Start of the event: 04.06.2023. 08:00:00
Last updated: 21.04.2024. 06:20:57
Gen Cat Country Category Pace Time Certificate
1 1 Albert Kipkorir Tonui 9 M Benedek-team 03:02 1:03:59 Finished
2 2 Kennedy Kipkemoi Rono 8 M Benedek-team 03:02 1:04:05 Finished
3 3 Rinas Akhmadeev 17 M 03:03 1:04:11 Finished
4 4 Ezekiel Kipkorir 19 M Benedek-team 03:22 1:11:03 Finished
5 5 Ivan Bubnov 1 M AK Milenijum 03:28 1:13:14 Finished
6 6 Srdjan Samardzic 15 M Ak Marathon Brčko 03:30 1:13:54 Finished
7 1 Rabecca Chepkwemoi 12 Ž Benedek-team 03:32 1:14:29 Finished
8 7 Ilija Jukić 6 M AK Puls Tomislavgrad 03:32 1:14:34 Finished
9 8 Kristijan Stosic 10 M AK Vranjski Maratonci 03:34 1:15:16 Finished
10 9 Žarko Jovanović 2189 M 03:39 1:17:06 Finished
11 10 Miljan Brkić 2157 M PD Medicinar 03:42 1:18:14 Finished
12 11 Davor Vidović 22 M 03:45 1:19:17 Finished
13 12 Branislav Ćelić 2043 M 03:56 1:22:54 Finished
14 13 Dušan Broćeta 2164 M BLRC 03:59 1:24:03 Finished
15 14 Aleksandar Mijatovic 2285 M Banja Luka 04:02 1:25:01 Finished
16 15 Milan Spasojevic 2129 M BLRC 04:02 1:25:05 Finished
17 16 Savo Kovačević 5209 M 04:05 1:26:09 Finished
18 17 Srđan Ruškić 2329 M 04:06 1:26:23 Finished
19 18 Igor Mitrovic 2040 M Ak.banja Luka 04:08 1:27:10 Finished
20 19 Nikola Mackovic 2198 M 04:10 1:27:54 Finished
21 20 Saša Ćuković 2102 M AK Vranjski Maratonci 04:12 1:28:30 Finished
22 21 Damir Kovcic 2190 M 04:14 1:29:29 Finished
23 2 Marija Vrajic 2020 Ž 04:17 1:30:23 Finished
24 3 Dijana Manđeralo 18 Ž Ak Runners Livno 04:17 1:30:28 Finished
25 22 Boris Partalo 2511 M RMC Triatlon Banja Luka 04:18 1:30:34 Finished
26 23 Zlatan Marakovic 2215 M RTK Doboj 04:20 1:31:29 Finished
27 24 Maxim Rodionov 2140 M 04:21 1:31:55 Finished
28 25 Damir Omanovic 2165 M BLRC 04:23 1:32:21 Finished
29 26 Jovan Mičić 2037 M nema 04:24 1:32:51 Finished
30 4 Amela Trožić 14 Ž Ak Sana 04:25 1:33:01 Finished
31 27 Nenad Škorić 2348 M TRK 04:26 1:33:24 Finished
32 28 Mihailo Vorotovic 2222 M Road Runners Montenegro 04:31 1:35:11 Finished
33 29 Vedran Milisav 2507 M SRC 04:33 1:35:54 Finished
34 30 Boris Stanivuk 2292 M 04:35 1:36:40 Finished
35 31 Danijel Panić 2073 M 04:36 1:37:05 Finished
36 32 Ermin Lukođa 2316 M Misoča 04:38 1:37:50 Finished
37 5 Jelena Kosić 2121 Ž AK Banja Luka 04:38 1:37:50 Finished
38 33 Milos Vejnovic 2527 M RMC Triatlon Banja Luka 04:38 1:37:55 Finished
39 34 Milan Gligorić 2133 M BLRC 04:42 1:39:20 Finished
40 35 Dražen Pezer 2302 M 04:45 1:40:08 Finished
41 6 Mirjana Ninkovic 2068 Ž Ultra Trkac Srbija 04:45 1:40:15 Finished
42 36 Radomir Mirković 023 M 04:45 1:40:19 Finished
43 37 Dobrica Petrović 2240 M 04:47 1:40:47 Finished
44 38 Đorđe Ducanovic 2493 M 04:50 1:42:06 Finished
45 39 Ljubiša Eskić 2421 M ART Zotović 04:51 1:42:24 Finished
46 40 Slaven Kuzmić 2482 M 04:52 1:42:31 Finished
47 41 Miodrag Nikolic 2184 M 04:55 1:43:37 Finished
48 42 Vedran Maksimović 2114 M Sport Stanari 04:55 1:43:37 Finished
49 43 Stefan Stevanović 2304 M Adidas Runners Belgrade 04:55 1:43:50 Finished
50 44 Elvis Čivljak 2282 M 04:56 1:44:08 Finished
51 45 Igor Pribicevic 2413 M VKBU 04:56 1:44:11 Finished
52 46 Aleksandr Kliushev 2259 M 04:57 1:44:35 Finished
53 47 Boris Mijatovic 2296 M 04:58 1:44:40 Finished
54 48 Himzo Sabic 2103 M AK Svjetlost 04:58 1:44:42 Finished
55 49 Ištvan Feher 2021 M 04:58 1:44:52 Finished
56 50 Dejan Gligic 2238 M 04:59 1:45:09 Finished
57 51 Danijel Šarić 2416 M ART Zotović 05:00 1:45:36 Finished
58 52 Aleksandar Tutic 2015 M Perutnina Ptuj 05:00 1:45:37 Finished
59 53 Viktor Orlov 2172 M Alkotaganrog 05:00 1:45:39 Finished
60 54 Ilia Los 2260 M 05:01 1:45:47 Finished
61 55 Predrag Hrvaćanin 2354 M 05:02 1:46:06 Finished
62 7 Daria Bushkova 2139 Ž 05:02 1:46:17 Finished
63 56 Srđan Popić 2177 M 05:02 1:46:17 Finished
64 57 Boban Trninić 2210 M Skloni Pretjerivanju 05:03 1:46:25 Finished
65 58 Milan Vučenović 2289 M Cerex Running Team 05:03 1:46:25 Finished
66 59 Mladen Milaković 2160 M Apag 05:04 1:46:45 Finished
67 60 Samir Šabić 2161 M Atketski Klub "svjetlost" 05:06 1:47:28 Finished
68 61 David Radinovic 2516 M 05:06 1:47:32 Finished
69 62 Mirko Mirkovic 2463 M 05:06 1:47:37 Finished
70 8 Dragoslava Balta 2427 Ž ART Zotović 05:07 1:47:50 Finished
71 63 Admir Čaluk 2512 M Kilometar Života 05:07 1:47:51 Finished
72 64 Miloš Bajović 2352 M 05:08 1:48:25 Finished
73 65 Nemanja Šmanja 2023 M 05:09 1:48:31 Finished
74 66 Nikola Stamenic 2113 M 05:09 1:48:33 Finished
75 67 Goran Gvozdenac 2458 M 05:09 1:48:34 Finished
76 68 Samir Kećić 2388 M Ka Plus 05:09 1:48:37 Finished
77 69 Nikola Peulić 2132 M 05:09 1:48:47 Finished
78 70 Bilal Jahic 2115 M SRD Maratonac Tuzla 05:10 1:49:00 Finished
79 71 Miloš Veleušić 2265 M 05:10 1:49:08 Finished
80 72 Radan Mališ 2397 M 05:10 1:49:10 Finished
81 73 Goran Mihajlica 2170 M mUp 05:12 1:49:38 Finished
82 74 Bojan Gajic 2001 M Fitness Club In Shape 05:12 1:49:40 Finished
83 75 Miloš Knežić 2166 M BLRC 05:12 1:49:45 Finished
84 76 Dragan Palačković 2433 M 05:13 1:49:55 Finished
85 77 Adnan Čamdžić 2386 M 05:13 1:49:57 Finished
86 9 Vojka Torbica 2025 Ž Fit Complete 05:13 1:50:01 Finished
87 10 Dragana Roljic 2381 Ž RC Lucia Kimani 05:13 1:50:04 Finished
88 78 Daniel Križanec 2470 M HPD Cibalia Vinkovci 05:13 1:50:06 Finished
89 79 Velimir Savić 2192 M 05:14 1:50:23 Finished
90 80 Momcilo Risovic 2142 M RMC Triatlon Klub Banja Luka 05:15 1:50:44 Finished
91 81 Goran Puškar 2141 M - 05:15 1:50:50 Finished
92 11 Danijela Tešanović 2258 Ž BLRC 05:16 1:51:08 Finished
93 82 Dragan Lazić 2279 M 05:16 1:51:17 Finished
94 83 Emir Živojević 2218 M Maratonac Tuzla 05:18 1:51:47 Finished
95 84 Nenad Vesic 2367 M 05:18 1:52:00 Finished
96 85 Goran Katanic 2191 M 05:19 1:52:10 Finished
97 86 Nemanja Isakov 2351 M 05:19 1:52:13 Finished
98 87 Yongchang Fei 2228 M 05:19 1:52:14 Finished
99 12 Biljana Saric 2415 Ž ART Zotovic 05:20 1:52:26 Finished
100 88 Zoran Kovačević 2400 M 05:20 1:52:26 Finished
101 89 Mladen Banjac 2299 M 05:20 1:52:28 Finished
102 90 Ivan Stjepanović 2531 M 05:20 1:52:34 Finished
103 91 Neven Lončarek 2525 M AK Perpetuum Mobile 05:21 1:52:57 Finished
104 92 Miloš Grujić 2109 M 05:23 1:53:26 Finished
105 13 Tijana Krstic 2042 Ž 05:23 1:53:32 Finished
106 93 Predrag Popović 2277 M Fit Complete 05:23 1:53:38 Finished
107 94 Radašin Milović 2213 M 05:23 1:53:38 Finished
108 95 Radovan Đuričić 2272 M 05:23 1:53:39 Finished
109 96 Goran Kačar 2188 M 05:23 1:53:44 Finished
110 97 Dejan Blagojević 2376 M 05:24 1:53:48 Finished
111 98 Goran Martić 2428 M Infomedia Running 05:24 1:53:49 Finished
112 99 Vladan Pantić 2079 M 05:24 1:53:52 Finished
113 100 Siniša Mihajlović 2311 M KUD "Čajavec" Banjaluka 05:25 1:54:21 Finished
114 101 Vladimir Pudar 2499 M 05:25 1:54:21 Finished
115 102 Vuk Martić 2504 M 05:26 1:54:34 Finished
116 103 Mihajlo Gajanović 2173 M 05:26 1:54:45 Finished
117 104 Sasa Momcilovic 2473 M Rekreativac 05:27 1:54:52 Finished
118 105 Milan Puzic 2204 M 05:27 1:54:57 Finished
119 106 Ajdin Begić 2436 M - 05:27 1:55:00 Finished
120 107 Zoran Petoš 2450 M 05:27 1:55:00 Finished
121 108 Nedzad Halilovic 2158 M AK Svjetlost 05:28 1:55:13 Finished
122 109 Draško Stanivuković 20 M 05:28 1:55:23 Finished
123 110 Luka Broćić 2036 M 05:29 1:55:40 Finished
124 111 Mario Vasiljevic 2179 M 05:29 1:55:41 Finished
125 112 Goran Ilić 2514 M 05:29 1:55:48 Finished
126 113 Asmir Klapuh 2403 M 05:29 1:55:49 Finished
127 114 Vojislav Đukić 2508 M 05:30 1:55:54 Finished
128 115 Žarko Novaković 2286 M 05:30 1:55:57 Finished
129 116 Predrag Stojanović 2432 M ART ZotoviĆ 05:30 1:56:13 Finished
130 117 Nikolaj Milić 2098 M 05:31 1:56:14 Finished
131 118 Djordje Milisavic 2136 M 05:31 1:56:24 Finished
132 119 Nenad Bunčić 2478 M 05:31 1:56:27 Finished
133 120 Miloš Alfirević 2278 M 05:32 1:56:40 Finished
134 121 Aleksandar Basic 2153 M 05:32 1:56:50 Finished
135 122 Edin Kovačević 2014 M Ze-072-tc 05:33 1:56:57 Finished
136 14 Milica Grbić 2174 Ž 05:33 1:57:05 Finished
137 123 Vladimir Ćosović 2181 M 05:33 1:57:12 Finished
138 124 Mihailo Banjac 2460 M 05:34 1:57:24 Finished
139 125 Siniša Savić 2491 M 05:34 1:57:35 Finished
140 126 Antonio Kosić 2028 M 05:35 1:57:48 Finished
141 127 Slavko Bursac 2276 M 05:35 1:57:52 Finished
142 128 Mile Golubović 2123 M 05:35 1:57:55 Finished
143 129 Slobodan Maksimovic 2380 M 05:36 1:58:06 Finished
144 130 Milan Ostić 2086 M 05:36 1:58:12 Finished
145 131 Mirko Malesevic 2506 M 05:36 1:58:13 Finished
146 132 Đuro Todorović 2070 M 05:36 1:58:15 Finished
