Početak događaja: 12.08.2023. 19:30:00
Poslednje ažuriranje: 21.04.2024. 07:06:56
Gen Kat Kategorija Vreme Tempo
1 1 Đorđe Ćerić 625 Muška AK Borac Bl 0:16:26 03:17 Finished
2 2 Sreto Krstić 590 Muška AK Crvena Zvezda 0:16:27 03:17 Finished
3 3 Nemanja Đurić 585 Muška AK AS 023 0:17:32 03:30 Finished
4 4 Luka Milivanović 627 Muška Adidas Runners Belgrade 0:18:04 03:37 Finished
5 5 Miralem Rešidović 576 Muška A.k. Vlasenica 0:18:17 03:39 Finished
6 6 Zdravko Mišović 578 Muška AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:18:31 03:42 Finished
7 1 Aleksandra Kostadinović 609 Ženska Ak Srem 0:18:44 03:45 Finished
8 7 Dragan Senić 601 Muška AK Atletik Bijeljina 0:18:53 03:47 Finished
9 8 Miloš Batinic 584 Muška Termag Hotel 0:18:57 03:47 Finished
10 9 Boško Božić 624 Muška ARK Modriča 0:19:03 03:49 Finished
11 10 Mato Mićanović 607 Muška AK Marathon Brčko 0:19:05 03:49 Finished
12 11 Branko Petric 508 Muška Residovic Racing Team 0:19:27 03:53 Finished
13 12 Miroslav Markovic 555 Muška 0:19:32 03:54 Finished
14 13 Dragan Ljubinkovic 568 Muška OCR RS 0:19:34 03:55 Finished
15 14 Zoran Blagojević 619 Muška AK Akademac 0:19:54 03:59 Finished
16 15 Dimitrije Simic 617 Muška 0:20:47 04:09 Finished
17 16 Nikola Klisura 594 Muška AK Borac 0:21:22 04:16 Finished
18 17 Dusan Tanasijevic 544 Muška Tabata Ugljevik 0:21:35 04:19 Finished
19 18 Živan Nikolić 575 Muška Quickfix 0:21:48 04:22 Finished
20 19 Aleksandar Pejcic 616 Muška 0:21:52 04:22 Finished
21 20 Vojislav Todorović 566 Muška Tabata Ugljevik 0:21:57 04:23 Finished
22 21 Dejan Španović 598 Muška Adidas Runners Beograd 0:22:14 04:27 Finished
23 22 Marinko Elezović 580 Muška 0:22:25 04:29 Finished
24 23 Dragan Radić 010 Muška 0:22:26 04:29 Finished
25 24 Igor Marinković 518 Muška 0:22:26 04:29 Finished
26 25 Boban Lazić 603 Muška 0:22:29 04:30 Finished
27 26 Mensur Brkicevic 599 Muška Ark Gračanica 0:22:32 04:30 Finished
28 2 Dušica Šebez 574 Ženska Quickfix 0:22:39 04:32 Finished
29 27 Dragoslav Radovanovic 561 Muška Individualac 0:22:50 04:34 Finished
30 28 Nemanja Todorovic 503 Muška 0:22:54 04:35 Finished
31 29 Risto Elezović 579 Muška 0:22:57 04:35 Finished
32 30 Pero Cvijetinovic 563 Muška 0:23:04 04:37 Finished
33 31 Edin Brigić 048 Muška Ind 0:23:08 04:38 Finished
34 32 Pavle Savić 623 Muška 0:23:35 04:43 Finished
35 3 Jelena Mićić 565 Ženska 0:24:04 04:49 Finished
36 4 Mirjana Milovanović 610 Ženska Ak Srem 0:24:13 04:51 Finished
37 5 Anđela Radenković 620 Ženska 0:24:14 04:51 Finished
38 33 Nenad Eric 605 Muška 0:24:15 04:51 Finished
39 34 Darko Blagojević 509 Muška Sport Vision 0:24:35 04:55 Finished
40 35 Bojan Maksimović 526 Muška Sport Vision 0:24:37 04:55 Finished
41 36 Igor Mijatovic 527 Muška Tabata Ugljevik 0:24:37 04:55 Finished
42 37 Bojan Lalović 564 Muška 0:25:02 05:00 Finished
43 38 Dragan Lujanović 577 Muška 0:25:07 05:01 Finished
44 39 Vladimir Saric 570 Muška Ocr Rs 0:25:16 05:03 Finished
45 40 Nenad Stevanovic 582 Muška 0:25:17 05:03 Finished
46 41 Luka Stijak 592 Muška Sport Vision 0:25:36 05:07 Finished
47 42 Samir Šišić 608 Muška ARK Gračanica 0:25:36 05:07 Finished
48 6 Jovana Kulušić 615 Ženska 0:25:45 05:09 Finished
