Početak događaja: 07.03.2021. 10:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 29.07.2021. 03:27:59
Gen Kat Kategorija Država Vrijeme Sertifikat
1 1 Džemal Jašarević 1 PROLETER klix/Skakavac Trail 1:10:49 Finished
2 2 Zaim Šuman 85 PROLETER Ak Goražde 1:14:08 Finished
3 3 Neven Cicovic 108 PROLETER Skakavac Trail 1:15:10 Finished
4 4 Nikola Cuic 79 PROLETER 1:15:10 Finished
5 5 Ljuban Gudelj 109 PROLETER Hajdučka Družina 1:20:10 Finished
6 6 Nedim Efendić 83 PROLETER AK Pace 1:21:25 Finished
7 7 Almir Jašarević 48 PROLETER Veteran Mladost 1:21:42 Finished
8 1 Alma Alijagić 115 SKOJEVKA 1:22:43 Finished
9 8 Adnan Behlulović 80 PROLETER Team Kilpi 1:24:02 Finished
10 9 Kenan Halvadzija 16 PROLETER Ak Pace Konjic 1:24:52 Finished
11 2 Zoe Hamel 137 SKOJEVKA 1:25:08 Finished
12 10 Kerim Radzo 120 PROLETER Paradžemat 1:27:43 Finished
13 3 Naida Avdic 5 SKOJEVKA Skakavac Trail 1:30:55 Finished
14 11 Sanel Uzunovic 55 PROLETER 1:32:17 Finished
15 12 Tomislav Tosha Batarilo 57 PROLETER Hajducka Druzina 1:33:15 Finished
16 13 Miran Stambol 28 PROLETER Stambol Twins Running CLUB 1:33:34 Finished
17 14 Ajdin Ribic 122 PROLETER Paradzemat Ltd 1:33:56 Finished
18 15 Dalibor Gašić 143 PROLETER 1:34:06 Finished
19 16 Edin Ridžal 65 PROLETER Pleme 1:34:48 Finished
20 17 Gangloff Philippe 27 PROLETER AS Liebherr 1:35:03 Finished
21 4 Amila Štaljo 8 SKOJEVKA Skakavac Trail 1:35:49 Finished
22 18 Faris Odobašić 128 PROLETER TK Triton Sarajevo 1:36:47 Finished
23 19 Meris Bihorac 24 PROLETER Skakavac Trail 1:38:36 Finished
24 20 Emir Mulić 66 PROLETER Pleme 1:38:58 Finished
25 5 Amela Tuzlak 18 SKOJEVKA CR 387 1:40:21 Finished
26 21 Feđa Špuren 23 PROLETER Atletski Klub Pace Konjic 1:40:53 Finished
27 22 Nedim Kurtović 144 PROLETER 1:41:36 Finished
28 23 Haris Fazlić 17 PROLETER Vogošća 5K 1:42:16 Finished
29 24 Ferid Ekinovic 99 PROLETER Zenica Trci 1:43:19 Finished
30 25 Selmin Pamuk 9 PROLETER Capital Runners 387 1:43:47 Finished
31 26 Edin Pašić 105 PROLETER Vogosca 5K 1:44:33 Finished
32 6 Ivana Perlain-Uzunović 121 SKOJEVKA IND 1:45:23 Finished
33 27 Adnan Avdić 126 PROLETER 1:46:00 Finished
34 28 Bojan Pajić 148 PROLETER 1:46:49 Finished
35 29 Zufer Garaplija 138 PROLETER 1:46:54 Finished
36 30 Zahir Kadrić 20 PROLETER Zenica Trći 1:47:53 Finished
37 31 Aziz Mukača 81 PROLETER Heineken 1:48:22 Finished
38 32 Aldin Ibrisevic 134 PROLETER 1:48:28 Finished
39 33 Edin Lukovac 46 PROLETER 1:48:34 Finished
40 34 Bojan Šukurma 54 PROLETER Running Alone 1:49:16 Finished
41 35 Mirza Kovač 49 PROLETER Zenicatt 1:49:16 Finished
42 36 Omar Nezirić 114 PROLETER 1:49:41 Finished