147 15 Marija Bahić 2082 Ž 05:36 1:58:19 Finished
148 16 Evgeniya Kubryak 2002 Ž Diaspora Run 05:37 1:58:29 Finished
149 133 Mirko Vasić 2006 M 05:38 1:58:49 Finished
150 134 Dejan Mijatović 2138 M 05:38 1:58:50 Finished
151 135 Predrag Nikolic 2069 M 05:39 1:59:05 Finished
152 136 Amir Abdihodžić 2131 M Sportsko Društvo Ultra Bihać 05:39 1:59:12 Finished
153 137 Vlade Mališ 2396 M 05:39 1:59:15 Finished
154 138 Miloš Ćupić 2052 M 05:39 1:59:16 Finished
155 139 Siniša Kunarac 2423 M 05:39 1:59:17 Finished
156 140 Elvis Fatić 2051 M 05:39 1:59:23 Finished
157 141 Adnan Puškarević 2440 M 05:40 1:59:25 Finished
158 142 Dragan Jovičić 2084 M Kik Boks Klub Gvardija 05:40 1:59:29 Finished
159 143 Nikola Medarevic 2257 M 05:40 1:59:29 Finished
160 17 Dajana Ostojić 2022 Ž - 05:40 1:59:34 Finished
161 144 Milos Sobic 2090 M Rekreativac 05:41 1:59:45 Finished
162 145 Luka Bastašić 2481 M 05:41 1:59:54 Finished
163 146 Radoslav Stojanovski 2301 M 05:41 1:59:54 Finished
164 147 Ismar Bahić 2083 M 05:41 1:59:55 Finished
165 148 Dejan Šukalo 2080 M 05:42 2:00:07 Finished
166 149 Ilija Vejnović 2216 M 05:42 2:00:13 Finished
167 150 Milan Rakulj 2526 M 05:42 2:00:14 Finished
168 151 Viktor Bijelic 2095 M 05:43 2:00:42 Finished
169 152 Esmir Vunić 2434 M 05:44 2:01:04 Finished
170 153 Milan Koružić 2135 M 05:45 2:01:29 Finished
171 154 Mladen Slijepcevic 2417 M 05:46 2:01:49 Finished
172 155 Milan Prodanovic 2217 M 05:47 2:02:00 Finished
173 156 Ljuban Janković 2327 M 05:47 2:02:02 Finished
174 157 Stefan Milović 2366 M SRC / Burt 05:49 2:02:53 Finished
175 158 Čedomir Radulović 2266 M Tarahumare 05:50 2:03:15 Finished
176 159 Miroslav,miki Vranjes 2000 M Ak Sloboda Novi Grad 05:51 2:03:36 Finished
177 160 Dejan Jovic 2480 M 05:52 2:03:46 Finished
178 161 Goran Katić 2225 M 05:53 2:04:17 Finished
179 162 Nebojša Vulin 2007 M 05:55 2:04:44 Finished
180 163 Ðorđe Marković 2287 M 05:55 2:04:52 Finished
181 164 Marko Tramošljika 2112 M 05:56 2:05:02 Finished
182 18 Jovana Drčalić 2010 Ž 05:57 2:05:33 Finished
183 165 Mirsad Vilić 2398 M 05:58 2:05:46 Finished
184 166 Ljubo Ivić 2081 M 05:58 2:06:02 Finished
185 167 Goran Cvjetković 2505 M Lanaco 05:59 2:06:17 Finished
186 19 Gordana Maksimovic 2003 Ž 05:59 2:06:17 Finished
187 168 Senad Dorić 2011 M 05:59 2:06:24 Finished
188 169 Goran Mirkov 2317 M Cr387 05:59 2:06:25 Finished
189 170 Milan Orelj 2496 M - 06:00 2:06:42 Finished
190 171 Slobodan Marjanović 2532 M 06:01 2:07:04 Finished
191 172 Mirko Stojanovic 2497 M 06:02 2:07:10 Finished
192 173 Milan Kutic 2171 M 06:02 2:07:11 Finished
193 174 Filip Hrvacanin 2180 M 06:02 2:07:12 Finished
194 20 Jesenija Novaković 2334 Ž 06:02 2:07:14 Finished
195 175 Nikola Granolić 2044 M 06:02 2:07:21 Finished
196 176 Armin Hodzic 2017 M H 06:03 2:07:38 Finished
197 177 Boris Egić 2118 M 06:03 2:07:46 Finished
198 21 Marija Petkovic 2004 Ž Athletics Centar 06:03 2:07:49 Finished
199 178 Vladimir Tuševljak 2401 M 06:04 2:07:57 Finished
200 179 Branko Stojisavljevic 2267 M 06:04 2:08:06 Finished
201 180 Miloš Jajčanin 2359 M 06:04 2:08:10 Finished
202 181 Adis Hodzic 2050 M Sarajevo Runners Club 06:05 2:08:15 Finished
203 22 Vedrana Prodanovic 2293 Ž RC Lucia Kimani 06:06 2:08:37 Finished
204 182 Nenad Starčević 2490 M 06:06 2:08:49 Finished
205 23 Marija Radonić 2358 Ž 06:06 2:08:51 Finished
206 183 Edin Ranica 2408 M 06:07 2:08:58 Finished
207 184 Boban Kaludjer 2502 M ./. 06:07 2:08:59 Finished
208 185 Bojan Kecman 2521 M 06:08 2:09:28 Finished
209 186 Jovan Cvijanovic 2027 M 06:08 2:09:33 Finished
210 187 Srbislav Stojić 2053 M 06:11 2:10:35 Finished
211 188 Danijel Malic 2363 M Raion 06:12 2:10:49 Finished
212 189 Erol Mujanovic 2268 M Sarajevo Running Club Src 06:12 2:10:49 Finished
213 24 Sara Božić 2535 Ž 06:12 2:10:55 Finished
214 190 Bojan Popović 2152 M 06:12 2:10:58 Finished
215 191 Ernad Bešlagić 2418 M Zenica Trči 06:12 2:10:59 Finished
216 192 Stefan Ilic 2349 M 06:14 2:11:35 Finished
217 25 Irena Kos kukec 2437 Ž Ind 06:15 2:11:46 Finished
218 26 Katarina Radenković 2169 Ž 06:15 2:11:55 Finished
219 27 Katarina Balan 2168 Ž 06:15 2:11:58 Finished
220 28 Vanja Đuran 2324 Ž 06:15 2:12:00 Finished
221 29 Ines Blažević 2325 Ž Individualac 06:15 2:12:01 Finished
