Početak događaja: 05.03.2022. 10:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 01.07.2022. 10:41:23
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat
1 1 Nikola Čuić 8 PROLETER BURT 05:46 1:17:45 Finished
2 2 Almir Jašarević 49 PROLETER Jašar K1 - Mec Group 06:07 1:22:41 Finished
3 3 Nemanja Vlaški 16 PROLETER PESD "Runolist"trnovo 06:18 1:25:05 Finished
4 4 Milijan Dimitrijević 32 PROLETER Planinsko-trkačko Društvo Kozomor 06:53 1:32:58 Finished
5 5 Pavol Vlasatý 13 PROLETER Lot Novosarajevo 06:56 1:33:33 Finished
6 6 Erdin Hastor 68 PROLETER Triton Sarajevo 06:58 1:34:02 Finished
7 1 Alma Alijagić 19 SKOJEVKA Skakavac Trail 07:04 1:35:29 Finished
8 7 Miran Stambol 71 PROLETER Stambol Twins Running CLUB 07:11 1:37:00 Finished
9 8 Ivan Šantić 7 PROLETER Ninja 07:15 1:37:54 Finished
10 2 Naida Avdic 55 SKOJEVKA Skakavac Trail 07:22 1:39:24 Finished
11 9 Haris Fazlic 6 PROLETER Vogošća 5K 07:23 1:39:41 Finished
12 10 Philippe Gangloff 90 PROLETER French Embassy 07:29 1:41:04 Finished
13 11 Amer Kahvedzic 37 PROLETER 07:43 1:44:09 Finished
14 12 Ismar Agić 9 PROLETER 07:43 1:44:13 Finished
15 13 Ferid Ekinovic 73 PROLETER Zenica Trci 07:50 1:45:43 Finished
16 14 Zvonimir Prosenjak 41 PROLETER AK Koprivnica 07:52 1:46:09 Finished
17 15 Noel Reškovac 25 PROLETER Jastreb Kanjur Extreme 07:53 1:46:20 Finished
18 16 Izmir Đidić 17 PROLETER 07:53 1:46:23 Finished
19 17 Aldin Ibrisevic 103 PROLETER Ind. 08:00 1:47:57 Finished
20 18 Asmir Merdic 36 PROLETER Više Od Igre 08:05 1:49:12 Finished
21 19 Edin Pasic 94 PROLETER Vogosca 5K 08:10 1:50:21 Finished
22 20 Denis Ruvic 58 PROLETER Girice 08:12 1:50:40 Finished
23 21 Senad Dorić 105 PROLETER 08:19 1:52:23 Finished
24 22 Kenan Sirco 46 PROLETER Begic Trans 08:21 1:52:40 Finished
25 23 Amer Žilić 98 PROLETER Cr387 08:27 1:54:09 Finished
26 24 Mirza Kovač 76 PROLETER Zenicatt 08:29 1:54:33 Finished
27 25 Nedim Đonko 93 PROLETER Tjewels 08:44 1:57:52 Finished
28 26 Admir Caluk 1 PROLETER Kilometar Zivaota 08:44 1:58:00 Finished
29 27 Abdulah Ljevaković 18 PROLETER Skakavac Trail 08:48 1:58:50 Finished
30 28 Čedomir Ikić 50 PROLETER Ze-072-tc 08:50 1:59:21 Finished
31 29 Najdan Talam 43 PROLETER Trčanje I To 08:58 2:01:02 Finished
32 3 Sara Skomorac 44 SKOJEVKA 09:05 2:02:41 Finished
33 30 Jože Logar 24 PROLETER Žumberak Trail 09:07 2:03:01 Finished
34 31 Albin Toljević 84 PROLETER 09:21 2:06:19 Finished
35 32 Evelin Jamakovic 63 PROLETER Piramid Trail 09:21 2:06:19 Finished
36 33 Armin Hodzic 70 PROLETER 09:26 2:07:24 Finished
37 34 Dino Kamaric 34 PROLETER Filovane Paprike 09:27 2:07:28 Finished
38 35 Bojan Šukurma 51 PROLETER Running Alone 09:30 2:08:20 Finished
39 36 Enes Caluk 48 PROLETER 09:39 2:10:23 Finished
40 4 Emina Mahmutovic 92 SKOJEVKA Vučko Trail Team 09:47 2:12:05 Finished
41 37 Vlado Čelan 2 PROLETER 09:47 2:12:05 Finished
42 38 Anes Hadziibrahimovic 56 PROLETER 09:51 2:13:02 Finished
43 39 Mahir Ocuz 39 PROLETER 09:51 2:13:02 Finished
44 40 Tomislav Budinšćak 28 PROLETER Žumberak Trail 09:52 2:13:14 Finished
45 41 Dino Martinović 12 PROLETER Filovana Paprika 09:55 2:13:53 Finished
46 42 Armin Smječanin 64 PROLETER PD Željezničar 09:56 2:14:03 Finished
47 43 Bojan Krejović 99 PROLETER Cr387 10:07 2:16:32 Finished
48 44 Dragan Krešić 102 PROLETER 10:07 2:16:38 Finished
49 5 Lenka Huberova 40 SKOJEVKA Run The World 10:09 2:17:01 Finished
50 6 Lenka Teres 57 SKOJEVKA Eufor 10:09 2:17:01 Finished
51 45 Adnan Husomanović 35 PROLETER 10:14 2:18:08 Finished
52 46 Boris Katalinic 96 PROLETER Teamqmao 10:24 2:20:19 Finished
53 47 Poljo Edis 78 PROLETER Coca Cola 10:38 2:23:30 Finished
54 48 Amel Beribak 59 PROLETER SPD Aerodrom Sarajevo 10:38 2:23:38 Finished
55 49 Vladimir Jevtić 33 PROLETER PTD Kozomor 10:47 2:25:40 Finished
56 7 Elma Rovcanin-Ostrogonac 5 SKOJEVKA Pleme 10:50 2:26:20 Finished
57 8 Danijela Lovrić 66 SKOJEVKA 11:07 2:30:08 Finished
58 50 Tarik Kamarić 65 PROLETER 11:12 2:31:17 Finished
59 51 Senad Džanić 60 PROLETER Ze-072-tc 11:20 2:33:02 Finished
60 9 Emina Murtić 10 SKOJEVKA Skakavac Trail 11:31 2:35:31 Finished
61 10 Amela Causevic 77 SKOJEVKA Pleme 11:36 2:36:42 Finished
62 11 Rubina Bašić Smajić 52 SKOJEVKA Pd Skakavac 11:48 2:39:16 Finished
63 12 Edina Filipović 97 SKOJEVKA Pleme 11:52 2:40:07 Finished
64 52 Antonio Bakula 11 PROLETER 11:55 2:40:53 Finished
65 53 Dragan Mišanović 47 PROLETER Point 12:02 2:42:29 Finished
66 13 Aida Filipovic Pilav 89 SKOJEVKA Planinarska Sekcija 15:21 3:27:18 Finished
67 14 Ivana Marić 109 SKOJEVKA 15:23 3:27:42 Finished
68 54 Jana Budinšćak 23 PROLETER Žumberak Trail 15:41 3:31:47 Finished
69 15 Tihana Budinšćak 29 SKOJEVKA Žumberak Trail 15:41 3:31:50 Finished
70 55 Robert Haris Jurjevich 62 PROLETER Svjetionik 15:57 3:35:22 Finished
71 56 Elvir Smajic 95 PROLETER 16:04 3:36:55 Finished
72 57 Hrvoje Gabelica 15 PROLETER Cener 16:47 3:46:31 Finished
73 16 Ana Veir 14 SKOJEVKA 16:47 3:46:41 Finished
74 17 Mubina Arnautalic 3 SKOJEVKA 16:47 3:46:41 Finished
75 18 Anesa Agovic 104 SKOJEVKA MASS 17:43 3:59:06 Finished
76 58 Admir Hadžić 38 PROLETER Goražde U Srcu 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
77 59 Adnan Avdić 108 PROLETER Coca Cola 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
78 60 Advan Tabakovic 54 PROLETER 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
79 19 Aida Mulić 87 SKOJEVKA Dynafit Team 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
80 20 Amela Tuzlak 75 SKOJEVKA CR 387 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
81 61 Amir Bašić 69 PROLETER Skakavac Trail 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
82 21 Ana Eldić 61 SKOJEVKA OKK Vitez 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
83 22 Andrijana Budinšćak 21 SKOJEVKA Žumberak Trail 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
84 62 Armin Avdić 111 PROLETER 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
85 63 Bojan Pajic 72 PROLETER Skakavac Trail 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
86 64 Davorin Sekulic 42 PROLETER 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
87 23 Dženana Mujkanović 110 SKOJEVKA 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
88 65 Emir Ferizović 100 PROLETER 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
89 66 Enes Sirčo 45 PROLETER Visoko 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
90 67 Faruk Bešović 101 PROLETER 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
91 68 Igor Guberović 79 PROLETER Coca Cola 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
92 69 Igor Varga 22 PROLETER Žumberak Trail 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
93 24 Jasenka Perovic 107 SKOJEVKA 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
94 70 Jasmin Aladzuz 80 PROLETER Coca Cola 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
95 71 Jasmin Žigić 67 PROLETER VD Vogošća / Skakavac Trail 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
96 72 Kenan Halvadzija 53 PROLETER Ksirc Hadzici 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
97 73 Kerim Radzo 81 PROLETER Paradžemat 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
98 74 Kornej Arkos 88 PROLETER PD Željezničar 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
99 25 Lada Busevac 91 SKOJEVKA 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
100 75 Mladen Budinšćak 26 PROLETER Žumberak Trail 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
101 76 Neven Cicovic 20 PROLETER Skakavac Trail 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
102 77 Orhan Huremagić 83 PROLETER GSS Trebević 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
103 78 Robert Raić 106 PROLETER 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
104 26 Sandra Juhaz 27 SKOJEVKA Žumberak Trail 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
105 27 Selma Kukic 74 SKOJEVKA NGO Marathon Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
106 79 Senad Bečković 86 PROLETER Dynafit Team 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
107 80 Senad Namgalija 82 PROLETER Skakavac Trail 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
108 81 Šepec Ino 30 PROLETER Srd315 Sjeverozapad 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
109 28 Vedrana Ajanovic 4 SKOJEVKA 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
110 82 Željko Vinščak 31 PROLETER Žumberak Trail 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
111 29 Zoé Hamel 85 SKOJEVKA Sanus Motus / GRAC Vrignes 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
112 83 Admir Čopelj PROLETER Individualno 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
113 84 Admir Zec PROLETER 5 Element 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
114 30 Adna Brkić SKOJEVKA 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
115 85 Almir Ramic PROLETER 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
116 86 Amar Medanovic PROLETER Visoko 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
117 31 Amila Spahić SKOJEVKA Zenica Trči 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
118 32 Biljana Kovačević SKOJEVKA BURT 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
119 87 Božo Todić PROLETER PED Visočnik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
120 88 Denis Ruvic PROLETER Running Dead 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
121 89 Edin Ridžal PROLETER Vučko Trail 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
122 33 Emina Begić SKOJEVKA IND 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
123 90 Emir Mulić PROLETER NGO Marathon 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
124 91 Esmin Brodlija PROLETER Kilometar Života 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
125 92 Goran Milojčić PROLETER 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
126 93 Igor Abdulović PROLETER 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
127 94 Ivan Mađar PROLETER Rekreativac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
128 95 Ivan Vidović PROLETER Canisport 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
129 96 Jarko Korienek PROLETER Lot Novosarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
130 97 Jasmin Alicehajic PROLETER Capital Runners 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
131 34 Jasmina Guric SKOJEVKA 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
132 98 Karlo Jularic PROLETER FUP 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
133 35 Lejla Mujagic SKOJEVKA 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
134 36 Maida Ademović SKOJEVKA SPD Aerodrom Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
135 99 Marijan Jularić PROLETER Kulaši 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
136 100 Matej Baškarad PROLETER 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
137 37 Mia Puric SKOJEVKA 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
138 101 Mijodrag Puric PROLETER 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
139 102 Milan Micković PROLETER 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
140 103 Mujkic Ermin PROLETER 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
141 104 Mujo Ahmetspahić PROLETER 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
142 105 Nedim Efendić PROLETER AK Pace 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
143 106 Nedim Kurtović PROLETER Hranisava Ultra Trail Team 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
144 107 Nedim Sabljica PROLETER 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
145 108 Neven Neven PROLETER 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
146 109 Paul Lowe PROLETER 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
147 110 Radojevic Nebojša PROLETER Lasta Promet - Spring Air 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
148 111 Samir Selmanovic PROLETER 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
149 112 Sanel Korić PROLETER AK Pace Konjic 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
150 113 Selmain Pamuk PROLETER Capital Runners 387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
151 114 Selvedin Smajić PROLETER 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
152 115 Vladimir Milaković PROLETER IND 00:00 0:00:00 Registered