Početak događaja: 08.06.2024. 18:30:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 20.06.2024. 22:08:32
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat
1 1 Uroš Gutić 477 M AK Borac 02:57 0:11:48 Finished
2 2 Đuro Borbelj 490 M 02:58 0:11:50 Finished
3 3 Aldin Rizvić 389 M 03:28 0:13:50 Finished
4 4 Amor Mahmutbegović 154 M Ark Banovići 03:32 0:14:10 Finished
5 1 Slađana Stamenković 179 Ž AK Crvena Zvezda, Beograd 03:38 0:14:33 Finished
6 5 Danijel Ikica 332 M 03:44 0:14:55 Finished
7 2 Marija Vrajić 413 Ž 03:46 0:15:02 Finished
8 3 Alma Hrnjić 237 Ž Capital Runners 387 03:48 0:15:10 Finished
9 6 Mato Mićanović 086 M AK Marathon 03:53 0:15:31 Finished
10 7 Dženan Džizić 176 M 03:53 0:15:32 Finished
11 8 Rijad Hasanbasic 314 M 03:54 0:15:37 Finished
12 9 Živan Nikolić 142 M AK Vlasenica 04:00 0:16:00 Finished
13 10 Ajdin Gazetić 368 M 04:01 0:16:05 Finished
14 11 Stefan Sekulić 041 M AK Vlasenica 04:02 0:16:09 Finished
15 12 Saud Memić 281 M 04:03 0:16:11 Finished
16 4 Amela Trožić 231 Ž Ak Sana 04:03 0:16:13 Finished
17 13 Amar Krilic 265 M Rekreativac 04:04 0:16:18 Finished
18 14 Renato Šabanović 121 M ARK Banovići 04:06 0:16:26 Finished
19 15 Amin Pezic 330 M 04:08 0:16:32 Finished
20 16 Ivan Pajić 072 M 04:09 0:16:36 Finished
21 5 Dušica Šebez 140 Ž AK Vlasenica 04:09 0:16:37 Finished
22 17 Amir Žepić 331 M ARK Gračanica 04:10 0:16:41 Finished
23 18 Edin Mušić 451 M X 04:10 0:16:42 Finished
24 6 Elma Hasanbasic 307 Ž 04:12 0:16:47 Finished
25 19 Thomas Mcmillan 207 M Fitness By Nevres 04:12 0:16:50 Finished
26 20 Rusmin Milavić 382 M IND 04:17 0:17:08 Finished
27 21 Zlatan Zahirović 251 M Srebrenik Dream Factory 04:22 0:17:29 Finished
28 22 Amel Kamberović 011 M 04:23 0:17:32 Finished
29 23 Dejan Vrajic 147 M 04:24 0:17:37 Finished
30 7 Dijana Terzić 239 Ž AK Borac 04:26 0:17:45 Finished
31 24 Maid Delić 104 M 04:28 0:17:51 Finished
32 8 Azra Karić 396 Ž 04:29 0:17:56 Finished
33 25 Edin Brigic 020 M 04:30 0:17:58 Finished
34 26 Sreto Krstic 126 M AK Vlasenica 04:32 0:18:09 Finished
35 9 Krystal Watson 054 Ž 04:34 0:18:17 Finished
36 10 Sajda Softić 174 Ž ARK Banovići 04:35 0:18:19 Finished
37 27 Adi Bojadžija 493 M 04:38 0:18:30 Finished
38 11 Alma Šećić 091 Ž 04:38 0:18:31 Finished
39 12 Amina Mujanovic 420 Ž 04:40 0:18:41 Finished
40 28 Emir Hadzic 374 M ARK Banovići 04:41 0:18:45 Finished
41 29 Adan Agic 337 M DCCS 04:42 0:18:49 Finished
42 30 Izet Pirić 083 M 04:45 0:19:00 Finished
43 13 Amira Rahmanovic 402 Ž Ark-banovići 04:46 0:19:02 Finished
44 31 Mirnes Vejzović 117 M Monetize 04:46 0:19:02 Finished
45 14 Halima Numanović 363 Ž 04:46 0:19:06 Finished
46 32 Meldin Kadrić 124 M 04:47 0:19:09 Finished
47 33 Aladin Ičanović 029 M Sport Za Sve 04:48 0:19:12 Finished
48 15 Semina Mujanovic 210 Ž Ark Banovici 04:50 0:19:19 Finished
49 34 Damir Kadric 392 M ARK Banovici 04:50 0:19:21 Finished
50 35 Rahman Kovač 232 M Ameri 04:50 0:19:22 Finished
51 16 Irma Muratović 090 Ž Srebrenik 04:52 0:19:30 Finished
52 36 Benjamin Salihovic 212 M 04:53 0:19:33 Finished
53 37 Aldin Rizvic 385 M Banovici 04:55 0:19:39 Finished
54 38 Adnan Avdic 220 M 04:55 0:19:41 Finished
55 39 Nihad Feukic 436 M Maratonac Tuzla 04:57 0:19:48 Finished
56 40 Adin Smajic 006 M 04:57 0:19:49 Finished
57 41 David Kojić 401 M 04:57 0:19:49 Finished
58 42 Dženan Lelić 421 M Air Silwer Arows 04:58 0:19:51 Finished
59 43 Selmir Halilčević 446 M 04:58 0:19:52 Finished
60 17 Jelena Mićić 062 Ž 04:59 0:19:55 Finished
61 18 Neda Radulović 359 Ž AK Prnjavor 05:01 0:20:05 Finished
62 44 Asmir Brigic 139 M Ark Banovici 05:02 0:20:10 Finished
63 45 Muhamed Omić 128 M 05:04 0:20:16 Finished
64 46 Sanel Moric 376 M MTBeer Tuzla 05:04 0:20:16 Finished
65 47 Abdulah Ljevaković 018 M 05:05 0:20:20 Finished
66 48 Željko Petrović 496 M Studena Gora 05:05 0:20:21 Finished
67 49 Muamer Fajić 059 M 05:06 0:20:24 Finished
68 50 Muhamed Trumić 171 M 05:06 0:20:26 Finished
69 19 Nina Letic 071 Ž 05:07 0:20:28 Finished
70 51 Edvin Delić 102 M 05:08 0:20:30 Finished
71 52 Rusmir Mehić 101 M 05:08 0:20:32 Finished
72 53 Emir Nišić 295 M Dečki U Plavom Cr387 05:09 0:20:35 Finished
73 54 Mirzet Halilovic 106 M AK Sloboda Tehnograd Tuzla 05:09 0:20:36 Finished
74 20 Merima Aljić 156 Ž 05:10 0:20:41 Finished
75 55 Suad Mujanović 094 M 05:11 0:20:43 Finished
76 56 Abdulah Brkic 478 M Tom Cat 05:12 0:20:48 Finished
77 57 Esmir Pasevic 100 M RSD Maratonac 05:12 0:20:48 Finished
78 21 Sediha Saletovic 028 Ž ARK Banovići 05:14 0:20:58 Finished
79 58 Almedin Hodzic 299 M 05:15 0:20:59 Finished
80 22 Harisa Smajic 419 Ž AK Sloboda Tehnograd 05:15 0:21:01 Finished
81 23 Ivana Pantic 021 Ž 05:15 0:21:01 Finished
82 24 Sadmila Sulejmanovic 022 Ž 05:16 0:21:06 Finished
83 59 Emir Taletović 353 M 05:17 0:21:07 Finished
84 60 Belmin Salihovic 143 M 05:18 0:21:12 Finished
85 61 Vahid Puškarević 340 M DCCS 05:18 0:21:12 Finished
86 62 Denis Šabanović 226 M 05:19 0:21:16 Finished
87 63 Isak Mehmedovic 467 M Tomcat Tuzla 05:20 0:21:18 Finished
88 64 Edis Kešetović 322 M Srebrenik 05:20 0:21:20 Finished
89 65 Zoran Pavić 214 M Fitnessbynevres 05:20 0:21:22 Finished
90 66 Mirza Aličić 342 M 05:21 0:21:24 Finished
91 67 Glavic Juso 098 M 05:21 0:21:25 Finished
92 25 Linea Smajlović 089 Ž Srebrenik 05:23 0:21:32 Finished
93 68 Benjamin Lukavica 326 M 05:24 0:21:34 Finished
94 69 Eldar Bešić 480 M ŽRK Živinice 05:24 0:21:36 Finished
95 70 Elmir Gazetić 369 M 05:24 0:21:37 Finished
96 26 Jovana Radulović 360 Ž AK Prnjavor 05:26 0:21:45 Finished
97 71 Mugdin Džinić 034 M 05:27 0:21:47 Finished
98 72 Miralem Dedić 495 M 05:27 0:21:49 Finished
99 73 Nirmel Kalajevac 488 M 05:27 0:21:49 Finished
100 74 Nermin Jusić 429 M Tuzla 05:28 0:21:52 Finished
101 75 Semir Džizić 479 M 05:28 0:21:52 Finished
102 27 Sabina Tahirović 211 Ž Mig Mig 05:28 0:21:53 Finished
103 76 Orhan Ibrahimagic 352 M 05:30 0:21:58 Finished
104 28 Jovana Petrović 411 Ž AK Zvornik 05:31 0:22:04 Finished
105 29 Milica Nikolić 410 Ž AK Zvornik 05:31 0:22:04 Finished
106 30 Nikolina Došić 004 Ž AK Zvornik 05:31 0:22:04 Finished
107 77 Muhamed Baščelić 113 M 05:32 0:22:07 Finished
108 78 Faris Bajrić 298 M Rk Konjuh 05:32 0:22:08 Finished
109 31 Mirha Fišeković 309 Ž 05:32 0:22:08 Finished
110 79 Izet Bajramovic 404 M ARK Banovici 05:34 0:22:15 Finished
111 32 Adisa Džambić 381 Ž IND 05:34 0:22:17 Finished
112 80 Al Dino Suljić 169 M Ne 05:34 0:22:18 Finished
113 81 Senad Mahmutbegović 070 M Ark Banovici 05:36 0:22:25 Finished
114 82 Ensar Đulović 215 M 05:39 0:22:35 Finished
115 33 Samra Cosovic 025 Ž 05:41 0:22:44 Finished
116 83 Dženan Omerefendić 471 M Tom Cat 05:42 0:22:46 Finished
117 84 Jeremiah Lindsey 208 M Fitnes By Nevres 05:42 0:22:47 Finished
118 85 Meho Avdić 463 M 05:42 0:22:48 Finished
119 34 Dijana Kovačević 167 Ž Fitness By Nevres 05:44 0:22:54 Finished
120 35 Armina Salihović 188 Ž 05:44 0:22:57 Finished
121 86 Edvin Selić 317 M 05:44 0:22:57 Finished
122 36 Lamija Đogić 323 Ž ŽRK Živinice 05:44 0:22:57 Finished
123 87 Eldar Smajić 466 M 05:44 0:22:58 Finished
124 88 Nedim Muratović 384 M 05:46 0:23:03 Finished
125 89 Elmedin Brcaninovic 372 M 05:46 0:23:04 Finished
126 90 Momčilo Mandić 412 M AK Zvornik 05:46 0:23:05 Finished
127 91 Namik Svraklic 305 M 05:48 0:23:10 Finished
128 37 Milica Đorđić 244 Ž AK Zvornik 05:48 0:23:13 Finished
129 92 Denis Imamovic 057 M DCCS 05:51 0:23:24 Finished
130 93 Muhidin Ibrahimovic 300 M 05:52 0:23:28 Finished
131 38 Dzana Dostovic 148 Ž ARK Banovici 05:54 0:23:35 Finished
132 39 Maja Bogdanović 414 Ž Flek Tom Cat 05:56 0:23:43 Finished
133 94 Dejan Marković 052 M 05:56 0:23:45 Finished
134 40 Marija Milošević 247 Ž AK Zvornik 05:56 0:23:46 Finished
135 41 Nedimka Bećirović 284 Ž Trčanje I To 05:56 0:23:46 Finished
136 95 Aldin Žigić 061 M 06:00 0:23:58 Finished
137 96 Amar Tanović 347 M Monetize Ad 06:00 0:24:02 Finished
138 97 Mirzet Vejzovic 010 M Tomcatteam 06:00 0:24:02 Finished
139 98 Hamed Bajrić 187 M 06:02 0:24:08 Finished
140 99 Ahmed Mušić 076 M 06:03 0:24:11 Finished
141 100 Elvir Kadric 407 M AAV FBIH 06:04 0:24:14 Finished
142 101 Edin Ferizović 393 M KBV Flek Tom Cat Živinice 06:07 0:24:28 Finished
143 102 Adnan Ejubović 151 M 06:08 0:24:30 Finished
144 103 Izet Kuljic 469 M 06:08 0:24:33 Finished
145 42 Adna Smajic 064 Ž 06:09 0:24:35 Finished
146 104 Edin Hasanović 280 M Nevres By Fotnes 06:10 0:24:40 Finished
147 43 Samra Mulavdic 112 Ž 06:12 0:24:49 Finished
148 105 Elbin Hasić 338 M DCCS 06:12 0:24:50 Finished
149 106 Nedim Halilović 033 M 06:14 0:24:54 Finished
150 107 Hamza Suljkic 329 M 21-ca Team 06:16 0:25:02 Finished
151 108 Mersad Vejzovic 437 M 06:16 0:25:02 Finished
152 109 Zlatan Mehmedović 205 M 06:17 0:25:07 Finished
153 44 Merima Feukic 435 Ž Maratonac Tuzla 06:17 0:25:09 Finished
154 110 Nedžad Fišeković 306 M 06:21 0:25:25 Finished
155 111 Mirza Fehrić 302 M 06:22 0:25:27 Finished
156 112 Emin Kamenjakovic 454 M Kbv Flek Tomcat 06:22 0:25:30 Finished