49 43 Njegoš Benović 640 Muška 0:25:53 05:11 Finished
50 44 Dario Vujanovic 540 Muška Ocr Rs 0:26:04 05:13 Finished
51 45 Almedin Hodzic 550 Muška 0:26:32 05:18 Finished
52 46 Savo Romić 560 Muška 0:26:32 05:18 Finished
53 7 Jelena Gavrilović 548 Ženska Sport Vision 0:26:40 05:20 Finished
54 47 Milan Ivanišević 583 Muška 0:26:41 05:20 Finished
55 48 Marko Peric 618 Muška 0:26:46 05:21 Finished
56 8 Dragica Pavlovic 597 Ženska Individualac 0:27:41 05:32 Finished
57 9 Natasa Todorovic 569 Ženska Ocr Rs 0:27:47 05:33 Finished
58 49 Miroslav Đukić 613 Muška Bijeljina 0:27:52 05:34 Finished
59 50 Radoslav Draskovic 519 Muška Rekreacija 0:28:10 05:38 Finished
60 51 Dragan Golić 622 Muška 0:28:32 05:42 Finished
61 10 Mia Lešić Aganović 530 Ženska 0:28:42 05:44 Finished
62 52 Bojan Jokic 621 Muška / 0:28:53 05:47 Finished
63 11 Milana Jelača 549 Ženska Sport Vision 0:29:07 05:49 Finished
64 12 Ivana Mihajlović 602 Ženska Ak-atletik 0:29:21 05:52 Finished
65 53 Savo Simic 515 Muška Tabata 0:29:24 05:53 Finished
66 54 Milos Micic 562 Muška 0:29:32 05:54 Finished
67 13 Milena Vićić 551 Ženska 0:29:45 05:57 Finished
68 55 Dejan Čuturić 629 Muška 0:30:25 06:05 Finished
69 56 Aleksandar Lazarevic 520 Muška Sportvision 0:30:28 06:06 Finished
70 57 Dejan Lazarević 521 Muška Sportvision 0:30:28 06:06 Finished
71 14 Biljana Nikolić 556 Ženska 0:30:38 06:08 Finished
72 15 Adrijana Stanojevic 514 Ženska 5km 0:30:41 06:08 Finished
73 16 Stana Popovic 572 Ženska 0:30:42 06:08 Finished
74 17 Svetlana Stevanović 595 Ženska 0:30:45 06:09 Finished
75 18 Ruzica Bojic 040 Ženska 0:30:50 06:10 Finished
76 58 Aleksandar Munjić 553 Muška 0:30:56 06:11 Finished
77 59 Semir Džizić 606 Muška 0:30:59 06:12 Finished
78 19 Jovana Kovacevic 638 Ženska 0:31:34 06:19 Finished
79 20 Sanja Petričević 639 Ženska 0:31:35 06:19 Finished
80 60 Dražen Femić 626 Muška 0:31:58 06:24 Finished
81 21 Dragana Špehar 501 Ženska AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:32:04 06:25 Finished
82 22 Milica Manasijevic 573 Ženska 0:32:07 06:25 Finished
83 61 Duško Vićić 600 Muška 0:32:40 06:32 Finished
84 62 Milorad Naćić 567 Muška Quickfix 0:32:41 06:32 Finished
85 23 Neda Ilić 588 Ženska Quickfix 0:32:41 06:32 Finished
86 24 Vesna Radovanovic 596 Ženska Individualac 0:32:44 06:33 Finished
87 25 Marija Nikolić 525 Ženska 0:32:52 06:34 Finished
88 26 Tatjana Hrkalovic 524 Ženska 0:32:55 06:35 Finished
89 63 Dorian Rosati 538 Muška Sport Vision 0:32:57 06:35 Finished
90 27 Ljiljana Stevanovic 545 Ženska 0:33:00 06:36 Finished
91 28 Milanka Radovanovic 516 Ženska 0:33:14 06:39 Finished
92 29 Marija Dujaković 628 Ženska 0:33:23 06:41 Finished
93 30 Ankica Bijelic 559 Ženska 0:33:41 06:44 Finished
94 64 Selman Aganović 529 Muška 0:33:51 06:46 Finished
95 65 Dragoslav Ilic 581 Muška 0:34:04 06:49 Finished
96 31 Zorica Ilic 502 Ženska 0:34:04 06:49 Finished
97 32 Anđelija Đukić 614 Ženska 0:34:12 06:50 Finished
98 33 Giulia Rosati 537 Ženska Sport Vision 0:34:13 06:51 Finished
99 34 Biljana Nikić 604 Ženska 0:34:15 06:51 Finished
100 35 Anđela Borković 541 Ženska Sport Vision Tim 0:34:16 06:51 Finished
101 66 Dejan Borković 542 Muška Sport Vision Tim 0:34:17 06:51 Finished
