Početak događaja: 24.04.2021. 11:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 27.10.2021. 14:48:36
Gen Kat Kategorija Država Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat
1 1 Božidar Vujić 3 Seniori AK Marathon Brčko 03:53 0:19:23 Finished
2 2 Uroš Gutić 6 Seniori AK Sarajevo 03:53 0:19:27 Finished
3 3 Davor Vidović 2 Seniori AK Marathon Brčko 03:58 0:19:50 Finished
4 4 Miloš Popović 5 Seniori AK Marathon Brčko 04:00 0:20:01 Finished
5 5 Siniša Marčetić 125 Seniori 04:03 0:20:14 Finished
6 6 Milan Spasojević 112 Seniori 04:51 0:24:17 Finished
7 7 Janko Đukić 28 Seniori BLRC 04:54 0:24:32 Finished
8 1 Lucia Kimani 1 Seniorke RC Lucia Kimani 04:58 0:24:49 Finished
9 8 Vanja Dardić 23 Seniori BLRC 05:00 0:25:00 Finished
10 1 Radomir Mirković 61 51-60 M BLRC 05:05 0:25:25 Finished
11 2 Nikolina Radulović 9 Seniorke Ak Marathon Brcko 05:12 0:25:59 Finished
12 3 Snježana Pisarić 4 Seniorke BLRC 05:14 0:26:08 Finished
13 9 Aleksandar Plavšić 56 Seniori BLRC 05:23 0:26:57 Finished
14 1 Dobrica Petrović 18 41-50 M BLRC 05:27 0:27:13 Finished
15 10 Damir Konstantinović 82 Seniori BLRC 05:28 0:27:18 Finished
16 11 Vlado Brborović 75 Seniori 05:28 0:27:18 Finished
17 1 Dragana Roljić 95 41-50 Ž RC Lucia Kimani 05:37 0:28:06 Finished
18 12 Marko Smiljanić 24 Seniori BLRC 05:39 0:28:14 Finished
19 4 Kristina Podvorac 33 Seniorke BLRC 05:43 0:28:37 Finished
20 1 Miroslav-Miki Vranješ 119 61+ M 05:44 0:28:41 Finished
21 5 Dijana Terzić 90 Seniorke Individualac 05:44 0:28:42 Finished
22 6 Nataša Atlagić 35 Seniorke BLRC 05:51 0:29:16 Finished
23 13 Boban Trninić 27 Seniori Skloni Pretjerivanju 05:54 0:29:32 Finished
24 14 Đorđe Sandalj 17 Seniori MLK 05:55 0:29:36 Finished
25 2 Zoran Šobot 51 51-60 M Nema 06:01 0:30:03 Finished
26 15 Miodrag Jovanović 39 Seniori Putovanja Za Pet 06:02 0:30:08 Finished
27 2 Velibor Radulović 88 41-50 M Srce Pegaza 06:08 0:30:42 Finished
28 3 Čedomir Radulović 22 41-50 M BLRC 06:09 0:30:45 Finished
29 16 Milan Šobat 13 Seniori BLRC 06:09 0:30:46 Finished
30 2 Nenad Milekić 12 61+ M BLRC 06:13 0:31:04 Finished
31 17 Nikola Đukić 79 Seniori Spartak 06:27 0:32:17 Finished
32 2 Danijela Tešanović 25 41-50 Ž BLRC 06:28 0:32:18 Finished
33 18 Dejan Došlić 73 Seniori 06:28 0:32:22 Finished
34 19 Mladen Subić 74 Seniori Srce Pegaza 06:30 0:32:28 Finished
35 7 Cica Jovanović 38 Seniorke Putovanja Za Pet 06:39 0:33:16 Finished
36 20 Saša Boroja 41 Seniori BLRC 06:45 0:33:43 Finished
37 21 Igor Čolić 70 Seniori BLRC 06:47 0:33:57 Finished
38 22 Miroljub Babić 121 Seniori 06:52 0:34:21 Finished
39 3 Sandra Bijelić 26 41-50 Ž BLRC 06:55 0:34:35 Finished
40 4 Vesna Šipka 40 41-50 Ž BLRC 06:58 0:34:49 Finished
41 23 Mladen Kević 31 Seniori BLRC 07:15 0:36:13 Finished
42 8 Danijela Todić 50 Seniorke BLRC 07:16 0:36:19 Finished
43 9 Tijana Bilić 47 Seniorke BLRC 07:16 0:36:20 Finished
44 24 Srđan Bogdanović 87 Seniori Srce Pegaza 07:17 0:36:27 Finished
45 4 Zoran Stojilković 43 41-50 M BLRC 07:19 0:36:35 Finished
46 25 Dragan Gojić 105 Seniori Bravo 07:20 0:36:42 Finished
47 10 Mirjana Stojčić 49 Seniorke BLRC 07:21 0:36:47 Finished
48 5 Violeta Đukić 78 41-50 Ž BLRC 07:22 0:36:49 Finished
49 11 Ivana Dardić 46 Seniorke BLRC 07:23 0:36:53 Finished
50 12 Duša Agić 76 Seniorke BLRC 07:24 0:36:58 Finished
51 13 Mileva Radišić 57 Seniorke 07:32 0:37:39 Finished
52 26 Saša Stojnić 103 Seniori Bravo 07:37 0:38:05 Finished
53 14 Danijela Simić 45 Seniorke BLRC 07:39 0:38:16 Finished
54 15 Sanda Skenderija 8 Seniorke BLRC 07:40 0:38:18 Finished
55 16 Dijana Balta 19 Seniorke BLRC 07:40 0:38:21 Finished
