Start of the event: 18.09.2022. 09:00:00
Last updated: 07.12.2022. 07:22:45
Gen Cat Category 10km Cilj Time Pace
1 1 Stenly Kipruto 2911 MS 0:33:12
(0:33:12)
1:08:00
(0:34:48)
1:08:00 03:13 Finished
2 2 Ivan Dračar 2903 MS HAAK Mladost Zagreb 0:33:06
(0:33:06)
1:09:10
(0:36:04)
1:09:10 03:17 Finished
3 3 Albion Ymeri 2761 MS Germia555 0:00:00
(0:00:00)
1:09:35
(1:09:35)
1:09:35 03:18 Finished
4 4 Mathias Bräuner 2161 MS Royal White Star Bruxelles 0:33:11
(0:33:11)
1:10:43
(0:37:32)
1:10:43 03:21 Finished
5 5 Ivan Bubnov 2905 MS Endurance Club 0:33:47
(0:33:47)
1:11:57
(0:38:10)
1:11:57 03:25 Finished
6 6 Snežan Obradović 2628 MS Rogatica 0:35:25
(0:35:25)
1:13:20
(0:37:55)
1:13:20 03:29 Finished
7 7 Miha Povšič 2904 MS AK Sevnica 0:00:00
(0:00:00)
1:13:34
(1:13:34)
1:13:34 03:29 Finished
8 8 Ante Pokrajčić 2908 MS Jacići 0:35:29
(0:35:29)
1:13:47
(0:38:18)
1:13:47 03:30 Finished
9 9 Domagoj Jakopović 2737 MS Ak Gonzalez 0:36:03
(0:36:03)
1:14:58
(0:38:55)
1:14:58 03:33 Finished
10 10 Davor Vidović 2731 MS AK Marathon Brčko 0:35:49
(0:35:49)
1:16:22
(0:40:33)
1:16:22 03:37 Finished
11 1 Olivera Jevtić 2914 F45 0:37:18
(0:37:18)
1:17:43
(0:40:25)
1:17:43 03:41 Finished
12 11 Aleš Lindič 2275 MS Marathon Novo Mesto 0:37:15
(0:37:15)
1:18:09
(0:40:54)
1:18:09 03:42 Finished
13 12 Marko Kavaja 2365 MS TK Lovcen 0:37:13
(0:37:13)
1:19:35
(0:42:22)
1:19:35 03:46 Finished
14 1 Ersan Bijedić 2388 M40 Moje Trčanje - Trcanje.net 0:38:40
(0:38:40)
1:20:52
(0:42:12)
1:20:52 03:50 Finished
15 2 Dario Novaković 2293 M40 AK Žumberak 0:39:44
(0:39:44)
1:22:51
(0:43:07)
1:22:51 03:56 Finished
16 13 Sabit Šabanović 2598 MS AK Mladost 0:39:53
(0:39:53)
1:23:36
(0:43:43)
1:23:36 03:58 Finished
17 14 Darko Drakula 2440 MS AK Žumberak 0:40:02
(0:40:02)
1:23:47
(0:43:45)
1:23:47 03:58 Finished
18 1 Zoe Hamel 2902 FS Sanus Matus / Grac Vrignes 0:40:17
(0:40:17)
1:23:48
(0:43:31)
1:23:48 03:58 Finished
19 1 Antonio Frankić 2772 M Prvenstvo FBIH Capital Runners 387 / DeČki U Plavom 0:40:10
(0:40:10)
1:23:53
(0:43:43)
1:23:53 03:59 Finished
20 2 Jasmin Alisic 2064 M Prvenstvo FBIH AK Sana 0:39:26
(0:39:26)
1:23:57
(0:44:31)
1:23:57 03:59 Finished
21 3 Džemal Jašarević 2775 M Prvenstvo FBIH AK Bosna 0:39:23
(0:39:23)
1:24:02
(0:44:39)
1:24:02 03:59 Finished
22 15 Srđan Živojinović 2551 MS Belgrade Running Club 0:40:36
(0:40:36)
1:24:13
(0:43:37)
1:24:13 03:59 Finished
23 2 Ines Jozić 2913 FS Ultramaraton Klub Mazator 0:40:19
(0:40:19)
1:25:10
(0:44:51)
1:25:10 04:02 Finished
24 16 Jorge Ribeiro 2610 MS 0:41:00
(0:41:00)
1:25:28
(0:44:28)
1:25:28 04:03 Finished
25 4 Anes Popović 2766 M Prvenstvo FBIH Ak Goražde 0:41:37
(0:41:37)
1:26:10
(0:44:33)
1:26:10 04:05 Finished
26 5 Zaim Suman 2907 M Prvenstvo FBIH AK Gorazde 0:41:39
(0:41:39)
1:26:13
(0:44:34)
1:26:13 04:05 Finished
27 1 Mirzet Halilovic 2555 M50 AK Sloboda Tehnograd 0:41:28
(0:41:28)
1:26:22
(0:44:54)
1:26:22 04:06 Finished
28 3 Sven Marušić 2394 M40 AK Žumberak 0:41:23
(0:41:23)
1:26:23
(0:45:00)
1:26:23 04:06 Finished
29 17 Bruneau Corentin 2408 MS 0:40:30
(0:40:30)
1:26:26
(0:45:56)
1:26:26 04:06 Finished
30 6 Mihret Delić 2289 M Prvenstvo FBIH 0:41:21
(0:41:21)
1:26:26
(0:45:05)
1:26:26 04:06 Finished
31 18 Igor Jovanović 2710 MS 0:41:51
(0:41:51)
1:26:28
(0:44:37)
1:26:28 04:06 Finished
32 19 Marko Buljan 2342 MS Sportkis 0:40:40
(0:40:40)
1:26:53
(0:46:13)
1:26:53 04:07 Finished
33 20 Zulu Irminger 2039 MS 0:42:21
(0:42:21)
1:26:53
(0:44:32)
1:26:53 04:07 Finished
34 7 Mirnes Delić 2290 M Prvenstvo FBIH 0:42:14
(0:42:14)
1:28:09
(0:45:55)
1:28:09 04:11 Finished
35 21 Jan Berner 2704 MS 0:41:31
(0:41:31)
1:28:20
(0:46:49)
1:28:20 04:11 Finished
36 2 Erceau Christophe 2728 M50 0:42:37
(0:42:37)
1:28:39
(0:46:02)
1:28:39 04:12 Finished
37 1 Lucia Kimani 2912 F35 Rc Lucia Kimani 0:42:50
(0:42:50)
1:28:45
(0:45:55)
1:28:45 04:12 Finished
38 8 Alen Raonić 2771 M Prvenstvo FBIH Capital Runners 387 0:41:40
(0:41:40)
1:29:09
(0:47:29)
1:29:09 04:14 Finished
39 2 Amela Trožić 2906 F35 Ak Sana 0:42:32
(0:42:32)
1:29:16
(0:46:44)
1:29:16 04:14 Finished
40 22 Aleksandr Sadovnikov 2682 MS 0:42:47
(0:42:47)
1:29:33
(0:46:46)
1:29:33 04:15 Finished
41 3 Paul Lowe 2182 M50 0:42:59
(0:42:59)
1:30:01
(0:47:02)
1:30:01 04:16 Finished
42 4 Midhat Puric 2329 M40 Skola Trcanja Travnik 0:43:37
(0:43:37)
1:30:18
(0:46:41)
1:30:18 04:17 Finished
43 23 Mahir Šabić 2224 MS ARK Gračanica 0:44:18
(0:44:18)
1:30:38
(0:46:20)
1:30:38 04:18 Finished
44 1 Besim Ibrahimovic 2151 M60 A. K. Novi Pazar 0:42:41
(0:42:41)
1:30:47
(0:48:06)
1:30:47 04:18 Finished
45 5 Jeremy Greenwich 2167 M40 One World Sports Bih 0:43:00
(0:43:00)
1:30:56
(0:47:56)
1:30:56 04:19 Finished
46 6 Ömer Dursun 2067 M40 0:43:10
(0:43:10)
1:31:06
(0:47:56)
1:31:06 04:19 Finished
47 24 Damir Skarep 2082 MS 0:43:22
(0:43:22)
1:31:05
(0:47:43)
1:31:05 04:19 Finished
48 3 Irma Kristić 2632 FS AK Sanus Motus 0:43:19
(0:43:19)
