Početak događaja: 05.06.2022. 18:30:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 01.07.2022. 10:23:29
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat Video
1 1 Belmin Mrkanović 117 M AK "Doboj Isto" 03:13 0:12:52 Finished
2 2 Uroš Gutić 189 M AK Borac 03:15 0:12:59 Finished
3 3 Adi Nurkanovic 208 M 03:26 0:13:42 Finished
4 4 Aleksandar Stajić 112 M Ak Apatin 03:30 0:13:59 Finished
5 5 Aldin Rizvić 193 M Ark Banovici 03:32 0:14:10 Finished
6 6 Kerim Saračević 173 M AK "Vlasenica" Vlasenica 03:34 0:14:17 Finished
7 7 Renato Šabanović 166 M ARK Banovići 03:41 0:14:44 Finished
8 8 Mirzet Habibovic 176 M Habs 03:42 0:14:48 Finished
9 9 Amor Mahmutbegović 174 M Ark Banovići 03:44 0:14:55 Finished
10 10 Nemanja Đurić 111 M AK Apatin 03:45 0:15:01 Finished
11 1 Alma Hrnjić 005 Ž Capital Runners 387 03:49 0:15:15 Finished
12 2 Slađana Stamenković 188 Ž 03:52 0:15:28 Finished
13 11 Gabriel Kesić 107 M RK Kiseljak 03:59 0:15:55 Finished
14 12 Edvin N 206 M 04:03 0:16:11 Finished
15 3 Branislava Stepanov 113 Ž AK Bečej 04:06 0:16:22 Finished
16 4 Elma Hasanbasic 207 Ž 04:10 0:16:42 Finished
17 13 Arnel Delić 177 M Delić 04:16 0:17:05 Finished
18 14 Denis Šabanović 192 M Ark Banovići 04:18 0:17:10 Finished
19 15 Sreto Krstić 194 M AK Vlasenica 04:18 0:17:12 Finished
20 16 Dženan Džizic 004 M Tomcatteam 04:21 0:17:23 Finished
21 17 Mirsad Siručić 006 M - 04:21 0:17:23 Finished
22 18 Eldar Hrustemovic 128 M 04:22 0:17:29 Finished
23 19 Nebojsa Racic 162 M Ak Borac 04:24 0:17:37 Finished
24 20 Muhamed Trumić 118 M 04:25 0:17:39 Finished
25 21 Danilo Vasiljević 016 M 4. Ulična Trka Modriča 04:26 0:17:45 Finished
26 22 Rusmin Milavic 137 M 04:32 0:18:09 Finished
27 23 Bilal Jahic 204 M SRD "Maratonac" Tuzla 04:33 0:18:12 Finished
28 24 Elmir Medanhodžić 019 M 04:36 0:18:24 Finished
29 25 Enes Šabanović 151 M ARK Banovići 04:38 0:18:30 Finished
30 5 Amina Mujanovic 092 Ž 04:38 0:18:31 Finished
31 26 Mirnes Vejzović 197 M Tomcatteam 04:38 0:18:33 Finished
32 27 Ammar Bešić 122 M 04:40 0:18:42 Finished
33 6 Anastasija Višt 089 Ž AK Doboj 04:42 0:18:50 Finished
34 28 Evel Imamovic 178 M Maratonac Tuzla 04:54 0:19:37 Finished
35 29 Dženan Tahić 003 M Tomcatteam 04:55 0:19:41 Finished
36 30 Vedad Srabović 010 M 04:57 0:19:48 Finished
37 31 Momcilo Mandic 190 M 04:58 0:19:52 Finished
38 32 Semir Hodžić 102 M 05:00 0:20:01 Finished
39 33 Muhamed Omic 090 M 05:01 0:20:05 Finished
40 7 Lejla Beširović 042 Ž Stars 05:03 0:20:12 Finished
41 8 Semina Mujanovic 155 Ž Ark Banovici 05:04 0:20:15 Finished
42 9 Emina Demirović 145 Ž ARK Banovići 05:04 0:20:17 Finished
43 34 Hajrudin Avdibasic 011 M Sam 05:05 0:20:19 Finished
44 35 Mirza Besirovic 001 M 05:05 0:20:21 Finished
45 36 Jasmin Mumic 104 M Herbalife 05:06 0:20:26 Finished
46 37 Dževad Malkić 183 M AK Sloboda-tehnograd 05:08 0:20:34 Finished
47 38 Nermin Zonic 184 M Maratonac 05:10 0:20:38 Finished
48 39 Almedin Hodžić 148 M 05:15 0:21:01 Finished
49 40 Belmin Beširović 098 M KBV Scorpion Team 05:16 0:21:04 Finished
50 41 Sedin Šehić 152 M ARK Banovići 05:16 0:21:05 Finished
51 10 Semra Kasumović 146 Ž Ark Banovići 05:16 0:21:05 Finished
52 42 Senad Mahmutbegović 175 M Ark Banovići 05:18 0:21:10 Finished
53 43 Aldin Ikanovic 171 M ARK Banovici 05:18 0:21:11 Finished
54 44 Salahudin Zildžić 087 M Tomcatteam 05:22 0:21:27 Finished
55 45 Boris Krešić 126 M 05:22 0:21:28 Finished
56 46 Isa Zildžić 142 M Tomcatteam 05:22 0:21:29 Finished
57 47 Amar Babajic 115 M Tomcat Team 05:23 0:21:31 Finished
58 48 Zlatan Huremović 103 M 05:24 0:21:34 Finished
59 49 Faris Habibović 083 M Tim CK 05:25 0:21:41 Finished
60 50 Abdulah Brkic 014 M Tom Cat Team 05:26 0:21:43 Finished
