 187 Ž40 Srce Pegaza 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
89 37 Boban Kaludjer 115 MS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
90 38 Bojan Drugović 170 MS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
91 39 Bojan Stojnić 116 MS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
92 40 Boris Golić 018 MS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
93 14 Boro Miljatović 191 M40 X 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
94 7 Božana Bijelić 048 Ž40 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
95 13 Branislavka Boroja 061 ŽS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
96 41 Branka Seferović 043 MS 0 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
97 4 Čedomir Radulović 188 M50 BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
98 15 Damir Besic 148 M40 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
99 8 Daniela Drašković 123 Ž40 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
100 42 Danijel Miholjcic 042 MS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
101 14 Danijela Todic 198 ŽS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
102 9 Danijela Vještica 131 Ž40 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
103 73 Danilo Lotinja 023 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
104 43 Danilo Slijepcevic 032 MS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
105 44 Danilo Vasiljević 212 MS ARK Modriča 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
106 15 Daria Kotur 163 ŽS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
107 16 Darijan Grbić 034 M40 5 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
108 45 Dario Veselinovic 149 MS Marathon Teem Brod 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
109 5 Darko Kecman 051 M50 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
110 46 Darko Đurić 014 MS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
111 80 David Boroja 067 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
112 47 Davor Vidović 152 MS BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
113 48 Dejan Blagojević 214 MS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
114 17 Dejan Škrebić 181 M40 PK „očauš“ 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
115 49 Dejan Vidačak 112 MS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
116 10 Dijana Kojić 056 Ž40 RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
117 11 Dobrila Vrhovac 057 Ž40 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
118 18 Dragana Šarenac 041 M40 5 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
119 16 Dražana Tešanović 078 ŽS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
120 12 Draženka Škrebić 179 Ž40 PK „očauš“ 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
121 50 Duško Stojaković 016 MS MUP RS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
122 87 Filip Racic 052 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
123 19 Goran Mihajlica 022 M40 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
124 17 Gordana Đekić 050 ŽS ART Zotović 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
125 18 Isidora Ševa 009 ŽS Rmc 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
126 20 Ivan Kojadinović 110 M40 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
127 51 Ivan Stjepanović 087 MS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
128 19 Ivana Čigoja 010 ŽS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
129 20 Ivana Gačić 031 ŽS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
130 13 Ivana Zecevic 054 Ž40 5 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
131 21 Jelena Gajic 049 ŽS Ak Prnjavor 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
132 22 Jelena Gligorić 111 ŽS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
133 43 Jovana Radulović 100 Ž AK Prnjavor 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
134 23 Jovana Đurić 162 ŽS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
135 6 Jugoslav Jovicic 030 M50 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
136 45 Kasija Stjepanović 086 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
137 24 Katarina Čubrilo 134 ŽS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
138 25 Katarina Gligić 090 ŽS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
139 48 Katarina Radulović 186 Ž Srce Pegaza 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
140 52 Kičić Daniel 081 MS Kinezi 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
141 26 Kristina Podvorac 035 ŽS BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
142 50 Lena Subotić 218 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
143 14 Lidija Matic 071 Ž40 / 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
144 15 Ljiljana Mrđa Kulundžija 017 Ž40 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
145 27 Maja Cavic 080 ŽS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
146 93 Marija Boroja 066 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
147 16 Marija Miljatović 190 Ž40 X 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
148 28 Marina Đaković 118 ŽS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
149 53 Marko Draganovic 091 MS ARK Modrica 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
150 54 Marko Ivanovic 006 MS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
151 55 Marko Kremenovic 109 MS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
152 97 Marko Seferović 044 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
153 56 Marko Stjepanović 189 MS Bez Tima 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
154 99 Mihajlo Marjanovic 192 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
155 56 Mila Kovačević 102 Ž Vazduhoplovni Klub Skydive Banjaluka 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
156 57 Milan Grabež 168 MS / 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
157 29 Milana Adamović 172 ŽS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
158 17 Milana Karanovic Miljevic 059 Ž40 RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
159 30 Milana Mišić 185 ŽS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
160 4 Mileva Ilić 104 Ž50 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
161 18 Milka Skrbic 215 Ž40 BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
162 58 Miloš Lolić 139 MS - 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
163 59 Milos Lovre 019 MS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
164 62 Mira Janjic 062 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
165 19 Mirela Mirela 195 Ž40 Rc Lucy Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
166 60 Miroslav Knežević 084 MS Kinezi 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
167 21 Mladen Ćeran 151 M40 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
168 31 Nađa Kovačević 082 ŽS Rc Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
169 61 Nedjeljko Suvajčević 177 MS Srpska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
170 62 Nemanja Vasic 117 MS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
171 107 Niksa Joves 029 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
172 32 Olivera Subotić 219 ŽS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
173 108 Ozren Škrebić 180 M PK „očauš“ 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
174 7 Pravomir Skrbic 213 M50 BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
175 63 Radovan Vukomanović 077 MS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
176 33 Sanda Skenderija 206 ŽS BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
177 22 Sanel Kurtagič 101 M40 BURT 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
178 20 Sara Stanić 096 Ž40 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
179 23 Sasa Nuzdic 161 M40 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
180 64 Saša Šutilović 039 MS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
181 65 Savo Tubić 021 MS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
182 66 Sergej Močević 083 MS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
183 24 Siniša Brković 105 M40 RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
184 25 Sinisa Peric 200 M40 Megalodon 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
185 67 Slobodan Vujat 119 MS Bez Tima 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
186 68 Sofija Vještica 128 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
187 68 Sreto Krstic 106 MS AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
188 69 Srđan Demonjić 085 MS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
189 5 Stana Licina 058 Ž50 Rc Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
190 70 Staša Subašić 040 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
191 121 Stefan Janjic 064 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
192 122 Stefan Kovačević 103 M Vazduhoplovni Klub Skydive Banjaluka 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
193 71 Stela Besic 147 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
194 34 Tamara Pusic 074 ŽS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
195 35 Tamara Šikanić 194 ŽS Solo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
196 70 Tanja Dumka 220 MS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
197 74 Teodora Joves 028 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
198 36 Teodora Maličević 099 ŽS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
199 37 Tijana Devura 075 ŽS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
200 71 Vanja Rečević 121 MS MUP RS/ Crossbox Infinity 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
201 125 Veljko Maric 033 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
202 38 Vesna Racic 053 ŽS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
203 21 Vesna Stajcic 143 Ž40 Blrc 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
204 39 Vinka Gvozdenovic 208 ŽS Mtt 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
205 26 Vjekoslav Cavic 079 M40 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
206 6 Vladimir Hirjanov 055 M60+ 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
207 72 Vladimir Janjic 060 MS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
208 27 Vladimir Pudar 008 M40 Rookie 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
209 73 Vlado Borković 072 MS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
210 74 Vlado Brborović 136 MS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
211 75 Žarko Jovanović 178 MS AK Doboj 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
212 40 Zeljka Mihaljcic Maric 167 ŽS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
213 22 Zeljka Pecalj 124 Ž40 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
214 82 Zivana Janjic 063 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
215 76 Zoran Lotinja 024 MS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
216 28 Zoran Tadić 146 M40 00:00 0:00:00 DNS