1:31:17
(0:47:58)
1:31:17 04:20 Finished
49 3 Dijana Manđeralo 2909 F35 Ak Fit / Ak Puls 0:43:10
(0:43:10)
1:31:20
(0:48:10)
1:31:20 04:20 Finished
50 4 Veljko Popović 2789 M50 AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:43:01
(0:43:01)
1:31:23
(0:48:22)
1:31:23 04:20 Finished
51 7 Tony Androsky 2026 M40 Dečki U Plavom/para Guide 0:42:56
(0:42:56)
1:31:32
(0:48:36)
1:31:32 04:20 Finished
52 8 Suljo Kunić 2301 M40 AK Sloboda Tehnograd 0:42:51
(0:42:51)
1:31:44
(0:48:53)
1:31:44 04:21 Finished
53 25 Mirza Kazić 2146 MS / 0:43:28
(0:43:28)
1:32:02
(0:48:34)
1:32:02 04:22 Finished
54 9 Kerim Radžo 2790 M40 0:43:34
(0:43:34)
1:32:27
(0:48:53)
1:32:27 04:23 Finished
55 5 Bilal Dülger 2198 M50 Tempo Atletizm 0:00:00
(0:00:00)
1:32:49
(1:32:49)
1:32:49 04:24 Finished
56 26 Ermin Lukođa 2769 MS / 0:42:52
(0:42:52)
1:32:51
(0:49:59)
1:32:51 04:24 Finished
57 27 Luís Santos 2609 MS 0:44:26
(0:44:26)
1:33:01
(0:48:35)
1:33:01 04:25 Finished
58 2 Adri Henskens 2037 M60 O.s.s.-volo 0:44:26
(0:44:26)
1:33:06
(0:48:40)
1:33:06 04:25 Finished
59 10 Kenan Halvadzija 2693 M40 Ksirc Hadzici 0:44:35
(0:44:35)
1:33:28
(0:48:53)
1:33:28 04:26 Finished
60 28 Dino Borovina 2575 MS CR 387 0:43:33
(0:43:33)
1:33:44
(0:50:11)
1:33:44 04:27 Finished
61 4 Snježana Pisarić 2910 F35 Ak Marathon Brčko 0:44:26
(0:44:26)
1:34:07
(0:49:41)
1:34:07 04:28 Finished
62 6 Ivan Murgić 2635 M50 Ak Sljeme 0:45:40
(0:45:40)
1:34:12
(0:48:32)
1:34:12 04:28 Finished
63 11 Selçuk Sen 2196 M40 Tempo Atletizm 0:45:10
(0:45:10)
1:34:30
(0:49:20)
1:34:30 04:29 Finished
64 9 Stefan Milović 2656 M Prvenstvo FBIH NGO Marathon/ Burt 0:44:54
(0:44:54)
1:34:37
(0:49:43)
1:34:37 04:29 Finished
65 7 Saša Vanovac 2620 M50 IND 0:45:42
(0:45:42)
1:34:57
(0:49:15)
1:34:57 04:30 Finished
66 8 Miro Može 2287 M50 Marathon Novo Mesto 0:44:55
(0:44:55)
1:35:13
(0:50:18)
1:35:13 04:31 Finished
67 12 Pavlin Sebastian 2278 M40 Marathon Novo Mesto 0:44:54
(0:44:54)
1:35:16
(0:50:22)
1:35:16 04:31 Finished
68 9 Filip Kovačević 2671 M50 / 0:45:53
(0:45:53)
1:35:20
(0:49:27)
1:35:20 04:31 Finished
69 13 Dusko Karagics 2714 M40 0:46:59
(0:46:59)
1:35:19
(0:48:20)
1:35:19 04:31 Finished
70 14 Goran Klempić 2665 M40 0:46:02
(0:46:02)
1:35:33
(0:49:31)
1:35:33 04:32 Finished
71 1 Edvin Lugonja 2562 MJ 0:41:30
(0:41:30)
1:35:34
(0:54:04)
1:35:34 04:32 Finished
72 29 Mirza Kreso 2376 MS Sarajevo Running Club 0:44:59
(0:44:59)
1:35:44
(0:50:45)
1:35:44 04:32 Finished
73 15 Pavol Vlasaty 2231 M40 Lot Novosarajevo 0:44:15
(0:44:15)
1:35:46
(0:51:31)
1:35:46 04:32 Finished
74 10 Karl Petelinšek 2193 M50 AK Koper 0:45:18
(0:45:18)
1:35:48
(0:50:30)
1:35:48 04:32 Finished
75 2 Ines Mahovlić 2526 F45 AK Žumberak 0:44:58
(0:44:58)
1:35:56
(0:50:58)
1:35:56 04:33 Finished
76 30 Raul Rojas 2773 MS 0:45:07
(0:45:07)
1:36:23
(0:51:16)
1:36:23 04:34 Finished
77 31 David Levai 2429 MS 0:46:48
(0:46:48)
1:36:30
(0:49:42)
1:36:30 04:34 Finished
78 32 Džafer Ćosic 2623 MS 0:46:22
(0:46:22)
1:37:04
(0:50:42)
1:37:04 04:36 Finished
79 16 Alexandar Gulta 2651 M40 AK Sljeme 0:47:26
(0:47:26)
1:37:04
(0:49:38)
1:37:04 04:36 Finished
80 33 Mehmet Köse 2200 MS 0:00:00
(0:00:00)
1:37:05
(1:37:05)
1:37:05 04:36 Finished
81 17 Dalibor Katić 2631 M40 0:46:31
(0:46:31)
1:37:08
(0:50:37)
1:37:08 04:36 Finished
82 11 Antelmo Balbuena rosas 2589 M50 0:46:11
(0:46:11)
1:37:17
(0:51:06)
1:37:17 04:37 Finished
83 18 Patrick Van gurp 2075 M40 DAK Drunen 0:46:45
(0:46:45)
1:37:23
(0:50:38)
1:37:23 04:37 Finished
84 34 Sanjin Kertbijev 2136 MS MA Mayer 0:46:58
(0:46:58)
1:37:23
(0:50:25)
1:37:23 04:37 Finished
85 35 Miran Stambol 2124 MS Stambol Twins Running Club 0:48:43
(0:48:43)
1:37:26
(0:48:43)
1:37:26 04:37 Finished
86 36 Jasmin Alicehajic 2393 MS Trka Zdravlja 0:46:37
(0:46:37)
1:37:28
(0:50:51)
1:37:28 04:37 Finished
87 37 Nemanja Lakićević 2208 MS 0:46:56
(0:46:56)
1:37:44
(0:50:48)
1:37:44 04:38 Finished
88 38 Edin Harbas 2050 MS 0:47:45
(0:47:45)
1:37:49
(0:50:04)
1:37:49 04:38 Finished
89 39 Vladimir Jecić 2509 MS Belgrade Running Club 0:47:20
(0:47:20)
1:37:48
(0:50:28)
1:37:48 04:38 Finished
90 40 Filip Bilić 2223 MS Rekreativac 0:46:30
(0:46:30)
1:37:51
(0:51:21)
1:37:51 04:38 Finished
91 41 Mirza Arifovic 2370 MS 0:47:14
(0:47:14)
1:37:51
(0:50:37)
1:37:51 04:38 Finished
92 19 Sasa Momcilovic 2054 M40 0:54:18
(0:54:18)
1:37:51
(0:43:33)
1:37:51 04:38 Finished
93 20 Haris Baković 2012 M40 0:46:38
(0:46:38)
1:38:02
(0:51:24)
1:38:02 04:39 Finished
94 21 Adnan Catovic 2454 M40 0:47:10
(0:47:10)
1:38:04
(0:50:54)
1:38:04 04:39 Finished
95 22 Mirza Hukeljic 2725 M40 Capital Runners 387 0:47:12
(0:47:12)
1:38:08
(0:50:56)
1:38:08 04:39 Finished
96 12 Zdravko Mišović 2057 M50 AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:47:18
(0:47:18)
1:38:13
(0:50:55)
1:38:13 04:39 Finished
97 42 Goczan Mate 2431 MS 0:46:47
(0:46:47)
1:38:35
(0:51:48)
1:38:35 04:40 Finished
