Početak događaja: 06.04.2024. 17:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 22.05.2024. 08:02:20
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat
1 1 Jan Kokalj 10 Muška Ad Kladivar Celje 03:08 0:31:25 Finished
2 2 Djuro Borbelj 1 Muška Ak Apatin 03:16 0:32:43 Finished
3 3 Mlađen Samarđzić 5 Muška AK Marathon Brčko 03:17 0:32:53 Finished
4 4 Ante Pokrajčić 177 Muška HAAK Mladost/sanus Motus 03:19 0:33:13 Finished
5 5 Andrej Hladnik 2 Muška Ak Varaždin 03:20 0:33:21 Finished
6 6 Karmelo Mrvica 82 Muška AK Varaždin 03:28 0:34:44 Finished
7 7 Vladimir Pejčić 168 Muška AK Doboj 03:30 0:34:56 Finished
8 8 Maksim Marinović 169 Muška AK Doboj 03:34 0:35:41 Finished
9 9 Đorđe Papić 80 Muška 03:39 0:36:31 Finished
10 10 Dušan Krstić 9 Muška TIAC 03:43 0:37:08 Finished
11 11 Branislav Ćelić 89 Muška 03:43 0:37:10 Finished
12 1 Tea Faber 8 Ženska AK Fit 03:43 0:37:11 Finished
13 2 Slađana Stamenković 12 Ženska AK Crvena Zvezda, Beograd 03:47 0:37:46 Finished
14 12 Krešimir Tabak 34 Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 03:52 0:38:36 Finished
15 13 Petar Gašić 113 Muška BLRC 03:52 0:38:43 Finished
16 1 Dušan Broćeta 126 40-49 M AK Marathon 03:54 0:38:59 Finished
17 15 Dario Veselinovic 102 Muška Running Teem Brod 03:55 0:39:09 Finished
18 3 Emina Alagić 6 Ženska Cr387 03:55 0:39:12 Finished
19 16 Nikola Mackovic 109 Muška BLRC 03:56 0:39:19 Finished
20 17 Srđan Ruškić 30 Muška 03:59 0:39:51 Finished
21 2 Dragan Ljubinkovic 119 40-49 M TRB Vidra Tim 04:00 0:40:00 Finished
22 19 Miljan Ivanović 75 Muška 04:01 0:40:08 Finished
23 1 Mato Mićanović 160 60-69 M AK Marathon Brčko 04:02 0:40:15 Finished
24 21 Milan Kozić 200 Muška 04:03 0:40:32 Finished
25 22 Zlatan Marakovic 49 Muška RTK Doboj 04:03 0:40:33 Finished
26 23 Kristijan Šljivić 73 Muška 04:10 0:41:36 Finished
27 3 Damir Kovčić 36 40-49 M Nema 04:13 0:42:06 Finished
28 25 Stanko Ćelić 105 Muška RMC Triatlon Club Banja Luka 04:15 0:42:31 Finished
29 26 Edis Kavgić 7 Muška ARK Silver Arrows Srebrenik 04:18 0:43:00 Finished
30 27 Bojan Kosić 111 Muška 04:19 0:43:12 Finished
31 4 Boris Partalo 157 40-49 M RMC Triatlon Banja Luka 04:21 0:43:32 Finished
32 5 Dobrica Petrović 15 40-49 M BLRC 04:22 0:43:43 Finished
33 6 Igor Bekić 171 40-49 M RMC Triatlon 04:23 0:43:49 Finished
34 31 Dražen Pezer 14 Muška 04:23 0:43:53 Finished
35 32 Aleksandar Plavšić 115 Muška BLRC 04:25 0:44:07 Finished
36 1 Snježana Pisarić 170 40-49 Ž Ak Marathon 04:26 0:44:18 Finished
37 33 Amir Žepić 20 Muška ARK Gračanica 04:29 0:44:48 Finished
38 34 Denis Mijić 21 Muška 04:31 0:45:11 Finished
39 5 Dušica Šebez 166 Ženska AK Vlasenica 04:31 0:45:12 Finished
40 35 Živan Nikolić 167 Muška AK Vlasenica 04:32 0:45:16 Finished
41 6 Jelena Kosić 3 Ženska AK Banja Luka 04:34 0:45:43 Finished
42 1 Predrag Hrvaćanin 50 50-59 M 04:35 0:45:50 Finished
43 7 Gvozden Zolak 84 40-49 M SKI Klub RIS 04:36 0:46:03 Finished
44 2 Bogdo Polić 78 60-69 M 04:37 0:46:14 Finished
45 39 Vanja Dardić 17 Muška BLRC 04:38 0:46:23 Finished
46 40 Marko Zarić 131 Muška Individualac 04:38 0:46:24 Finished
47 2 Jovan Mičić 122 50-59 M Solo Pobednik 04:39 0:46:28 Finished
48 8 Damir Konstantinović 175 40-49 M 04:40 0:46:35 Finished
49 43 Danilo Vasiljević 180 Muška ARK Modriča 04:41 0:46:48 Finished
50 3 Dragan Lazić 22 50-59 M 04:42 0:46:56 Finished
51 45 Vedran Maksimović 48 Muška BK Stanari 04:42 0:46:58 Finished
52 46 Milan Kovacic 179 Muška 04:43 0:47:13 Finished
53 2 Dragana Roljić 55 40-49 Ž RC Lucia Kimani 04:44 0:47:18 Finished
54 9 Zlatko Kajić 47 40-49 M AK Puls Tomislavgrad 04:45 0:47:27 Finished
55 10 Milos Knezic 147 40-49 M BLRC 04:45 0:47:28 Finished
56 49 Sinisa Djuric 162 Muška Rt-rk 04:46 0:47:43 Finished
57 11 Danijel Panić 60 40-49 M 04:48 0:47:59 Finished
58 51 Milan Stanisavljev 149 Muška Bez Tima 04:48 0:48:03 Finished
59 3 Radomir Mirkovic 69 60-69 M BLRC 04:50 0:48:21 Finished
60 3 Dragoslava Balta 190 40-49 Ž 04:51 0:48:29 Finished
61 4 Zdravko Mrđa 74 50-59 M Individualac 04:55 0:49:08 Finished