157 45 Alma Galešić 234 Ž 06:26 0:25:43 Finished
158 46 Larisa Sinanović 177 Ž 2befit Srebrenik 06:26 0:25:44 Finished
159 113 Elvir Babajić 286 M Fitnes By Nevres 06:26 0:25:46 Finished
160 114 Sead Taletović 474 M 06:26 0:25:46 Finished
161 115 Džemo Brčaninović 406 M KK Živinice 06:28 0:25:50 Finished
162 116 Najdan Talam 016 M Trcanje I To 06:28 0:25:51 Finished
163 47 Almina Halilovic 157 Ž 06:30 0:25:59 Finished
164 48 Mirsada Jahić - Zenuni 254 Ž RSD Maratonac Tuzla 06:30 0:25:59 Finished
165 49 Elvira Suljkanović 160 Ž Fitness By Nevres 06:30 0:26:01 Finished
166 117 Eman Rizvic 349 M ARK Banovici 06:30 0:26:01 Finished
167 118 Emrah Tihić 427 M 06:32 0:26:08 Finished
168 50 Nataša Mitrović 243 Ž AK Zvornik 06:34 0:26:14 Finished
169 51 Amerisa Kovač 233 Ž Ameri 06:34 0:26:15 Finished
170 119 Harun Čamdžić 333 M KBV “flek Tom Cat” Živinice 06:34 0:26:16 Finished
171 120 Nevres Muminovic 274 M Fitness By Nevres 06:35 0:26:21 Finished
172 52 Azra Mušić 447 Ž 06:36 0:26:24 Finished
173 53 Zerina Žigić 198 Ž Fitness By Nevres 06:36 0:26:24 Finished
174 121 Dževad Džafić 287 M Fitnes By Nevres 06:37 0:26:27 Finished
175 54 Irmela Kadric 161 Ž 06:41 0:26:43 Finished
176 55 Samra Ejubović 150 Ž 06:41 0:26:43 Finished
177 56 Edina Mešković 197 Ž Fitness By Nevres 06:41 0:26:44 Finished
178 122 Edin Begic 276 M Fitnes By Nevres 06:42 0:26:46 Finished
179 123 Dženan Brčaninović 405 M KK Živinice 06:42 0:26:50 Finished
180 124 Bajro Fejzic 042 M 2 06:43 0:26:53 Finished
181 125 Jasmin Trbalic 339 M DCCS 06:46 0:27:04 Finished
182 57 Belmina Salihović 114 Ž 06:49 0:27:17 Finished
183 58 Amina Durić 308 Ž 06:51 0:27:24 Finished
184 59 Daria Pavlic 081 Ž 06:53 0:27:33 Finished
185 60 Adisa Sabanovic 313 Ž 06:54 0:27:36 Finished
186 126 Amar Pirić 084 M 06:54 0:27:37 Finished
187 61 Muamera Kadric 390 Ž ARK Banovici 06:54 0:27:37 Finished
188 62 Sejla Sabanovic 310 Ž 06:54 0:27:38 Finished
189 127 Haris Hodžic 049 M 06:58 0:27:52 Finished
190 128 Salih Durić 312 M 07:00 0:28:01 Finished
191 63 Adna Lapandić 110 Ž 07:01 0:28:04 Finished
192 129 Belmin Halilovic 240 M 07:02 0:28:06 Finished
193 64 Mevlija Hodžic 050 Ž 07:02 0:28:07 Finished
194 130 Dženad Hodžic 051 M 07:02 0:28:08 Finished
195 65 Bedrana Kaletovic 445 Ž Maratonac Tuzla 07:05 0:28:19 Finished
196 131 Zlatko Marjanović 476 M KBV Flek Tom Cat 07:05 0:28:20 Finished
197 132 Aldin Fazlibašić 017 M 07:06 0:28:25 Finished
198 66 Amila Brigic 138 Ž Ark Banovici 07:06 0:28:25 Finished
199 133 Elvir Taletović 484 M 07:08 0:28:31 Finished
200 67 Emina Smajic 048 Ž 07:09 0:28:36 Finished
201 68 Ema Šahinpašić 465 Ž 07:10 0:28:42 Finished
202 69 Lejla Hodžić 456 Ž 07:12 0:28:48 Finished
203 134 Mahir Dedić 448 M 07:12 0:28:48 Finished
204 135 Elvir Halilović 472 M Čikopisac 07:13 0:28:51 Finished
205 70 Samina Hodzic 152 Ž 07:14 0:28:55 Finished
206 71 Selma Muratovic-Vejzovic 395 Ž 07:15 0:29:00 Finished
207 136 Amel Mujagić 440 M 07:17 0:29:08 Finished
208 137 Imran Hajdarevic 023 M 07:18 0:29:12 Finished
209 138 Muhamed Hajdarevic 024 M 07:19 0:29:15 Finished
210 72 Sumeja Ćosović 038 Ž 07:19 0:29:15 Finished
211 73 Arma Bojić 001 Ž 07:20 0:29:20 Finished
212 74 Larisa Šabanović 122 Ž ARK Banovići 07:21 0:29:25 Finished
213 139 Mirza Delagić 351 M ARK Banovici 07:22 0:29:28 Finished
214 75 Enisa Žepić 068 Ž IND 07:25 0:29:41 Finished
215 76 Eila Zahirović 227 Ž 07:29 0:29:56 Finished
216 77 Dijana Smajić 253 Ž Fitnes By Nevres 07:33 0:30:11 Finished
217 78 Ajla Brkić 383 Ž Ark Banovici 07:34 0:30:17 Finished
218 79 Elvira Bijelic Kusljugic 168 Ž Fitness By Nevres 07:36 0:30:23 Finished
219 80 Lejla Besirovic 450 Ž 07:37 0:30:27 Finished
220 81 Fatima Smajic 430 Ž 07:38 0:30:33 Finished
221 140 Adem Dervišević 173 M 07:42 0:30:48 Finished
222 141 Dženan Dervišević 172 M 07:42 0:30:49 Finished
223 82 Adelisa Sinanović 473 Ž / 07:43 0:30:52 Finished
224 142 Vedad Sinanović 483 M 07:46 0:31:06 Finished
225 83 Majra Zara Nukić 175 Ž 07:50 0:31:19 Finished
226 143 Jasmin Nukić 035 M 07:50 0:31:21 Finished
227 84 Asmira Mešić 341 Ž ARK Banovići 07:50 0:31:22 Finished
228 85 Lejla Delagic 350 Ž ARK Banovici 07:51 0:31:23 Finished
229 86 Amira Malkocevic 158 Ž 07:52 0:31:29 Finished
230 87 Indira Šehović-Ćosović 039 Ž 08:00 0:31:58 Finished
231 144 Adnan Dervišević 266 M 21-ca 08:00 0:31:59 Finished
232 145 Emir Muhić 328 M 21-ca Team 08:01 0:32:05 Finished
233 88 Amra Beganović Zahirović 250 Ž Srebrenik Dream Factory 08:04 0:32:18 Finished