56 6 Sanja Jovičić 96 41-50 Ž RK Lucija Kimani 07:40 0:38:21 Finished
57 1 Željka Pecalj 126 51-60 Ž 07:40 0:38:22 Finished
58 17 Jelena Petrović 21 Seniorke 07:46 0:38:51 Finished
59 2 Slobodanka Vejnović 123 51-60 Ž 07:49 0:39:04 Finished
60 27 Milan Ćirković 59 Seniori 07:50 0:39:10 Finished
61 18 Nevena Ćirković 58 Seniorke 07:50 0:39:11 Finished
62 5 Mladenko Đaković 77 41-50 M Srce Pegaza 07:52 0:39:20 Finished
63 28 Srđan Samardžić 52 Seniori BLRC 07:55 0:39:37 Finished
64 19 Dejana Spasojević 113 Seniorke 07:57 0:39:44 Finished
65 20 Lena Ćirković 60 Seniorke 08:01 0:40:07 Finished
66 7 Nataša Simicević 97 41-50 Ž RC Lucia Kimani 08:05 0:40:26 Finished
67 8 Nevena Šarić 91 41-50 Ž RC Lucia Kimani 08:05 0:40:26 Finished
68 21 Aleksandra Vukelić 98 Seniorke RC Lucia Kimani 08:07 0:40:37 Finished
69 22 Maja Krajinović 124 Seniorke 08:09 0:40:43 Finished
70 6 Saša Popović 94 41-50 M RC Lucia Kimani 08:10 0:40:48 Finished
71 3 Darko Simicević 92 51-60 M RC Lucia Kimani 08:13 0:41:03 Finished
72 7 Zlatko Popović 104 41-50 M Bravo 08:18 0:41:29 Finished
73 9 Tatjana Bosić 66 41-50 Ž Individualno 08:18 0:41:31 Finished
74 23 Ana Ćorić 37 Seniorke BLRC 08:21 0:41:45 Finished
75 24 Slobodanka Egeljić 83 Seniorke Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 08:22 0:41:51 Finished
76 3 Senada Arnautović 36 51-60 Ž BLRC 08:59 0:44:53 Finished
77 8 Dejan Škondrić 106 41-50 M Bravo 09:06 0:45:28 Finished
78 10 Jelena Šobot 115 41-50 Ž Srce Pegaza 09:06 0:45:30 Finished
79 11 Sanja Babić 118 41-50 Ž Srce Pegaza 09:07 0:45:33 Finished
80 12 Sanja Kuzmanović 116 41-50 Ž Srce Pegaza 09:07 0:45:34 Finished
81 4 Sandra Hadžić 55 51-60 Ž BLRC 09:08 0:45:38 Finished
82 25 Vanja Kević 54 Seniorke BLRC 09:08 0:45:38 Finished
83 26 Aleksandra Dulić 48 Seniorke BLRC 09:58 0:49:50 Finished
84 13 Vesna Stajčić 29 41-50 Ž BLRC 09:59 0:49:57 Finished
85 4 Pravomir Škrbić 99 51-60 M BLRC 10:00 0:50:00 Finished
86 14 Milka Škrbić 14 41-50 Ž BLRC 10:01 0:50:07 Finished
87 27 Nataša Mirković 63 Seniorke BLRC 10:13 0:51:03 Finished
88 15 Margareta Zlatunić 15 41-50 Ž BLRC 10:15 0:51:14 Finished
89 16 Biljana Vučić 30 41-50 Ž BLRC 10:18 0:51:30 Finished
90 28 Jelena Radinković 120 Seniorke 10:21 0:51:44 Finished
91 1 Milena Radinković 72 61+ Ž BLRC 10:21 0:51:44 Finished
92 29 Miloš Radinković 71 Seniori BLRC 10:21 0:51:44 Finished
93 2 Jadranka Lukić 34 61+ Ž BLRC 10:22 0:51:48 Finished
94 17 Ljiljana Marković Đurić 89 41-50 Ž Srce Pegaza 05:06 0:25:29 DISQ
95 29 Jelena Bekić 86 Seniorke 05:08 0:25:39 DISQ
96 30 Jelena Šobat 100 Seniorke BLRC 05:08 0:25:41 DISQ
97 31 Biljana Matijević 102 Seniorke Bravo 05:29 0:27:24 DISQ
98 32 Adrijana Tubak 65 Seniorke Srce Pegaza 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
99 30 Aleksandar Balaban 114 Seniori Vilenska Vrela 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
100 31 Bojan Vučković 68 Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
101 33 Dajana Ilić 108 Seniorke Bravo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
102 34 Dajana Kecman 109 Seniorke Bravo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
103 9 Damir Gudalo 32 41-50 M BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
104 18 Danijela Rakonjac 53 41-50 Ž BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
105 19 Darija Čupić 11 41-50 Ž BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
106 10 Darko Krecelj 101 41-50 M BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
107 32 Dušan Broćeta 20 Seniori AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
108 11 Igor Mitrović 7 41-50 M Ak Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