62 54 Dositej Šukalo 38 Muška 04:58 0:49:36 Finished
63 9 Olja Sakic 134 Ženska FK Festina Lente 04:59 0:49:48 Finished
64 12 Damir Gudalo 31 40-49 M BLRC 05:00 0:50:05 Finished
65 5 Todor Šegrt 63 50-59 M Banja Luka Running Club 05:01 0:50:07 Finished
66 57 Slobodan Vujat 103 Muška SOLO 05:03 0:50:29 Finished
67 58 Nedjo Marković 199 Muška 05:04 0:50:40 Finished
68 59 Ljubiša Eskić 148 Muška ART Zotović 05:06 0:51:02 Finished
69 60 Dejan Došlić 127 Muška 05:06 0:51:03 Finished
70 10 Nedeljka Knežević 83 Ženska Banja Luka Ranning Club 05:06 0:51:04 Finished
71 13 Željko Petrović 25 40-49 M Studena Gora 05:08 0:51:18 Finished
72 14 Srećko Zečević 128 40-49 M 05:09 0:51:26 Finished
73 63 Danijel Dojcinovic 59 Muška Samostalni Trkac 05:09 0:51:34 Finished
74 15 Strahinja Šukalo 53 40-49 M 05:10 0:51:36 Finished
75 11 Marija Subotic 118 Ženska BLRC 05:11 0:51:50 Finished
76 4 Danijela Tešanović 154 40-49 Ž BLRC 05:14 0:52:18 Finished
77 16 Dalibor Vejnović 86 40-49 M 05:14 0:52:22 Finished
78 17 Nenad Bunčić 24 40-49 M 05:14 0:52:22 Finished
79 6 Slobodan Maksimovic 27 50-59 M 05:15 0:52:29 Finished
80 68 Milan Gvozden 156 Muška 05:15 0:52:33 Finished
81 69 Dejan Krkeljaš 97 Muška BLRC 05:16 0:52:41 Finished
82 70 Savo Tubić 100 Muška 05:18 0:53:03 Finished
83 18 Goran Katanic 39 40-49 M 05:18 0:53:04 Finished
84 72 Aleksa Stupar 81 Muška 05:23 0:53:52 Finished
85 19 Stanislav Čolić 99 40-49 M 05:24 0:53:57 Finished
86 13 Biljana Vejnovic 87 Ženska 05:24 0:54:01 Finished
87 1 Erna Zrnić 46 50-59 Ž 05:29 0:54:51 Finished
88 20 Zoran Mijatović 142 40-49 M Atletski Klub Sloboda 05:32 0:55:18 Finished
89 15 Vedrana Prodanovic 178 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 05:33 0:55:26 Finished
90 75 Nemanja Mijić 145 Muška A.k.sloboda 05:33 0:55:31 Finished
91 4 Žarko Novaković 90 60-69 M 05:38 0:56:17 Finished
92 21 Željko Tešić 19 40-49 M BLRC 05:42 0:57:01 Finished
93 78 Siniša Milojević 120 Muška 05:45 0:57:31 Finished
94 79 Vicente Difortuna 191 Muška 05:45 0:57:31 Finished
95 22 Ilija Vejnović 112 40-49 M 05:45 0:57:34 Finished
96 81 Djordje Milisavić 98 Muška 05:46 0:57:40 Finished
97 16 Jelena Stjepanović 186 Ženska 05:47 0:57:51 Finished
98 23 Saša Boroja 57 40-49 M 05:47 0:57:51 Finished
99 5 Jovana Glušac 144 40-49 Ž Atletski Klub Sloboda 05:49 0:58:07 Finished
100 7 Saša Popović 52 50-59 M RC Lucia Kimani 05:49 0:58:07 Finished
101 5 Rifet Ćehić 18 60-69 M AK "" Biha?" 05:49 0:58:12 Finished
102 6 Zoran Šobot 29 60-69 M 05:52 0:58:35 Finished
103 6 Sandra Bijelić 152 40-49 Ž / 05:53 0:58:46 Finished
104 86 Goran Veselinovic 117 Muška Banja Luka Runing Klub 05:54 0:58:55 Finished
105 24 Mladen Subašić 28 40-49 M 05:55 0:59:08 Finished
106 7 Milkica Đurić 40 40-49 Ž RC Lucia Kimani 05:56 0:59:23 Finished
107 88 Ljubo Ivić 62 Muška 05:56 0:59:25 Finished
108 8 Mladen Ćeran 23 50-59 M 05:57 0:59:27 Finished
109 20 Ljupka Udovicic 116 Ženska BLRC 05:58 0:59:44 Finished
110 21 Vanja Đuran 93 Ženska 06:01 1:00:06 Finished
111 22 Dajana Bojanić 138 Ženska 06:01 1:00:09 Finished
112 90 Mihajlo Samardžija 163 Muška Bodytune Group 06:01 1:00:10 Finished
113 91 Boban Kukić 174 Muška AK ALFA 06:01 1:00:12 Finished
114 23 Ines Blažević 76 Ženska 06:02 1:00:22 Finished
115 92 Danijel Malic 58 Muška Raion 06:03 1:00:31 Finished
116 24 Tea Trifković 43 Ženska 06:07 1:01:11 Finished
117 25 Boris Petrović 136 40-49 M 06:11 1:01:52 Finished
118 25 Branka Blagojevic 44 Ženska Fitnes Klub In Shape Trn 06:13 1:02:09 Finished
119 26 Bojan Gigović 135 40-49 M 06:13 1:02:10 Finished
120 8 Dragana Koprena 54 40-49 Ž 06:17 1:02:48 Finished
121 9 Zoran Brkić 143 50-59 M Atletski Klub Sloboda 06:18 1:02:55 Finished
122 9 Milana Todorović 32 40-49 Ž 06:19 1:03:14 Finished
123 1 Nenad Milekić 61 70+ M BLRC 06:20 1:03:19 Finished
124 2 Milenko Bruic 155 70+ M 06:20 1:03:23 Finished
125 28 Anabela Knežević 94 Ženska Crossfit By Slavicaknez 06:25 1:04:08 Finished
126 29 Radana Marinović 125 Ženska Crossfit By Slavicaknez 06:26 1:04:18 Finished
127 27 Radenko Plotan 107 40-49 M 06:26 1:04:21 Finished