234 146 Ernad Bajrektar 080 M Offline 08:04 0:32:18 Finished
235 89 Atija Ćosović 036 Ž 08:08 0:32:32 Finished
236 147 Mahir Yavuz 241 M 08:14 0:32:57 Finished
237 90 Elma Pezić 200 Ž 08:21 0:33:24 Finished
238 91 Zejna Ćosović 037 Ž 08:22 0:33:26 Finished
239 148 Sanin Ćosović 040 M 08:22 0:33:28 Finished
240 92 Zerina Fehrić 190 Ž 08:22 0:33:28 Finished
241 93 Emina Murtić 355 Ž Sarajevo Running Club 08:22 0:33:29 Finished
242 94 Nadira Ćehajić 403 Ž 08:26 0:33:44 Finished
243 95 Arnela Osmanović 155 Ž 08:26 0:33:45 Finished
244 96 Esma Fehrić 365 Ž 08:27 0:33:48 Finished
245 97 Vinka Kojić 400 Ž 08:31 0:34:03 Finished
246 149 Emir Umihanić 203 M 08:32 0:34:10 Finished
247 98 Amila Avdić 464 Ž 08:33 0:34:13 Finished
248 99 Amy Mcmillan 135 Ž 08:42 0:34:50 Finished
249 150 Ismail Durić 066 M 21-ca Team 08:48 0:35:12 Finished
250 151 Vedad Mulic 189 M 08:49 0:35:16 Finished
251 100 Lejla Đogić 316 Ž 09:07 0:36:27 Finished
252 101 Adelina Kulović 228 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
253 152 Ademir Gadžo 457 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
254 153 Ademir Hadžić 133 M AK Svjetlost 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
255 154 Adi Softic 199 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
256 155 Adin Begic 275 M Fitness By Nevres 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
257 156 Admir Šehić 180 M Živinice Grad 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
258 102 Adna Arnaout 055 Ž Trčanje I To 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
259 157 Adnan Hasić 141 M Samostalno 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
260 158 Adnan Kadrić 371 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
261 159 Adnan Nalić 370 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
262 160 Ahmed Ahmetović 193 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
263 161 Aid Brkić 367 M Herbalife 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
264 162 Aid Kadirić 201 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
265 103 Aida Alić 497 Ž Fitness BY Nevres 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
266 163 Ajas Tutić 499 M OFK Eurogol Živinice 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
267 164 Ajdin Mazic 159 M Tom Cat 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
268 165 Ajdin Okanović 120 M ARK Gracanica 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
269 166 Ajdin Šehić 107 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
270 167 Ajdin Đulović 387 M King 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
271 104 Ajla Brčaninović 260 Ž Hm Metal 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
272 168 Albedin Žigić 060 M BK Jedinstvo Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
273 169 Aldin Brguljasevic 418 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
274 170 Aldin Mehmedović 311 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
275 171 Aldin Rizvic 409 M Ark Banovici 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
276 172 Alem Nukić 377 M KBV Flek Tom Cat 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
277 173 Alen Hurić 354 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
278 174 Alen Lipjankić 315 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
279 105 Alisa Haseljić 082 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
280 106 Alma Duraković 348 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
281 107 Alma Salkanović 005 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
282 175 Almin Durmić 019 M ARK Gračanica 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
283 108 Almina Turkić 416 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
284 176 Almir Ibrahimović 236 M Slobodnjak / Rekreativac 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
285 177 Amar Džihanović 433 M Kbv Flek Tom Cat 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
286 178 Amar Kesetovic 162 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
287 179 Amar Suljanović 015 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
288 180 Amar Tulumović 475 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
289 181 Amel Alibašić 394 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
290 109 Amila Akeljić 417 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
291 110 Amila Repak 125 Ž SK "" Target "" Travnik 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