98 43 Anis Odobasic 2112 MS Capital Runners 387 0:47:55
(0:47:55)
1:38:42
(0:50:47)
1:38:42 04:41 Finished
99 3 Gazmend Grapci 2356 M60 Amator 0:46:44
(0:46:44)
1:38:51
(0:52:07)
1:38:51 04:41 Finished
100 23 Salvatore Ricciardo rizzo 2426 M40 0:45:02
(0:45:02)
1:39:10
(0:54:08)
1:39:10 04:42 Finished
101 24 Ernad Bajrektar 2776 M40 Silver Arrows 0:46:05
(0:46:05)
1:39:18
(0:53:13)
1:39:18 04:42 Finished
102 13 Drino Galičić 2229 M50 SRC 0:47:22
(0:47:22)
1:39:19
(0:51:57)
1:39:19 04:42 Finished
103 44 Mirhad Loncar 2652 MS 0:47:22
(0:47:22)
1:39:29
(0:52:07)
1:39:29 04:43 Finished
104 45 Dženan Pribišić 2618 MS 0:47:49
(0:47:49)
1:39:35
(0:51:46)
1:39:35 04:43 Finished
105 14 Savo Pilipović 2495 M50 Belgrade Running Club 0:00:00
(0:00:00)
1:39:38
(1:39:38)
1:39:38 04:43 Finished
106 25 Gangloff Philippe 2410 M40 0:47:17
(0:47:17)
1:39:44
(0:52:27)
1:39:44 04:44 Finished
107 46 Anes Mešić 2121 MS BK Tajan 0:48:12
(0:48:12)
1:39:56
(0:51:44)
1:39:56 04:44 Finished
108 26 Šuajb miki Solaković 2611 M40 TK Triton 0:48:40
(0:48:40)
1:40:08
(0:51:28)
1:40:08 04:45 Finished
109 47 Peter Strempek 2724 MS 0:47:59
(0:47:59)
1:40:07
(0:52:08)
1:40:07 04:45 Finished
110 4 Tessa Mulder 2040 FS 0:47:17
(0:47:17)
1:40:55
(0:53:38)
1:40:55 04:47 Finished
111 Franjo Soldo 2391 0:47:27
(0:47:27)
1:40:55
(0:53:28)
1:40:55 04:47 Finished
112 48 Mahir Hasic 2341 MS 0:47:28
(0:47:28)
1:41:01
(0:53:33)
1:41:01 04:47 Finished
113 4 Esad Lizde 2230 M60 / 0:47:47
(0:47:47)
1:41:03
(0:53:16)
1:41:03 04:47 Finished
114 49 Adnan Avdić 2228 MS SRC 0:47:10
(0:47:10)
1:41:07
(0:53:57)
1:41:07 04:48 Finished
115 27 Evel Imamovic 2573 M40 Maratonac Tuzla 0:48:29
(0:48:29)
1:41:08
(0:52:39)
1:41:08 04:48 Finished
116 50 Slobodan Svilenković 2015 MS 0:47:50
(0:47:50)
1:41:11
(0:53:21)
1:41:11 04:48 Finished
117 3 Gangloff Sandra 2452 F45 IND 0:47:47
(0:47:47)
1:41:20
(0:53:33)
1:41:20 04:48 Finished
118 15 Aleksandar Mitic 2705 M50 AK Spartak Opovo 0:48:15
(0:48:15)
1:41:21
(0:53:06)
1:41:21 04:48 Finished
119 28 Dragan Gardašević 2362 M40 Triatlon Klub Lovcen 0:48:13
(0:48:13)
1:41:38
(0:53:25)
1:41:38 04:49 Finished
120 51 Michele Campadelli 2419 MS 0:46:51
(0:46:51)
1:41:42
(0:54:51)
1:41:42 04:49 Finished
121 29 Dominik Budyn 2350 M40 0:47:48
(0:47:48)
1:41:42
(0:53:54)
1:41:42 04:49 Finished
122 30 Emir Mulić 2058 M40 NGO Marathon Sarajevo 0:48:09
(0:48:09)
1:41:46
(0:53:37)
1:41:46 04:49 Finished
123 5 Tea Turkovic 2118 FS 0:47:50
(0:47:50)
1:41:51
(0:54:01)
1:41:51 04:50 Finished
124 52 Robert Brajo 2566 MS Ekupi 0:49:00
(0:49:00)
1:41:52
(0:52:52)
1:41:52 04:50 Finished
125 1 Milana Murgić 2636 F55 Ak Sljeme 0:49:01
(0:49:01)
1:42:07
(0:53:06)
1:42:07 04:50 Finished
126 53 Miloš Nikolić 2374 MS 0:48:53
(0:48:53)
1:42:14
(0:53:21)
1:42:14 04:51 Finished
127 4 Amela Tuzlak 2029 F45 Capital Runners 387 0:49:08
(0:49:08)
1:42:22
(0:53:14)
1:42:22 04:51 Finished
128 54 Dejan Jorganovic 2392 MS 0:49:42
(0:49:42)
1:42:27
(0:52:45)
1:42:27 04:51 Finished
129 55 Salim Alriyami 2453 MS 0:47:36
(0:47:36)
1:42:37
(0:55:01)
1:42:37 04:52 Finished
130 56 Jimmy Munk larsen 2582 MS VØ Løbeklub 0:49:47
(0:49:47)
1:42:37
(0:52:50)
1:42:37 04:52 Finished
131 6 Ivana Ivanovic 2711 FS 0:49:18
(0:49:18)
1:42:41
(0:53:23)
1:42:41 04:52 Finished
132 31 Vlatko Tadic 2111 M40 0:46:38
(0:46:38)
1:42:46
(0:56:08)
1:42:46 04:52 Finished
133 16 Dragisa Cvjetkovic 2186 M50 0:48:57
(0:48:57)
1:42:45
(0:53:48)
1:42:45 04:52 Finished
134 57 Mateo Ostojć 2613 MS 0:49:01
(0:49:01)
1:42:46
(0:53:45)
1:42:46 04:52 Finished
135 5 Dzana Njemcevic 2060 F45 NGO Marathon Sarajevo 0:48:37
(0:48:37)
1:42:53
(0:54:16)
1:42:53 04:53 Finished
136 58 Haris Kaljanac 2729 MS Run Or Die 0:46:31
(0:46:31)
1:42:55
(0:56:24)
1:42:55 04:53 Finished
137 32 Petar Gardašević 2366 M40 Triatlon Klub Lovćen 0:49:00
(0:49:00)
1:42:59
(0:53:59)
1:42:59 04:53 Finished
138 33 Zoran Markovic 2127 M40 Zenica Trči 0:49:17
(0:49:17)
1:43:12
(0:53:55)
1:43:12 04:53 Finished
139 34 Almin Durmić 2086 M40 ARK GraČanica 0:48:12
(0:48:12)
1:43:20
(0:55:08)
1:43:20 04:54 Finished
140 59 Vedad Valjevac 2661 MS ARK Gračanica 0:49:22
(0:49:22)
1:43:19
(0:53:57)
1:43:19 04:54 Finished
141 35 Marijo Soldo 2106 M40 Vatrogasac 0:48:07
(0:48:07)
1:43:26
(0:55:19)
1:43:26 04:54 Finished
142 36 Ante Mamić 2739 M40 AK Puls Tomislavgrad 0:49:36
(0:49:36)
1:43:25
(0:53:49)
1:43:25 04:54 Finished
143 37 Almir Pramenkovic 2602 M40 0:48:51
(0:48:51)
1:43:32
(0:54:41)
1:43:32 04:54 Finished
144 17 Sanscho Ramhorst 2397 M50 0:48:51
(0:48:51)
1:43:32
(0:54:41)
1:43:32 04:54 Finished
145 38 Damjan Miočinović 2466 M40 Belgrade Running Club 0:48:38
(0:48:38)
1:43:39
(0:55:01)
1:43:39 04:55 Finished
146 60 Goran Ćećez 2700 MS 0:49:25
(0:49:25)
1:43:42
(0:54:17)
1:43:42 04:55 Finished
147 39 Karl Wurster 2570 M40 0:50:57
(0:50:57)
1:43:59
(0:53:02)
1:43:59 04:56 Finished
148 61 Chiariadia Tony 2415 MS 0:48:28
(0:48:28)
1:44:06
