Početak događaja: 17.08.2024. 19:00:00
Poslednje ažuriranje: 25.07.2024. 00:06:42
Gen Kat Kategorija Vreme Tempo
1 1 Adnan Puškarević Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
2 2 Bojan Lalović Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
3 3 Branimir Petrović Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
4 1 Dijana Lukić Ženska Spartan Tim 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
5 4 Dragan Bogićević Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
6 5 Dragan Ljubinkovic Muška Ak Akademac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
7 6 Dragan Lujanović Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
8 2 Draginja Tomić Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
9 3 Dusanka Mirkovic Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
10 4 Dušica Šebez Ženska AK Vlasenica 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
11 5 Gordana Tomić Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
12 6 Jelena Vićić Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
13 7 Ljiljana Stevanovic Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
14 7 Marko Marinković Muška Spartan Tim 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
15 8 Milos Cuturic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
16 9 Miralem Rešidović Muška A.k. Vlasenica 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
17 8 Natalija Bozic Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
18 10 Ognjen Tomić Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
19 11 Pantelija Cuturic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
20 12 Pero Cvijetinovic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
21 13 Rade Benović Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
22 14 Rade Cuturic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
23 15 Radivoje Simikic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
24 9 Sabina Tahirović Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
25 16 Savo Romić Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
26 17 Srđan Jović Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
27 18 Stefan Lazić Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
28 10 Teodora Lazarevic Ženska AK PALE PALE 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
29 19 Velibor Savić Muška Spartan Tim 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
30 20 Žarko Pejanović Muška OCR RS 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
31 21 Željko Dimitrić Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
32 22 Živan Nikolić Muška AK Vlasenica 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
33 23 Aleksandar Nikolić Muška Spartan Tim 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
34 24 Aleksandar Pejčić Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
35 25 Aleksandar Plavšić Muška BLRC 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
36 11 Aleksandra Josipović Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
37 26 Almedin Hodžić Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
38 Anđela Borković Sport Vision 2024 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
39 12 Biljana Nikolić Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
40 27 Bojan Jovanovic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
41 28 Bojan Maksimović Muška Sport Vision 2024 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
42 29 Bojana Đukić Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
43 30 Branislav Radovanović Muška Sport Vision 2024 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
44 31 Damir Omerbegovic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
45 13 Danijela Radojčić Ženska Sport Vision 2024 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
46 32 Darko Blagojević Muška Sport Vision 2024 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
47 33 Darko Lončar Muška Dečki U Plavom / Capital Runners 387 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
48 34 Darko Tomić Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
49 35 Dejan Borković Muška Sport Vision 2024 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
50 36 Dejan Cuturic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
51 37 Dejan Ubornji Muška UK Paligo Palus Palic 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
52 38 Dragan Jović Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
53 14 Dragana Lazarevic Ženska Individualno 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
54 15 Dragana Marković Ženska Spartan Tim 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
55 39 Dragiša Bunijevac Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
56 40 Dragisa Jovic Muška Individualno 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
57 41 Duško Vićić Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
58 16 Enida Omerbegovic Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
59 42 Goran Veškovac Muška VSK Tesla 1925 Bečej 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
60 43 Ilija Borković Muška Sport Vision 2024 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
61 44 Ivan Pajić Muška Quickfix 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
62 17 Jelena Jokanović Ženska Sport Vision 2024 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
63 18 Lidija Cuturic Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
64 19 Ljilja Lukić Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
65 45 Ljiljan Mijatović Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
66 20 Ljiljana Danilovic Ženska Absolute&shape 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
67 46 Luka Stijak Muška Sport Vision 2024 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
68 47 Makarije Nedic Muška Tuzla Trail 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
69 48 Manasijević Jovan Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
70 21 Marija Nikolić Ženska Spartan Tim 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
71 49 Marinko Elezović Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
72 50 Marko Cuturic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
73 51 Mato Mićanović Muška AK Marathon 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
74 52 Mensur Brkicevic Muška ARK Gračanica 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
75 22 Milana Jelača Ženska Sport Vision 2024 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
76 23 Milena Vićić Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
77 24 Milica Manasijević Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
78 53 Miomir Živanović Muška Sport Vision 2024 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
79 25 Miona Balcakovic Ženska Absolute Health & Fitnes 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
80 26 Mirjana Lazic Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
81 27 Mirna Jovanović Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
82 54 Miroslav Jovic Muška Tabata Ugljevik 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
83 55 Momčilo Mandić Muška AK Zvornik 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
84 56 Mujo Trako Muška Vitez 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
85 28 Nataša Delić Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
86 29 Nađa Živanović Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
87 57 Nemanja Stanojević Muška Sveta Srbija 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
88 58 Nenad Eric Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
89 59 Neven Kandić Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
90 60 Nikola Trifković Muška S 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
91 61 Njegos Benovic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
92 62 Novica Žarić Muška RTK Doboj 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
93 63 Pavle Lazic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
94 64 Radislav Stojaković Muška Rekreativni Trkački Klub Doboj 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
95 65 Sara Mijatović Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
96 66 Senad Hadžiomeragić Muška Individualno 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
97 30 Slađana Petrović Ženska Sport Vision 2024 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
98 67 Sreto Krstić Muška AK Crvena Zvezda 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
99 31 Stana Popovic Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
100 68 Stanko Ristić Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
101 32 Svetlana Stevanović Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
102 69 Svetozar Ristanovic Muška Cegarrunning Tim 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
103 33 Tatjana Hrkalović Ženska Spartan Tim 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
104 34 Tatjana Petrović Ženska Quick Fix 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
105 70 Vesan Radovanovic Muška C.b.b TEAM !!!! 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
106 71 Vlado Zelenović Muška Sport Vision 2024 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
107 72 Željko Petrović Muška AK Vlasenica 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
108 73 Žikica Trifković Muška Sport Vision 2024 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
109 74 Zoran Ćubić Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
110 75 Đorđe Stanišić Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered