Početak događaja: 19.06.2022. 18:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 01.07.2022. 09:56:10
Gen Kat Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme Video
1 1 Danijel Peček 71 M S AK Kvarner 03:23 0:16:53 Finished
2 1 Ante Živković 66 M 35 AK Dubrovnik 03:35 0:17:57 Finished
3 2 Sanel Kasic 53 M 35 AK Bihac 03:44 0:18:41 Finished
4 3 Jasmin Alisic 40 M 35 AK SANA 03:47 0:18:54 Finished
5 2 Milos Klindo 64 M S ARK Gradiska 03:55 0:19:35 Finished
6 1 Tea Faber 70 Ž 35 AK Dubrovnik 03:59 0:19:55 Finished
7 1 Marija Vrajić 74 Ž 50 AK Maksimir 04:06 0:20:29 Finished
8 4 Edin Okanovic 54 M 35 AK Bihac 04:07 0:20:34 Finished
9 5 Amar Ćehajić 41 M 35 BURT - Bosnian Ultra Running Team 04:09 0:20:44 Finished
10 1 Elvir Rekic 52 M 50 AK Bihac 04:15 0:21:14 Finished
11 2 Helena Gleđa 80 Ž 50 AK Dubrovnik 04:16 0:21:18 Finished
12 1 Zvonimir Perkusic 069 M 60+ 04:18 0:21:28 Finished
13 1 Senaid Dolic 057 M 18 04:19 0:21:34 Finished
14 2 Rifet Ciric 60 M 50 .. 04:27 0:22:15 Finished
15 1 Sifet Omerovic 44 M 60 Rekreativac 04:27 0:22:16 Finished
16 3 Ifet Dervic 67 M 50 Bk Krajisnik 04:28 0:22:19 Finished
17 2 Anel Dolic 056 M 18 04:28 0:22:21 Finished
18 2 Radomir Mirkovic 62 M 60+ BLRC 04:29 0:22:25 Finished
19 1 Emina Ćehajić Gradinović 42 Ž S BURT - Bosnian Ultra Running Team 04:32 0:22:42 Finished
20 4 Enver Hodžabegović 33 M 50 AK Bihać 04:36 0:23:02 Finished
21 3 Harun Husidic 075 M 18 04:38 0:23:09 Finished
22 4 Malik Dizdarevic 032 M 18 04:39 0:23:15 Finished
23 5 Ismar Bahić 39 M 50 Individualac 04:49 0:24:03 Finished
24 2 Mladen Stevandic 036 M 60 04:55 0:24:34 Finished
25 2 Eludeila Pivić 79 Ž S AK Bihać 04:58 0:24:50 Finished
26 1 Adis Jusić 51 M 40 A.K. Bihać 04:58 0:24:52 Finished
27 6 Semir Abazovic 034 M 35 05:00 0:25:00 Finished
28 3 Midhat Kurtović 47 M 60+ Ind 05:03 0:25:15 Finished
29 3 Marija Bahić 38 Ž 50 Individualka 05:06 0:25:31 Finished
30 6 Dragan Šipka 77 M 50 Ind 05:09 0:25:47 Finished
31 1 Aida Muminović 73 Ž 40 05:17 0:26:23 Finished
32 7 Elvir Halilagić 45 M 50 BK Bihać 05:18 0:26:28 Finished
33 3 Salko Hodzic 72 M 60 Ak Maratonac Cazin 05:25 0:27:04 Finished
34 4 Nenad Milekic 065 M 60+ 05:31 0:27:34 Finished
35 1 Medina Arnautović 37 Ž 60+ Individualka 06:01 0:30:03 Finished
36 1 Dzenana Music 078 Ž 18 06:11 0:30:56 Finished
37 4 Biljana Karan 35 Ž 50 Ind 06:14 0:31:11 Finished
38 8 Besim Tabakovic 026 M 50 06:29 0:32:26 Finished
39 5 Hasib Porcic 61 M 60+ Maratonac 06:42 0:33:28 Finished
40 4 Zuhdija Dizdarevic 058 M 60 07:04 0:35:20 Finished
41 5 Zlatan Topić 68 M 60 Individual. 07:16 0:36:21 Finished
42 2 Amila Alibašić 31 Ž 18 AK Krajišnik 07:18 0:36:31 Finished
43 1 Begic Zineta 046 Ž 60 08:14 0:41:12 Finished
44 2 Saha Delanovic 059 Ž 60+ 08:53 0:44:27 Finished
45 9 Amir Muminovic M 50 SD Ultra 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
46 7 Amra Okugic M 35 Atletski Klub Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
47 3 Dijana Terzić Ž S Individualac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
48 2 Drazen Pezer M 40 AK Banjaluka 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
49 3 Džanan Kišmetović M S Ništa 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
50 3 Dženana Mušić Ž 18 AK Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
51 6 Esad Hozanović M 60+ Maratonac Cazin 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
52 7 Esad Hozanović M 60+ Maratonac Cazin 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
53 10 Goran Medić M 50 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
54 8 Hasan Mulalić M 60+ Maratonac Cazin 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
55 2 Lucia Kimani Ž 40 RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
56 11 Miroslav Bunčić M 50 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
57 12 Nenad Bunčić M 50 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
58 6 Nermin Kličić M 60 Maratonac Cazin 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
59 5 Nikola Bunčić M 18 AK Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
60 3 Radmila Maksimovic Ž 40 AK Šibenik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
61 3 Rosanda Stijak Ž 60+ Ind 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
62 13 Sanel Kurtagic M 50 BURT 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
63 3 Saudi Nuhanovic M 40 Nato 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
64 5 Tereza Vuković Ž 50 SD Ultra 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
65 4 Đoko Bursać M S 00:00 0:00:00 Registered