43 37 Admir Zec 40 PROLETER radio MIX 1:49:59 Finished
44 38 Adem Donko 142 PROLETER 1:51:04 Finished
45 39 Amir Hadzijusufovic 104 PROLETER TLS 1:51:04 Finished
46 40 Eldar Kudo 140 PROLETER Skakavac 1:51:09 Finished
47 41 Čedomir Ikić 12 PROLETER 1:51:12 Finished
48 42 Ermin Mujkic 103 PROLETER 1:51:21 Finished
49 7 Saida Gicic 52 SKOJEVKA 1:51:25 Finished
50 43 Admir Hadžić 78 PROLETER IND 1:52:29 Finished
51 44 Tomislav Cvitanusic 2 PROLETER NGO Marathon Sarajevo 1:54:14 Finished
52 45 Jasmin Zekić 84 PROLETER 1:54:54 Finished
53 46 Igor Isanovic 29 PROLETER TK Triton Sarajevo 1:55:14 Finished
54 8 Aida Mušić 68 SKOJEVKA Pleme 1:55:35 Finished
55 47 Abdulah Ljevaković 101 PROLETER Skakavac Trail / Trčanje I To 1:55:40 Finished
56 48 Nedim Đonko 47 PROLETER 1:56:10 Finished
57 49 Ivan Šantić 51 PROLETER 1:56:25 Finished
58 50 Asmir Merdić 13 PROLETER 1:56:30 Finished
59 51 Anes Hadziibrahimovic 35 PROLETER Pyramid Trail 1:56:53 Finished
60 52 Mahir Ocuz 36 PROLETER Pyramid Trail 1:57:50 Finished
61 53 Emir Branković 10 PROLETER Babayka 1:58:30 Finished
62 54 Selvedin Smajić 111 PROLETER 1:59:10 Finished
63 55 Amer Žilić 44 PROLETER Tito Team 1:59:33 Finished
64 56 Bojan Krejović 45 PROLETER Tito Team 1:59:33 Finished
65 9 Aida Hadzic 42 SKOJEVKA Radio Mix 2:00:22 Finished
66 57 Ernad Aganović 41 PROLETER Radio MIX 2:00:22 Finished
67 10 Azra Muminović 147 SKOJEVKA 2:02:47 Finished
68 58 Jasmin Žigić 98 PROLETER VD Vogošća / Skakavac Trail 2:03:14 Finished
69 11 Amela Čaušević 63 SKOJEVKA Pleme 2:03:36 Finished
70 59 Igor Guberovic 74 PROLETER Ne 2:04:45 Finished
71 60 Predrag Simović 6 PROLETER 2:04:45 Finished
72 12 Aida Mulic 30 SKOJEVKA NGO Marathon Sarajevo 2:05:13 Finished
73 61 Semir Spahić 90 PROLETER 2:05:54 Finished
74 62 Dino Martinovic 19 PROLETER Hulk Team 2:06:20 Finished
75 63 Marko Majstorovic 110 PROLETER 2:07:21 Finished
76 64 Edin Gadžo 73 PROLETER Cr387 2:08:04 Finished
77 65 Ajdin Trnka 56 PROLETER Pleme 2:09:04 Finished
78 66 Admir Kunalic 100 PROLETER 2:09:12 Finished
79 67 Amel Beribak 43 PROLETER 2:10:02 Finished
80 68 Amila Husić 33 PROLETER Skakavac Trail 2:11:08 Finished
81 69 De Lavigne Dominique 26 PROLETER 2:11:13 Finished
82 70 Orhan Huremagic 106 PROLETER Skakavac Trail 2:11:22 Finished
83 71 Edis Poljo 76 PROLETER Coca Cola 2:12:45 Finished
84 72 Sanjin Halilovic 7 PROLETER Paradzemat 2:12:58 Finished
85 73 Vernes Mulić 93 PROLETER Sharkule (PK Spid) 2:13:47 Finished
86 13 Đeneta Boja 94 SKOJEVKA Sharkule (PK Spid) 2:13:47 Finished
87 14 Merjema Mekic 61 SKOJEVKA Pleme 2:14:01 Finished