128 30 Kristina Maric 64 Ženska 06:27 1:04:32 Finished
129 10 Darko Krecelj 132 50-59 M 06:31 1:05:11 Finished
130 7 Čedomir Čađo 139 60-69 M Veseli Penzioneri 06:31 1:05:13 Finished
131 1 Sandra Tomić 79 60-69 Ž IND 06:33 1:05:32 Finished
132 32 Slavica Knežević 95 Ženska 06:34 1:05:39 Finished
133 33 Maja Aleksic 158 Ženska 06:34 1:05:45 Finished
134 34 Marija Galić 129 Ženska 06:36 1:05:55 Finished
135 10 Danijela Knezevic 130 40-49 Ž 06:36 1:06:04 Finished
136 36 Merima Milic 37 Ženska 06:40 1:06:38 Finished
137 37 Jelena Culibrk 33 Ženska 06:41 1:06:46 Finished
138 101 Ivan Pajić 101 Muška 06:49 1:08:14 Finished
139 38 Zorana Petoš Milanović 137 Ženska 06:50 1:08:20 Finished
140 39 Aleksandra Aleksic 121 Ženska 06:51 1:08:29 Finished
141 102 Dragan Grbic 88 Muška 06:53 1:08:50 Finished
142 2 Vesna Sipka 56 50-59 Ž 06:54 1:08:56 Finished
143 41 Branka Pucar 42 Ženska 06:55 1:09:07 Finished
144 42 Marija Karić 70 Ženska 06:56 1:09:17 Finished
145 103 Mirko Suknjaja 161 Muška BLRC 06:57 1:09:32 Finished
146 43 Nikolina Vujičić 185 Ženska - 06:58 1:09:37 Finished
147 11 Slobodanka Vejnović 110 40-49 Ž 06:58 1:09:43 Finished
148 28 Mladen Aničić 51 40-49 M 07:06 1:10:55 Finished
149 29 Dalibor Vrhovac 181 40-49 M 07:06 1:11:01 Finished
150 45 Danijela Đervida 183 Ženska 07:11 1:11:50 Finished
151 12 Irena Polik Bajramović 184 40-49 Ž 07:12 1:11:57 Finished
152 47 Almedina Halilovic 35 Ženska 07:12 1:12:01 Finished
153 13 Vesna Stajcic 66 40-49 Ž Blrc 07:24 1:14:00 Finished
154 14 Dijana Kojić 150 40-49 Ž RC Lucia Kimani 07:24 1:14:05 Finished
155 50 Tijana Majkic 146 Ženska A.k.sloboda 07:25 1:14:06 Finished
156 51 Ana Marinović 104 Ženska Crossfit Slavicaknez 07:33 1:15:29 Finished
157 3 Mileva Ilić 72 50-59 Ž 07:42 1:16:55 Finished
158 53 Nataša Mirković 68 Ženska Banja Luka Running Club 08:08 1:21:20 Finished
159 15 Biljana Vučić 133 40-49 Ž 08:20 1:23:18 Finished
160 16 Milijana Kačar 92 40-49 Ž 08:20 1:23:18 Finished
161 17 Lidija Matić 124 40-49 Ž 08:21 1:23:30 Finished
162 2 Jadranla Lukic 65 60-69 Ž BLRC 08:28 1:24:35 Finished
163 3 Ljiljana Miljkovic 153 60-69 Ž Scmoj 09:48 1:38:04 Finished
164 59 Slobodanka Egeljić 176 Ženska Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 09:48 1:38:04 Finished
165 106 Bojan Gajić 173 Muška Fitness Club Body Factory 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
166 30 Dado Džinić 141 40-49 M Atletski Klub Sloboda 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
167 31 Danko Đurić 41 40-49 M RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
168 109 Darko Milić 140 Muška Trčim Sam Za Sebe! 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
169 110 Davor Vidović 108 Muška AK Marathon Brčko Banja Luka Running Club 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
170 18 Dijana Nenadić 85 40-49 Ž BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
171 32 Dragoslav Jotanovic 26 40-49 M RMC Triatlon Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
172 33 Igor Mitrovic 4 40-49 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
173 113 Ilija Jukić 96 Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
174 34 Janko Đukić 77 40-49 M BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
175 61 Jelena Gajic 11 Ženska Ak Prnjavor 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
176 115 Kristijan Roljic 123 Muška AK Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
177 62 Kristina Podvorac 13 Ženska Ak Marathon 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
178 116 Milan Spasojevic 67 Muška Ak Marathon Brcko 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
179 4 Milena Radinković 114 60-69 Ž BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
180 117 Miralem Rešidović 165 Muška A.K. Vlasenica 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
181 118 Miroslav Pešić 91 Muška Cegarunning/ak Apatin 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
182 119 Mladen Banjac 172 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
183 64 Natasa Sipka 159 Ženska Laktasi 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
184 35 Novica Kutic 71 40-49 M BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
185 11 Siniša Zrnić 45 50-59 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
186 36 Slaven Kuzmić 16 40-49 M Tarahumare 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
187 123 Slaviša Hrnjaz 182 Muška BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
188 124 Srdjan Samardzic 106 Muška Ak Marathon Brcko 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
189 65 Vanja Maksimovic 151 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
190 125 Zlatan Alagic 164 Muška #tito 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
191 126 Adnan Puskarevic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
192 127 Aleksa Vuković Muška Goli Koran Development 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
193 66 Aleksandra Lazić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
194 128 Alexey Klimovich Muška Musk TC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
195 4 Alma Pilav 50-59 Ž Trčanje I To 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
196 129 Amel Ahmečković Muška ARK "ADA" 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
197 68 Amela Trožić Ženska Ak Sana 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
198 69 Ana Ćosić Ženska Ak Puls Tomislavgrad 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
199 130 Anel Rahmanović Muška AK Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
200 131 Ante Lokas Muška IND 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
201 132 Ante Živković Muška AK Fit 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
202 70 Anđelina Bungić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
203 12 Boban Lazić 50-59 M Olinjale Matore Drtine 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
204 71 Bojana Đukić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
205 134 Boriša Lukač Muška MF Banka Ad Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
206 135 Branko Tovilović Muška Ark Manjača 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
207 8 Čedomir Čado 60-69 M Veseli Penzioneri 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
208 137 Darko Đurić Muška Nema Predaje 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
209 37 Dejan Škondrić 40-49 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
210 19 Dijana Manđeralo 40-49 Ž Ak Runners Livno 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
211 139 Djordje Ceric Muška Brod 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
212 13 Dragan Kesic 50-59 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
213 14 Dragan Kokan 50-59 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
214 142 Dzemal Bukvic Muška Tomislavgrad 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
215 143 Elmir Hasic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
216 144 Igor Čolić Muška BLIC Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
217 145 Ivan Bubnov Muška AK Milenijum 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
218 146 Ivan Pqjic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
219 73 Ivana Mihajlovic Ženska Ak Atletik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
220 147 Jasmin Ališić Muška AK SANA 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
221 74 Jelena Milanovic Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
222 75 Jelena Radetić Ženska ARK ,,ada” 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
223 15 Jevto Bosić 50-59 M IND 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
224 149 Josip Martinović Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
225 38 Jovan Mikić 40-49 M Vuk 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
226 16 Krešimir Sliško 50-59 M AK Puls Tomislavgrad 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
227 17 Krešimir Sliško 50-59 M AK Puls Tomislavgrad 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