292 111 Amina Džibrić 219 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
293 112 Amina Nišić 289 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
294 113 Amra Gavranović 269 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
295 114 Amra Memic 378 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
296 115 Amra Mujagić 441 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
297 116 Amra Salkanović 230 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
298 182 Anel Mujic 325 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
299 117 Anela Muhtarevic 079 Ž Burt 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
300 183 Anis Odobasic 209 M Mig Mig 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
301 118 Anisa Alić 461 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
302 184 Arif Habibovic 270 M En-ex 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
303 185 Armen Suljić 013 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
304 186 Armin Kametović 324 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
305 119 Asja Suljić 014 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
306 120 Asja Tutić 443 Ž Unija Borilačkih Vještina Živinice 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
307 187 Azur Altumbabic 045 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
308 188 Azur Mujagić 170 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
309 189 Azur Subasic 067 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
310 190 Bakir Husic 318 M Rekreativac 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
311 191 Behadil Aganović 431 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
312 192 Bekim Vejseli 153 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
313 121 Belma Mujanović 166 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
314 193 Belmin Beširović 491 M KBS Scorpion Team 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
315 194 Belmin Selic 489 M Flektomcat 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
316 195 Berin Musanovic 164 M AK Bosna 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
317 196 Damir Kovčić 293 M Ne 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
318 197 Danijel Panić 136 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
319 198 Danis Mujanovic 195 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
320 199 Dario Jurić 043 M Mtbeertuzla 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
321 200 Demir Suljic 186 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
322 201 Denis Firulovic 027 M Kilometar21 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
323 202 Denis Mušić 075 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
324 203 Denis Softic 078 M Ark Banovici 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
325 122 Dijana Nenadić 283 Ž BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
326 123 Dinela Frkić 438 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
327 124 Dinela Gračić 439 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
328 204 Dino Begić 217 M SODA 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
329 205 Dino Džafić 397 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
330 206 Dominik Dzakic 343 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
331 207 Draga Golić 047 M Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
332 208 Dragiša Bunijevac 460 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
333 209 Džemal Hamzabegović 046 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
334 210 Džemal Sirovica 085 M ARK Gračanica 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
335 211 Dzemal Tulumovic 182 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
336 212 Dženan Šljivić 422 M KBS Scorpion Team 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
337 125 Dženet Džebo 145 Ž IND 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
338 126 Dženita Bešić 453 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
339 213 Dževad Malkić 095 M Maratonac 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
340 214 Dževad Zejćirović 391 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
341 215 Edin Puzić 252 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
342 216 Edin Salkanović 320 M Samostalan 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
343 127 Edina Džafić 399 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
344 217 Edis Alić 123 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