88 74 Jasmin Prnjavorac 91 PROLETER USR TRON 2:14:42 Finished
89 75 Samir Selmanovic 64 PROLETER Pleme 2:14:55 Finished
90 15 Alma Bašić 69 SKOJEVKA Skakavac Trail 2:17:25 Finished
91 76 Hašim Mehmedagić 92 PROLETER 2:17:41 Finished
92 77 Muris Čeljo 58 PROLETER IND 2:17:54 Finished
93 78 Adnan Husomanović 132 PROLETER 2:18:33 Finished
94 79 Armin Hodzic 97 PROLETER 2:21:05 Finished
95 16 Star Hy 146 SKOJEVKA 2:25:33 Finished
96 17 Dzana Omerovic 39 SKOJEVKA Radio MIX 2:26:54 Finished
97 18 Lenka Huberova 130 SKOJEVKA 2:27:07 Finished
98 19 Sanella Čolovic 102 SKOJEVKA Pyramid Trail 2:27:10 Finished
99 80 Kerim Čabaravdić 88 PROLETER Kamara 2:27:24 Finished
100 81 Dino Kamaric 77 PROLETER Skakavac Trail Team 2:27:30 Finished
101 20 Rubina Bašić Smajić 107 SKOJEVKA PD Skakavac 2:28:33 Finished
102 82 Admir Caluk 15 PROLETER 2:33:11 Finished
103 83 Armin Suljić 149 PROLETER 2:33:35 Finished
104 21 Dženana Guzonjić 50 SKOJEVKA 5element 2:34:15 Finished
105 22 Šejla Tančica 82 SKOJEVKA 2:34:20 Finished
106 23 Maida Ademovic 135 SKOJEVKA 2:37:12 Finished
107 84 Admir Hadžić 38 PROLETER Goražde U Srcu 2:37:17 Finished
108 24 Savannah ThomasArrigo 145 SKOJEVKA 2:37:19 Finished
109 25 Edina Filipović 60 SKOJEVKA Pleme 2:37:42 Finished
110 26 Elma Rovcanin-Ostrogonac 59 SKOJEVKA Pleme 2:37:42 Finished
111 27 Aldina Krečo 62 SKOJEVKA Pleme 2:40:27 Finished
112 28 Denisa Deni Bravo 67 SKOJEVKA Pleme 2:40:27 Finished
113 29 Ivanela Radoja 53 SKOJEVKA 2:42:06 Finished
114 30 Lamija Dedović 70 SKOJEVKA Pleme 2:42:18 Finished
115 31 Lejla Kajic 72 SKOJEVKA Klix 2:46:11 Finished
116 85 Davorin Sekulic 71 PROLETER Klix 2:46:14 Finished
117 86 Edin Imamović 131 PROLETER 2:49:29 Finished
118 87 Emina Imamović 133 PROLETER 2:49:29 Finished
119 88 Tarik Husic 113 PROLETER 2:53:04 Finished
120 32 Emina Murtić 11 SKOJEVKA Skakavac Trail 2:54:24 Finished
121 33 Amna Goga 22 SKOJEVKA Zenica Trči 2:55:47 Finished
122 34 Nidžara Ćatović 95 SKOJEVKA Skakavac Trail/biona 3:02:27 Finished
123 35 Amila Spahić 21 SKOJEVKA Zenica Trči 3:09:52 Finished
124 36 Meliha Causevic 32 SKOJEVKA Zenica Trči 3:10:00 Finished
125 89 Adis Smajilović 25 PROLETER Skakavac Trail 0:00:00 DNS
126 90 Alen Čolović 136 PROLETER 0:00:00 DNS
127 91 Benjamin Sehic 139 PROLETER Hranisava Ultra Trail 0:00:00 DNS
128 92 Bojan Pajic 31 PROLETER Skakavac Trail 0:00:00 DNS
129 37 Bojana Urumova 124 SKOJEVKA 0:00:00 DNS
130 93 Boris Katalinić 3 PROLETER Decki U Plavom/capital Runners 387 0:00:00 DNS
131 94 Damir Omeragić 123 PROLETER 0:00:00 DNS
132 95 Drazen Hrescak 34 PROLETER Zenica Trči 0:00:00 DNS
133 96 Dzemal Memisevic 89 PROLETER 0:00:00 DNS