228 76 Lidija Todorovic Ženska Ak Sparta 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
229 153 Luka Bastašić Muška Tarahumare 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
230 154 Luka Vukovic Muška Goli Koran Development Team 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
231 77 Marija Kukolj Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
232 78 Marija Praća Ženska BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
233 155 Marko Materić Muška Nema Predaje 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
234 18 Marko Pejanovic 50-59 M Lovcen 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
235 157 Marko Prlić Muška Ak Fit 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
236 158 Marko Smiljanić Muška BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
237 159 Matej Boroja Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
238 160 Matej Bosiĉ Muška IND 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
239 9 Mehmedičević Elmir 60-69 M Bezimeni 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
240 162 Milan Kosić Muška AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
241 163 Milan Kutic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
242 79 Milana Adamović Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
243 164 Miljan Kukuličić Muška Ak Mornar 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
244 165 Miloš Kondić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
245 166 Miloš Popović Muška AK “marathon” Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
246 167 Miloš Vejnović Muška RMC Triatlon Klub Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
247 168 Mirjaz Halilovic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
248 10 Miroslav,miki Vranješ 60-69 M Ak Sloboda Novi Grad 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
249 19 Mirzet Halilovic 50-59 M AK Sloboda Tehnograd Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
250 20 Momčilo Mandić 50-59 M Ak Zvornik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
251 3 Mustafač Mulahusejnović 70+ M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
252 39 Nedjo Markovic 40-49 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
253 40 Neven Boroja 40-49 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
254 175 Nikola Tešanović Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
255 80 Nikolina Savić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
256 81 Nikolina Stanišić Ženska Crossfit By Slavicaknez 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
257 82 Olya Osadchikh Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
258 176 Pavle Cvijanovic Muška Trn 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
259 83 Pelka Damjanović Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
260 21 Predrag Stojanović 50-59 M ART Zotović 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
261 41 Sasa Nuzdic 40-49 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
262 42 Savo Kovacevic 40-49 M RMC Triathlon Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
263 20 Sladjana Pejovic 40-49 Ž Ak Niksic 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
264 180 Stefan Muratović Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
265 181 Stefan Novković Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
266 21 Tatjana Bosić 40-49 Ž IND 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
267 182 Vasilii Sinelnikov Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
268 86 Vesna Pavlićević Ženska AK Milenijum 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
269 43 Vicente Di Fortuna 40-49 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
270 184 Vinko Sliško Muška Hajdučka Družina 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
271 185 Žarko Jovanović Muška AK Doboj 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
272 22 Đemka Novak 40-49 Ž TK Steel Trail Zenica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
273 186 Đoko Bursać Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered