Početak događaja: 27.06.2021. 18:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 27.10.2021. 16:40:03
Gen Kat Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme Video
1 1 Josip Oulovsky 36 Seniori AK FIT 03:23 0:16:57 Finished
2 1 Ante Živković 038 30-40 M 03:34 0:17:49 Finished
3 3 Mlađen Samardžić 3 Seniori AK Marathon 03:38 0:18:12 Finished
4 4 Miloš Popović 1 Seniori AK Marathon Brčko 03:48 0:19:00 Finished
5 2 Đulaga Trejic 45 30-40 M BURT 03:58 0:19:48 Finished
6 3 Enes Ibrahimagic 19 30-40 M AK Bihać 04:17 0:21:25 Finished
7 1 Ermin Beganović 43 Muška -18 AK Krajišnik 04:26 0:22:10 Finished
8 1 Lucia Kimani 23 30-40 Ž Rc Lucia Kimani 04:29 0:22:27 Finished
9 4 Dinko Keserović 052 30-40 M 04:33 0:22:43 Finished
10 1 Radomir Mirkovic 6 50-60 M Blrc 04:33 0:22:47 Finished
11 2 Snježana Pisarić 4 30-40 Ž Ak Marathon 04:34 0:22:49 Finished
12 5 Amir Džigumović 013 30-40 M 04:37 0:23:07 Finished
13 3 Sanda Skenderija 2 30-40 Ž BLRC 04:39 0:23:17 Finished
14 2 Mladen Stevandić 24 50-60 M RTK Doboj 04:40 0:23:18 Finished
15 1 Helena Gleđa 037 40-50 Ž 04:43 0:23:36 Finished
16 2 Faris Babić 031 Muška -18 04:48 0:24:00 Finished
17 3 Senaid Dolić 41 Muška -18 AK Krajišnik 04:51 0:24:15 Finished
18 6 Adis Jusić 20 30-40 M A.K. Bihać 04:52 0:24:21 Finished
19 2 ifet dervič 046 40-50 M 04:56 0:24:38 Finished
20 3 Ismar Bahić 14 40-50 M Individualni Trkač 04:56 0:24:38 Finished
21 4 Nenad Bunčić 40 40-50 M 04:56 0:24:39 Finished
22 4 Anel Dolić 42 Muška -18 AK Krajišnik 04:58 0:24:48 Finished
23 7 Fadil Šabić 035 30-40 M 05:09 0:25:46 Finished
24 8 Edin Ljubijankić 033 30-40 M 05:12 0:25:58 Finished
25 3 Zoran Sobot 44 50-60 M 05:14 0:26:08 Finished
26 4 Salko Hodzić 007 50-60 M 05:18 0:26:31 Finished
27 2 Midhat Kurtović 34 60+ M Ak-kraišnik 05:19 0:26:37 Finished
28 6 Harun Jušić 022 Seniori 05:32 0:27:38 Finished
29 5 Dragan Šipka 11 40-50 M Ind 05:34 0:27:52 Finished
30 2 Marija Bahić 15 40-50 Ž Individualni Trkač 05:38 0:28:12 Finished
31 6 Safet Husić 012 40-50 M 05:40 0:28:18 Finished
32 5 Adnan Šabić 026 Muška -18 05:44 0:28:42 Finished
33 6 Amar Šakanović 030 Muška -18 05:44 0:28:42 Finished
34 7 Amar Grahović 029 Muška -18 05:45 0:28:43 Finished
35 8 Eldin Babić 032 Muška -18 05:45 0:28:45 Finished
36 7 Senad Šehić 39 40-50 M 05:47 0:28:56 Finished
37 9 Samil Delić 027 Muška -18 05:49 0:29:07 Finished
38 10 Irnes Hegić 028 Muška -18 05:50 0:29:08 Finished
39 3 Rifet Ćehić 048 60+ M 06:01 0:30:05 Finished
40 5 Hasan Mulalić 008 50-60 M 06:07 0:30:36 Finished
41 11 Irnes Šuvić 025 Muška -18 06:31 0:32:37 Finished
42 9 Zlatan Alagić 16 30-40 M #tito 06:41 0:33:24 Finished
43 1 Amila Alibašić 5 Ženska -18 AK Krajišnik 06:55 0:34:33 Finished
44 6 Zlatan Topić 050 50-60 M 06:59 0:34:55 Finished
45 3 Biljana Karan 10 40-50 Ž Ind 07:53 0:39:23 Finished
46 1 Rosanda Stijak 9 60+ Ž Ind 07:54 0:39:31 Finished
47 1 Berina Murić Seniorke AK Krajišnik 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
48 7 Haasin Karajić Seniori AK Krajišnik 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
49 10 Ibrahim Ramic 30-40 M Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
50 2 Jadranka Lukic 60+ Ž Running Klub Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
51 11 Jasmin Alisic 30-40 M Ak.sana 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
52 3 Mirsada Alic 60+ Ž Rc Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
53 8 Šaban Zarifović Seniori ZAAR Sport 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
54 1 Šaha Delanović 50-60 Ž AK Krajišnik 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
55 9 Sanel Dolić Seniori AK Krajišnik 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
56 8 Sanel Kurtagic 40-50 M BURT 00:00 0:00:00 DNS