345 218 Edis Husaric 301 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
346 128 Edisa Hamzić 285 Ž Hm Metal 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
347 129 Edita Alibašić 424 Ž Ak Sloboda Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
348 219 Eldar Kuljaninović 426 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
349 220 Eldar Salkanović 229 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
350 221 Eldar Vikalo 356 M Goatz 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
351 222 Eldin Suljic 292 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
352 130 Elma Lević 096 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
353 223 Elmar Nukic 487 M Tom Cat 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
354 224 Elmir Medanhodžić 264 M RSD Maratonac Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
355 225 Elvedin Džafić 423 M ARK Gračanica 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
356 226 Elvin Mujanovic 196 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
357 227 Elvir Musić 344 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
358 228 Elvis Dzanic 327 M MTB Trebava 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
359 131 Ema Glavinic 268 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
360 132 Emela Siocic 109 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
361 229 Emil Butkovic 088 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
362 133 Emina Fehrić 366 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
363 134 Emina Maslić 257 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
364 230 Emir Bajrić 263 M KBV Flek Tom Cat Živinice 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
365 231 Emir Begić 053 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
366 232 Emir Dulovic 258 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
367 233 Emir Glavić 494 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
368 234 Emir Kudic 290 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
369 235 Emir Sendić 303 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
370 236 Emir Zonić 319 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
371 135 Ena Vokic 259 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
372 237 Enes Efendić 357 M CR 387 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
373 136 Enida Brčaninović 279 Ž Hm Metal 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
374 238 Enis Alić 358 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
375 137 Enisa Brčaninović 261 Ž Hm Metal 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
376 239 Ensar Ćehajić 194 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
377 240 Ensar Subašić 271 M En-ex 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
378 241 Ermin Kametović 362 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
379 242 Ermin Mehić 291 M Žepče Trči 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
380 243 Ernad Aljić 462 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
381 244 Ernes Ćostović 137 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
382 245 Esad Kadrić 452 M KBV Flek Tom Cat Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
383 246 Galib Omerdić 364 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
384 138 Gordana Delic 444 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
385 139 Hajrija Alajbegović 223 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
386 247 Hajrudin Avdibasic 449 M Sam 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
387 248 Harun Duranovic 492 M Tom Cat 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
388 249 Harun Hadzic 273 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
389 250 Harun Ibrišević 165 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
390 140 Hata Gafurović 108 Ž ARK G88račanica 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
391 141 Helena Gajić 246 Ž AK Zvornik 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
392 251 Hilmo Tulumović 132 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
393 252 Husam El-Hamed 092 M Mtbeertuzla 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
394 253 Husein Bajrektarevic 065 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
395 Ilma Alibašić 425 Ak Sloboda Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
396 142 Ilma Brčaninović 267 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