134 97 Edin Alispahić 129 PROLETER 0:00:00 DNS
135 98 Eldin Travančić 87 PROLETER 0:00:00 DNS
136 99 Emir Hastor 86 PROLETER Ak Goražde 0:00:00 DNS
137 100 Enis Papić 75 PROLETER 0:00:00 DNS
138 101 Esmin Brodlija 14 PROLETER Kilometar Života 0:00:00 DNS
139 102 Faris Kreso 37 PROLETER 0:00:00 DNS
140 103 Igor Pilipović 119 PROLETER Skakavac Trail 0:00:00 DNS
141 38 Irina Neuman 125 SKOJEVKA 0:00:00 DNS
142 39 Jasmina Sinanović 117 SKOJEVKA IND 0:00:00 DNS
143 104 Mahir Hasic 141 PROLETER 0:00:00 DNS
144 40 Nejra Bujak 116 SKOJEVKA Sharkule (PK Spid) 0:00:00 DNS
145 105 Paul Lowe 118 PROLETER 0:00:00 DNS
146 106 Selma Memeladžija 127 PROLETER 0:00:00 DNS
147 107 Senad Bečković 96 PROLETER 0:00:00 DNS
148 108 Vladimir Grabovac 4 PROLETER Skakavac Trail 0:00:00 DNS
149 109 Admir Šarić PROLETER Hranisava Ultra Trail 0:00:00 Registered
150 41 Adrijana Novak Juka SKOJEVKA Sanus Motus 0:00:00 Registered
151 110 Ajdin Karišik PROLETER 0:00:00 Registered
152 111 Ajdin Smajlovic PROLETER 0:00:00 Registered
153 112 Aldin Muminović PROLETER AK Pace 0:00:00 Registered
154 113 Almir Ramic PROLETER 0:00:00 Registered
155 114 Amar Hodzic PROLETER Ljiljan Zimca 0:00:00 Registered
156 115 Amer Sipović PROLETER 0:00:00 Registered
157 42 Ana Andric SKOJEVKA Sanus Motus 0:00:00 Registered
158 43 Anita Kapetanović SKOJEVKA 0:00:00 Registered
159 116 Bakir Sujoldžić PROLETER 0:00:00 Registered
160 44 Bojana Pekez SKOJEVKA 0:00:00 Registered
161 117 Denis Ruvic PROLETER Running Dead 0:00:00 Registered
162 118 Dino Dizdarević PROLETER 0:00:00 Registered
163 119 Dino Durak PROLETER 0:00:00 Registered
164 120 Edin Kadic PROLETER . 0:00:00 Registered
165 121 Elvis Sadikovic PROLETER Rekreativno 0:00:00 Registered
166 122 Ermin Smajlovic PROLETER 0:00:00 Registered
167 123 Esin Ridžal PROLETER Vucko Trail Tram/tup 0:00:00 Registered
168 45 Jelena Vučković SKOJEVKA 0:00:00 Registered
169 46 Lidija Sunjic SKOJEVKA Sanus Motuz 0:00:00 Registered
170 47 Mahira Šehić SKOJEVKA INV 0:00:00 Registered
171 124 Mensur Šipkar PROLETER IND 0:00:00 Registered
172 125 Miloš Kovač PROLETER Vareš 0:00:00 Registered
173 126 Mirza Tafro PROLETER 0:00:00 Registered
174 127 Sanda Silic PROLETER Sanus Motus 0:00:00 Registered
175 48 Sandra Juhaz SKOJEVKA Mogu Dugo,žumberak Trail 0:00:00 Registered
176 49 Slavica Čavka SKOJEVKA 0:00:00 Registered
177 128 Tomislav Budinšćak PROLETER Žumberak Trail 0:00:00 Registered
178 50 Vedrana Stojkic SKOJEVKA Sanus Motus 0:00:00 Registered
179 51 Verda Kolar SKOJEVKA 0:00:00 Registered
180 129 Đoko Bursać PROLETER Gb3timing 0:00:00 Registered