(0:55:38)
1:44:06 04:56 Finished
149 62 Rodolfo Toè 2163 MS AK Sarajevo 0:49:19
(0:49:19)
1:44:05
(0:54:46)
1:44:05 04:56 Finished
150 63 Edward Jennings 2379 MS 0:50:24
(0:50:24)
1:44:08
(0:53:44)
1:44:08 04:56 Finished
151 134 Emir Čaluk 2629 Muška Kilometar Života 0:49:11
(0:49:11)
1:44:09
(0:54:58)
1:44:09 04:56 Finished
152 64 Hadis Kozlo 2753 MS Kilometar Života 0:49:11
(0:49:11)
1:44:12
(0:55:01)
1:44:12 04:56 Finished
153 7 Anita Arnót 2116 FS 0:49:08
(0:49:08)
1:44:25
(0:55:17)
1:44:25 04:57 Finished
154 65 Shaun Budlender 2184 MS 0:49:13
(0:49:13)
1:44:31
(0:55:18)
1:44:31 04:57 Finished
155 2 Marta Berkopec 2280 F55 Marathon Novo Mesto 0:50:55
(0:50:55)
1:44:34
(0:53:39)
1:44:34 04:57 Finished
156 40 Adnan Selimovic 2716 M40 Vucko Trail Team 0:49:42
(0:49:42)
1:44:44
(0:55:02)
1:44:44 04:58 Finished
157 18 Nebojša Bijeljanin 2316 M50 0:49:21
(0:49:21)
1:44:49
(0:55:28)
1:44:49 04:58 Finished
158 8 Hana Jusić 2110 FS 0:50:52
(0:50:52)
1:44:48
(0:53:56)
1:44:48 04:58 Finished
159 5 Aleksandra Živanović 2458 F35 Belgrade Running Club 0:50:52
(0:50:52)
1:45:06
(0:54:14)
1:45:06 04:59 Finished
160 5 Muhamed Cohodar 2173 M60 NGO Sarajevo 0:49:47
(0:49:47)
1:45:10
(0:55:23)
1:45:10 04:59 Finished
161 66 Iryna Aniechkina-Janjic 2310 MS Trčanje I To 0:50:14
(0:50:14)
1:45:18
(0:55:04)
1:45:18 04:59 Finished
162 67 Omar Pamuk 2190 MS Cotton Club 0:48:10
(0:48:10)
1:45:39
(0:57:29)
1:45:39 05:00 Finished
163 41 Mirza Kulic 2793 M40 0:48:38
(0:48:38)
1:45:39
(0:57:01)
1:45:39 05:00 Finished
164 42 Mirza Huskić 2042 M40 0:51:04
(0:51:04)
1:45:50
(0:54:46)
1:45:50 05:01 Finished
165 19 Yasin Pamuk 2201 M50 0:50:19
(0:50:19)
1:45:57
(0:55:38)
1:45:57 05:01 Finished
166 68 Adis Bradić 2068 MS Vogošća 5k 0:49:47
(0:49:47)
1:46:05
(0:56:18)
1:46:05 05:02 Finished
167 69 Tomo Glendža 2363 MS TK Lovcen 0:50:57
(0:50:57)
1:46:06
(0:55:09)
1:46:06 05:02 Finished
168 70 Igor Ralić 2260 MS BURT 0:51:20
(0:51:20)
1:46:16
(0:54:56)
1:46:16 05:02 Finished
169 20 Vedran Milisav 2209 M50 NGO Marathon 0:50:58
(0:50:58)
1:46:22
(0:55:24)
1:46:22 05:02 Finished
170 71 Stefan Mitrovic 2702 MS 0:48:58
(0:48:58)
1:46:25
(0:57:27)
1:46:25 05:03 Finished
171 72 Marko Tadić 2324 MS Police Team Dkpt 0:49:41
(0:49:41)
1:46:26
(0:56:45)
1:46:26 05:03 Finished
172 43 Nenad Arsenijevic 2541 M40 Belgrade Running Club 0:51:01
(0:51:01)
1:46:28
(0:55:27)
1:46:28 05:03 Finished
173 73 Vildan Bečirović 2089 MS 0:50:23
(0:50:23)
1:46:31
(0:56:08)
1:46:31 05:03 Finished
174 2 Omer Ganic 2733 MJ 0:53:14
(0:53:14)
1:46:32
(0:53:18)
1:46:32 05:03 Finished
175 154 Križan Bago 2732 Muška Grad Zagreb 0:50:50
(0:50:50)
1:46:52
(0:56:02)
1:46:52 05:04 Finished
176 44 Edin Badzak 2383 M40 Konjic 0:50:01
(0:50:01)
1:46:54
(0:56:53)
1:46:54 05:04 Finished
177 45 Senad Dorić 2455 M40 0:50:50
(0:50:50)
1:47:05
(0:56:15)
1:47:05 05:05 Finished
178 21 Salih Geljo 2622 M50 0:52:01
(0:52:01)
1:47:21
(0:55:20)
1:47:21 05:05 Finished
179 22 Vedad Parla 2216 M50 0:51:50
(0:51:50)
1:47:23
(0:55:33)
1:47:23 05:05 Finished
180 46 Sandro Maier 2417 M40 0:51:25
(0:51:25)
1:47:31
(0:56:06)
1:47:31 05:06 Finished
181 74 Admir Čaluk 2011 MS Kilometar Zivota 0:51:05
(0:51:05)
1:47:42
(0:56:37)
1:47:42 05:06 Finished
182 23 Tibor Pakozdi 2430 M50 0:51:56
(0:51:56)
1:47:42
(0:55:46)
1:47:42 05:06 Finished
183 75 Benjamin Deljković 2774 MS 0:55:36
(0:55:36)
1:47:57
(0:52:21)
1:47:57 05:07 Finished
184 47 Donal Burke 2416 M40 0:50:08
(0:50:08)
1:48:03
(0:57:55)
1:48:03 05:07 Finished
185 48 Nedim Đonko 2422 M40 Tjewles 0:49:03
(0:49:03)
1:48:07
(0:59:04)
1:48:07 05:07 Finished
186 76 Aldin Hamidović 2612 MS 0:51:04
(0:51:04)
1:48:09
(0:57:05)
1:48:09 05:08 Finished
187 77 Adnan Čelik 2723 MS 0:52:11
(0:52:11)
1:48:20
(0:56:09)
1:48:20 05:08 Finished
188 9 Urška Bedek 2284 FS Marathon Novo Mesto 0:53:26
(0:53:26)
1:48:24
(0:54:58)
1:48:24 05:08 Finished
189 49 Sergej Tamindzija 2139 M40 Nastasja Pfc 0:49:23
(0:49:23)
1:48:34
(0:59:11)
1:48:34 05:09 Finished
190 50 Damir Mesihovic 2055 M40 0:52:12
(0:52:12)
1:48:33
(0:56:21)
1:48:33 05:09 Finished
191 78 Muamer Mešić 2347 MS SK Sirnica 0:00:00
(0:00:00)
1:48:45
(1:48:45)
1:48:45 05:09 Finished
192 79 Dušan Minić 2473 MS Belgrade Running Club 0:51:37
(0:51:37)
1:48:43
(0:57:06)
1:48:43 05:09 Finished
193 51 Nenad Valentić 2645 M40 0:52:19
(0:52:19)
1:48:43
(0:56:24)
1:48:43 05:09 Finished
194 80 Marin Vlahović 2569 MS Ekupi 0:52:08
(0:52:08)
1:48:46
(0:56:38)
1:48:46 05:09 Finished
195 52 Vedran Vukotic 2779 M40 - 0:51:36
(0:51:36)
1:49:01
(0:57:25)
1:49:01 05:10 Finished
196 53 Nermin Didik 2591 M40 Sarajevo Running Club 0:52:26
(0:52:26)
1:49:04
(0:56:38)
1:49:04 05:10 Finished
197 81 Toni Škoro 2717 MS NK Kiseljak 0:49:11
(0:49:11)
1:49:07
(0:59:56)
1:49:07 05:10 Finished
198 82 Roberto Fuentes rielo 2132 MS 0:51:06
(0:51:06)
1:49:10
(0:58:04)
1:49:10 05:10 Finished
199 83 Petar Kapuran 2544 MS Belgrade Running Club 0:52:11