397 143 Ilma Modrić 115 Ž ŽFK Budućnost Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
398 144 Ilma Tutnjić 093 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
399 145 Iman Žepić 069 Ž IND 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
400 254 Isa Zildzic 468 M Tomcat Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
401 255 Ismar Jukić 087 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
402 256 Ismira Nukica-Brčaninović 202 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
403 257 Ivan Đaković 097 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
404 258 Izet Kupjic 470 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
405 259 Jasmin Mumic 388 M Herbalife 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
406 260 Juso Glavic 099 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
407 261 Jusuf Ljevsić 373 M Bitcoin 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
408 262 Kenan Ahmicic 296 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
409 263 Kenan Suljic 184 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
410 146 Lamija Džafić 398 Ž ARK Gračanica 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
411 147 Lamija Pozderovic 146 Ž ARK Banovici 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
412 264 Mak Delić 131 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
413 265 Malik Parić 375 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
414 148 Marija Marković 345 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
415 266 Marijana Terzić 063 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
416 149 Medina Ikanovic 116 Ž ŽFK Budućnost 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
417 267 Mehdin Mustafić 008 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
418 150 Meliha Delić 149 Ž Fitnes By Nevres 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
419 151 Meliha Džindo 294 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
420 152 Meliha Selimović 434 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
421 153 Melisa Okanovic 119 Ž ARK Gračanica 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
422 268 Mensur Brkicevic 361 M ARK Gračanica 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
423 269 Meris Heric 213 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
424 154 Merisa Butković 249 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
425 270 Mersad Mušić 334 M Ahi Trade D.o.o. 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
426 155 Mersiha Trbalic 103 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
427 271 Mesud Selimović 297 M Tom Cat 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
428 156 Mia Delic 442 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
429 272 Midhat Umihnić 204 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
430 157 Milica Bašić 003 Ž AK Zvornik 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
431 273 Milošević Branislav 030 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
432 274 Mirza Humić 455 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
433 275 Mirza Lapandić 127 M Lapandic.mirza1@gmail.com 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
434 276 Mirza Memagić 458 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
435 277 Mirza Mustedanagic 178 M AK Svijetlost 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
436 278 Mirza Okanovic 118 M ARK Gracanica 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
437 279 Mlađen Samardžić 073 M AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
438 280 Muamer Beširović 216 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
439 281 Muamera Humic 346 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
440 158 Muamera Rizvić 111 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
441 282 Munib Smajlovic 235 M Aerodrom Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
442 159 Nadija Hadzic 130 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
443 160 Nadina Kulanic 222 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
444 283 Nadir Hamzić 282 M Hm Metal 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
445 284 Naid Kulanic 224 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
446 161 Naida Kulanic 225 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
447 162 Naida Taletović 428 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
448 285 Namik Sakić 335 M Ahi Trade D.o.o. 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