61 51 Bekir Mušanović 048 M KBS "Seiken" Živinice 05:30 0:22:02 Finished
62 11 Asja Suljić 140 Ž ARK Banovići 05:32 0:22:06 Finished
63 52 Damir Muminović 136 M ARK Banovići 05:32 0:22:09 Finished
64 12 Amela Kasumović 147 Ž Ark Banovići 05:32 0:22:10 Finished
65 53 Suad Mujabašić 125 M 05:34 0:22:14 Finished
66 54 Edis Kesetovic 209 M 05:36 0:22:25 Finished
67 55 Dzenan Lelic 210 M 05:36 0:22:26 Finished
68 56 Eldar Bešić 095 M 05:38 0:22:32 Finished
69 57 Kenan Abadzic 068 M CK Živinice 05:38 0:22:33 Finished
70 58 Elmedin Brcaninovic 180 M 05:52 0:23:28 Finished
71 59 Damir Kadric 170 M ARK Banovici 05:52 0:23:29 Finished
72 60 Nijaz Muharemović 182 M Maratonac Tuzla 05:54 0:23:37 Finished
73 13 Mirsada Jahic Zemnovic 029 Ž KBV Flek Tom Cat Zivinice 05:56 0:23:43 Finished
74 61 Ademir Gadžo 154 M ARK Banovići 05:57 0:23:48 Finished
75 62 Amel Tahić 002 M Tomcatteam 05:57 0:23:48 Finished
76 63 Samir Klopić 070 M CK Živinice 05:58 0:23:51 Finished
77 14 Edina Brigić 200 Ž 06:00 0:23:58 Finished
78 64 Dženan Brčaninović 027 M CK Živinice 06:00 0:23:59 Finished
79 15 Adisa Dzambic-Milavic 138 Ž 06:02 0:24:09 Finished
80 65 Muhamed Čičkušić 124 M 06:04 0:24:18 Finished
81 16 Nedžla Vehabović 134 Ž Ark Banovici 06:10 0:24:41 Finished
82 17 Lamija Lisic 187 Ž ARK Banovići 06:10 0:24:42 Finished
83 18 Ilma Modric 127 Ž Ark Banovici 06:11 0:24:43 Finished
84 19 Lejla Lugavić 149 Ž ARK Banovići 06:11 0:24:45 Finished
85 66 Ahmet Smajlović 144 M 06:12 0:24:46 Finished
86 67 Mirzet Vejzovic 030 M Tomcatteam 06:15 0:24:59 Finished
87 68 Hamza Suljkić 038 M 06:16 0:25:03 Finished
88 69 Ado Halilcevic 052 M Tomcatteam 06:16 0:25:06 Finished
89 70 Ernad Bajrektar 121 M Silver Arrows 06:17 0:25:09 Finished
90 71 Muamer Besirovic 022 M 06:18 0:25:13 Finished
91 20 Lejla Šabanovič 163 Ž Ark Banovići 06:19 0:25:16 Finished
92 72 Mirza Delagić 165 M ARK Banovići 06:23 0:25:32 Finished
93 73 Mehmed Kamenjaković 066 M Crveni Križ 06:24 0:25:34 Finished
94 21 Nejla Habadžić 054 Ž Stars 06:25 0:25:41 Finished
95 22 Asmira Mešić 143 Ž ARK Banovići 06:26 0:25:45 Finished
96 74 Enis Šarić 153 M Ark Banovići 06:26 0:25:45 Finished
97 23 Šejla Ahmetović 059 Ž KBS "Seiken" Živinice 06:26 0:25:45 Finished
98 24 Emina Smajić 044 Ž Stars 06:26 0:25:46 Finished
99 75 Belmin Selić 026 M Tomcatteam 06:28 0:25:52 Finished
100 76 Ernad Goletic 069 M Crveni Kriz Zivinice 06:30 0:26:02 Finished
101 77 Ajdin Đulović 096 M 77 06:31 0:26:04 Finished
102 78 Emir Delagić 156 M ARK Banovići 06:32 0:26:06 Finished
103 79 Amar Besirovic 131 M 06:37 0:26:28 Finished
104 25 Lejla Rizvić 150 Ž ARK Banovići 06:39 0:26:36 Finished
105 26 Nermina Delagić 160 Ž Ark Banovići 06:39 0:26:37 Finished
106 80 Bekir Hadzic 123 M Rekreativac 06:42 0:26:48 Finished
107 27 Amela Palmer 064 Ž KBS "Seiken" Živinice 06:43 0:26:53 Finished
108 81 Arnes Mešić 055 M KBS "Seiken" Živinice 06:44 0:26:55 Finished
109 82 Denis Pavlović 181 M 06:44 0:26:55 Finished
110 83 Rasim Hemić 061 M KBS "Seiken" Živinice 06:46 0:27:04 Finished
111 84 Ozren Škrebić 093 M PK „očauš“ 06:47 0:27:07 Finished
112 85 Dejan Škrebić 094 M PK „očauš“ 06:48 0:27:10 Finished
113 28 Eldina Besirovic 021 Ž 06:52 0:27:29 Finished
114 29 Lejla Delagić 164 Ž ARK Banovići 06:54 0:27:36 Finished
115 30 Šejla Šabanović 161 Ž Ark Banovići 06:55 0:27:39 Finished
116 31 Arnela Paripovic 025 Ž Stars 06:55 0:27:41 Finished
117 86 Elvir Halilović 172 M Kriza Srednjih Godina 06:56 0:27:43 Finished
118 32 Mirnesa Huskić 157 Ž ARK 06:57 0:27:47 Finished
119 33 Renata Šabanović 130 Ž Ark Banovići 07:04 0:28:15 Finished
120 34 Larisa Šabanović 167 Ž ARK Banovići 07:04 0:28:16 Finished
121 35 Larisa Zenunović 060 Ž KBS "Seiken" Živinice 07:04 0:28:16 Finished