(0:52:11)
1:49:22
(0:57:11)
1:49:22 05:11 Finished
200 54 Iztok Irt 2283 M40 Marathon Novo Mesto 0:52:46
(0:52:46)
1:49:28
(0:56:42)
1:49:28 05:11 Finished
201 84 Vahid Delić 2662 MS NGO Marathon 0:52:45
(0:52:45)
1:49:31
(0:56:46)
1:49:31 05:11 Finished
202 85 Jasmin Nukić 2695 MS Capital Runners 387 0:52:44
(0:52:44)
1:49:35
(0:56:51)
1:49:35 05:12 Finished
203 86 Enrique Valenzuela 2214 MS 0:52:20
(0:52:20)
1:49:38
(0:57:18)
1:49:38 05:12 Finished
204 55 Zoran Kovačević 2317 M40 0:53:03
(0:53:03)
1:49:51
(0:56:48)
1:49:51 05:12 Finished
205 87 Bojan Vujčić 2268 MS BURT 0:59:24
(0:59:24)
1:49:57
(0:50:33)
1:49:57 05:13 Finished
206 88 Branislav Zobenica 2643 MS 0:52:11
(0:52:11)
1:50:05
(0:57:54)
1:50:05 05:13 Finished
207 3 Marjo Eshuis 2038 F55 O.s.s.-volo 0:51:57
(0:51:57)
1:50:09
(0:58:12)
1:50:09 05:13 Finished
208 89 Ognjen Kuzmanovic 2706 MS 0:52:01
(0:52:01)
1:50:13
(0:58:12)
1:50:13 05:13 Finished
209 90 Ajdin Đinalić 2056 MS 0:52:31
(0:52:31)
1:50:15
(0:57:44)
1:50:15 05:14 Finished
210 91 Miljan Radulovic 2586 MS 0:54:14
(0:54:14)
1:50:16
(0:56:02)
1:50:16 05:14 Finished
211 56 Marius Pilgaard 2071 M40 Guttaboys 0:49:31
(0:49:31)
1:50:27
(1:00:56)
1:50:27 05:14 Finished
212 92 Lazar Krstić 2517 MS Belgrade Running Club 0:55:05
(0:55:05)
1:50:28
(0:55:23)
1:50:28 05:14 Finished
213 57 Erblin Tabaku 2590 M40 0:51:12
(0:51:12)
1:50:31
(0:59:19)
1:50:31 05:14 Finished
214 93 Dylan Burt 2185 MS 0:51:32
(0:51:32)
1:50:35
(0:59:03)
1:50:35 05:14 Finished
215 94 Mujo Ahmetspahić 2679 MS Hajde Trčimo 0:51:46
(0:51:46)
1:50:37
(0:58:51)
1:50:37 05:15 Finished
216 24 Dinko Santini 2675 M50 MK Marjan 0:52:02
(0:52:02)
1:50:43
(0:58:41)
1:50:43 05:15 Finished
217 58 Gregor Slavič 2282 M40 Marathon Novo Mesto 0:52:30
(0:52:30)
1:50:43
(0:58:13)
1:50:43 05:15 Finished
218 95 Harun Tahirović 2607 MS Kilometar Života 0:52:16
(0:52:16)
1:50:44
(0:58:28)
1:50:44 05:15 Finished
219 96 Elmin Šehić 2500 MS Skakavac Trail 0:52:17
(0:52:17)
1:50:44
(0:58:27)
1:50:44 05:15 Finished
220 25 Erol Ladarevic 2207 M50 Dubica Power 0:51:50
(0:51:50)
1:50:46
(0:58:56)
1:50:46 05:15 Finished
221 26 Boris Krivosheev 2639 M50 / 0:52:30
(0:52:30)
1:50:46
(0:58:16)
1:50:46 05:15 Finished
222 97 Esmin Brodlija 2332 MS Kilometar Života 0:52:17
(0:52:17)
1:50:48
(0:58:31)
1:50:48 05:15 Finished
223 59 Asmir Klapuh 2321 M40 Police Team Dkpt 0:52:09
(0:52:09)
1:50:50
(0:58:41)
1:50:50 05:15 Finished
224 60 Nikola Krsmanovic 2181 M40 Ak Niksic 0:54:20
(0:54:20)
1:50:58
(0:56:38)
1:50:58 05:16 Finished
225 98 Goran Akmadžić 2568 MS Ekupi 0:52:29
(0:52:29)
1:51:00
(0:58:31)
1:51:00 05:16 Finished
226 61 Abdulah Ljevaković 2309 M40 Trčanje I To 0:54:17
(0:54:17)
1:51:04
(0:56:47)
1:51:04 05:16 Finished
227 62 Najdan Talam 2306 M40 Trčanje I To 0:55:00
(0:55:00)
1:51:04
(0:56:04)
1:51:04 05:16 Finished
228 63 Almir Milanović 2092 M40 0:53:24
(0:53:24)
1:51:06
(0:57:42)
1:51:06 05:16 Finished
229 99 Ajdin Mehić 2174 MS 0:53:24
(0:53:24)
1:51:05
(0:57:41)
1:51:05 05:16 Finished
230 6 Desiree Landrock 2251 F35 0:55:02
(0:55:02)
1:51:09
(0:56:07)
1:51:09 05:16 Finished
231 64 Marcell Nagy 2583 M40 0:54:12
(0:54:12)
1:51:11
(0:56:59)
1:51:11 05:16 Finished
232 100 Mirza Muratspahic 2270 MS 0:54:50
(0:54:50)
1:51:31
(0:56:41)
1:51:31 05:17 Finished
233 3 Kerim Sadiković 2299 MJ Klub Vodenih Sportova Orka 0:50:29
(0:50:29)
1:51:35
(1:01:06)
1:51:35 05:17 Finished
234 101 Radislav Radifković 2166 MS - 0:51:03
(0:51:03)
1:51:37
(1:00:34)
1:51:37 05:17 Finished
235 27 Radan Malis 2712 M50 0:52:45
(0:52:45)
1:51:39
(0:58:54)
1:51:39 05:17 Finished
236 65 Robert Stubler 2286 M40 Marathon Novo Mesto 0:57:02
(0:57:02)
1:51:43
(0:54:41)
1:51:43 05:18 Finished
237 6 Alija Jakič 2031 M60 Ozone Gym 0:50:38
(0:50:38)
1:51:45
(1:01:07)
1:51:45 05:18 Finished
238 66 Mirzet Spahic 2351 M40 1:05:57
(1:05:57)
1:51:49
(0:45:52)
1:51:49 05:18 Finished
239 28 Dzevad Turkeš 2681 M50 1:05:57
(1:05:57)
1:51:51
(0:45:54)
1:51:51 05:18 Finished
240 7 Jadranka Srdač 2129 F35 Me, Myself & I 0:54:03
(0:54:03)
1:51:56
(0:57:53)
1:51:56 05:18 Finished
241 29 Jeanvoine Olivier 2407 M50 0:52:17
(0:52:17)
1:52:03
(0:59:46)
1:52:03 05:19 Finished
242 67 Siniša Kunarac 2027 M40 # 0:56:28
(0:56:28)
1:52:26
(0:55:58)
1:52:26 05:20 Finished
243 102 Nenad Tosovic 2326 MS Police Team Dkpt 0:51:32
(0:51:32)
1:52:33
(1:01:01)
1:52:33 05:20 Finished
244 30 Mirsad Vilić 2315 M50 Police Team Dkpt 0:51:33
(0:51:33)
1:52:34
(1:01:01)
1:52:34 05:20 Finished
245 103 Mirza Pasic 2014 MS 0:52:16
(0:52:16)
1:52:59
(1:00:43)
1:52:59 05:21 Finished
246 68 Mirza Duranović 2292 M40 0:52:17
(0:52:17)
1:53:03
(1:00:46)
1:53:03 05:21 Finished
247 104 Hamed Al hamimi 2359 MS Bahla Club 0:52:30
(0:52:30)
1:53:22
(1:00:52)
1:53:22 05:22 Finished
248 105 Mladen Džino 2696 MS 0:52:20
(0:52:20)
1:53:22
(1:01:02)
1:53:22 05:22 Finished
249 69 Ednan Turalić 2307 M40 Trčanje I To 0:55:14
(0:55:14)
1:53:26
(0:58:12)
1:53:26 05:23 Finished
250 10 Darko Lončar 2770 M Prvenstvo FBIH Capital Runners 387 / DeČki U Plavom 0:50:09
(0:50:09)
1:53:31
(1:03:22)
1:53:31 05:23 Finished
251 8 Edina Harbinja 2780 F35 Trčanje I To 0:55:14
(0:55:14)
1:53:30
(0:58:16)
1:53:30 05:23 Finished
252 10 Tamara Jakuš 2553 FS Belgrade Running Club 0:55:22
(0:55:22)
1:53:29
(0:58:07)
1:53:29 05:23 Finished
253 106 Goran Banduka 2108 MS 0:54:37
(0:54:37)
1:53:35
(0:58:58)
1:53:35 05:23 Finished
254 70 Ajdin Begić 2013 M40 0:55:26
(0:55:26)
1:53:39
(0:58:13)
1:53:39 05:23 Finished
255 107 Tarik Ramic 2653 MS . 0:57:04
(0:57:04)
1:53:41
(0:56:37)
1:53:41 05:23 Finished
256 71 Hardy Brandstötter 2588 M40 0:53:51
(0:53:51)
1:53:46
(0:59:55)
1:53:46 05:24 Finished
257 72 Naser Delic 2094 M40 0:52:59
(0:52:59)
1:53:55
(1:00:56)
1:53:55 05:24 Finished
258 73 Carlos Cermeño alonso 2188 M40 0:53:50
(0:53:50)
1:54:06
(1:00:16)
1:54:06 05:24 Finished
259 108 Eldin Macić 2633 MS Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 0:54:23
(0:54:23)
1:54:24
(1:00:01)
1:54:24 05:25 Finished
260 109 Adnan Sejdić 2367 MS 0:52:35
(0:52:35)
1:54:27
(1:01:52)
1:54:27 05:25 Finished
261 110 Ibrahim Alispahic 2150 MS 0:57:09
(0:57:09)
1:54:25
(0:57:16)
1:54:25 05:25 Finished
262 111 Amer Sabic 2747 MS Respect 0:52:35
(0:52:35)
1:54:31
(1:01:56)
1:54:31 05:26 Finished
263 112 Cordier Lucienne 2414 MS 0:53:32
(0:53:32)
1:54:32
(1:01:00)
1:54:32 05:26 Finished
264 11 Isidora Bajić 2599 FS 0:56:11
(0:56:11)
1:54:36
(0:58:25)
1:54:36 05:26 Finished
265 113 Timur Babić 2664 MS n/a 0:57:03
(0:57:03)
1:54:36
(0:57:33)
1:54:36 05:26 Finished
266 114 Mario Duno 2097 MS 0:51:28
(0:51:28)
1:54:42
(1:03:14)
1:54:42 05:26 Finished
267 9 Elma Isanović 2345 F35 / 0:53:16
(0:53:16)
1:54:45
(1:01:29)
1:54:45 05:26 Finished
268 115 Armin Nukić 2615 MS 0:56:43
(0:56:43)
1:54:47
(0:58:04)
1:54:47 05:26 Finished
269 74 Damir Matušćak 2663 M40 0:54:58
(0:54:58)
1:54:51
(0:59:53)
1:54:51 05:27 Finished
270 12 Natalija Laptošević 2061 FS 0:55:34
(0:55:34)
1:54:49
(0:59:15)
1:54:49 05:26 Finished
271 75 Matija Tomic 2348 M40 0:53:08
(0:53:08)
1:54:52
(1:01:44)
1:54:52 05:27 Finished
272 116 Nedim Bjelic 2624 MS Barbados 1:00:15
(1:00:15)
1:55:09
(0:54:54)
1:55:09 05:27 Finished
273 117 Filip Petković 2477 MS Belgrade Running Club 0:57:18
(0:57:18)
1:55:13
(0:57:55)
1:55:13 05:28 Finished
274 11 Denis Henda 2002 M Prvenstvo FBIH BURT 0:55:02
(0:55:02)
1:55:16
(1:00:14)
1:55:16 05:28 Finished
275 118 Christian Gruber 2107 MS 0:51:46
(0:51:46)
1:55:22
(1:03:36)
1:55:22 05:28 Finished
276 31 Emir Živojević 2697 M50 0:55:31
(0:55:31)
1:55:21
(0:59:50)
1:55:21 05:28 Finished
277 32 Haris Pandža 2389 M50 Sarajevo Running Club 0:54:51
(0:54:51)
1:55:27
(1:00:36)
1:55:27 05:28 Finished
278 76 Nedim Kamenjašević 2630 M40 0:54:28
(0:54:28)
1:55:37
(1:01:09)
1:55:37 05:29 Finished
279 13 Rozmis Bettina 2428 FS 0:54:48
(0:54:48)
1:55:35
(1:00:47)
1:55:35 05:29 Finished
280 77 Brian Lambert 2395 M40 0:52:39
(0:52:39)
1:55:40
(1:03:01)
1:55:40 05:29 Finished
281 78 Jaume Gimenez 2720 M40 Das Mädchen Runners Club 0:56:14
(0:56:14)
1:55:45
(0:59:31)
1:55:45 05:29 Finished
282 79 Pietro Sardaro 2269 M40 0:55:47
(0:55:47)
1:55:55
(1:00:08)
1:55:55 05:30 Finished
283 80 Ivica Čudina 2605 M40 0:57:44
(0:57:44)
1:56:02
(0:58:18)
1:56:02 05:30 Finished
284 119 Valentin Gradinaru 2402 MS 0:49:35
(0:49:35)
1:56:03
(1:06:28)
1:56:03 05:30 Finished
285 10 Azra Muftic 2133 F35 Ka Plus 0:52:55
(0:52:55)
1:56:05
(1:03:10)
1:56:05 05:30 Finished
286 81 Fodor Tamas 2432 M40 0:55:22
(0:55:22)
1:56:09
(1:00:47)
1:56:09 05:30 Finished
287 6 Blanka Zahajska 2578 F45 0:56:19
(0:56:19)
1:56:09
(0:59:50)
1:56:09 05:30 Finished
288 120 Tarik Kuko 2262 MS 0:55:37
(0:55:37)
1:56:14
(1:00:37)
1:56:14 05:31 Finished
289 33 Jaroslav Maly 2385 M50 no 0:56:05
(0:56:05)
1:56:26
(1:00:21)
1:56:26 05:31 Finished
290 121 Ajdin Bajić 2149 MS 0:54:30
(0:54:30)
1:56:29
(1:01:59)
1:56:29 05:31 Finished
291 34 Asim Serdarevic 2043 M50 0:55:27
(0:55:27)
1:56:29
(1:01:02)
1:56:29 05:31 Finished
292 14 Diana Jakirlić 2571 FS 0:00:00
(0:00:00)
1:56:31
(1:56:31)
1:56:31 05:31 Finished
293 11 Dajana Lekić andželić 2225 F35 0:55:46
(0:55:46)
1:56:32
(1:00:46)
1:56:32 05:31 Finished
294 122 Edis Adilovic 2102 MS 0:56:52
(0:56:52)
1:56:32
(0:59:40)
1:56:32 05:31 Finished
295 15 Sarah Haussmann 2172 FS 0:56:52
(0:56:52)
1:56:32
(0:59:40)
1:56:32 05:31 Finished
296 123 Nijaz Ćehaja 2303 MS Trčanje I To 0:55:14
(0:55:14)
1:56:37
(1:01:23)
1:56:37 05:32 Finished
297 124 Aziz Mukača 2162 MS Independent 0:55:20
(0:55:20)
1:56:38
(1:01:18)
1:56:38 05:32 Finished
298 82 Dražen Filipović 2387 M40 Moje Trčanje - Trcanje.net 0:55:14
(0:55:14)
1:56:38
(1:01:24)
1:56:38 05:32 Finished
299 125 Mateusz Gorsiak 2484 MS 0:57:53
(0:57:53)
1:56:40
(0:58:47)
1:56:40 05:32 Finished
300 12 Jane Mcmillan 2170 F35 0:56:56
(0:56:56)
1:56:47
(0:59:51)
1:56:47 05:32 Finished
301 126 Thomas Mcmillan 2171 MS 0:56:57
(0:56:57)
1:56:47
(0:59:50)
1:56:47 05:32 Finished
302 7 Jasko Obralic 2522 M60 Running Maglaj 0:52:31
(0:52:31)
1:57:00
(1:04:29)
1:57:00 05:33 Finished
303 16 Ema Gičević 2718 FS Team Dema 0:55:16
(0:55:16)
1:57:00
(1:01:44)
1:57:00 05:33 Finished
304 127 Armin Mehić 2445 MS 0:55:29
(0:55:29)
1:57:09
(1:01:40)
1:57:09 05:33 Finished
305 128 Plander Szabolcs 2434 MS 0:57:07
(0:57:07)
1:57:08
(1:00:01)
1:57:08 05:33 Finished
306 13 Mina Milovanović 2532 F35 Belgrade Running Club 0:57:18
(0:57:18)
1:57:06
(0:59:48)
1:57:06 05:33 Finished
307 129 Cameron Macbride 2218 MS 0:54:48
(0:54:48)
1:57:11
(1:02:23)
1:57:11 05:33 Finished
308 130 Neven Tusevljak 2744 MS 0:57:22
(0:57:22)
1:57:12
(0:59:50)
1:57:12 05:33 Finished
309 14 Silvana Puđa 2580 F35 AK Žumberak 0:57:51
(0:57:51)
1:57:15
(0:59:24)
1:57:15 05:33 Finished
310 83 Rade Čabraja 2261 M40 0:56:26
(0:56:26)
1:57:21
(1:00:55)
1:57:21 05:34 Finished
311 4 Majda Junc 2276 F55 Marathon Novo Mesto 0:55:21
(0:55:21)
1:57:23
(1:02:02)
1:57:23 05:34 Finished
312 131 Sergey Ilin 2152 MS BRC 0:53:11
(0:53:11)
1:57:29
(1:04:18)
1:57:29 05:34 Finished
313 132 Alexander Gilmanov 2502 MS 0:56:55
(0:56:55)
1:57:32
(1:00:37)
1:57:32 05:34 Finished
314 84 Goran Skok 2257 M40 Running Team Split 0:57:44
(0:57:44)
1:57:43
(0:59:59)
1:57:43 05:35 Finished
315 133 George Oprea 2400 MS 0:51:59
(0:51:59)
1:57:48
(1:05:49)
1:57:48 05:35 Finished
316 35 Yücel Güven 2199 M50 0:53:44
(0:53:44)
1:57:51
(1:04:07)
1:57:51 05:35 Finished
317 17 Marion Poupel 2763 FS 0:56:03
(0:56:03)
1:57:49
(1:01:46)
1:57:49 05:35 Finished
318 36 Adem Muminagić 2339 M50 0:56:03
(0:56:03)
1:57:57
(1:01:54)
1:57:57 05:35 Finished
319 37 Bilal Yıldız 2205 M50 0:00:00
(0:00:00)
1:58:00
(1:58:00)
1:58:00 05:36 Finished
320 134 Admir Ćesko 2659 MS 0:56:04
(0:56:04)
1:57:59
(1:01:55)
1:57:59 05:35 Finished
321 135 Predrag Labudović 2169 MS Road Runners Montenegro 0:55:25
(0:55:25)
1:58:07
(1:02:42)
1:58:07 05:36 Finished
322 8 Senad Turkušić 2380 M60 0:52:50
(0:52:50)
1:58:08
(1:05:18)
1:58:08 05:36 Finished
323 136 Albin Hadžić 2144 MS 0:55:31
(0:55:31)
1:58:11
(1:02:40)
1:58:11 05:36 Finished
324 9 Velimir Savić 2074 M60 0:54:32
(0:54:32)
1:58:13
(1:03:41)
1:58:13 05:36 Finished
325 283 Yusuf Yılmaz 2195 Muška Tempo Atletizm 0:00:00
(0:00:00)
1:58:20
(1:58:20)
1:58:20 05:36 Finished
326 15 Nataša Atlagić 2298 F35 BLRC 0:54:56
(0:54:56)
1:58:19
(1:03:23)
1:58:19 05:36 Finished
327 137 Muhamed Plakalo 2658 MS / 0:55:37
(0:55:37)
1:58:19
(1:02:42)
1:58:19 05:36 Finished
328 138 Živorad Arsić 2507 MS Belgrade Running Club 0:57:19
(0:57:19)
1:58:23
(1:01:04)
1:58:23 05:37 Finished
329 7 Gordana Diković-Jovanović 2742 F45 0:55:29
(0:55:29)
1:58:32
(1:03:03)
1:58:32 05:37 Finished
330 139 Zlatko Zoric 2046 MS SRC 0:57:00
(0:57:00)
1:58:33
(1:01:33)
1:58:33 05:37 Finished
331 38 Zlatan Lizde 2619 M50 0:57:30
(0:57:30)
1:58:36
(1:01:06)
1:58:36 05:37 Finished
332 85 Marcin Strebski 2265 M40 0:53:09
(0:53:09)
1:58:40
(1:05:31)
1:58:40 05:37 Finished
333 140 Vincenzo Tramati 2420 MS 0:56:05
(0:56:05)
1:58:39
(1:02:34)
1:58:39 05:37 Finished
334 86 Vladimir Bulajić 2130 M40 Samostalno 0:56:46
(0:56:46)
1:58:39
(1:01:53)
1:58:39 05:37 Finished
335 8 Sabinu Uzeirbegović 2343 F45 0:53:53
(0:53:53)
1:58:42
(1:04:49)
1:58:42 05:38 Finished
336 141 Adi Karamehmedović 2777 MS 0:56:13
(0:56:13)
1:58:50
(1:02:37)
1:58:50 05:38 Finished
337 87 Teo Matulić 2600 M40 0:57:45
(0:57:45)
1:58:56
(1:01:11)
1:58:56 05:38 Finished
338 39 Vladimir Tuševljak 2322 M50 0:52:05
(0:52:05)
1:59:00
(1:06:55)
1:59:00 05:38 Finished
339 142 Dušan Tipsarević 2447 MS 0:57:21
(0:57:21)
1:59:01
(1:01:40)
1:59:01 05:38 Finished
340 143 Adnan Čamdžić 2450 MS 0:57:15
(0:57:15)
1:59:00
(1:01:45)
1:59:00 05:38 Finished
341 144 Luka Turanjanin 2518 MS Belgrade Running Club 0:55:46
(0:55:46)
1:59:06
(1:03:20)
1:59:06 05:39 Finished
342 16 Marina Stojković 2524 F35 Belgrade Running Club 0:57:14
(0:57:14)
1:59:07
(1:01:53)
1:59:07 05:39 Finished
343 145 Edin Šabić 2304 MS Trčanje I To 0:57:30
(0:57:30)
1:59:07
(1:01:37)
1:59:07 05:39 Finished
344 146 Edin Ranica 2088 MS Police Team Dkpt Bih 0:57:13
(0:57:13)
1:59:10
(1:01:57)
1:59:10 05:39 Finished
345 17 Snježana Samardžić 2444 F35 IND 0:57:04
(0:57:04)
1:59:12
(1:02:08)
1:59:12 05:39 Finished
346 9 Jiran Mcconnell 2051 F45 0:55:56
(0:55:56)
1:59:17
(1:03:21)
1:59:17 05:39 Finished
347 10 Elma Selmanović 2024 F45 0:55:49
(0:55:49)
1:59:15
(1:03:26)
1:59:15 05:39 Finished
348 88 Tore Svinøy 2077 M40 0:58:03
(0:58:03)
1:59:26
(1:01:23)
1:59:26 05:40 Finished
349 89 Admir Mujčić 2328 M40 Travnik 0:57:35
(0:57:35)
1:59:34
(1:01:59)
1:59:34 05:40 Finished
350 90 Mutlu Kocak 2062 M40 0:55:11
(0:55:11)
1:59:37
(1:04:26)
1:59:37 05:40 Finished
351 91 Vlatko Kovačević 2065 M40 AK Puls Tomislavgrad 0:56:09
(0:56:09)
1:59:36
(1:03:27)
1:59:36 05:40 Finished
352 92 Chris Sasser 2232 M40 0:57:13
(0:57:13)
1:59:37
(1:02:24)
1:59:37 05:40 Finished
353 147 Thomas Bucher 2168 MS Sjeverna Kićanka 0:57:40
(0:57:40)
1:59:37
(1:01:57)
1:59:37 05:40 Finished
354 148 Thomas Holliger 2069 MS 0:57:41
(0:57:41)
1:59:42
(1:02:01)
1:59:42 05:40 Finished
355 149 Nemanja Uzelac 2424 MS Žurt 0:56:08
(0:56:08)
1:59:45
(1:03:37)
1:59:45 05:41 Finished
356 18 Aleksandra Marinkovic 2460 F35 Belgrade Running Club 0:57:49
(0:57:49)
1:59:46
(1:01:57)
1:59:46 05:41 Finished
357 150 Kemal Korjenić 2669 MS 0:56:05
(0:56:05)
1:59:52
(1:03:47)
1:59:52 05:41 Finished
358 151 Adrian Szczygielski 2159 MS 0:56:57
(0:56:57)
1:59:52
(1:02:55)
1:59:52 05:41 Finished
359 152 Jasmin Harabija 2302 MS Trčanje I To 0:57:12
(0:57:12)
1:59:56
(1:02:44)
1:59:56 05:41 Finished
360 11 Gordana Đonlaga 2634 F45 Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 0:55:55
(0:55:55)
1:59:58
(1:04:03)
1:59:58 05:41 Finished
361 40 Juan ramon martin Cidoncha 2237 M50 KM Merida 0:57:43
(0:57:43)
1:59:59
(1:02:16)
1:59:59 05:41 Finished
362 93 Sergio gonzález Tirado 2239 M40 KM Merida 0:57:41
(0:57:41)
2:00:00
(1:02:19)
2:00:00 05:41 Finished
363 19 Marisol gil González 2238 F35 KM Merida 0:57:43
(0:57:43)
2:00:00
(1:02:17)
2:00:00 05:41 Finished
364 18 Hannah Coleman 2614 FS 0:58:02
(0:58:02)
2:00:07
(1:02:05)
2:00:07 05:42 Finished
365 153 Relja Krstonijevic 2254 MS Belgrade Urban Running Team 0:59:24
(0:59:24)
2:00:11
(1:00:47)
2:00:11 05:42 Finished
366 94 Adis Hodžić 2698 M40 0:57:12
(0:57:12)
2:00:16
(1:03:04)
2:00:16 05:42 Finished
367 19 Irina Simakova 2683 FS 0:56:56
(0:56:56)
2:00:14
(1:03:18)
2:00:14 05:42 Finished
368 95 Elvis Fatić 2688 M40 0:57:39
(0:57:39)
2:00:14
(1:02:35)
2:00:14 05:42 Finished
369 20 Melina Kazija 2745 F35 0:00:00
(0:00:00)
2:00:22
(2:00:22)
2:00:22 05:42 Finished
370 154 Amer Sipović 2305 MS Trčanje I To 0:57:03
(0:57:03)
2:00:23
(1:03:20)
2:00:23 05:42 Finished
371 155 Nemanja Bunjevački 2576 MS 0:57:45
(0:57:45)
2:00:35
(1:02:50)
2:00:35 05:43 Finished
372 156 Varis Šabanović 2373 MS 0:56:46
(0:56:46)
2:00:39
(1:03:53)
2:00:39 05:43 Finished
373 20 Nejra Huskić 2608 FS SRC 0:57:49
(0:57:49)
2:00:39
(1:02:50)
2:00:39 05:43 Finished
374 96 Mario Krajina 2213 M40 0:57:08
(0:57:08)
2:00:44
(1:03:36)
2:00:44 05:43 Finished
375 157 Marko Kalamut 2220 MS 0:57:09
(0:57:09)
2:00:43
(1:03:34)
2:00:43 05:43 Finished
376 97 Željko Stojanović 2508 M40 Belgrade Running Club 0:59:30
(0:59:30)
2:00:42
(1:01:12)
2:00:42 05:43 Finished
377 41 Steve Davis 2036 M50 Gordonian Runners 0:57:29
(0:57:29)
2:00:51
(1:03:22)
2:00:51 05:44 Finished
378 12 Aleksandra Nikitovic 2459 F45 Belgrade Running Club 0:57:04
(0:57:04)
2:00:53
(1:03:49)
2:00:53 05:44 Finished
379 21 Anida Sahinovic 2703 F35 0:55:53
(0:55:53)
2:00:57
(1:05:04)
2:00:57 05:44 Finished
380 98 Petton Christophe 2406 M40 0:58:13
(0:58:13)
2:01:00
(1:02:47)
2:01:00 05:44 Finished
381 22 Deena Thompson 2353 F35 0:56:18
(0:56:18)
2:01:07
(1:04:49)
2:01:07 05:44 Finished
382 158 Mahir Mujić 2768 MS AK Pace Konjic 0:52:10
(0:52:10)
2:01:14
(1:09:04)
2:01:14 05:45 Finished
383 23 Lejla Mujagic 2138 F35 Nesvrstani 0:56:19
(0:56:19)
2:01:23
(1:05:04)
2:01:23 05:45 Finished
384 159 Bodi Gergo 2433 MS 0:57:04
(0:57:04)
2:01:26
(1:04:22)
2:01:26 05:45 Finished
385 99 Alija Bazdulj 2448 M40 0:57:34
(0:57:34)
2:01:26
(1:03:52)
2:01:26 05:45 Finished
386 100 Mario Šimić 2782 M40 0:57:55
(0:57:55)
2:01:28
(1:03:33)
2:01:28 05:45 Finished
387 101 Iurii Novikov 2640 M40 0:57:09
(0:57:09)
2:01:34
(1:04:25)
2:01:34 05:46 Finished
388 42 Milan Trifunovic 2192 M50 NGO Marathon Sarajevo 0:59:16
(0:59:16)
2:01:40
(1:02:24)
2:01:40 05:46 Finished
389 102 Muamer Karzic 2176 M40 0:57:31
(0:57:31)
2:01:45
(1:04:14)
2:01:45 05:46 Finished
390 13 Zorica Janković 2504 F45 Belgrade Running Club 0:57:50
(0:57:50)
2:02:06
(1:04:16)
2:02:06 05:47 Finished
391 103 Miodrag Jankovic 2533 M40 Belgrade Running Club 0:58:12
(0:58:12)
2:02:06
(1:03:54)
2:02:06 05:47 Finished
392 160 Mirza Kupusović 2721 MS 0:55:28
(0:55:28)
2:02:23
(1:06:55)
2:02:23 05:48 Finished
393 14 Samira Talić 2352 F45 LOOP Ensemble Figure & Roller Skating 0:57:34
(0:57:34)
2:02:27
(1:04:53)
2:02:27 05:48 Finished
394 161 Anes Brkic 2226 MS 0:56:07
(0:56:07)
2:02:37
(1:06:30)
2:02:37 05:49 Finished
395 104 Esteban Fadel 2644 M40 0:57:17
(0:57:17)
2:02:42
(1:05:25)
2:02:42 05:49 Finished
396 24 Gwen Van velsor 2258 F35 0:57:35
(0:57:35)
2:02:47
(1:05:12)
2:02:47 05:49 Finished
397 162 Slaven Dubovina 2090 MS Dzudo Klub Famos 0:57:22
(0:57:22)
2:02:55
(1:05:33)
2:02:55 05:50 Finished
398 105 Svatopluk Kusala 2003 M40 Adidas Runners Prague 0:58:36
(0:58:36)
2:02:54
(1:04:18)
2:02:54 05:49 Finished
399 25 Amela Barlov 2584 F35 Cr387 0:58:05
(0:58:05)
2:03:00
(1:04:55)
2:03:00 05:50 Finished
400 163 Prigent Loic 2412 MS 0:58:04
(0:58:04)
2:03:06
(1:05:02)