222 30 Sandra Bijelić 2339 Ž 06:16 2:12:04 Finished
223 193 Jovan Trišić 2330 M 06:16 2:12:07 Finished
224 31 Marija Kosorić 2087 Ž 06:16 2:12:16 Finished
225 194 Đorđe Trninić 2530 M Dajak Klub 06:17 2:12:32 Finished
226 195 Damjan Macura 2294 M 06:19 2:13:10 Finished
227 196 Luka Rauš 2523 M 06:19 2:13:26 Finished
228 197 Mladen Rakic 2273 M 06:20 2:13:36 Finished
229 198 Siniša Pejaković 2056 M 06:20 2:13:38 Finished
230 199 Igor Dodig 2498 M 06:20 2:13:46 Finished
231 200 Enis Vahida 2435 M Police Team Dkpt 06:21 2:13:57 Finished
232 201 Denis Kovačević 2524 M 06:21 2:13:58 Finished
233 32 Danijela Knežević 2107 Ž 06:22 2:14:13 Finished
234 202 Dejan Bojic 2237 M 06:22 2:14:19 Finished
235 203 Mladen Brnić 2092 M 06:23 2:14:43 Finished
236 33 Ana Ivankovic 2362 Ž 06:23 2:14:45 Finished
237 204 Mirko Terzić 2226 M 06:24 2:15:11 Finished
238 205 Luka Šavija 2041 M 06:26 2:15:38 Finished
239 206 Danijel Drljača 2486 M 06:26 2:15:51 Finished
240 207 Božidar Srdić 2077 M 06:27 2:16:16 Finished
241 34 Aleksandra Krivokuca 2117 Ž 06:29 2:16:43 Finished
242 208 Zoran Radic 2116 M 06:29 2:16:44 Finished
243 209 Shaoqing Li 2009 M 06:32 2:17:44 Finished
244 35 Jovana Glusac 2515 Ž 06:32 2:18:01 Finished
245 210 Adem Balić 2212 M Maratonac 06:33 2:18:05 Finished
246 211 Sretko Muharem 2274 M 06:33 2:18:09 Finished
247 212 Miloš Kondić 2534 M 06:33 2:18:12 Finished
248 213 Ognjen Sibincic 2033 M Delusional 06:33 2:18:17 Finished
249 214 Danilo Stjepanović 2205 M 06:34 2:18:23 Finished
250 215 Igor Stjepanovic 2203 M 06:34 2:18:24 Finished
251 216 Vuk Rokić 2206 M 06:34 2:18:24 Finished
252 217 Aleksandar Novaković 2062 M 06:34 2:18:42 Finished
253 36 Jelena Kravic 2494 Ž 06:35 2:19:00 Finished
254 218 Dalibor Starčević 2221 M 06:37 2:19:46 Finished
255 37 Helena Jovanović 2106 Ž 06:39 2:20:15 Finished
256 38 Gordana Bačlija 2283 Ž 06:39 2:20:24 Finished
257 39 Marija Zec 2426 Ž ART Zotović 06:40 2:20:33 Finished
258 40 Daliborka Filipovic 2378 Ž 06:40 2:20:35 Finished
259 219 Sasa Popović 2375 M RC Lucia Kimani 06:41 2:21:03 Finished
260 220 Radivoj Jović 2200 M 06:41 2:21:04 Finished
261 221 Ivan Kojadinović 2424 M 06:43 2:21:46 Finished
262 41 Aleksandra Pavlović - kmekic 2026 Ž Fit Complete 06:46 2:22:42 Finished
263 42 Sanela Cakaric bojic 2236 Ž 06:48 2:23:34 Finished
264 222 Luka Jovetic 2183 M 06:48 2:23:37 Finished
265 223 Saša Lazić 2232 M 06:56 2:26:18 Finished
266 224 Jiting Li 2229 M 06:58 2:26:55 Finished
267 43 Minghua Wang 2185 Ž 06:58 2:26:59 Finished
268 225 Rasim Memagic 2008 M 06:59 2:27:23 Finished
269 44 Danijela Todic 2338 Ž 07:00 2:27:33 Finished
270 45 Natasa Topaloska 2303 Ž Adidas Runners Belgrade 07:01 2:27:59 Finished
271 226 Marko Karanović 2126 M 07:01 2:28:04 Finished
272 227 Pravomir Škrbić 2242 M 07:03 2:28:52 Finished
273 46 Ljupka Udovicic 2495 Ž 07:04 2:28:58 Finished
274 228 Vanja Gnjatic 2046 M 07:06 2:29:47 Finished
275 229 Marko Vranješ 2176 M 07:08 2:30:23 Finished
276 230 Duško Stojaković 2088 M MUP Rs 07:08 2:30:31 Finished
277 47 Lejla Muslić 2513 Ž Ares 07:08 2:30:32 Finished
278 48 Danijela Djervida 2270 Ž 07:08 2:30:38 Finished
279 49 Biljana Miljević 2429 Ž ART Zotović 07:08 2:30:41 Finished
280 50 Marija Kukolj 2219 Ž 07:09 2:30:46 Finished
281 51 Milana Stojanović 2220 Ž 07:09 2:30:47 Finished
282 52 Bogdana Uletilovic 5065 Ž 07:09 2:30:57 Finished
283 231 Luka Duvnjak 2186 M 07:10 2:31:04 Finished
284 232 Ljubiša Živković 2288 M RC Lucia Kimani 07:10 2:31:17 Finished
285 233 Velibor Cupac 2503 M 07:10 2:31:21 Finished
286 234 Alija Bazdulj 2382 M 07:12 2:31:47 Finished
287 53 Melisa Bajric 2029 Ž Nema 07:14 2:32:29 Finished
288 54 Irena Polik bajramović 2264 Ž 07:14 2:32:31 Finished
289 55 Anja Jurić 2049 Ž 07:14 2:32:39 Finished
290 235 Branko Bunić 2492 M 07:14 2:32:40 Finished
291 236 Ognjen Gavranovic 2488 M 07:15 2:32:48 Finished
292 237 Nebojša Božić 2477 M 07:15 2:32:55 Finished
293 238 Nenad Blaženović 2476 M 07:15 2:32:55 Finished
294 239 Stefan Tubin 2127 M Ultra Trkač Srbija 07:17 2:33:33 Finished
295 56 Ivana Kostadinovic 2039 Ž 07:19 2:34:29 Finished
296 57 Isakov Milana 2307 Ž 07:21 2:35:04 Finished
297 240 Miladin Dragojević 2501 M AK Invalida "vrbas" 07:23 2:35:38 Finished