449 163 Nasiha Šetro 012 Ž Fitness By Nevres 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
450 286 Nedim Musić 288 M Fitnes By Nevres 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
451 287 Nedzad Halilovic 077 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
452 164 Nejla Salihovic 129 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
453 288 Nermin Zonić 238 M Trkac 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
454 289 Nihad Sušić 486 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
455 290 Nijaz Muharemović 415 M Lukavac 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
456 291 Nikola Bulajic 191 M Nista 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
457 292 Nikola Markelic 256 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
458 293 Pera Grabovic 031 M Fitnes By Nevres 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
459 294 Radomir Mirkovic 386 M BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
460 165 Refa Đedovic 163 Ž Ženski 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
461 295 Riad Imamovic 058 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
462 296 Rifat Omerovic 144 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
463 297 Rijad Muminovic 380 M 3cm2hqr 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
464 298 Rijad Residovic 277 M Individualno 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
465 166 Rimma Buinenko 074 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
466 299 Robert Kovacevic 432 M 075 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
467 167 Sabaheta Glumčević 221 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
468 300 Sabit Dzinic 459 M Tom-cat 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
469 168 Sabrina Dedic 336 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
470 301 Sadžid Ćasurović 007 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
471 302 Salem Zenunović 481 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
472 303 Samid Beširović 408 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
473 304 Samir Zulic 304 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
474 169 Samra Badžić 009 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
475 305 Sedin Šehić 032 M ARK Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
476 170 Selma Mešić 482 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
477 306 Selmir Ibrišević 181 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
478 Selmir Karic 183 Karicselmir950@gmail.com 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
479 171 Semina Grahić 218 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
480 307 Senad Zulić 206 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
481 172 Slavica Mandić 248 Ž AK Zvornik 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
482 308 Slaviša Ćetojević 500 M Laktaši Summer Run 2024 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
483 309 Stefan Đurić 498 M Taekwondo Klub "Sokol" 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
484 173 Suada Rešidović 278 Ž Individualno 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
485 310 Suzana Toplić Berberović 026 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
486 174 Tamara Kuljić 245 Ž AK Zvornik 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
487 175 Tanja Imamović 272 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
488 311 Tarik Demirović 321 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
489 312 Tarik Kukic 105 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
490 176 Teofana Petrović 242 Ž AK Zvornik 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
491 177 Tijana Radić 044 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
492 313 Vedad Bajrić 192 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
493 314 Vedad Masic 255 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
494 315 Vedad Sušić 485 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
495 316 Zaim Čehić 262 M Zajafon 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
496 178 Zemira Imamovic 056 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
497 179 Zerina Čeperković 379 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
498 317 Zijad Delic 185 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
499 318 Zlatan Huremović 002 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
500 180 Đemka Novak 134 Ž Steel Trail Zenica 00:00 0:00:00 DNF