Početak događaja: 24.07.2022. 10:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 05.10.2022. 07:58:26
Gen Kat Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme
1 1 Mladjen Samardzic 19 Muška 03:35 0:17:56 Finished
2 2 Srdjan Samardzic 6 Muška BLRC 03:37 0:18:05 Finished
3 3 Jasmin alisic 8 Muška 03:39 0:18:15 Finished
4 4 Milan Spasojevic 14 Muška 03:41 0:18:26 Finished
5 5 Damir Omanović 005 Muška 04:01 0:20:07 Finished
6 1 Lucija Kimani 12 Ženska BLRC 04:05 0:20:27 Finished
7 6 Damir Bundalo 4 Muška BLRC 04:13 0:21:05 Finished
8 2 Sanda Skenderija 20 Ženska BLRC 04:13 0:21:06 Finished
9 3 Snjezana Pisaric 030 Ženska 04:17 0:21:23 Finished
10 4 Stana Ličina 24 Ženska Rc Lucia Kimani 04:21 0:21:46 Finished
11 7 Vanja Dardić 24 Muška BLRC 04:21 0:21:46 Finished
12 8 Slobodan Maksimovic 22 Muška RC Lucia Kimani 04:37 0:23:04 Finished
13 9 Milan Adamovic 043 Muška 04:43 0:23:36 Finished
14 5 Kristina Podvorac 34 Ženska BLRC 04:49 0:24:04 Finished
15 10 Miroslav, Miki Vranješ 35 Muška Ak Sloboda Novigrad 04:53 0:24:26 Finished
16 6 Marija Proco 009 Ženska 04:57 0:24:45 Finished
17 11 Zoran Sobot 28 Muška #tito 04:57 0:24:46 Finished
18 12 N N 11 Muška 04:59 0:24:57 Finished
19 13 Nenad Milekic 031 Muška 05:21 0:26:47 Finished
20 7 Vesna Luburic 15 Ženska BLRC 05:24 0:26:58 Finished
21 14 Siniša Brković 21 Muška RC Lucia Kimani 05:38 0:28:09 Finished
22 15 Milenko Brujic 16 Muška 05:38 0:28:11 Finished
23 8 Alma Pilav 32 Ženska 05:51 0:29:15 Finished
24 9 Jelena Ćulibrk 33 Ženska 05:54 0:29:32 Finished
25 16 Sergej Bursac 036 Muška 06:01 0:30:04 Finished
26 10 Anja Omanovic 039 Ženska 06:13 0:31:03 Finished
27 11 Stana licina 23 Ženska Rc Lucia Kimani 06:13 0:31:04 Finished
28 12 Milana Karanovic Miljevic 010 Ženska 06:13 0:31:05 Finished
29 13 Aleksandra kutic 2 Ženska AK Marathon Brčko 06:17 0:31:25 Finished
30 14 Milica Kremenovic 17 Ženska BLRC 06:53 0:34:24 Finished
31 15 jadranka lukic 7 Ženska BLRC 07:22 0:36:49 Finished
32 17 Zlatan Alagic 27 Muška Rc Lucia Kimani 08:38 0:43:11 Finished
33 16 Lucia Kimani 3 Ženska Rc Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
34 17 Marija Praća 18 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
35 18 Milan Adomovic Muška RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
36 18 Milica Kremenović 25 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
37 19 Mlađen Samardžić 1 Muška AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
38 19 Željka Čulić 13 Ženska AK Marathon 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
39 20 Zoran Stojilković 26 Muška BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
40 21 Aleksandar Plavšić Muška BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
41 22 Boriša Lukač Muška - 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
42 23 Boro Miljatović Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
43 24 Branislav Ćelić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
44 25 Danijel Dojčinović Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
45 26 Dragan Šipka Muška Ind 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
46 27 Dražen Pezer Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
47 28 Igor Čolić Muška BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
48 29 Jasmin Zekić Muška DKP Polis TIM 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
49 20 Jelena Gajić Ženska Ak Prnjavor 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
50 30 Marko Prlić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
51 31 Mihajlo Samardžija Muška Bodytune Group 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
52 21 Milka Škrbić Ženska BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
53 32 Mladen Ćeran Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
54 33 Mugdim Salan Muška Srce Pegaza 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
55 22 Nataša Mirković Ženska BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
56 34 Nenad Bunčić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
57 35 Nenad Milekić Muška BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
58 36 Neven Boroja Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
59 37 Nikola Bunčić Muška AK Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
60 38 Pravomir Škrbić Muška BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
61 23 Slobodanka Egeljić Ženska Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
62 24 Snježana Pisarić Ženska Ak Marathon 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
63 39 Srđan Samardžić Muška AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
64 40 Stefan Grabež Muška BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
65 25 Tamara Šikanić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
66 41 Vasilije Šćepanović Muška Ak Nikšić 00:00 0:00:00 Registered