298 58 Nataša Stanković 2500 Ž 07:23 2:35:44 Finished
299 59 Romana Radinkovic 2263 Ž - 07:24 2:36:02 Finished
300 241 Miloš Radinković 2510 M 07:24 2:36:03 Finished
301 60 Dragana Vasilić 2284 Ž 07:27 2:37:13 Finished
302 61 Maja Krajnović 2252 Ž RC Lucia Kimani 07:27 2:37:13 Finished
303 62 Sanja Jovičić 2235 Ž RC Lucia Kimani 07:27 2:37:17 Finished
304 242 Siniša Brković 2196 M RC Lucia Kimani 07:27 2:37:20 Finished
305 243 Nikola Babić 2374 M 07:29 2:37:44 Finished
306 244 Dejan Momcilovic 2472 M Rekreativac 07:30 2:38:09 Finished
307 245 Velimir Gavran 2402 M 07:31 2:38:39 Finished
308 63 Katarina Ćirić 2533 Ž 07:32 2:38:51 Finished
309 246 Vladimir Sukara 2312 M 07:32 2:38:58 Finished
310 64 Tatjana Sukara 2313 Ž 07:33 2:39:21 Finished
311 65 Tanja Stanivukovic 2295 Ž 07:33 2:39:23 Finished
312 66 Vesna Savić 2323 Ž 07:33 2:39:26 Finished
313 247 Mihailo Berić 2076 M 07:38 2:41:13 Finished
314 248 Aleksandar Grabovica 2078 M 07:44 2:43:11 Finished
315 249 Miloš Blagojević 2032 M 07:46 2:43:45 Finished
316 67 Ivana Pasalic 2099 Ž 07:51 2:45:32 Finished
317 68 Kristina Zekić 2012 Ž Adidas Runners Belgrade 07:52 2:46:00 Finished
318 69 Slađana Radoičić 2019 Ž Adidasrunnersbelgrade 07:52 2:46:00 Finished
319 250 Vladimir Damjanović 2489 M 08:01 2:49:12 Finished
320 70 Dragana Škorić 2337 Ž 08:12 2:52:58 Finished
321 71 Vesna Luburic 2108 Ž Banja Luka Running Club 08:12 2:53:02 Finished
322 251 Nemanja Ćulibrk 2031 M 08:12 2:53:10 Finished
323 72 Milica Dostanić 2030 Ž 08:13 2:53:12 Finished
324 73 Božana Bijelić 2360 Ž 08:16 2:54:36 Finished
325 74 Miljana Kačar 2244 Ž 08:17 2:54:56 Finished
326 75 Ljubinka Milankovic 2110 Ž 08:20 2:55:59 Finished
327 76 Biljana Vučić 2469 Ž 08:22 2:56:38 Finished
328 77 Dajana Kačar 2239 Ž 08:23 2:56:48 Finished
329 252 Zlatko Bajić 2245 M 08:24 2:57:04 Finished
330 253 Adrian Nasradi 2255 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
331 254 Ale Murić 2111 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
332 255 Aleksa Glavic 2275 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
333 256 Aleksandar Ilic 2060 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
334 257 Aleksandar Ružičić 2399 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
335 258 Alexander Gulyaev 2175 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
336 259 Alija Imamović 2 M Bosnan Ultra Running Team 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
337 260 Aljaž Smrtnik 2454 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
338 261 Amar Ćehajić 2371 M SD "ultra" Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
339 262 Amir Muminovic 2194 M SD Ultra Bihac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
340 263 Anes Mešić 2384 M BK Tajan 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
341 264 Ante Pokrajčić 2100 M AK Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
342 265 Azmir Subašić 2256 M Karate Klub "rašid Buća" 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
343 78 Biljana Karan 2438 Ž IND 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
344 79 Biljana Radulovič 2355 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
345 266 Bogomir Ivkovic 2233 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
346 267 Bojan Vujčić 2308 M BURT 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
347 80 Bojana Bjeljac 2065 Ž Dinamo Zrinjevac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
348 81 Bojana Djurdjevic 2101 Ž AK Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
349 82 Bojana Zugic 2466 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
350 268 Boriša Lukač 2214 M MF Banka Ad Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
351 269 Branislav Ćelić 2452 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
352 270 Branislav Lončar 2154 M NBGD Open Run - Novobeogradska Trkačka Liga 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
353 271 Branko Popović 2197 M Loznički Trkači 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
354 272 Čedomir Ikić 2389 M Ze-072-tc 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
355 83 Christine moraa Oigo 2144 Ž Benedek-team 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