122 87 Osman Durić 072 M CK Živinice 07:06 0:28:22 Finished
123 88 Senad Bosankić 082 M Tim CK 07:06 0:28:22 Finished
124 89 Edin Ramić 067 M CK Živinice 07:06 0:28:26 Finished
125 36 Melika Hamzabegovic 031 Ž Stars 07:07 0:28:27 Finished
126 90 Emir Kudić 133 M 07:10 0:28:40 Finished
127 91 Mersudin Mujic 037 M 07:11 0:28:44 Finished
128 37 Alma Šljivić 114 Ž 07:14 0:28:57 Finished
129 38 Ajla Kladanjčić 057 Ž KBS "Seiken" Živinice 07:21 0:29:23 Finished
130 39 Lamija Prtljagović 050 Ž Stars 07:22 0:29:27 Finished
131 40 Amina Smajic 045 Ž OK "Stars" 07:23 0:29:31 Finished
132 41 Amira Rahmanovic 119 Ž Ark- Banovići 07:23 0:29:32 Finished
133 92 Midhat Đulović 120 M 07:28 0:29:50 Finished
134 42 Sara Softić 186 Ž ARK Banovići 07:30 0:29:58 Finished
135 43 Muamera Kadric 168 Ž ARK Banovici 07:35 0:30:21 Finished
136 44 Sediha Saletovic 135 Ž ARK Banovici 07:35 0:30:21 Finished
137 93 David Ciganović 202 M Ind 07:38 0:30:30 Finished
138 94 Dalibor Ilić 080 M Individualno 07:38 0:30:34 Finished
139 45 Helena Ciganović 081 Ž IND 07:47 0:31:07 Finished
140 46 Lamija Zoletić 056 Ž OK "Stars" Živinice 07:48 0:31:13 Finished
141 47 Biljana Kovačević 196 Ž BURT 07:49 0:31:16 Finished
142 48 Dzenita Ravkic 008 Ž 07:52 0:31:29 Finished
143 95 Ramiz Lupic 009 M 07:52 0:31:29 Finished
144 49 Magdalena Lukić 040 Ž OK Stars 08:08 0:32:31 Finished
145 96 Adis Kamberovic 075 M Rk Konjuh 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
146 50 Adisa Šabanović 169 Ž Ark Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
147 97 Adnan Andelić 018 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
148 98 Adnan Bajric 013 M Ind 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
149 99 Adnan Bečić 079 M Rk Konjuh 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
150 100 Adnan Beširović 108 M Tomcatteam 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
151 101 Ahmed Brčaninović 053 M KBS "Seiken" Živinice 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
152 102 Ahmed Nurković 051 M KBS "Seiken" Živinice 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
153 103 Ahmed Šišić 041 M KBS "Seiken" Živinice 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
154 104 Ahmo Meštrić 097 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
155 105 Ajas Tutić 012 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
156 51 Ajla Rizvić 047 Ž KBS "Seiken" Živinice 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
157 52 Aldina Brčaninović 062 Ž KBS "Seiken" Živinice 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
158 106 Alem Omerkić 058 M KBS "Seiken" Živinice 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
159 107 Almir Đuhera 028 M BURT 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
160 53 Amela Trožić 179 Ž Ak Sana 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
161 108 Amer Pašić 099 M Scorpion Team 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
162 54 Anisa Kunosić 039 Ž UGKS “stars” Živinice 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
163 109 Asmir Mulić 071 M CL 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
164 110 Baris Sahinpasic 076 M Rk Konjuh 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
165 111 Dajan Ivanović 199 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
166 112 Denis Brčaninović 063 M KBS "Seiken" Živinice 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
167 113 Drazen Pezer 198 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
168 55 Džejna Muratović 046 Ž KBS "Seiken" Živinice 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
169 56 Dženana Bečić 159 Ž ARK Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