102 67 Dragan Vasilić 612 Muška Sport Vision 0:34:42 06:56 Finished
103 36 Dajana Stevanovic 611 Ženska 0:34:58 07:00 Finished
104 37 Dragana Markovic 523 Ženska 0:35:01 07:00 Finished
105 68 Velibor Savić 533 Muška 0:35:05 07:01 Finished
106 38 Slavica Stevanovic 591 Ženska 0:35:45 07:09 Finished
107 39 Vesna Jelic 586 Ženska 0:35:49 07:10 Finished
108 69 Damir Omerbegovic 531 Muška . 0:35:50 07:10 Finished
109 40 Enida Omerbegovic 532 Ženska . 0:35:51 07:10 Finished
110 41 Nađa Petrović 510 Ženska Sport Vision 0:38:06 07:37 Finished
111 42 Tatjana Petrović 589 Ženska Quick Fix 0:38:36 07:43 Finished
112 70 Nikola Trifković 534 Muška Sport Vision 0:41:15 08:15 Finished
113 71 Žikica Trifković 535 Muška Sport Vision 0:41:16 08:15 Finished
114 43 Mirjana Lazic 517 Ženska . 0:41:27 08:17 Finished
115 44 Dejana Borkovic 522 Ženska Sport Vision 0:42:12 08:26 Finished
116 72 Ilija Borkovic 547 Muška Sport Vision 0:42:13 08:27 Finished
117 45 Danijela Urosevic 536 Ženska Sport Vision 0:42:14 08:27 Finished
118 73 Teodor Urosevic 507 Muška Sport Vision 0:42:14 08:27 Finished
119 46 Željka Vasilić 504 Ženska 0:43:17 08:39 Finished
120 47 Monika Cvjetinovic 571 Ženska 0:43:19 08:40 Finished
121 74 Vajo Petrović 513 Muška Sport Vision 0:44:27 08:53 Finished
122 48 Đurđa Petrović 511 Ženska Sport Vision 0:44:28 08:54 Finished
123 49 Ivana Petrović 512 Ženska Sport Vision 0:44:29 08:54 Finished
124 75 Branislav Srdić 528 Muška AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
125 50 Draginja Tomić 554 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
126 76 Mile Urosevic 593 Muška Sport Vision 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
127 77 Miljenko Mićić 506 Muška Tabata 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
128 78 Miomir Živanović 539 Muška Sport Vision 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
129 79 Mujo Trako 546 Muška Vitez 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
130 80 Nikola Cevriz 543 Muška Ocr Ra 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
131 81 Rusmir Jašarević 552 Muška Plivacki Klub Sloboda - Tuzla 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
132 51 Snežana Stankić 558 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
133 82 Srdjan Jovic 557 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
134 83 Svetozar Radovanovic 505 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
135 52 Bojana Đukić Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
136 84 Davor Mandić Muška TD Portal 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
137 85 Edis Kešetović Muška Srebrenik 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
138 53 Jelena Jovanović Ženska Olympic Women 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
139 54 Kristina Tekic Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
140 86 Marko Jović Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
141 87 Neven Erkic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
142 88 Velibor Djuric Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
143 89 Zlatan Zahirović Muška ARK Silver Arrows Srebrenik 0:00:00 00:00 Registered