356 84 Cvijeta Rikanovic 2449 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
357 85 Danijela Glogovac 2066 Ž Adidas Runners 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
358 273 Darko Cvijic 2261 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
359 274 Darko Pijetlovic 2143 M Pivara 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
360 275 Darko Stojković 2456 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
361 276 Dejan Alargić 2193 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
362 277 Dejan Ćazić 2199 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
363 86 Dijana Blažić 2322 Ž RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
364 87 Dijana Kojić 2425 Ž ART ZotoviĆ 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
365 88 Dijana Rađo 2462 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
366 278 Dino Eminagić 2391 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
367 279 Dragan Šipka 2439 M IND 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
368 280 Dragan Đurđević 2281 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
369 89 Dragana Cupic 2318 Ž RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
370 281 Drago Majdanac 2422 M ARK Gradiška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
371 90 Dunja Ilić 2047 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
372 91 Duygu Yilmaz 2241 Ž Brave Hearts Sc 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
373 282 Elvedin Tunović 2520 M SRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
374 283 Elvir Kazazović 5150 M Police Team Dkpt 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
375 92 Emina Ćehajić gradinović 2372 Ž SD "ultra" Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
376 93 Emina Velagić 2404 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
377 284 Emir Hrustanovic 2445 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
378 285 Fahd Namgalija 2479 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
379 286 Faruk Kovač 2392 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
380 287 Goran Brkić 2430 M Prijedor 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
381 288 Goran Djuric 2119 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
382 289 Goran Kitic 2353 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
383 290 Goran Radmanovic 2315 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
384 291 Gordan Stojkić 2309 M Rolla 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
385 94 Hanne Riis 2350 Ž Øb-atletik 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
386 292 Hillary kiptum maiyo Kimaiyo 2147 M Benedek-team 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
387 293 Irfan Allić 2370 M Street Trail Zenica 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
388 95 Isidora Ševa 2328 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
389 294 Ivan Ajdarovic 2202 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
390 96 Ivana Plavšić 2305 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
391 97 Jagoda Banjac 2071 Ž Mountain Heart Fitness 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
392 98 Jasenka Ljubović 2509 Ž Sarajevo Running Club 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
393 295 Jasmin Alisic 2187 M AK Sana 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
394 296 Jasmin Alisic 2253 M AK Sana 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
395 99 Jelena Božović 2369 Ž Adidas Runners Belgrade 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
396 100 Jelena Kopuz 2431 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
397 101 Jelena Mrđenović 2394 Ž Triatlon Klub Podgorica 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
398 297 Josip Martinović 2250 M AK Puls Tomislavgrad 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
399 102 Jovana Velickovic 2208 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
400 103 Katarina Bartula 2405 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
401 104 Katarina Urosevic 2067 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
402 298 Kemal Korjenić 2390 M Team Zulu 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