170 114 Eldar Avdibašić 195 M Unsis Sbk/ksb 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
171 57 Elma Smajic 036 Ž Stars 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
172 115 Elvis Korajac 017 M Tomcatteam 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
173 58 Emela Tursunović 033 Ž Ok"stars"živinice 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
174 116 Emin Kamenjaković 084 M Tomcatteam 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
175 117 Emir Hadžič 158 M ARK Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
176 59 Enisa Musić 049 Ž KBS "Seiken" Živinice 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
177 118 Ermin Kitić 024 M Tomcatteam 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
178 60 Ermina Dardagan Zenunović 116 Ž 45 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
179 119 Faruk Umihanic 139 M Tom Cat Team Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
180 120 Hanan Hamzabegovic 020 M OFK Eurogol 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
181 121 Haris Gogić 015 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
182 122 Harun Duranovic 023 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
183 123 Huso Hamidovic 034 M X 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
184 124 Ibrahim Ramic 201 M Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
185 61 Ismira Brčaninović 110 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
186 125 Jasmin Zekic 100 M DKP Polis TIM 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
187 62 Karavdic Hamida 191 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
188 126 Kenan Fajić 073 M Octagon Fight Club 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
189 127 Mahir Džinić 074 M R. K. Konjuh 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
190 128 Mahir Hajdarbegovic 105 M . 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
191 129 Mahir Šljivić 077 M KBV FLEK TOM CAT 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
192 63 Meliha Hasic 032 Ž RSD Maratonac Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
193 130 Mesud Selimovic 086 M Tom Cat Team 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
194 131 Mirzet Halilovic 185 M AK Sloboda Tehnograd Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
195 132 Muamer Hadžić 065 M RK Konjuh 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
196 133 Mujo Ahmetspahić 088 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
197 134 Nadin Brčaninović 109 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
198 135 Nermin Brčaninović 205 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
199 136 Nirmel Kalajevac 106 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
200 64 Paripović Arnela 043 Ž Stars 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
201 137 Rijad Sinanović 078 M RK Konjuh 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
202 138 Robert Biberovic 101 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
203 139 Robert Kovačević 203 M 075 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
204 140 Salan Mandzic 035 M Tom Cat 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
205 141 Salem Zenunovic 141 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
206 65 Selima Duric 091 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
207 66 Ucia Kimani 132 Ž RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
208 142 Zekerijah Jahic 085 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
209 143 Zikret Smajlovic 007 M Dental House 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
210 144 Zlatan Alagic 129 M #tito 00:00 0:00:00 DNS