109 35 Ivana Zubović 44 Seniorke Srce Pegaza 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
110 12 Jevto Bosić 67 41-50 M Individualno 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
111 13 Jovan Mičić 85 41-50 M BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
112 36 Jovana Đurić 42 Seniorke BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
113 37 Marija Vejinović 117 Seniorke Srce Pegaza 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
114 33 Marko Ćurlić 80 Seniori Srce Pegaza 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
115 34 Milan Kosić 10 Seniori AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
116 35 Miroslav Golubović 16 Seniori BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
117 36 Nebojša Babić 107 Seniori Bravo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
118 14 Novica Kutić 62 41-50 M BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
119 20 Tanja Mirković 93 41-50 Ž Rc Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
120 38 Tatjana Ančić 64 Seniorke Srce Pegaza 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
121 39 Una Lemić 110 Seniorke 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
122 37 Vedran Petrović 84 Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
123 40 Zorica Ćurlić 81 Seniorke Srce Pegaza 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
124 38 Đoko Bursać 111 Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
125 39 Đorđe Vujičić 69 Seniori Srce Pegaza 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
126 15 Aleksandar Raca 41-50 M Ark Gradiška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
127 41 Alma Hrnjić Seniorke AK Novi Grad Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
128 40 Danilo Vasiljević Seniori ARK Modriča 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
129 41 Davor Vidović Seniori AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
130 5 Dragan Kesić 51-60 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
131 6 Elmir Mehmedičević 51-60 M Individualan 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
132 16 Gvozden Zolak 41-50 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
133 42 Ibrahim Zubaca Seniori Cr387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
134 42 Jelena Joksimović Seniorke 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
135 43 Jelena Kosić Seniorke AK Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
136 7 Ljubo Vranješ 51-60 M Indiv. 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
137 21 Maja Krajnović 41-50 Ž RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
138 44 Marija Praća Seniorke 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
139 45 Marijana Egeljić Seniorke BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
140 43 Mihajlo Kosović Seniori Ark Gradiška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
141 44 Nikola Petrović Seniori AK "Prnjavor" 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
142 45 Radoš Kezija Seniori Srce Pegaza 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
143 46 Sandra Pusic Seniorke 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
144 5 Sandra Tomić 51-60 Ž Individualan 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
145 8 Slobodan (maxo) Maksimović 51-60 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
146 46 Srđan Samardžić Seniori BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
147 9 Vladimir Selec 51-60 M TRK 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
148 47 Željka Čulić Seniorke 00:00 0:00:00 Registered