403 105 Lara Hofman 2134 Ž Adidas Runners Belgrade 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
404 299 Ljubiša Joković 2122 M Adidas Running Club Beograd 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
405 300 Lorenzo Gambetta 2385 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
406 301 Luka Dzudovic 2420 M VKBU 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
407 302 Mahir Mujic 2345 M AK Pace Konjic 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
408 106 Maja Cavic 2035 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
409 107 Marija Krunic 2333 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
410 303 Marijo Soldo 2387 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
411 304 Marko Antić 2409 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
412 305 Marko Crnjanski 2149 M NBGD Open Run 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
413 306 Marko Jocić 2341 M AK Bečej 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
414 307 Marko Jovovic 2064 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
415 308 Marko Lakic 2227 M S.p.u. Kozara 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
416 309 Marko Mijailović 2468 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
417 310 Marko Partalo 2162 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
418 311 Marko Račić 2137 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
419 312 Marko Tadić 2407 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
420 313 Matija Tomić 2457 M nema 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
421 314 Merfid Dervisevic 2446 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
422 315 Mijo Perica 2406 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
423 316 Milan Markovic 2459 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
424 317 Mile Golubović 2016 M Bez 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
425 108 Milena Vukotić 2059 Ž NVP 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
426 109 Milica Bireš 2094 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
427 110 Milica Radojičić 2055 Ž Capital Crew 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
428 318 Miljan Ivanovic 2178 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
429 319 Milos Klincov 2465 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
430 111 Mina Zelenovic 2451 Ž BRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
431 320 Mirko Krčmar 2343 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
432 321 Miroslav Prstojević 2357 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
433 112 Mirsada Alič 2234 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
434 322 Mišo Jeftenić 2224 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
435 323 Mladen Kevic 2207 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
436 324 Mladen Stupar 2249 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
437 325 Nedeljko Pejović 2058 M NVP 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
438 326 Nedim Đonko 2383 M Tjewles 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
439 327 Nemanja Kovacevic 2361 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
440 328 Nemanja Petrović 2306 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
441 329 Nemanja Veselinovic 2085 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
442 330 Nenad Arsenijevic 2326 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
443 331 Neven Tuševljak 2356 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
444 332 Nik Knaus 2061 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
445 333 Nikola Veljović 2195 M GM Running Team 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
446 334 Nikola Vukić 2414 M VKBU 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
447 335 Njegos Vukasinovic 2280 M Planinarsko Društvo Javorina 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
448 336 Patrik Zajec 2471 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
449 337 Petar Terečik 2254 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
450 338 Predrag Jakšić 2248 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
451 339 Predrag Strajin 2105 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
