Početak događaja: 07.06.2022. 11:15:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 05.10.2022. 08:19:17
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat
1 1 Milos Klindo 074 Muška ARK Gradiska 07:21 0:36:44 Finished
2 2 Gabriel Kesić 079 Muška RK Kiseljak 07:29 0:37:25 Finished
3 3 Armin Omerbegovic 053 Muška Infobip 09:15 0:46:13 Finished
4 4 Admir Manjgafić 137 Muška 09:56 0:49:42 Finished
5 5 Mirza Memić 136 Muška 10:07 0:50:35 Finished
6 6 Bojan Šukurma 035 Muška Running Alone 10:18 0:51:30 Finished
7 1 Nejra Škandro-Muminović 076 Ženska Infobip 10:24 0:51:58 Finished
8 7 Mirza Muratspahic 157 Muška 10:49 0:54:06 Finished
9 8 Mirza Adžemović 140 Muška 10:58 0:54:50 Finished
10 9 seno begičević 142 Muška 10:58 0:54:50 Finished
11 10 Mario Meljančić 129 Muška 11:18 0:56:28 Finished
12 11 Rasim Muratspahic 158 Muška 11:27 0:57:13 Finished
13 2 Almina Muratspahic 159 Ženska 11:28 0:57:20 Finished
14 3 Nejra Karavdić 049 Ženska Infobip 11:30 0:57:29 Finished
15 4 Zerina Dubravac 052 Ženska Infobip 12:11 1:00:56 Finished
16 12 Emina Hrustic Islamovic 100 Muška Travnik Škola Trčanja 12:20 1:01:41 Finished
17 5 Anesa Agovic 034 Ženska 12:27 1:02:16 Finished
18 6 Ada Pašalić 032 Ženska Ada 12:29 1:02:24 Finished
19 13 Ismail Siljak 071 Muška Infobip 13:07 1:05:37 Finished
20 14 Admir Okovic 060 Muška Infobip 13:39 1:08:14 Finished
21 7 Elma Lagumdzija 059 Ženska Infobip 13:39 1:08:16 Finished
22 8 Mirjana Martinović 039 Ženska Škola Trčanja Travnik 14:20 1:11:42 Finished
23 9 Jasmina Tahirovic 031 Ženska 14:25 1:12:04 Finished
24 15 Oliver Jovic 054 Muška Kirina Staza Vilenica 14:34 1:12:52 Finished
25 16 Elvir Halilović 075 Muška Kriza Srednjih Godina 14:57 1:14:45 Finished
26 10 Anela Hadzimunić-Sadibasić 085 Ženska 15:35 1:17:55 Finished
27 11 Amela Mušinović 030 Ženska 15:51 1:19:16 Finished
28 17 Marko Lovrinović 111 Muška 15:52 1:19:20 Finished
29 12 Nada Tomic 156 Ženska HAK Ljubuski 22:22 1:51:50 Finished
30 18 Slobodan Tomic 155 Muška HAK Ljubuski 22:22 1:51:50 Finished
31 13 Ljubica Nevjestic Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Ready
32 14 Danijela Lovrić 013 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
33 19 Matej Baškarad 019 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
34 20 Sead Tahirovic 033 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
35 15 Vedrana Lovrić 056 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
36 21 Adis Imamović Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
37 22 Adnan Bajric Muška Ind 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
38 16 Ajla Pinjo Ženska Škola Trčanja Travnik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
39 23 Camil Cvrk Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
40 24 Dalibor Delić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
41 25 Drazen Pezer Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
42 26 Drazen Pezer Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
43 27 Dževad Zukić Muška IND 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
44 28 Emina Sabic Dzananovic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
45 29 Emir Đenašević Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
46 30 Guven Colakovic Muška Blawori 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
47 17 Katarina Djak Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
48 18 Lejla Pojskic Ženska NGO Marathon 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
49 31 Nedzad Halilovic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
50 19 Ružica Lovrinović Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
51 32 Saša Vidović Muška BK Tempo 00:00 0:00:00 Registered