Početak događaja: 13.08.2022. 20:00:00
Poslednje ažuriranje: 05.10.2022. 06:48:41
Gen Kat Kategorija Vreme Tempo
1 1 Đuro Borbelj 001 Muška Ak Apatin 0:30:42 03:04 Finished
2 2 Stanley Kipruto 060 Muška Ak 0:31:12 03:07 Finished
3 3 Marko Ranković 005 Muška RTIM 0:31:37 03:10 Finished
4 4 Uroš Gutić 077 Muška AK Borac 0:32:29 03:15 Finished
5 1 Olivera Jevtic 034 Ženska AK Mladost 0:34:00 03:24 Finished
6 5 Žarko Jovanović 076 Muška AK Doboj 0:34:35 03:28 Finished
7 2 Slađana Stamenković 007 Ženska AK Crvena Zvezda, Beograd 0:38:51 03:53 Finished
8 3 Jovana Šubatlija 016 Ženska Atletski Klub Srem Sremska Mitrovica 0:40:11 04:01 Finished
9 6 Edvin Lugonja 022 Muška Akslobodatehnograd 0:40:20 04:02 Finished
10 7 Nenad Simić 051 Muška Ne 0:40:54 04:05 Finished
11 8 Mahir Šabić 014 Muška ARK Gračanica 0:41:21 04:08 Finished
12 9 Obren Stevanovic 075 Muška Solo 0:41:40 04:10 Finished
13 10 Branko Petric 024 Muška 0:42:23 04:14 Finished
14 11 Veljko Popović 012 Muška AK Hajduk Maraton Tim, Kula 0:42:34 04:15 Finished
15 12 Branislav Milošević 068 Muška 0:44:15 04:26 Finished
16 13 Slavisa Simic 044 Muška 0:44:51 04:29 Finished
17 14 Dragan Ljubinkovic 064 Muška 0:45:02 04:30 Finished
18 4 Jovana Kulusic 003 Ženska 0:45:32 04:33 Finished
19 5 Zorka Stojisic 008 Ženska Individualno 0:45:40 04:34 Finished
20 15 Radovan Brcin 023 Muška 0:47:07 04:43 Finished
21 16 Dragoslav Radovanovic 071 Muška Raning Team Ugljevik 0:47:18 04:44 Finished
22 17 Nebojša Mitrovic 042 Muška BTR 0:47:51 04:47 Finished
23 18 Danilo Vasiljević 074 Muška ARK Modriča 0:47:53 04:47 Finished
24 19 Marko Milovanovic 032 Muška Loznicki Trkaci 0:48:03 04:48 Finished
25 20 Nikola Stojnić 079 Muška Pek-ing 0:48:34 04:51 Finished
26 21 Nemanja Tanasijević 066 Muška 0:49:17 04:56 Finished
27 22 Bojan Samac 062 Muška AK Hajduk Maraton Tim, Kula 0:49:29 04:57 Finished
28 23 Igor Fina 011 Muška AK Hajduk Maraton Tim, Kula 0:49:38 04:58 Finished
29 24 Dejan Kokanović 013 Muška Republika Srpska 0:49:45 04:58 Finished
30 6 Ana Stojnic 083 Ženska Pek-ing 0:50:10 05:01 Finished
31 25 Miroslav Pavić 027 Muška PD Bukulja 0:50:39 05:04 Finished
32 26 Toni Danilović 029 Muška PD Bukulja 0:50:58 05:06 Finished
33 7 Marijana Terzić 078 Ženska 0:51:16 05:08 Finished
34 27 Nemanja Golubovic 067 Muška 0:52:27 05:15 Finished
35 8 Rada Stevanović 055 Ženska 0:52:31 05:15 Finished
36 28 Miroslav Jović 061 Muška 0:52:34 05:15 Finished
37 29 Rusmir Softić 004 Muška 0:52:50 05:17 Finished
38 30 Željko Vujić 041 Muška 0:53:36 05:22 Finished
39 31 David Kalinic 019 Muška Sokol Dvorovi 0:53:57 05:24 Finished
40 32 Dragiša Bunijevac 033 Muška 0:54:01 05:24 Finished
41 33 Miroslav Trgovčević 038 Muška 0:54:26 05:27 Finished
42 9 Irina Arnaut 025 Ženska Fitness By Irina 0:56:11 05:37 Finished
43 34 Miroslav Ilic 047 Muška 0:56:45 05:40 Finished
44 35 Mirsad Busatlic 059 Muška Amater 0:56:47 05:41 Finished
45 36 Miljenko Mićić 056 Muška 0:57:05 05:42 Finished
46 10 Sabina Tahirovic 070 Ženska 0:59:08 05:55 Finished
47 37 Ljubisa Filipovic 054 Muška NE 1:00:49 06:05 Finished
48 38 Stefan Đurić 017 Muška Tekvondo Klub "Sokol" 1:01:31 06:09 Finished
49 11 Nataša Novak 020 Ženska 1:04:10 06:25 Finished
50 39 Srđan Cvijetić 069 Muška 1:05:03 06:30 Finished
51 12 Emina Rahimic 043 Ženska 1:06:16 06:38 Finished
52 40 Jovan Bajc 026 Muška PD Bukulja 1:16:09 07:37 Finished
53 13 Svetlana Danilović 028 Ženska PD Bukulja 1:16:09 07:37 Finished
54 41 Aleksandar Plavšić 072 Muška BLRC 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
55 42 Andrej Vujic 063 Muška - 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
56 43 Branislav Lukovic 035 Muška Ark Modrica 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
57 44 Darko Lončar 049 Muška Dečki U Plavom / Capital Runners 387 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
58 45 Davor Bujak 002 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
59 46 Edis Kavgić 045 Muška ARK Silver Arrows Srebrenik 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
60 14 Ljubica Milovanović Knežević 006 Ženska BRC Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
61 47 Miloš Dragović 046 Muška VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
62 48 Miloš Mijatović 036 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
63 49 Miodrag Milošević 052 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
64 50 Nemanja Đurić 018 Muška Ulična Trka Ečka 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
65 51 Nermin Zonic 037 Muška Maratonac 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
66 52 Neven Kandić 073 Muška Topić Tim 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
67 15 Rada Lazić 048 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
68 53 Radomir Mirkovic 031 Muška Blrc 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
69 54 Slobodan Maxo Maksimovic 039 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
70 55 Veljko Stanojevic 057 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
71 56 Vladimir Milosević 015 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
72 57 Belmin Mrkanovic Muška AK "Doboj Isto" 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
73 16 Elma Kablar Ženska Modern Escape Europe 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
74 58 Filip Bilić Muška Rekreativac 0:00:00 00:00 Registered