452 340 Predrag Subotic 2072 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
453 341 Predrag Vejin 2300 M AK Apatin 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
454 342 Radomir Mirkovic 2128 M Blrc 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
455 343 Radovan Nikčević 2269 M Klub Pesnika 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
456 344 Rožle Menart 2455 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
457 113 Sandra Uzelac 2091 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
458 114 Sanja Bajić 2246 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
459 115 Sanja Bucalo 2054 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
460 116 Sanja Cvijan 2447 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
461 117 Sanja Gasic-Berberovic 2365 Ž n/a 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
462 118 Sanja Samardžija 2419 Ž VK Beogradskog Univerziteta 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
463 345 Sanscho Ramhorst 2393 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
464 346 Saša Boroja 2075 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
465 347 Slaven Kuzmić 2342 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
466 348 Slobodan Maksimovic 2453 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
467 349 Slobodan Vujat 2411 M ARK Gradiška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
468 119 Snježana Pisarić 2331 Ž Ak "marathon" Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
469 120 Sonja Ćuso 2347 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
470 350 Srdjan Mitrovic 2379 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
471 351 Srđan Sekulić 2410 M Škola Trčanj Travnik 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
472 352 Srđan Sukara 2005 M Jsguru Running Team 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
473 353 Stefan Mijić 2364 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
474 354 Stefan Šikman 2211 M Skloni Pretjerivanju 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
475 355 Stjepan Pinkl 2467 M SB Biciklist 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
476 121 Svjetlana Vucic 2442 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
477 122 Tamara Ilic 2368 Ž Adidas Runners Belgrade 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
478 123 Tamara Vuković 2223 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
479 124 Tanja Stojisavljević 2209 Ž Fit Complete 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
480 125 Tatjana Jocić 2377 Ž Ak Bečej 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
481 126 Tatjana Mićić 2448 Ž BRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
482 356 Toma Buvač 2104 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
483 357 Tomaž Majer 2340 M Akultramaratonslovenija 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
484 127 Una Pačarić 2093 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
485 358 Velibor Radulović 2291 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
486 359 Veljko Mihić 2314 M Cegaruning 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
487 128 Vesna Šipka 2074 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
488 129 Violeta Janjetovic 2182 Ž RMC Point 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
489 360 Vladimir Novakovic 2120 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
490 361 Vladimir Stefanović 2057 M / 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
491 362 Vlado Brborović 2475 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
492 363 Zdravko Faladzic 2063 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
493 364 Zdravko Pancic 2034 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
494 365 Zelimir Andric 2018 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
495 366 Željko Maletić 2271 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
496 367 Željko Mrđenović 2395 M Triatlon Klub Podgorica 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
497 368 Zoran Gaković 2048 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
498 130 Zorica Stanković 2243 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
499 369 Đorđe Kostić 2336 M / 00:00 0:00:00 DNS