Početak događaja: 30.09.2023. 16:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 22.05.2024. 06:18:34
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme
1 1 Dorian Miškulin 102 Muška AK Svetice 03:04 0:15:55 Finished
2 2 Bruno Belčič 109 Muška AK Karlovac 03:07 0:16:11 Finished
3 3 Caleb Greenwich 127 Muška Decki u plavom 03:08 0:16:19 Finished
4 4 Sven Franjković 103 Muška AK Svetice 03:11 0:16:35 Finished
5 5 Domagoj Jakopović 122 Muška AK Kvarner 03:12 0:16:36 Finished
6 6 Matko Belčić 110 Muška AK Karlovac 03:12 0:16:36 Finished
7 7 Danijel Peček 121 Muška AK Kvarner 03:14 0:16:49 Finished
8 8 Dino Vidmar 123 Muška AK Kvarner 03:15 0:16:53 Finished
9 9 Marian Bakšić 101 Muška AK Glina 03:26 0:17:52 Finished
10 10 Nikola Bunčić 104 Muška AK Maraton 03:29 0:18:06 Finished
11 1 Alma Hrnjić 132 Ženska Dečki U Plavom 03:44 0:19:24 Finished
12 11 Davor Vidović 107 Muška AK Maraton 03:44 0:19:25 Finished
13 12 Saudi Nuhanović 128 Muška SD Ultra 03:45 0:19:31 Finished
14 2 Hela Rakamarić 131 Ženska AK Karlovac 03:45 0:19:32 Finished
15 3 Marta Svrtan 133 Ženska AK Svetice 03:46 0:19:34 Finished
16 4 Koni Dubrović 129 Ženska AK Kvarner 03:50 0:19:56 Finished
17 5 Sara Superina 130 Ženska AK Kvarner 03:53 0:20:14 Finished
18 13 Amir Muminović 111 Muška SD Ultra Bihac 03:58 0:20:37 Finished
19 14 Milan Spasojević 108 Muška AK Maraton 03:58 0:20:40 Finished
20 15 Amar Ćehajić 125 Muška SD Ultra 04:05 0:21:15 Finished
21 16 Harun Hušidić 118 Muška AK Krajišnik 04:06 0:21:21 Finished
22 17 Enes Ibrahimagic 140 Muška SD Ultra Bihac 04:07 0:21:22 Finished
23 6 Emina Gradinović-Ćehajić 134 Ženska SD Ultra 04:08 0:21:27 Finished
24 18 Elvis Hozdic 138 Muška AK Krajisnik 04:12 0:21:48 Finished
25 19 Ismar Bahić 124 Muška AK Mig 04:14 0:21:59 Finished
26 20 Dinko Keserović 113 Muška Individual 04:27 0:23:10 Finished
27 21 Ermin Kličić 126 Muška Indivudual 04:28 0:23:15 Finished
28 22 Nenad Bunčić 105 Muška AK Maraton 04:39 0:24:11 Finished
29 23 Muhamed Dizdarević 119 Muška AK Krajišnik 04:39 0:24:13 Finished
30 24 Dinko Didović 112 Muška Individual 04:45 0:24:42 Finished
31 25 Midhat Kurtovic 141 Muška 04:46 0:24:45 Finished
32 7 Marija Bahić 137 Ženska AK Mig 05:04 0:26:22 Finished
33 26 Senad Šehić 115 Muška AK Krajišnik 05:09 0:26:47 Finished
34 8 Zana Behrić 136 Ženska Individual 05:38 0:29:18 Finished
35 9 Amila Alibašić 135 Ženska Individual 05:39 0:29:22 Finished
36 27 Alen Šišinović 139 Muška AK Mig 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
37 28 Ermin Beganović 117 Muška AK Krajišnik 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
38 29 Hozdić Elvis 114 Muška Individual 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
39 30 Midhat Kurtović 116 Muška Individual 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
40 31 Mlađen Samardžić 106 Muška AK Maraton 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
41 32 Senaid Dolić 120 Muška AK Krajišnik 00:00 0:00:00 DNS